February 6, 2016
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jack Schlabig   Unattached 15:33.37 -
2 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 15:45.95 10
3 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 15:53.29 8
4 Patrick Ferguson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 15:55.57 6
5 Spencer Schulze FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:00.21 5
6 Wes Pipher FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:01.30 4
7 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 16:14.92 3
8 Bobcat Anderson   Elite Men's Club 16:18.17 -
9 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 16:19.34 2
10 Jacob Ferrebee SO-2 Heidelberg 16:21.27 1
11 Charles Rodeheffer FR-1 Wittenberg 16:22.72 -
12 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 16:25.58 -
13 Alex Serna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:25.98 -
14 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 16:40.03 -
15 Jack Bargemann   Ohio State Running Club 16:41.44 -
16 Jon Osman JR-3 Wittenberg 16:42.18 -
17 John McNutt FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:43.46 -
18 Kyle Nash FR-1 Heidelberg 16:57.96 -
19 Andrew Stroh JR-3 Capital 17:00.06 -
20 Zach Dombi Senior Ohio State Running Club 17:04.36 -
21 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:10.84 -
22 Zach McIntyre SO-2 Huntington 17:16.91 -
23 Jacob Heid FR-1 Heidelberg 18:10.28 -
24 Ryan Barry   Ohio State Running Club 18:15.25 -
25 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowlling Green Track Club 21:06.51 -
26 Austin Graham Freshman Lourdes 22:07.36 -
  Andrew Snyder SR-4 John Carroll DNF -
  Gus Kazek JR-3 John Carroll DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Schlabig   Unattached 18:02.71 15:24.04 15:33.37 16:01.38 11:49.37 15:52.04 16:29.38 -
2 Andrew Beier JR-3 Ohio Dominican 19:14.06 14:58.66 15:45.95 13:52.44 18:55.14 20:10.82 17:11.09 10
3 Isaac Kuntz SO-2 Heidelberg 17:00.02 20:20.22 15:53.29 11:07.31 14:17.97 18:35.35 12:04.50 8
4 Patrick Ferguson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12:15.79 20:13.58 15:55.57 17:02.46 15:36.46 12:44.46 15:36.46 6
5 Spencer Schulze FR-1 Ohio Northern 18:43.45 20:48.28 16:00.21 19:02.65 16:19.42 14:14.59 14:24.19 5
6 Wes Pipher FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:01.30 18:35.11 16:01.30 14:05.95 19:13.56 13:56.33 16:10.92 4
7 Eric Collins JR-3 Ohio Northern 19:00.66 15:26.18 16:14.92 19:10.41 13:09.69 13:29.19 15:55.43 3
8 Bobcat Anderson   Elite Men's Club 18:05.77 12:33.19 16:18.17 18:44.90 15:29.27 14:50.14 19:33.81 -
9 Zach Flint SR-4 Heidelberg 17:27.90 16:09.55 16:19.34 18:36.45 13:03.48 18:46.25 21:13.15 2
12 Matthew Tussing SR-4 Heidelberg 19:22.99 21:01.55 16:25.58 18:33.71 19:13.13 13:08.47 16:45.30 -
13 Alex Serna FR-1 Ohio Dominican 16:16.12 14:27.67 16:25.98 15:56.40 16:55.56 18:24.30 14:17.81 -
16 Jon Osman JR-3 Wittenberg 15:52.07 20:12.64 16:42.18 20:32.69 19:52.60 13:31.77 17:22.27 -
22 Zach McIntyre SO-2 Huntington 15:12.48 12:47.32 17:16.91 19:10.97 22:17.62 12:57.69 15:12.48 -
  Andrew Snyder SR-4 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gus Kazek JR-3 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jacob Ferrebee SO-2 Heidelberg 16:21.27 1
11 Charles Rodeheffer FR-1 Wittenberg 16:22.72 -
14 Jesse Rudolph JR-3 Heidelberg 16:40.03 -
15 Jack Bargemann   Ohio State Running Club 16:41.44 -
17 John McNutt FR-1 Ohio Northern 16:43.46 -
18 Kyle Nash FR-1 Heidelberg 16:57.96 -
19 Andrew Stroh JR-3 Capital 17:00.06 -
20 Zach Dombi Senior Ohio State Running Club 17:04.36 -
21 Evan Murtha SO-2 Ohio Northern 17:10.84 -
23 Jacob Heid FR-1 Heidelberg 18:10.28 -
24 Ryan Barry   Ohio State Running Club 18:15.25 -
25 Joseph Zbasnik   Bowlling Green Track Club 21:06.51 -
26 Austin Graham Freshman Lourdes 22:07.36 -