February 6, 2016
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Capital A Larkin Joseph, Shaylynn Dornbush, MacKenzie Ciganick, Isabelle Price FS FS FS FS FS -
1 John Carroll A Joy Nyaanga, Ashura Powell, Sara Martinko, Noelle Saluan 4:49.89 4:47.42 3:30.61 4:07.77 4:59.81 10
2 Heidelberg A Michaela Slone, McKenzie Biniker, Taylor Dillon, Baylee Garrett 3:25.32 3:20.32 4:57.97 4:10.39 4:05.39 8
3 Otterbein A Chelsey Seifert, Sarah Koch, Katy Foltz, Michaela Hermes 3:41.40 3:08.70 4:11.59 4:11.59 4:46.82 6
4 Ohio Northern A Meagan Ellinger, Michelle Mosler, Taylor Fisher, Brittany Lee 4:43.70 4:08.24 5:06.50 4:13.30 5:06.50 5
5 Bluffton A Terrill Webb, Hannah Krull, Devony Miller, Sarah Hunter 4:25.19 4:53.51 5:08.96 4:17.46 4:53.51 4
6 John Carroll
(B>)
B Alyssa Biedron, Jessica Swisher, Alainna Schmidt, Becky Rohwer 4:44.09 3:49.86 3:24.03 4:18.26 4:05.35 -
7 Otterbein
(B>)
B Sarah Bedell, Victoria Konkle, Lindsey Ruff, Madison MacElrevey 3:09.34 5:26.81 5:29.40 4:19.37 5:13.84 -
8 Ohio Dominican A Maryann Dike, Shakita Kabicek, Ryanna Reid, Kayla Statema 4:24.39 3:37.27 5:24.60 4:21.77 4:27.01 3
9 Ohio State Running Club A Vicky Evankovich, Amanda King, Emma Dalan, Shayna Half 4:57.88 5:32.15 5:34.79 4:23.61 5:18.97 2
10 Huntington A Samantha McCoy, Kate Capkovitz, Christine Sparks, Michelle Kelsey 5:05.54 3:32.55 4:36.31 4:25.68 3:13.95 1
11 Bowlling Green Track Club A Sammi Piroska, Cierra Adams, Sabria Francis, Paige Apkarian 5:00.64 6:01.94 5:23.99 4:51.88 4:13.94 -
12 Defiance A Danielle Robbins, Aaron Textor, Laura Lutzke, Emilee Miller 3:55.83 4:19.72 4:07.78 4:58.52 5:40.32 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Carroll Nyaanga, Powell, Martinko, Saluan 4:30.07 4:07.77 4:07.77 3:33.09 3:33.09 10
2 Heidelberg Slone, Biniker, Dillon, Garrett 4:47.95 4:10.39 3:02.79 3:17.81 3:25.32 8
3 Otterbein Seifert, Koch, Foltz, Hermes 3:51.47 4:11.59 3:53.98 4:34.24 4:21.66 6
4 Ohio Northern Ellinger, Mosler, Fisher, Lee 4:41.17 4:13.30 5:16.63 3:15.05 4:00.64 5
10 Huntington McCoy, Capkovitz, Sparks, Kelsey 3:43.18 4:25.68 4:07.09 3:51.15 5:37.42 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Capital Joseph, Dornbush, Ciganick, Price FS FS FS FS FS -
5 Bluffton Webb, Krull, Miller, Hunter 3:15.67 4:17.46 5:08.96 3:28.55 4:17.46 4
6 John Carroll
(B>)
Biedron, Swisher, Schmidt, Rohwer 5:27.99 3:21.45 3:39.53 3:18.86 4:18.26 -
7 Otterbein
(B>)
Bedell, Konkle, Ruff, MacElrevey 4:55.69 3:37.87 4:47.90 4:29.75 4:19.37 -
9 Ohio State Running Club Evankovich, King, Dalan, Half 4:02.53 5:34.79 5:32.15 3:49.34 4:23.61 2
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ohio Dominican Dike, Kabicek, Reid, Statema 5:35.07 4:13.92 5:19.36 5:03.66 4:21.77 5:32.45 4:21.77 3
11 Bowlling Green Track Club Piroska, Adams, Francis, Apkarian 4:31.45 5:21.07 4:22.70 5:50.26 6:07.77 3:44.75 4:51.88 -
12 Defiance Robbins, Textor, Lutzke, Miller 4:49.57 4:28.67 4:04.79 6:04.20 5:01.51 4:16.73 4:58.52 -