May 14-16, 2015
|
Hutchinson CC - Hutchinson, KS

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chrisann Gordon SO-2 South Plains 52.78 37.26 1:01.57 51.74 1:07.27 1:02.61 10
2 Domonique Williams SO-2 South Plains 1:03.92 48.88 1:03.38 53.71 52.64 44.58 8
3 alita Moore SO-2 ASA College 50.90 42.15 38.31 54.73 1:07.87 48.71 6
4 Jahneya Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:08.23 54.47 42.92 55.02 1:02.18 39.07 5
5 Brandi Dobbin SO-2 South Plains 56.12 58.37 47.71 56.12 39.85 57.25 4
6 Marissa Gale SO-2 Western Texas College 50.16 47.34 46.21 56.35 45.08 1:03.68 3
7 Jazmin Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 42.83 1:16.26 1:12.16 58.66 58.66 1:03.36 2
  Camira Haughton FR-1 Western Texas College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrisann Gordon SO-2 South Plains 48.91 1:01.14 53.16 52.10 43.06 40.94 57.95
2 alita Moore SO-2 ASA College 1:00.40 58.77 54.41 1:02.03 51.15 44.08 1:04.21
3 Domonique Williams SO-2 South Plains 1:05.22 1:10.70 54.80 1:10.70 58.09 42.75 42.20
4 Marissa Gale SO-2 Western Texas College 51.76 1:02.89 55.65 1:02.89 42.30 1:01.22 44.52
5 Camira Haughton FR-1 Western Texas College 1:05.51 58.79 55.99 1:03.83 1:06.63 50.95 44.24
6 Jahneya Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC 1:06.83 50.55 56.16 1:09.08 58.97 49.99 42.12
7 Brandi Dobbin SO-2 South Plains 1:09.88 1:04.24 56.35 55.79 51.28 56.35 45.08
8 Jazmin Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:08.81 46.25 56.40 40.05 1:06.56 1:08.25 1:04.30
9 Skylar Dantzler SO-2 Iowa Central CC 53.02 50.76 56.40 58.66 1:05.43 52.46 42.30
10 Khadesha James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 55.91 57.04 56.47 44.62 1:03.82 43.49 44.05
11 Jasmin Allen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 43.36 54.20 57.05 1:06.18 47.93 1:14.17 1:02.19
12 Kandice Yourist SO-2 Central Arizona 57.81 1:11.54 57.23 50.37 46.93 49.79 1:14.40
13 Jerosan Fletcher FR-1 Kansas City CC 1:07.45 59.38 57.65 52.47 1:08.03 45.55 57.65
14 Widline Lageroy FR-1 Barton County CC 46.15 54.80 57.68 1:00.57 58.84 56.53 49.03
15 J'Renda Rivera FR-1 Monroe College 41.01 1:13.94 57.76 52.57 42.17 43.32 51.99
16 LaShai Nunley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:04.30 1:01.40 57.92 44.60 1:03.14 1:02.56 48.08
17 Chrissa Harris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:06.77 1:09.68 58.06 41.23 1:02.71 58.06 41.81
18 Tieasha Collier FR-1 Allen County CC 1:07.22 1:13.11 58.96 48.35 1:09.58 43.04 1:04.27
19 Satima Chambers SO-2 Southwest Christian 1:04.62 1:14.70 59.28 1:11.73 48.61 1:02.25 46.24
20 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 58.42 44.89 1:01.49 1:03.34 1:18.71 1:16.87 44.89
21 Brandi Taylor FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:11.07 54.24 1:02.34 1:02.34 1:13.57 1:17.93 48.63
  Sanikee Gardner FR-1 Southwest Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chrisann Gordon SO-2 South Plains 1:09.11 59.54 51.04 53.16
2 alita Moore SO-2 ASA College 44.08 1:02.03 59.31 54.41
10 Khadesha James SO-2 Iowa Western CC 41.23 46.87 57.04 56.47
11 Jasmin Allen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:11.89 54.77 55.91 57.05
14 Widline Lageroy FR-1 Barton County CC 1:06.91 58.26 1:08.64 57.68
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Marissa Gale SO-2 Western Texas College 55.65
7 Brandi Dobbin SO-2 South Plains 56.35
12 Kandice Yourist SO-2 Central Arizona 57.23
13 Jerosan Fletcher FR-1 Kansas City CC 57.65
17 Chrissa Harris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 58.06
21 Brandi Taylor FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 1:02.34
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Domonique Williams SO-2 South Plains 52.06 59.19 54.80 57.00 1:03.02 48.23
8 Jazmin Jackson SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:03.74 58.66 56.40 1:07.68 56.40 54.15
9 Skylar Dantzler SO-2 Iowa Central CC 48.51 1:03.74 56.40 1:08.81 57.53 1:05.99
16 LaShai Nunley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 48.66 40.55 57.92 45.76 53.29 49.82
  Sanikee Gardner FR-1 Southwest Christian DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Camira Haughton FR-1 Western Texas College 55.99
6 Jahneya Mitchell FR-1 New Mexico JC 56.16
15 J'Renda Rivera FR-1 Monroe College 57.76
18 Tieasha Collier FR-1 Allen County CC 58.96
19 Satima Chambers SO-2 Southwest Christian 59.28
20 Kayla Gamble FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:01.49