May 14-16, 2015
|
Mississippi St. - Mississippi State, MS

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Florida Robin Reynolds, Kyra Jefferson, Destinee Gause, Claudia Francis 3:29.92 2:54.59 3:27.84 3:29.92 3:42.39 3:04.98 2:54.59 10
2 Texas A&M Olivia Ekponé, Kamaria Brown, Ebony Crear, Shamier Little 4:36.12 3:45.15 3:32.40 2:32.93 3:11.16 2:47.80 3:17.54 8
3 LSU Daeshon Gordon, Jada Martin, Travia Jones, Chanice Chase 3:25.37 3:36.06 3:33.92 2:31.89 3:23.23 3:33.92 4:08.15 6
4 Kentucky Leah Nugent, Morganne Phillips, Jasmine Mitchell, Angelica Whaley 3:12.95 4:08.68 3:34.38 3:47.25 3:55.82 2:57.94 3:25.81 5
5 Vanderbilt Faith Washington, Skyler Carpenter, Courtney Clayton, Erin Edmond 2:58.24 3:17.56 3:34.74 3:02.53 3:08.98 3:06.83 3:13.27 4
6 Mississippi Kiannah Alexander, Deanna Tate, Mercedes Mattix, Brooke Feldmeier 2:59.20 3:57.49 3:35.90 3:01.36 2:50.57 4:08.29 3:07.84 3
7 South Carolina Aalayah Faulcon, Briana Haith, Gabby Gray, Ahty Johnson 3:27.82 3:51.64 3:36.48 4:11.12 2:48.86 3:04.01 3:47.31 2
8 Arkansas Chrishuna Williams, Regine Williams, Taliyah Brooks, Brianna Swinton 2:49.59 2:58.29 3:37.42 4:31.78 2:53.94 3:26.55 3:00.46 1
9 Miss State Ocian Archer, Ste'yce McNeil, Shayla Luckett, Kimari Martin 3:53.35 4:12.98 3:38.08 3:29.36 3:48.99 2:56.65 4:21.70 -
10 Alabama Brianna Sims, Alex Gholston, Nicole Sassaman, Dominique Kimpel 3:21.59 3:21.59 3:39.11 4:27.32 3:45.69 3:04.06 4:38.27 -
11 Missouri Ayooluwa Adewole, Erika Lark, Valerie Thames, LaQuisha Jackson 3:12.00 3:53.92 3:40.68 3:07.58 2:47.72 4:31.44 4:13.79 -
12 Georgia Ashley Henry, Devon Artis, Katie Stone, Natalie Bordes 3:16.62 4:20.69 3:40.92 4:29.53 3:58.60 2:34.65 4:18.48 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 South Carolina Faulcon, Haith, Gray, Johnson 3:36.48 3:12.67 3:49.47 4:30.60 2
11 Missouri Adewole, Lark, Thames, Jackson 3:40.68 4:40.27 2:41.10 3:18.62 -
12 Georgia Henry, Artis, Stone, Bordes 3:40.92 3:58.60 3:16.62 2:41.28 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Florida Reynolds, Jefferson, Gause, Francis 3:27.84 3:27.84 4:21.88 4:30.20 3:32.00 3:46.55 10
2 Texas A&M Ekponé, Brown, Crear, Little 3:32.40 4:17.01 4:34.00 3:11.16 3:53.64 2:35.06 8
3 LSU Gordon, Martin, Jones, Chase 3:33.92 3:25.37 4:35.96 2:57.56 3:31.78 3:51.04 6
4 Kentucky Nugent, Phillips, Mitchell, Whaley 3:34.38 3:12.95 2:32.21 4:36.55 4:19.40 3:12.95 5
5 Vanderbilt Washington, Carpenter, Clayton, Edmond 3:34.74 3:28.30 3:11.12 2:36.76 3:51.92 3:06.83 4
6 Mississippi Alexander, Tate, Mattix, Feldmeier 3:35.90 2:44.09 3:48.86 3:31.59 3:51.02 4:08.29 3
8 Arkansas Williams, Williams, Brooks, Swinton 3:37.42 4:33.95 2:58.29 2:34.37 3:22.20 2:56.11 1
9 Miss State Archer, McNeil, Luckett, Martin 3:38.08 3:16.28 4:12.98 3:31.54 4:28.24 2:47.93 -
10 Alabama Sims, Gholston, Sassaman, Kimpel 3:39.11 3:58.83 3:32.54 2:57.48 3:34.73 3:12.82 -