May 8- 9, 2015
|
Sioux Falls-Lillibridge Stadium - Sioux Falls, SD

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cassandra Jones SO-2 U-Mary 55.02 53.92 1:06.03 46.22 10
2 Anne Parsley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 55.67 58.46 42.87 1:11.26 8
3 Megan Seidl SO-2 Winona State 56.13 1:02.31 1:10.73 1:09.04 6
4 Melanie Rodriguez SO-2 U-Mary 56.55 1:07.30 1:11.82 45.24 5
5 Sienna Dailey SR-4 Minot State 57.09 1:05.09 55.38 49.67 4
6 Kameya Johnson SR-4 U-Mary 57.67 1:08.63 1:12.09 1:14.98 3
7 Brittany Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 57.70 1:02.90 40.39 57.70 2
8 Catherine Whitcomb SR-4 Winona State 57.79 52.59 1:03.00 58.95 1
9 Eisha Oden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 57.88 42.84 1:08.88 43.41 -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cassandra Jones SO-2 U-Mary 47.51 1:10.43 1:06.51 55.89
2 Anne Parsley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 1:08.84 41.19 47.40 56.42
3 Megan Seidl SO-2 Winona State 1:00.14 58.42 1:12.16 57.27
4 Melanie Rodriguez SO-2 U-Mary 1:12.09 55.37 55.94 57.67
5 Sienna Dailey SR-4 Minot State 1:00.63 44.46 50.24 57.74
6 Brittany Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 49.11 50.84 58.35 57.77
7 Kameya Johnson SR-4 U-Mary 45.71 1:13.47 1:14.05 57.85
8 Catherine Whitcomb SR-4 Winona State 1:05.45 1:12.40 49.24 57.92
9 Eisha Oden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 1:02.68 1:14.86 57.45 58.03
10 Charissa Etrheim JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1:13.18 1:09.12 1:07.96 58.08
11 Alicia Evans JR-3 St. Cloud State 1:12.74 49.87 1:03.36 58.66
12 Bonnie Pickford SR-4 Minnesota State 55.87 1:05.38 1:12.51 59.43
13 Kimmy Wreh FR-1 Minnesota State 1:13.92 1:15.11 1:04.38 59.61
14 Jasmine Nelson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 41.78 50.73 53.72 59.68
15 Emma Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 52.65 42.48 1:01.02 59.82
16 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 1:05.89 1:10.09 1:06.49 59.90
17 Taylor Naatz SO-2 Minnesota State 48.73 1:04.38 51.74 1:00.16
18 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 48.37 1:13.77 1:17.39 1:00.46
19 Dijah Nash Silva JR-3 Minot State 50.92 1:11.52 1:12.74 1:00.61
20 Amelia Kjos FR-1 Minnesota State 56.05 1:01.53 43.87 1:00.92
21 Karen Josendahl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.44 51.81 49.37 1:00.95
22 Sara Melom JR-3 Bemidji State 58.59 1:12.63 47.00 1:01.03
23 Molly Wynn SO-2 Northern State 56.14 1:09.71 1:06.63 1:01.69
24 Destiny Montgomery FR-1 Sioux Falls 54.03 50.26 47.75 1:02.82
25 Nya Buom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 51.88 48.63 1:11.98 1:04.84
26 Eyeiessa Darville SO-2 Minot State 58.72 52.78 1:09.27 1:05.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Megan Seidl SO-2 Winona State 1:10.45 1:07.01 1:12.16 53.84 57.27
4 Melanie Rodriguez SO-2 U-Mary 1:04.02 42.10 51.33 1:07.48 57.67
5 Sienna Dailey SR-4 Minot State 1:04.10 54.28 43.89 1:08.14 57.74
10 Charissa Etrheim JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 40.66 42.40 1:12.60 49.95 58.08
17 Taylor Naatz SO-2 Minnesota State 1:11.59 1:10.39 43.92 47.53 1:00.16
19 Dijah Nash Silva JR-3 Minot State 53.34 52.73 50.31 1:18.19 1:00.61
21 Karen Josendahl FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 1:06.44 48.15 45.11 54.86 1:00.95
22 Sara Melom JR-3 Bemidji State 46.39 55.54 1:03.48 1:07.14 1:01.03
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Anne Parsley SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 56.42 44.01 47.96
8 Catherine Whitcomb SR-4 Winona State 57.92 55.03 44.60
9 Eisha Oden FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 58.03 1:02.10 1:10.80
11 Alicia Evans JR-3 St. Cloud State 58.66 1:07.46 1:15.09
12 Bonnie Pickford SR-4 Minnesota State 59.43 1:00.03 57.06
14 Jasmine Nelson JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 59.68 48.34 59.68
18 Elizabeth Raecke SO-2 Northern State 1:00.46 1:02.88 47.16
24 Destiny Montgomery FR-1 Sioux Falls 1:02.82 1:09.73 1:01.57
26 Eyeiessa Darville SO-2 Minot State 1:05.97 58.06 1:19.17
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cassandra Jones SO-2 U-Mary 55.89 54.22
6 Brittany Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 57.77 47.38
7 Kameya Johnson SR-4 U-Mary 57.85 54.96
13 Kimmy Wreh FR-1 Minnesota State 59.61 1:04.98
15 Emma Schmidt FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 59.82 51.45
16 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 59.90 1:16.68
20 Amelia Kjos FR-1 Minnesota State 1:00.92 1:08.23
23 Molly Wynn SO-2 Northern State 1:01.69 45.04
25 Nya Buom SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 1:04.84 51.23