May 21-23, 2015
|
St. Lawrence University - Canton, NY

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Murdock SR-4 Franklin 2:33.77 1:56.61 1:37.39 2:08.14 10
2 Carmen Mejia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:04.13 1:48.62 2:13.18 2:09.30 8
3 Taylor Moore SR-4 Wartburg 1:56.78 2:07.16 1:50.29 2:09.75 6
4 Michelle Dobbs SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:43.83 2:36.03 2:12.62 2:10.02 5
5 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 2:30.27 2:28.97 2:11.98 2:10.67 4
6 Kylee Verhasselt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:47.61 2:22.73 2:26.66 2:10.94 3
7 Emily Richards FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:41.50 1:54.24 1:47.67 2:11.30 2
8 Kayla Kregel SR-4 Wartburg 2:10.42 2:09.10 2:14.37 2:11.73 1
9 Kayla Leland FR-1 Whitworth 2:44.53 1:38.19 1:46.15 2:12.68 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 1:42.12 2:10.92 2:27.94 2:22.71
2 Carmen Mejia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:25.36 2:10.95 1:56.55 2:50.24
3 Anna Murdock SR-4 Franklin 1:35.92 2:11.39 2:17.96 2:15.34
4 Michelle Dobbs SO-2 U. of Chicago 2:01.94 2:11.11 2:50.45 1:51.45
5 Emily Richards FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:40.03 2:11.17 2:46.59 1:38.38
6 Taylor Moore SR-4 Wartburg 2:23.74 2:11.87 2:15.83 2:29.02
7 Kayla Kregel SR-4 Wartburg 1:37.18 2:11.32 1:37.18 2:15.26
8 Kayla Leland FR-1 Whitworth 1:35.05 2:12.01 1:44.29 2:21.25
9 Kylee Verhasselt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:30.52 2:12.03 1:54.87 2:01.47
10 Kayla Goeman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:35.26 2:12.30 2:29.50 2:26.86
11 Logan Harrington SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:57.04 2:12.99 1:46.40 2:05.01
12 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:01.07 2:13.04 2:19.70 2:25.02
13 Katie McKay JR-3 Whitworth 2:44.73 2:13.92 2:25.98 2:19.28
14 Taylor Officer SO-2 Wartburg 2:36.75 2:13.97 1:59.24 2:11.29
15 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.60 2:14.00 2:23.38 1:53.90
16 Clarissa Jauregui SO-2 St. Norbert 1:35.30 2:14.22 1:54.09 2:07.51
17 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:36.84 2:14.49 2:34.67 2:14.49
18 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 2:32.57 2:15.01 2:27.16 2:01.51
19 Amanda White SR-4 RIT 1:49.38 2:15.03 2:15.03 2:25.84
20 Elizabeth Stump SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:59.46 2:17.31 2:58.51 1:42.99
21 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 1:38.59 2:20.84 2:32.11 2:41.97
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brittany Kozlowski SO-2 St. Norbert 1:48.67 2:24.02 2:08.31 2:10.92 2:44.96
4 Michelle Dobbs SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:31.78 2:11.11 2:22.91 2:11.11 2:03.25
12 Amanda Brom SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:43.64 1:45.11 2:14.37 2:13.04 2:06.39
14 Taylor Officer SO-2 Wartburg 2:03.26 2:48.81 2:11.29 2:13.97 2:16.65
16 Clarissa Jauregui SO-2 St. Norbert 2:49.12 1:46.04 2:47.78 2:14.22 2:54.49
17 Ashley West JR-3 Susquehanna 1:55.67 1:42.22 2:13.15 2:14.49 2:05.08
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Murdock SR-4 Franklin 2:11.39 2:37.67 2:06.14 2:06.14 2:35.04
6 Taylor Moore SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.87 1:46.82 2:27.70 2:30.34 1:32.31
8 Kayla Leland FR-1 Whitworth 2:12.01 1:48.25 2:51.62 2:12.01 1:37.69
11 Logan Harrington SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:12.99 2:19.64 2:38.26 2:52.89 1:41.08
18 Amy Viti JR-3 Misericordia 2:15.01 2:05.56 2:12.31 2:15.01 2:36.62
19 Amanda White SR-4 RIT 2:15.03 2:43.39 2:15.03 1:57.48 1:57.48
20 Elizabeth Stump SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:17.31 2:20.06 2:39.28 1:51.23 1:49.85
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carmen Mejia SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:40.84 1:35.60 2:14.88 2:00.48 2:10.95 1:46.07
5 Emily Richards FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:47.56 1:44.94 2:21.67 1:55.43 2:11.17 2:03.30
7 Kayla Kregel SR-4 Wartburg 1:31.93 2:49.41 2:21.83 2:00.82 2:11.32 1:33.24
9 Kylee Verhasselt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:14.67 2:26.56 2:08.07 1:42.99 2:12.03 2:02.79
10 Kayla Goeman SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.60 2:28.18 2:48.03 1:40.55 2:12.30 2:42.73
13 Katie McKay JR-3 Whitworth 1:35.09 2:04.55 1:37.77 2:00.53 2:13.92 2:17.94
15 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.62 2:23.38 1:57.92 2:35.44 2:14.00 1:47.20
21 Annalise Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 2:57.46 1:41.41 2:20.84 2:50.42 2:20.84 2:36.34