May 21-23, 2015
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.12 11.43 8.92 11.43 9.15 13.15 14.86 10
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 13.67 11.58 12.86 9.04 11.35 14.02 10.31 8
3 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.74 11.65 11.07 12.82 12.70 8.74 8.63 6
4 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 15.12 11.72 11.49 9.73 9.15 9.97 9.15 5
5 Leonie Robinson JR-3 Southern-NO 8.82 11.75 11.17 12.81 13.05 10.70 10.11 4
6 Annie Cooks SO-2 William Carey 8.63 11.81 13.94 8.63 13.82 9.10 8.74 3
7 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.21 11.90 13.45 15.47 8.93 9.29 11.79 2
8 Olamide Sokunbi JR-3 Brenau 14.96 12.06 11.34 11.94 10.38 13.03 14.36 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 8.54 13.92 12.75 11.69 8.30 0.3
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 8.80 8.92 13.38 11.73 9.74 0.6
3 Leonie Robinson JR-3 Southern-NO 11.03 11.63 12.69 11.86 13.05 0.5
4 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.62 8.80 10.22 11.88 10.70 0.7
5 Annie Cooks SO-2 William Carey 9.68 13.26 11.23 11.94 12.18 0.3
6 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 14.24 14.60 14.12 11.96 8.97 0.7
7 Olamide Sokunbi JR-3 Brenau 14.07 12.63 10.94 12.02 13.11 0.5
8 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.26 12.91 11.22 12.06 13.87 0.3
9 Brianna Woods SO-2 Indiana Tech 13.52 13.40 13.16 12.07 12.32 0.6
10 Chantal Pennie FR-1 Southern-NO 10.89 13.19 14.40 12.10 14.04 0.6
11 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.56 8.86 15.17 12.13 8.50 0.5
12 Kevia Gonzales FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.24 15.31 15.19 12.15 15.07 0.7
13 Chelsea James JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 15.55 13.71 12.86 12.24 13.22 0.5
13 Marissa Ingersoll JR-3 Aquinas 11.39 15.92 12.37 12.24 15.18 0.6
15 Rea Samuels JR-3 McPherson 15.19 14.95 12.13 12.25 12.99 0.7
16 Brittnee Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.75 11.19 14.01 12.29 9.10 0.5
17 Natali Engle FR-1 Friends 12.21 9.99 14.31 12.33 10.98 0.3
18 Katleyn Lewis SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.22 11.62 12.49 12.36 10.26 0.6
18 Artisha Dawkins SO-2 Webber 15.82 12.49 11.38 12.36 14.59 0.7
20 Joi Goynes SR-4 Vanguard 12.99 13.12 15.34 12.37 12.99 0.3
21 Latisha Jacobs JR-3 Langston 10.78 14.75 14.62 12.39 12.27 0.6
22 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 10.30 11.29 9.18 12.40 10.17 0.5
23 Yasmine Reynolds FR-1 Brenau 9.93 10.30 13.78 12.41 14.65 0.5
24 Kaitlyn FortunA SO-2 Dillard 8.99 10.49 9.86 12.48 11.36 0.3
25 Kayla King FR-1 Viterbo 12.25 13.13 10.13 12.50 12.13 0.6
26 Cheyenne Wells SO-2 Brenau 10.77 15.58 10.13 12.66 10.51 0.5
27 Joi Townsend SO-2 Langston 12.30 9.51 11.80 12.68 14.59 0.3
28 Kenisha Arthur SO-2 Wiley 15.62 11.68 13.39 13.12 17.06 0.7
  Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 11.69 11.93 14.73 11.58 10.41 13.56
5 Annie Cooks SO-2 William Carey 11.94 11.71 10.99 9.68 10.03 12.66
8 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.06 14.11 12.18 10.50 14.11 9.17
17 Natali Engle FR-1 Friends 12.33 11.72 15.05 9.74 12.33 15.42
20 Joi Goynes SR-4 Vanguard 12.37 9.78 13.12 10.39 11.51 13.98
24 Kaitlyn FortunA SO-2 Dillard 12.48 10.49 12.23 11.74 11.49 10.61
27 Joi Townsend SO-2 Langston 12.68 14.97 13.70 14.46 12.30 11.04
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 11.65 11.88 15.45 8.68
6 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 15.31 11.96 11.96 10.77
12 Kevia Gonzales FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.19 12.15 10.33 8.51
15 Rea Samuels JR-3 McPherson 10.42 12.25 14.70 10.91
18 Artisha Dawkins SO-2 Webber 15.08 12.36 14.84 14.71
28 Kenisha Arthur SO-2 Wiley 16.01 13.12 13.78 9.45
  Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Leonie Robinson JR-3 Southern-NO 11.86 9.97 10.68
7 Olamide Sokunbi JR-3 Brenau 12.02 13.11 14.43
11 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.13 13.95 10.07
13 Chelsea James JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 12.24 14.81 15.18
16 Brittnee Perry SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.29 12.66 13.65
22 Mia Bridges FR-1 William Carey 12.40 11.66 10.67
23 Yasmine Reynolds FR-1 Brenau 12.41 15.02 12.17
26 Cheyenne Wells SO-2 Brenau 12.66 11.02 9.75
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 13.38 11.26 11.73 14.78 10.68 9.39 13.73
9 Brianna Woods SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.45 15.09 12.07 12.32 14.37 11.35 15.09
10 Chantal Pennie FR-1 Southern-NO 10.65 12.83 12.10 15.13 15.37 11.86 13.68
13 Marissa Ingersoll JR-3 Aquinas 12.12 9.18 12.24 10.29 11.88 9.92 14.20
18 Katleyn Lewis SR-4 Indiana Tech 12.61 10.26 12.36 12.49 16.07 15.95 12.24
21 Latisha Jacobs JR-3 Langston 16.11 11.53 12.39 9.54 10.29 15.00 9.42
25 Kayla King FR-1 Viterbo 8.75 14.50 12.50 12.25 9.38 15.50 16.00

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 23.48 10
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 23.82 8
3 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 24.16 6
4 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.24 5
5 Chantal Pennie FR-1 Southern-NO 24.43 4
6 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.47 3
7 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.54 2
  Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech DNF   

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 23.65 30.28 29.33 17.27 1.3
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 23.79 20.94 29.03 28.55 1.7
3 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 23.84 30.28 18.36 21.70 1.9
4 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.07 26.48 24.80 21.67 1.3
5 Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.21 25.18 22.04 31.23 1.9
6 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.31 18.24 28.45 22.37 1.3
7 Chantal Pennie FR-1 Southern-NO 24.35 17.29 28.01 21.43 1.7
8 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.38 27.55 26.09 23.90 1.7
9 Brianna Woods SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.39 24.88 28.54 30.98 1.7
10 Molly Jo Smith SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.59 25.09 25.09 28.53 1.3
11 Leonie Robinson JR-3 Southern-NO 24.60 30.26 26.82 18.21 1.9
12 Annie Cooks SO-2 William Carey 24.62 25.12 22.90 31.52 1.3
13 Kaitlyn FortunA SO-2 Dillard 24.71 31.39 28.67 24.47 1.7
14 Kate Smiley JR-3 Biola 24.80 29.27 28.77 27.04 1.9
15 Ethel Ajanga JR-3 Wiley 24.84 17.89 25.09 20.87 1.9
16 Tyra Cooper JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.85 29.58 23.86 29.82 1.9
17 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.89 17.92 20.16 30.37 1.7
18 Nichole DeGrange JR-3 College of Idaho 25.01 21.51 25.26 26.51 1.3
19 Joi Goynes SR-4 Vanguard 25.03 26.54 29.29 22.28 1.7
20 Darion Johnson SO-2 Langston 25.06 18.55 28.32 26.07 1.9
21 Latisha Jacobs JR-3 Langston 25.27 32.35 32.60 31.09 1.3
22 Yasmine Reynolds FR-1 Brenau 25.83 20.15 21.96 31.26 1.9
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rochene Smith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 25.70 29.50 23.79 29.03 23.56
7 Chantal Pennie FR-1 Southern-NO 28.74 26.06 24.35 21.92 18.75
8 Jewel Thomas SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.68 25.85 24.38 25.60 23.16
9 Brianna Woods SO-2 Indiana Tech 27.56 23.42 24.39 28.54 19.03
13 Kaitlyn FortunA SO-2 Dillard 24.96 19.28 24.71 29.66 19.03
17 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 20.66 28.13 24.89 32.36 25.64
19 Joi Goynes SR-4 Vanguard 27.29 20.03 25.03 24.53 20.03
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexis Browner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 23.65
4 Gregria Higgs SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.07
6 Patricia Thompson SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.31
10 Molly Jo Smith SO-2 St. Ambrose 24.59
12 Annie Cooks SO-2 William Carey 24.62
18 Nichole DeGrange JR-3 College of Idaho 25.01
21 Latisha Jacobs JR-3 Langston 25.27
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 23.84
5 Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.21
11 Leonie Robinson JR-3 Southern-NO 24.60
14 Kate Smiley JR-3 Biola 24.80
15 Ethel Ajanga JR-3 Wiley 24.84
16 Tyra Cooper JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.85
20 Darion Johnson SO-2 Langston 25.06
22 Yasmine Reynolds FR-1 Brenau 25.83

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bianca Farrington JR-3 Wayland Baptist 53.81 1:01.89 10
2 Elysia Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 54.68 1:02.89 8
3 Orenthia Bennett JR-3 Southern-NO 54.68 1:06.71 6
4 monique mcpherson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 55.36 53.15 5
5 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 55.85 40.22 4
6 Ethel Ajanga JR-3 Wiley 56.35 43.96 3
7 Kristen Metcalfe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 56.74 1:01.28 2
8 Kara Barth SO-2 Carroll 56.74 43.69 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bianca Farrington JR-3 Wayland Baptist 59.90 1:06.43 1:01.53 54.45
2 monique mcpherson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 38.34 39.43 53.12 54.76
3 Orenthia Bennett JR-3 Southern-NO 1:09.71 59.29 59.83 54.89
4 Elysia Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 56.34 49.16 1:06.28 55.23
5 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 52.12 59.32 1:00.99 55.44
6 Ethel Ajanga JR-3 Wiley 1:05.99 1:07.11 51.45 55.92
7 Kara Barth SO-2 Carroll 44.86 47.66 1:10.09 56.07
8 Kristen Metcalfe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 56.73 43.25 48.30 56.16
9 Kamaria Goedhart SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 54.50 1:02.36 52.81 56.18
10 Lateefah Birks FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.65 46.85 1:05.47 56.44
11 Abby Mayfield SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 46.39 58.27 1:11.28 56.57
12 April Wilson SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:02.24 56.02 48.10 56.58
13 Kesley Gittens JR-3 Wayland Baptist 41.56 48.96 1:02.63 56.93
14 Alli Veneklase SR-4 Davenport 54.48 40.14 1:03.08 57.34
15 Chauntiel Smith SR-4 Indiana Tech 53.13 1:12.19 59.49 57.75
16 Lauren Spranger JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:14.64 43.98 42.82 57.86
17 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 1:01.37 1:03.70 1:09.55 58.44
18 Miranda Velgersdyk FR-1 Dordt 1:09.18 51.59 43.38 58.62
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Bianca Farrington JR-3 Wayland Baptist 54.45
7 Kara Barth SO-2 Carroll 56.07
8 Kristen Metcalfe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 56.16
12 April Wilson SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.58
13 Kesley Gittens JR-3 Wayland Baptist 56.93
16 Lauren Spranger JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 57.86
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 monique mcpherson FR-1 Wayland Baptist 54.76 1:05.72 54.76 1:01.88
4 Elysia Mitchell SR-4 Westmont 40.87 46.40 55.23 1:07.94
6 Ethel Ajanga JR-3 Wiley 59.28 39.71 55.92 45.86
9 Kamaria Goedhart SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 49.44 42.14 56.18 56.18
15 Chauntiel Smith SR-4 Indiana Tech 51.40 54.29 57.75 54.29
17 Porche Parnell SR-4 Hastings 53.18 53.18 58.44 1:09.55
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Orenthia Bennett JR-3 Southern-NO 54.89 1:03.13 53.25 1:00.93 53.25 43.92
5 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 55.44 1:00.43 41.03 56.55 1:03.21 1:10.97
10 Lateefah Birks FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 56.44 52.49 40.64 44.59 1:09.43 1:10.55
11 Abby Mayfield SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 56.57 1:02.23 46.39 40.73 40.73 1:03.93
14 Alli Veneklase SR-4 Davenport 57.34 45.30 1:06.52 41.29 45.88 1:05.37
18 Miranda Velgersdyk FR-1 Dordt 58.62 1:07.42 1:06.24 1:14.45 1:10.93 1:04.49

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:06.21 2:30.19 10
2 Hannah Segrave SO-2 Milligan 2:06.86 2:15.74 8
3 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:07.25 1:36.71 6
4 Devan Wiebe SR-4 British Columbia 2:08.04 1:38.59 5
5 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 2:08.36 2:45.59 4
6 Cherie Gaines SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:09.38 2:26.20 3
7 Julie Oosterhouse SR-4 Cornerstone 2:09.93 2:13.83 2
8 Hanna Hermansson JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:10.34 2:29.90 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 2:10.43 2:23.10 1:59.04 2:06.63
2 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 1:39.03 1:40.29 2:10.76 2:06.95
3 Hannah Segrave SO-2 Milligan 2:38.99 2:18.64 1:40.48 2:07.19
4 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:55.60 1:47.89 2:14.87 2:08.44
5 Hanna Hermansson JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:04.82 1:36.51 2:40.85 2:08.68
6 Devan Wiebe SR-4 British Columbia 2:42.95 2:04.15 2:32.60 2:09.32
7 Julie Oosterhouse SR-4 Cornerstone 1:32.33 2:13.95 1:45.34 2:10.04
8 Cherie Gaines SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:50.96 1:31.38 2:26.21 2:10.54
9 Amy Pfaff FR-1 College of Idaho 2:30.47 1:56.45 1:34.21 2:10.84
10 Jessa Sughroue SR-4 Doane 2:48.90 2:07.01 1:35.58 2:10.93
11 Sandy Torres JR-3 Carroll 2:15.20 1:34.51 1:59.45 2:11.26
12 Adri Sigafoose FR-1 Aquinas 2:19.46 2:35.24 2:28.67 2:11.56
12 Alli Veneklase SR-4 Davenport 1:59.72 1:33.41 2:22.09 2:11.56
14 Hannah Wondra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:46.58 2:14.21 2:20.78 2:11.57
15 Ariel Jensen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:04.85 2:06.17 1:38.28 2:12.81
16 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:38.53 2:35.78 1:55.84 2:13.14
17 Stephanie Dacre JR-3 British Columbia 2:30.81 1:56.11 2:49.50 2:13.46
18 Christa Collmer SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:57.50 2:12.19 1:46.82 2:13.52
19 Courtney Kalous SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:19.09 2:47.18 2:35.14 2:13.74
20 Katie Wolfe SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:13.13 2:48.09 2:19.85 2:14.47
21 Sarah White JR-3 Bryan 2:45.67 2:13.35 1:42.37 2:14.69
22 Susie Garza FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:52.01 2:13.60 2:51.39 2:14.95
23 Marline Estell SR-4 Vanguard 1:34.60 2:40.81 2:00.27 2:15.13
24 Tayler Godar JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:41.40 1:58.98 1:52.22 2:15.20
25 Taryn Phipps SO-2 Westmont 2:12.64 2:46.47 1:36.10 2:15.34
26 Cristen Lane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:17.36 2:55.82 2:02.25 2:17.36
27 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:43.03 2:07.11 2:00.20 2:18.16
28 Tamara Harris JR-3 British Columbia 2:35.38 1:37.99 3:00.58 2:19.98
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Segrave SO-2 Milligan 2:11.01 2:07.19 2:26.27
5 Hanna Hermansson JR-3 Marymount (Ca.) 2:02.25 2:08.68 1:57.10
8 Cherie Gaines SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:41.87 2:10.54 2:06.63
12 Alli Veneklase SR-4 Davenport 1:47.88 2:11.56 1:53.15
14 Hannah Wondra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18.15 2:11.57 1:45.26
20 Katie Wolfe SR-4 Arizona Christian 2:37.33 2:14.47 2:45.40
23 Marline Estell SR-4 Vanguard 2:20.54 2:15.13 1:37.30
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ellie Staker SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:48.91 1:55.24 2:06.63 1:42.57
2 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 1:58.07 1:59.34 2:06.95 1:35.22
9 Amy Pfaff FR-1 College of Idaho 2:10.84 1:40.75 2:10.84 2:25.24
15 Ariel Jensen FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:58.20 2:08.83 2:12.81 1:32.97
21 Sarah White JR-3 Bryan 2:09.31 1:35.63 2:14.69 2:32.20
26 Cristen Lane SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 2:55.82 1:36.16 2:17.36 2:11.87
28 Tamara Harris JR-3 British Columbia 2:47.98 2:17.18 2:19.98 2:07.39
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 2:08.44 1:50.46 2:18.72 2:31.56 1:32.48 2:25.14 2:36.70
10 Jessa Sughroue SR-4 Doane 2:10.93 1:59.15 1:49.99 2:10.93 2:43.67 1:49.99 2:37.12
17 Stephanie Dacre JR-3 British Columbia 2:13.46 2:49.50 1:45.44 2:41.49 2:09.46 2:05.46 2:04.12
18 Christa Collmer SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 2:13.52 1:36.14 2:17.53 1:53.50 2:09.52 1:53.50 2:04.18
19 Courtney Kalous SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:13.74 2:49.85 2:13.74 1:40.31 2:29.79 2:09.73 1:57.70
25 Taryn Phipps SO-2 Westmont 2:15.34 2:54.59 1:34.74 2:51.89 2:07.22 2:34.29 2:54.59
27 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:18.16 2:07.11 2:22.31 1:40.86 2:12.64 2:22.31 2:04.35
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Devan Wiebe SR-4 British Columbia 2:40.36 2:09.32 2:13.20
7 Julie Oosterhouse SR-4 Cornerstone 1:55.74 2:10.04 1:50.54
11 Sandy Torres JR-3 Carroll 1:58.14 2:11.26 2:24.39
12 Adri Sigafoose FR-1 Aquinas 2:39.19 2:11.56 2:01.04
16 Kimberly Wood JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:50.51 2:13.14 2:22.46
22 Susie Garza FR-1 Oregon Tech 1:58.76 2:14.95 2:19.00
24 Tayler Godar JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:08.44 2:15.20 2:43.60

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 5:36.84 4:48.72 5:04.76 4:27.33 3:39.21 5:23.47 3:39.21 10
2 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 3:38.21 4:21.31 3:59.76 4:29.39 3:24.74 3:57.07 5:01.72 8
3 Leah Esposito SO-2 Carroll 4:14.15 3:49.55 4:22.34 4:33.27 5:49.79 5:03.33 4:36.01 6
4 Sarah Moore SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:55.46 4:00.62 5:39.06 4:33.43 5:55.46 3:14.14 4:55.31 5
5 Amy Pfaff FR-1 College of Idaho 5:04.03 4:01.04 5:45.12 4:33.90 5:34.16 4:14.73 3:11.73 4
6 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:47.56 5:26.25 4:47.87 4:34.16 4:42.39 3:14.66 3:20.14 3
7 Sophie Bush JR-3 Lewis-Clark 4:04.03 4:17.74 5:31.77 4:34.19 4:53.39 4:47.90 4:34.19 2
8 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:51.13 4:29.16 3:31.48 4:34.65 3:50.71 3:58.95 4:31.91 1
9 Sarah McBeath SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:38.97 4:23.32 5:52.01 4:37.17 4:45.49 4:09.46 4:26.09 -
10 Katie Wolfe SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:48.79 3:53.26 4:12.69 4:37.68 4:34.91 5:33.22 4:57.12 -
11 Natalie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:51.17 3:30.70 4:52.17 4:40.93 3:47.56 4:52.17 3:41.94 -
12 Charlotte Kuzminski JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 3:40.89 4:23.92 3:20.81 4:46.87 3:20.81 4:29.66 4:58.35 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 5:40.23 4:30.02 4:00.32 5:48.33
2 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:41.62 4:30.26 4:08.64 3:17.29
3 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 5:32.36 4:32.42 4:07.91 3:59.73
4 Sophie Bush JR-3 Lewis-Clark 3:35.23 4:32.44 4:32.44 4:02.48
5 Sarah Moore SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:05.63 4:32.88 3:19.21 4:13.78
6 Leah Esposito SO-2 Carroll 3:38.74 4:33.42 3:22.33 5:47.25
7 Amy Pfaff FR-1 College of Idaho 5:20.48 4:33.91 4:47.61 4:53.09
8 Charlotte Kuzminski JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:28.12 4:35.73 3:15.77 5:50.18
9 Natalie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:46.78 4:35.75 5:19.87 5:47.45
10 Sarah McBeath SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:52.33 4:35.78 5:50.24 5:55.76
11 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:02.84 4:35.95 5:17.35 4:55.27
12 Katie Wolfe SR-4 Arizona Christian 3:41.88 4:37.35 3:25.24 3:28.02
13 Anika Gasner JR-3 Biola 3:20.20 4:38.05 4:24.15 4:32.49
14 Sierra Brown SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:34.85 4:40.45 4:20.82 4:04.00
15 Miranda Dent JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:12.59 4:43.81 4:40.98 4:43.81
16 Susie Garza FR-1 Oregon Tech 5:12.71 4:44.28 3:38.90 3:24.69
17 Ashley Jourdan SO-2 Trinity Christian 6:10.41 4:47.14 4:50.02 4:18.43
18 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 4:08.61 4:49.08 3:51.27 6:12.92
19 Kaylee Franks SO-2 Arizona Christian 5:48.64 4:50.53 4:36.01 5:34.11
20 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 5:11.95 4:57.09 4:09.56 4:30.36
21 Jessie Rozario SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:55.28 5:20.95 6:41.19 6:44.40
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Agnes Abu SO-2 Wiley 4:30.02
6 Leah Esposito SO-2 Carroll 4:33.42
7 Amy Pfaff FR-1 College of Idaho 4:33.91
11 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:35.95
13 Anika Gasner JR-3 Biola 4:38.05
15 Miranda Dent JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 4:43.81
16 Susie Garza FR-1 Oregon Tech 4:44.28
18 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 4:49.08
19 Kaylee Franks SO-2 Arizona Christian 4:50.53
21 Jessie Rozario SR-4 Southern Oregon 5:20.95
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Hannah Fields SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 3:22.70 4:30.26 3:52.43
3 Betsy Douglas FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:51.56 4:32.42 3:21.59
4 Sophie Bush JR-3 Lewis-Clark 5:40.55 4:32.44 5:10.59
5 Sarah Moore SO-2 Oklahoma City 5:30.19 4:32.88 5:19.27
8 Charlotte Kuzminski JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 4:02.65 4:35.73 5:30.88
9 Natalie Rodriguez FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:06.09 4:35.75 4:21.97
10 Sarah McBeath SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:55.09 4:35.78 5:53.00
12 Katie Wolfe SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:04.07 4:37.35 4:56.77
14 Sierra Brown SO-2 Northwest Christian 4:23.63 4:40.45 4:01.19
17 Ashley Jourdan SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:04.37 4:47.14 4:58.63
20 Morgan Pedrick SO-2 The Masters 5:59.48 4:57.09 6:11.37

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 17:13.83 20:09.59 10
2 Amelie de Fenoyl SR-4 British Columbia 17:16.44 13:59.52 8
3 Karis Frankian JR-3 The Masters 17:22.94 19:48.96 6
4 Ashley Bell JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 17:26.41 14:38.99 5
5 Alyssa Harmon SO-2 Northwest Christian 17:37.53 17:16.38 4
6 Jessy Scarpone JR-3 SCAD Savannah 17:44.13 18:05.42 3
7 Sarah Biehl JR-3 Shawnee State 17:53.11 14:39.95 2
8 Iryine Chelangat JR-3 Wiley 17:58.92 17:58.92 1
9 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 18:07.20 20:06.80 -
10 Mary Matchett SR-4 Oregon Tech 18:07.67 17:13.29 -
11 Rachael Hart SR-4 Rocky Mountain 18:08.60 17:14.17 -
12 Selene Lopez JR-3 Wayland Baptist 18:20.34 17:47.33 -
13 Kelly Collins SO-2 Westmont 18:27.57 23:04.47 -
14 Sarah Jerotich JR-3 Wayland Baptist 18:32.02 21:18.83 -
15 Kirsten Lee JR-3 British Columbia 18:35.35 17:28.43 -
16 Chrissy Glover SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18:55.79 19:07.15 -
17 Rachel Cundy JR-3 Lewis-Clark 19:11.27 23:01.53 -
  Kellian Hunt JR-3 Biola DNF DNF   
  Lindsey Martin JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS   

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amelie de Fenoyl SR-4 British Columbia 35:27.23 10
2 Karis Frankian JR-3 The Masters 36:14.16 8
3 Lauren Shomaker SR-4 Hastings 36:26.04 6
4 Shea Vallaire SO-2 Northwest Christian 36:37.69 5
5 Kristen Garwood JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 36:42.83 4
6 Sarah Jerotich JR-3 Wayland Baptist 36:45.80 3
7 Sarah Biehl JR-3 Shawnee State 37:02.45 2
8 Selene Lopez JR-3 Wayland Baptist 37:16.47 1
9 Anna Bos SR-4 Trinity Christian 37:26.28 -
10 Sarah Ray SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 37:30.19 -
11 Lindsey Martin JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 37:46.03 -
12 Anna Havranek FR-1 Shawnee State 38:24.79 -
13 Carley Woolcott SO-2 Aquinas 38:34.31 -
14 Rosa Schmidt FR-1 Northwest Christian 38:36.91 -
15 Rachel Cundy JR-3 Lewis-Clark 38:50.71 -
16 Rebecca Lupescu JR-3 Southern Oregon 39:22.37 -
17 Terra McGinnis SO-2 Cal St. San Marcos 39:52.86 -
  Jessy Scarpone JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF   
  Charlotta Zeiler FR-1 SCAD Savannah DNF   
  Kate Bouvatte SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos DNS   

Women's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Josephs JR-3 Missouri Baptist 25:14.86 24:59.72 29:02.09 32:03.88 28:31.80 18:56.15 24:59.72 10
2 Natalia Alfonzo SO-2 Missouri Baptist 25:32.24 29:22.08 27:50.15 17:52.57 19:39.83 30:23.37 23:14.34 8
3 Maite Moscoso SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25:56.32 23:05.13 25:56.32 23:20.69 21:16.19 27:14.14 18:56.12 6
4 Mereth Zalba JR-3 Missouri Baptist 26:12.33 26:28.06 29:21.01 24:06.55 24:06.55 32:29.69 18:52.08 5
5 Abby Dunn JR-3 Goshen 26:16.16 25:13.12 32:18.68 31:31.40 26:00.40 33:53.25 20:29.41 4
6 Kayla Gray SO-2 Goshen 26:17.26 20:30.27 26:33.04 20:14.49 22:04.90 24:11.08 26:01.49 3
7 Kayla Ovokaitys JR-3 Cornerstone 26:19.19 32:22.41 22:06.52 30:16.07 22:06.52 27:53.95 30:47.66 2
8 Melissa Manlan SO-2 Cornerstone 26:21.48 23:27.52 28:12.19 24:14.97 33:44.30 24:30.78 27:40.56 1
9 Brenda McCollum FR-1 Baker 26:41.13 32:49.39 30:57.31 28:33.21 28:49.22 28:33.21 30:41.30 -
10 Nicole Court-Menendez JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan 27:23.28 33:24.81 34:46.97 26:50.42 24:38.96 24:38.96 28:45.45 -
11 Jenny Lopez FR-1 St. Ambrose 27:46.99 31:40.37 30:17.02 30:17.02 27:46.99 22:13.60 20:16.91 -
12 Brianna Griffiths SR-4 Cornerstone 28:28.02 36:09.19 34:43.79 35:52.11 37:00.43 25:37.22 35:00.87 -
13 Ioulia Barakou SO-2 Missouri Baptist 31:06.13 32:58.10 38:34.01 27:03.54 36:23.38 31:43.46 32:39.44 -
  Amanda Farris SR-4 Lindsey Wilson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Kaitlyn Loeffler SR-4 Central Methodist DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 17.32 13.42 10.74 10
2 Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech 10.00 13.69 10.41 8
3 Halle Green-Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 14.20 14.06 16.74 6
4 Tori DeSira FR-1 Aquinas 13.84 14.12 11.58 5
5 Andrea Ford SR-4 Indiana Tech 9.93 14.18 12.20 4
6 Anita Souza SR-4 Cornerstone 18.50 14.34 15.35 3
7 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.21 14.50 16.97 2
8 Mariah Johnson SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 14.74 14.59 12.70 1
9 Erika Heston SR-4 Aquinas 13.60 14.62 11.55 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 13.67 14.90 1.8
2 Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.77 17.35 -0.8
3 Halle Green-Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.87 11.65 1.8
4 Tori DeSira FR-1 Aquinas 14.01 9.81 2.2
5 Anita Souza SR-4 Cornerstone 14.07 14.64 2.2
6 Andrea Ford SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.24 14.81 0.8
7 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.27 12.99 0.5
8 Mariah Johnson SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 14.41 11.96 0.5
8 Erika Heston SR-4 Aquinas 14.41 16.58 0.8
10 Emily Hart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 14.42 15.15 0.5
11 Stephanie Marquart JR-3 Siena Heights 14.56 17.91 -0.8
12 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 14.59 15.32 -0.8
13 Jaquel Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.61 16.81 0.8
14 Mariama Waheed SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.63 17.56 0.8
15 Brittany Hollie SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 14.67 17.46 2.2
16 Eriona Ballard FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.72 13.55 1.8
17 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.78 15.08 2.2
18 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 14.84 11.73 -0.8
19 Madeline Emme SR-4 William Woods 14.87 18.15 0.5
20 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.96 10.63 2.2
21 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 15.00 18.60 0.5
22 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.03 15.03 2.2
23 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.04 14.44 -0.8
24 Tiana Thomas JR-3 College of Idaho 15.07 18.24 0.8
25 Aspen Marical SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 15.14 13.33 0.5
26 Krista Bushkofsky SO-2 Clarke 15.16 11.07 -0.8
27 Kaitlyn Keck JR-3 Friends 15.19 12.16 1.8
28 Kimberly Garrett SR-4 Sterling 15.21 19.78 0.8
29 Abby Honeyman FR-1 Dickinson St. 15.23 14.93 1.8
30 Kaylyn Williams JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.24 11.74 1.8
31 Myra Nichols SR-4 Clarke 15.37 17.37 0.8
32 JaLeea Bonnell FR-1 Belhaven 15.68 19.92 2.2
33 Maddie Behny SR-4 Friends 15.97 15.18 0.5
34 DeMichia Higgins SO-2 Brenau 15.98 19.66 -0.8
  Tyler Sloan SR-4 Baker DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14.27 11.85 16.56 12.99
8 Mariah Johnson SR-4 Northwood (Fla.) 14.41 10.67 12.54 16.43
10 Emily Hart FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 14.42 14.14 15.58 16.01
19 Madeline Emme SR-4 William Woods 14.87 19.34 17.10 10.41
21 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Huston-Tillotson 15.00 18.15 12.45 14.85
25 Aspen Marical SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 15.14 15.75 11.06 18.93
33 Maddie Behny SR-4 Friends 15.97 14.54 20.77 19.97
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shayla France SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.22 13.36 13.77 10.61 14.32
11 Stephanie Marquart JR-3 Siena Heights 11.36 11.07 14.56 14.13 11.65
12 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 15.62 12.41 14.59 11.53 12.84
18 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 11.28 19.00 14.84 14.40 12.91
23 Kristen Zeilenga SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 16.70 11.13 15.04 17.15 19.41
26 Krista Bushkofsky SO-2 Clarke 14.10 12.59 15.16 13.19 19.26
34 DeMichia Higgins SO-2 Brenau 13.11 17.90 15.98 16.46 20.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andrea Ford SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.24
8 Erika Heston SR-4 Aquinas 14.41
13 Jaquel Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.61
14 Mariama Waheed SR-4 Indiana Tech 14.63
24 Tiana Thomas JR-3 College of Idaho 15.07
28 Kimberly Garrett SR-4 Sterling 15.21
31 Myra Nichols SR-4 Clarke 15.37
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 10.53 15.86 16.41 13.67
3 Halle Green-Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.60 16.37 14.57 13.87
16 Eriona Ballard FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.26 17.67 18.55 14.72
27 Kaitlyn Keck JR-3 Friends 18.54 12.46 19.45 15.19
29 Abby Honeyman FR-1 Dickinson St. 13.86 18.28 13.10 15.23
30 Kaylyn Williams JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.35 13.57 12.04 15.24
  Tyler Sloan SR-4 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tori DeSira FR-1 Aquinas 14.01
5 Anita Souza SR-4 Cornerstone 14.07
15 Brittany Hollie SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 14.67
17 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.78
20 Shelby Stolze JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14.96
22 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Southern Oregon 15.03
32 JaLeea Bonnell FR-1 Belhaven 15.68

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Southern Oregon 58.96 10
2 Taylor Needham FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:00.88 8
3 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:00.89 6
4 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 1:01.18 5
5 Katherine Tourigny SO-2 British Columbia 1:01.34 4
6 Molly Jo Smith SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:01.58 3
7 Derika KELLY SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:03.50 2
8 Brenda Barnett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:04.50 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 49.04 1:13.26 55.10 1:00.54
2 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Southern Oregon 1:15.72 1:15.72 1:13.90 1:00.57
3 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 54.89 51.23 1:13.79 1:00.98
4 Katherine Tourigny SO-2 British Columbia 49.65 1:12.94 51.49 1:01.29
5 Brenda Barnett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 50.51 1:04.67 1:00.36 1:01.59
6 Derika KELLY SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 54.25 54.86 1:03.49 1:01.64
7 Molly Jo Smith SO-2 St. Ambrose 49.36 58.62 53.07 1:01.70
8 Taylor Needham FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 45.97 1:13.91 1:10.19 1:02.11
9 Tori DeSira FR-1 Aquinas 57.96 1:01.70 1:16.03 1:02.32
10 Mallery Knoll SR-4 Carroll 1:20.30 1:21.55 1:07.75 1:02.73
11 Deishane Honeycutt JR-3 Brenau 46.07 1:13.83 50.48 1:03.10
12 Daryll Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:16.05 1:21.75 1:07.18 1:03.37
13 Mollie Nebel SR-4 Goshen 1:16.72 1:18.62 1:19.89 1:03.40
14 Sydney Holtmeier JR-3 Doane 1:05.44 57.82 1:09.89 1:03.53
15 Alyxandrah Ruhde SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 49.57 1:06.95 1:20.47 1:04.37
16 Sarah Korpach SO-2 British Columbia 1:14.72 1:06.99 1:23.09 1:04.41
17 Chelsea Reifschneider JR-3 Corban 1:15.41 49.63 1:05.10 1:04.45
18 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 55.46 1:22.54 1:14.80 1:04.48
19 Cecilee Russell JR-3 Corban 1:07.17 1:06.52 59.42 1:04.58
20 Hannah Williams SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 47.26 1:22.22 1:12.51 1:04.74
21 Molly Scoles JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:06.22 50.64 1:04.92 1:04.92
22 Ashton Adams SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:05.65 46.80 1:21.25 1:05.00
23 Martina Tafoya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:03.27 1:01.96 1:19.57 1:05.22
24 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 1:00.40 1:08.94 1:23.38 1:05.65
25 Geneva Alvarez SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 55.90 1:11.20 59.89 1:06.54
26 Jalesia Johnson JR-3 Siena Heights 50.73 50.73 1:08.75 1:06.74
  Tyler Sloan SR-4 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tara Homfeld JR-3 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Southern Oregon 43.01 1:10.87 1:06.63 1:00.57 58.76 1:01.79 53.31
9 Tori DeSira FR-1 Aquinas 1:03.57 1:20.40 49.24 1:02.32 57.96 1:01.70 1:16.66
11 Deishane Honeycutt JR-3 Brenau 1:20.77 1:20.14 1:22.03 1:03.10 1:11.94 1:18.88 1:11.31
14 Sydney Holtmeier JR-3 Doane 1:06.08 1:00.36 1:08.62 1:03.53 1:06.71 1:02.26 1:11.16
15 Alyxandrah Ruhde SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:04.37 46.35 52.79 1:04.37 56.65 57.29 1:19.82
16 Sarah Korpach SO-2 British Columbia 1:10.86 48.96 1:21.16 1:04.41 1:02.48 1:21.80 1:16.01
20 Hannah Williams SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:02.15 1:19.63 1:20.93 1:04.74 47.91 58.27 1:12.51
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Derika KELLY SR-4 Huston-Tillotson 1:10.89 58.56 59.79 1:17.05 1:10.27 1:01.64
7 Molly Jo Smith SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:20.21 56.77 50.60 1:09.73 1:10.34 1:01.70
10 Mallery Knoll SR-4 Carroll 1:12.14 1:13.40 50.19 45.80 1:15.91 1:02.73
18 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 1:16.74 1:01.90 51.59 1:07.71 1:05.13 1:04.48
21 Molly Scoles JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:23.10 1:07.52 1:16.61 46.10 49.99 1:04.92
24 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 51.87 1:19.44 1:06.31 1:16.81 1:23.38 1:05.65
25 Geneva Alvarez SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:17.86 1:17.86 1:15.19 55.23 1:15.19 1:06.54
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rachel Bramhall SO-2 Doane 59.94 42.99 58.12 1:00.54 1:08.41 1:06.60
4 Katherine Tourigny SO-2 British Columbia 1:03.13 58.23 59.46 1:01.29 49.04 1:19.07
12 Daryll Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:17.32 1:09.08 1:15.41 1:03.37 54.50 58.30
19 Cecilee Russell JR-3 Corban 1:00.06 54.25 45.21 1:04.58 52.31 1:02.00
22 Ashton Adams SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 1:10.20 1:12.80 57.20 1:05.00 1:01.75 1:18.00
  Tara Homfeld JR-3 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tyler Sloan SR-4 Baker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:00.98
5 Brenda Barnett JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:01.59
8 Taylor Needham FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:02.11
13 Mollie Nebel SR-4 Goshen 1:03.40
17 Chelsea Reifschneider JR-3 Corban 1:04.45
23 Martina Tafoya SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.22
26 Jalesia Johnson JR-3 Siena Heights 1:06.74

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 7:45.46 10:12.44 11:38.19 12:45.55 9:17.32 12:45.55 10:18.57 10
2 Katrina Nolan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 10:40.25 10:40.25 12:09.89 8:51.41 13:01.11 7:40.98 9:55.44 8
3 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 12:45.55 10:48.77 9:11.46 10:09.85 9:37.41 9:11.46 8:06.58 6
4 Alexandra Berends FR-1 Taylor 10:06.00 10:58.69 10:32.35 8:00.85 11:57.98 11:38.22 10:38.93 5
5 Rhianna Grossman SR-4 Carroll 11:53.75 11:00.88 8:15.66 10:01.40 11:40.54 13:52.71 13:06.45 4
6 Kea Paton SO-2 Lewis-Clark 11:35.46 11:02.34 8:30.01 11:35.46 14:21.05 8:56.50 13:28.06 3
7 Samantha Goff JR-3 Jamestown 11:03.95 11:03.95 12:43.55 9:44.28 12:23.63 9:24.36 8:24.61 2
8 Laura Condron SR-4 Indiana Tech 10:41.40 11:08.12 11:34.85 12:34.98 8:27.78 11:28.17 9:14.54 1
9 Marline Estell SR-4 Vanguard 9:55.48 11:09.07 11:29.15 14:09.72 8:15.12 11:02.38 9:28.71 -
10 Abby Hoover SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 14:44.76 11:20.58 13:57.12 9:11.27 11:41.00 11:20.58 10:05.72 -
11 Regan Bold JR-3 Carroll 12:44.54 11:28.77 9:04.13 10:54.34 13:25.86 8:15.92 8:02.14 -
12 Danielle Hoop SR-4 Cumberlands 9:34.80 11:32.53 10:37.13 10:50.98 11:18.68 13:09.49 14:11.82 -
13 Dominique Guinnane SR-4 St. Ambrose 9:15.56 11:34.45 12:36.95 11:06.68 11:27.51 13:53.34 8:54.73 -
14 Kerigan Riley SO-2 Indiana Tech 14:41.39 11:45.11 15:16.65 11:16.91 14:48.44 9:59.35 12:27.42 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 10:02.58 7:13.86 7:19.89 12:09.13 11:08.87 11:57.07
2 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 10:50.20 8:01.15 8:20.66 8:59.67 9:19.18 11:42.22
3 Kea Paton SO-2 Lewis-Clark 10:54.07 8:30.18 9:48.67 9:35.59 11:20.24 10:34.45
4 Alexandra Berends FR-1 Taylor 10:57.66 10:31.36 9:25.59 9:05.86 12:36.31 7:53.52
5 Samantha Goff JR-3 Jamestown 10:58.70 9:19.90 11:44.81 13:30.21 10:19.18 11:57.99
6 Katrina Nolan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 10:59.86 12:12.45 10:00.48 7:41.91 10:46.67 14:17.82
7 Rhianna Grossman SR-4 Carroll 10:59.99 12:05.99 14:17.99 13:05.39 14:11.39 12:52.19
8 Kerigan Riley SO-2 Indiana Tech 11:04.74 8:38.50 8:18.56 11:51.28 10:04.92 8:25.21
9 Marline Estell SR-4 Vanguard 11:05.01 8:25.41 8:32.06 10:05.16 14:24.52 14:04.57
10 Abby Hoover SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11:06.28 8:53.03 11:59.59 10:32.97 12:12.91 10:59.62
11 Danielle Hoop SR-4 Cumberlands 11:07.32 10:33.96 9:40.57 14:00.83 12:27.40 10:00.59
12 Dominique Guinnane SR-4 St. Ambrose 11:11.72 7:56.93 11:31.88 13:52.94 10:17.99 14:06.37
13 Regan Bold JR-3 Carroll 11:12.81 14:21.20 9:38.62 10:52.63 14:27.93 11:19.54
14 Laura Condron SR-4 Indiana Tech 11:16.53 9:28.29 11:36.83 14:39.49 8:54.46 9:55.35
15 Madelyn Brunt FR-1 British Columbia 11:17.32 10:43.46 13:19.24 14:40.52 12:38.60 11:30.87
16 Abigail Frankian FR-1 The Masters 11:24.43 9:34.93 8:53.86 14:08.70 13:34.48 11:03.90
17 Brianna Cairns FR-1 British Columbia 11:24.79 12:33.27 8:13.05 8:06.20 9:55.77 10:02.62
18 Sara Howard SR-4 Oregon Tech 11:24.86 12:26.50 12:19.65 12:19.65 8:19.95 8:54.19
19 Megan Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State 11:25.21 11:38.92 14:37.07 9:21.88 10:02.99 14:50.78
20 Elissa Stoltz JR-3 Oregon Tech 11:25.64 14:10.20 11:05.07 8:20.52 8:06.81 12:41.06
21 Sarah Miller SR-4 Judson 11:26.16 13:43.40 10:38.13 14:24.57 11:12.44 10:10.69
22 Hannah Rhodes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:26.40 9:57.17 8:55.40 13:50.55 11:53.86 8:14.21
23 Tiffany Rauch JR-3 Indiana Tech 11:29.98 8:09.89 13:41.08 11:23.08 13:13.48 10:20.99
24 Nicole Lacis FR-1 British Columbia 11:32.15 10:16.02 10:02.17 12:41.37 8:32.20 11:18.31
25 Terri Baker SO-2 Westmont 11:34.62 12:30.19 12:02.41 11:34.62 8:06.24 14:35.23
26 Jessica Disselkoen JR-3 Trinity Christian 11:37.94 12:33.78 8:43.46 13:01.70 13:57.53 9:39.29
27 Michelle Fletcher SO-2 Northwest Christian 11:39.96 10:08.97 10:36.97 9:40.97 8:44.97 11:39.96
28 Gracie Ball SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:40.02 13:32.03 12:08.02 10:51.02 15:03.03 13:11.03
29 Alyssa Faulks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:40.33 13:04.37 12:08.35 14:42.42 12:36.36 11:47.34
30 Elaine Schmeltz SR-4 Taylor 11:54.30 15:28.59 12:08.59 8:20.01 11:04.30 12:30.02
  Emily Williams SO-2 Westmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Marissa DeWispelare SO-2 Doane 11:55.22 9:25.68 8:20.66 10:50.20
3 Kea Paton SO-2 Lewis-Clark 12:45.27 11:07.16 13:31.05 10:54.07
4 Alexandra Berends FR-1 Taylor 13:55.23 7:53.52 10:51.09 10:57.66
5 Samantha Goff JR-3 Jamestown 11:38.23 11:05.29 14:16.31 10:58.70
12 Dominique Guinnane SR-4 St. Ambrose 13:46.22 8:37.23 8:23.79 11:11.72
15 Madelyn Brunt FR-1 British Columbia 13:46.33 12:58.92 12:52.15 11:17.32
18 Sara Howard SR-4 Oregon Tech 8:19.95 11:04.32 10:36.92 11:24.86
24 Nicole Lacis FR-1 British Columbia 10:36.78 11:11.39 8:32.20 11:32.15
27 Michelle Fletcher SO-2 Northwest Christian 11:04.97 15:09.95 14:41.95 11:39.96
30 Elaine Schmeltz SR-4 Taylor 11:40.02 12:01.45 9:02.87 11:54.30
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 10:02.58 9:14.38 11:08.87 8:38.22 12:57.33
11 Danielle Hoop SR-4 Cumberlands 11:07.32 12:00.71 8:20.49 13:40.81 11:47.36
13 Regan Bold JR-3 Carroll 11:12.81 9:25.16 13:47.56 14:27.93 12:33.55
14 Laura Condron SR-4 Indiana Tech 11:16.53 14:19.20 12:58.01 14:39.49 13:38.61
16 Abigail Frankian FR-1 The Masters 11:24.43 12:19.19 10:36.52 13:27.63 8:26.48
19 Megan Ashton SO-2 Shawnee State 11:25.21 12:54.29 9:35.58 7:59.65 9:28.73
20 Elissa Stoltz JR-3 Oregon Tech 11:25.64 12:20.50 13:15.35 8:06.81 10:51.36
25 Terri Baker SO-2 Westmont 11:34.62 8:13.18 13:32.71 13:04.92 10:59.89
26 Jessica Disselkoen JR-3 Trinity Christian 11:37.94 10:35.13 11:30.96 13:29.61 9:25.34
28 Gracie Ball SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:40.02 8:10.02 8:17.02 12:01.02 10:02.02
  Emily Williams SO-2 Westmont DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Katrina Nolan JR-3 Lewis-Clark 9:20.89 10:07.08 10:59.86 8:47.89
7 Rhianna Grossman SR-4 Carroll 9:07.80 10:13.79 10:59.99 13:58.19
8 Kerigan Riley SO-2 Indiana Tech 12:31.16 12:51.10 11:04.74 11:57.92
9 Marline Estell SR-4 Vanguard 9:45.21 11:51.56 11:05.01 13:11.37
10 Abby Hoover SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13:46.19 9:33.00 11:06.28 8:13.05
17 Brianna Cairns FR-1 British Columbia 10:23.16 11:45.34 11:24.79 13:34.90
21 Sarah Miller SR-4 Judson 12:34.78 10:38.13 11:26.16 12:14.20
22 Hannah Rhodes FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:41.91 8:00.48 11:26.40 12:48.77
23 Tiffany Rauch JR-3 Indiana Tech 13:47.98 14:08.68 11:29.98 13:06.58
29 Alyssa Faulks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 9:20.27 11:33.33 11:40.33 13:11.38

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 William Carey Roidrekia Langham, Annie Cooks, Mia Bridges, Asa Evans DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
1 Wayland Baptist Kesley Gittens, Alexis Browner, Gregria Higgs, Rochene Smith 36.90 44.99 40.94 45.44 37.80 54.44 10
2 Indiana Tech Patricia Thompson, Shayla France, Jewel Thomas, Brianna Woods 48.23 45.50 37.31 49.60 55.97 34.58 8
3 Southern-NO Chantal Pennie, Marquita Stokes, Shadae Hylton, Leonie Robinson 37.59 46.98 59.67 34.30 42.76 42.76 6
4 Langston Te'Anna Butler, Darion Johnson, Joi Townsend, Latisha Jacobs 52.23 47.05 42.35 51.29 37.17 47.52 5
5 Aquinas Courtney Truss, Dana Kolnitys, Marissa Ingersoll, Micaila Rice 56.46 47.44 58.36 43.65 39.85 49.82 4
6 Oklahoma Baptist Elizabeth Dadzie, Brenda Barnett, Emily Hart, Chelsea Abinah 1:01.29 47.51 58.44 58.44 36.11 58.92 3
7 Huston-Tillotson Sara Mackey, Derika KELLY, Leslie Bethea, Jenelda Green 59.73 48.17 49.14 40.95 48.17 39.02 2

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Doane Caitlin Peterson, Sydney Holtmeier, Jordan Wietzki, Rachel Bramhall FS FS
0 Webber Breann Smith, Artisha Dawkins, Marly Joseph, Charrie Dennard DNF DNF
0 Southwestern (Kan.) Ashlee Wenrick, Kayla Wilson, Christina Meyer, Taylor Needham DNF DNF
1 Wayland Baptist Kesley Gittens, Alexis Browner, Gregria Higgs, Rochene Smith 37.28 44.91
2 Indiana Tech Patricia Thompson, Shayla France, Jewel Thomas, Brianna Woods 39.79 45.73
3 Southern-NO Chantal Pennie, Marquita Stokes, Ashley Mylrea, Leonie Robinson 56.00 46.28
4 William Carey Roidrekia Langham, Annie Cooks, Mia Bridges, Asa Evans 48.63 46.76
5 Huston-Tillotson Sara Mackey, Ashley Robinson, Leslie Bethea, Jenelda Green 50.14 46.86
6 Oklahoma Baptist Elizabeth Dadzie, Brenda Barnett, Emily Hart, Chelsea Abinah 40.30 46.86
7 Langston Te'Anna Butler, Darion Johnson, Joi Townsend, Latisha Jacobs 50.37 47.07
8 Aquinas Courtney Truss, Dana Kolnitys, Marissa Ingersoll, Micaila Rice 53.68 47.08
9 Xavier-Louisiana Chelsea James, Katelyn McMorris, Clarke Allen, Devinn Rolland 58.88 47.10
10 Dillard meagan reed, Kaitlyn Fortuna, sasha newman, India Ware 34.05 47.29
11 Dordt Miranda Velgersdyk, Robyn Blount, Marisa Broersma, Brooke Wolterstorff 50.40 47.54
12 Friends Abby Simon, Natali Engle, Connor Reh, Maddie Behny 39.51 47.60
13 Embry-Riddle Shonte Miller, Halle Green-Anderson, Daisha Brown, Alana Bell 33.35 47.63
14 Marian (Ind.) Natalia Font, Destiney Patterson, Kristen Kirsch, Lateefah Birks 56.33 47.73
15 Bethel (Ind.) Betty Martinez Graber, Whitney Grace, Chelsey Wakes, Avante Newsome-Gunn 39.71 47.84
15 Siena Heights Stephanie Marquart, Dominique Taylor, Brianna Peckel, Jalesia Johnson 40.19 47.84
17 Tennessee Wesleyan Justina Jones, Alexus Lyons, Kiana Froedden, Beth Sexton 39.27 47.88
18 Biola Emily Heisinger, Taylor Holcomb, Morgan Dworak, Kate Smiley 55.56 47.89
19 Baker Diamond Griffith, Tyler Sloan, Sarah Mullins, Billi Pipes 35.01 47.95
20 Brenau Yasmine Reynolds, Cheyenne Wells, Ismaelle Occeus, Olamide Sokunbi 45.18 48.06
21 College of Idaho Brittany Beame, Nichole DeGrange, Tiana Thomas, Hannah Lentz 35.63 48.14
22 Taylor Tara Monfredi, Alyssa Bluhm, Courtney Thompson, Kayla Liefeld 41.52 48.27
23 Cornerstone Elyssa Hofmann, Anita Souza, Rachel Skinner, Mia Adams 46.91 48.36

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
0 Indiana Tech Chauntiel Smith, Brittnee Perry, Ellie Yepez, April Wilson DQ
0 Morningside Shelby Hall, Michelle Mumm, Tori Figge, Tiffany Shepherd DNS
1 Westmont Karlie Storkson, Jessica Erickson, Taryn Phipps, Elysia Mitchell 3:44.85
2 Wayland Baptist Bianca Farrington, Kesley Gittens, Samantha Jones, monique mcpherson 3:45.62
3 Doane Kylie Gokie, Rachel Bramhall, Sydney Holtmeier, Jessa Sughroue 3:46.17
4 College of Idaho Brittany Beame, Tiana Thomas, Hannah Lentz, Nichole DeGrange 3:46.21
5 Embry-Riddle Martina Tafoya, Ellie Staker, Kristen Metcalfe, Marina Levine 3:46.72
6 Oklahoma Baptist Brenda Barnett, Linzee Ozone, Breanna Hurlbut, Abby Mayfield 3:48.37
7 Aquinas Kaitlyn Henniger, Tori DeSira, Adri Sigafoose, Marissa Ingersoll 3:48.88
8 Huston-Tillotson Chanta Gosby, LeeAnn Nash, Leslie Bethea, Derika KELLY 3:49.03
9 Olivet Nazarene Peyton Kirkland, Taneka Lawson, Karley Brown, Kamaria Goedhart 3:49.17
10 Southern-NO Shadae Hylton, Leonie Robinson, Chantal Pennie, Oshin Brooks-Gillings 3:50.16
11 Carroll Mallery Knoll, Brianna Olson, Marisa Sanchez, Kara Barth 3:50.39
12 St. Ambrose Sarah Lampe, Hannah LaBrecque, Tara Goehrke, Molly Jo Smith 3:50.73
13 Dordt Miranda Velgersdyk, Marisa Broersma, Danielle Wubben, Robyn Blount 3:52.64
14 Siena Heights Jalesia Johnson, Alexis Johnson, Arika Knannlein, Brianna Peckel 3:52.65
15 Indiana Wesleyan Emily Rupp, Emily Bantz, Hannah Williams, Allix Miller 3:53.79
16 Northwestern (Iowa) Megan Walhof, Katie Landhuis, Kendra Van Meeteren, Lauren Spranger 3:53.89
17 Cornerstone Larissa Hampton, Kaitlyn Bronkema, Lyndee Sayers, Anita Souza 3:55.11
18 Marian (Ind.) Destiney Patterson, Lindsay Nichols, Ann Kuntz, Lateefah Birks 3:55.14
19 Dillard Kaitlyn Fortuna, India Ware, Dominique Hardin, meagan reed 3:55.22
20 Vanguard Joi Goynes, Ashley Ramey, Marline Estell, Kapree Nelson 3:55.42
21 Southwestern (Kan.) Ashlee Wenrick, Taylor Needham, Allie Maffei, Christina Meyer 3:55.93
22 Wiley Ebony Carr, Terisa Mark, Ethel Ajanga, Candice Higgins 3:58.06

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Oklahoma Baptist Halie Herbert, Shimoya Currie, Whitney Warfield, Hannah Fields 8:47.37 10
2 British Columbia Tamara Harris, Kirsten Lee, Stephanie Dacre, Devan Wiebe 8:54.21 8
3 Carroll Rachael Lefstad, Sandy Torres, Macala Fifield, Leah Esposito 8:56.67 6
4 Embry-Riddle Rebecca Love, Martina Tafoya, Marina Levine, Ellie Staker 8:57.03 5
5 Dordt Kayla Byl, Lillie Koerner, Kelsey Lewis, Justine Van Zee 8:59.52 4
6 Benedictine (Kan.) Hannah Wondra, Lauren Benzing, Hannah Pinkerton, Katherine Dillard 9:02.66 3
7 Biola Alisa Murray, Kellian Hunt, Kathleen Bell, Anika Gasner 9:03.52 2
8 Doane Kristi Mullen, Sarah Kottwitz, Marissa Moore, Jessa Sughroue 9:04.73 1
9 Cal St. San Marcos Charlotte Kuzminski, Natalie Rodriguez, Salena Gallardo, Cristen Lane 9:05.03 -
10 Siena Heights Mariah Ridal, Hannah Shellenbarger, Arika Knannlein, Brianna Peckel 9:06.92 -
11 Indiana Wesleyan Angel Osladil, Lauren Hamilton, Sarah McBeath, Julie Kamp 9:07.74 -
12 Morningside Shelby Hall, Michelle Mumm, Tori Figge, Tiffany Shepherd 9:09.46 -
13 Olivet Nazarene Karley Brown, Angelica Lafemina, Kylie Lippencott, Alexa Beezhold 9:12.90 -
14 Aquinas Sydney Anderson, Crysta Paganelli, Cara Minto, Adri Sigafoose 9:13.21 -
15 Cornerstone Audrey Tremaine, Megan Quick, Joy Reist, Julie Oosterhouse 9:13.84 -
16 Wayland Baptist Patrice Daniels, Samantha Jones, Melissa Cejas, monique mcpherson 9:16.48 -
17 Marian (Ind.) Ann Kuntz, Courtney Crane, Rachel Dever, Kiersten Schrope 9:18.40 -
18 St. Francis (Ill.) Catherine Crosson, Ashlee Knott, Julia Caithamer, Kaitlin Hoy 9:19.84 -
19 Taylor Jane Hawks, Sarina Oleson, Jenna Norris, Shelby Wilson 9:20.31 -
20 Concordia (Ore.) Cia Bywater, Sarah Whybark, Christa Collmer, Dalen Richardson 9:20.32 -
21 Concordia (Neb.) Erika Schroeder, Marti Vlasin, Randi Janzen, Kimberly Wood 9:23.46 -
22 Trinity Christian Ashley Jourdan, Anna Spotts, Courtney Kalous, Kasey Zaremba 9:26.28 -
23 Grand View Kennedy King, Katie Roberts, Bakita Kak, Jasmine Nielsen 9:28.00 -
24 Mount Mercy Lindsay Brunson, Molly Pruett, Liz Mosbach, Melissa Armendariz 9:32.48 -
25 Northwestern (Iowa) Katie Landhuis, Katie Bosch, Krista Hovland, Sam Sinclair 9:40.15 -
26 St. Ambrose Nicole Woodall, Abby Hammer, Ashlyn Rulis, Marissa Dunkerley 9:48.14 -
27 Northwest U. Shandon Lystad, Sarah Estabrook, Meagan Governor, Kaisa Hall 9:48.47 -
28 Shawnee State Emily Richmond, Andi Lanigan, Andrea Light, Marissa Nuti 10:09.24 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marissa Johnson SO-2 Siena Heights 1.36m 1.74m 5' 8.5" 10
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Chelsea Baker FR-1 Friends 1.50m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
3 Mycah Hulst JR-3 Dordt 1.23m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Nina Sato FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1.95m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Sara Strauel SO-2 St. Ambrose 1.73m 1.68m 5' 6" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
5 Becky Collier SO-2 Westmont 1.98m 1.68m 5' 6" 3.5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
7 Allison Trevithick JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1.50m 1.68m 5' 6" 2
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Bailey Collier SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1.63m 1.68m 5' 6" 1
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Haley Nast FR-1 Doane 1.24m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Harley McBride SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2.11m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
10 Lindsay Nichols JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.65m 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
12 Breanna Fye JR-3 Doane 1.25m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Alexandra Ellis SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) 1.84m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Kenney Fowler JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1.18m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
14 Melissa Olmos SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 1.98m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
16 Kayla Hannam SR-4 Baker 1.74m 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Janae Koester JR-3 Doane NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Brittany Murray SR-4 Cornerstone NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Tess Odegard SO-2 Cornerstone NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Shelbi Bittinger JR-3 Doane NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Markie Abbott SO-2 Northwood (Fla.) NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Kristan Holding JR-3 Westmont NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carly Schmidt FR-1 Indiana Tech 4.08m 3.85m 3.58m 3.43m 4.85m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Cynthia Mick SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2.81m 3.75m 4.54m 3.34m 3.30m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Nicole Falkenstein JR-3 Biola 4.22m 3.70m 2.92m 4.70m 4.00m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
4 Lindsey Sechrist FR-1 Indiana Tech 2.70m 3.70m 3.40m 2.66m 2.78m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
5 Cassandra Starks SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2.59m 3.65m 3.47m 4.02m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
6 Bethany Bailey SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2.55m 3.65m 3.91m 3.29m 3.29m 11' 11.75" 3
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Emily Reader SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4.28m 3.60m 3.49m 4.00m 4.61m 11' 9.75" 2
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Sheila McKinley FR-1 Siena Heights 4.61m 3.60m 4.18m 4.50m 3.56m 11' 9.75" 1
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
9 Talitha Fagen JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3.08m 3.50m 4.52m 3.89m 4.34m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
9 Rachel Spreng FR-1 Aquinas 4.17m 3.50m 3.43m 4.13m 2.98m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
11 LaTonya Wilson FR-1 Indiana Tech 3.92m 3.50m 3.61m 4.27m 2.59m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 Anna Megenhardt FR-1 Hastings 2.77m 3.50m 4.45m 3.05m 3.85m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 Jeslyn Zimmerly JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2.63m 3.50m 3.95m 2.45m 2.91m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
14 Bethany Kuenzer FR-1 Spring Arbor 2.59m 3.50m 3.75m 2.70m 4.17m 11' 5.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
15 Erin Drouillard FR-1 Aquinas 2.41m 3.40m 3.60m 2.52m 4.15m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
15 Anna Stiker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3.13m 3.40m 4.15m 4.05m 2.89m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
17 Taylor Tepper JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2.45m 3.40m 2.82m 3.98m 2.99m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
18 Noelle Smith SO-2 Soka 3.06m 3.40m 3.40m 4.28m 2.55m 11' 1.75" -
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    X
  Whitney Grace JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Kristin Beatty SO-2 Olivet Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Stephanie Atkinson SR-4 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Abigail Mohr FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Anh Pham FR-1 Indiana Tech NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Dayna Gallo SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Michelle Toukan SR-4 Hastings NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 6.17m 20' 3" 10 +0.0
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
2 Alyssa Neal SO-2 Warner Pacific 5.97m 19' 7" 8 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97 (1.1)
  • 5.77 (0.7)
  • 4.87 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (-1.7)
3 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 5.80m 19' 0.5" 6 1.4
  • 5.76 (0.7)
  • 5.54 (1.6)
  • 5.80 (1.4)
4 Brittany Murray SR-4 Cornerstone 5.79m 19' 0" 5 NWI
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (0.8)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (-0.5)
5 Halle Green-Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5.74m 18' 10" 4 0.3
  • 5.74 (0.3)
  • 5.66 (2.5)
  • 5.52 (1.0)
  • 5.69 (-0.8)
  • 5.57 (-0.2)
  • 5.67 (-0.6)
6 Devinn Rolland SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 5.73m 18' 9.75" 3 0.4
  • 5.33 (2.8)
  • 5.73 (0.4)
  • 5.56 (1.8)
  • 5.14 (-1.8)
  • 5.03 (-0.9)
  • 5.17 (-1.3)
7 Christy Schultz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2 0.7
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (0.7)
  • 5.58 (1.7)
  • 5.49 (-1.3)
  • 5.58 (-0.8)
  • 5.59 (-1.4)
8 Avante Newsome-Gunn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.71m 18' 9" 1 2.3
  • 5.71 (2.3)
  • 5.55 (1.9)
  • 5.24 (1.4)
  • 5.30 (-2.5)
  • 5.27 (-1.1)
  • 5.18 (-0.4)
9 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (1.5)
  • 5.59 (-0.3)
  • 5.41 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" - 0.9
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (0.9)
11 Ashley Watley SR-4 Indiana Tech 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.4
  • 5.57 (0.4)
  • 5.53 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
12 Lindsay Lipa SR-4 Cornerstone 5.54m 18' 2.25" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
13 Charrie Dennard SO-2 Webber 5.51m 18' 1" - 1.7
  • 5.41 (1.9)
  • 5.51 (1.7)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
14 Janice Brown SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.5
  • 5.18 (2.1)
  • 5.41 (1.9)
  • 5.49 (1.5)
14 ONGELIC HILL JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.6
  • 5.23 (1.4)
  • 5.49 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
16 Artisha Dawkins SO-2 Webber 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 2.0
  • 5.12 (0.8)
  • 5.09 (0.8)
  • 5.48 (2.0)
17 Kayla Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47 (1.8)
18 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.8
  • 5.45 (1.3)
  • 5.47 (1.8)
  • 5.31 (1.2)
19 Tiona Owens FR-1 Wayland Baptist 5.46m 17' 11" - 0.7
  • 5.46 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (1.6)
20 Brittney Brisco JR-3 Missouri Valley 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Danielle Wubben FR-1 Dordt 5.37m 17' 7.5" - 1.5
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (1.6)
  • 5.37 (1.5)
22 Joycelyn Daggs SO-2 Dillard 5.36m 17' 7" - 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (1.5)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
23 Connor Reh SO-2 Friends 5.18m 17' 0" - 0.8
  • 5.18 (0.8)
  • 5.03 (1.4)
  • 5.16 (1.0)
24 JaNaiqua Horne SR-4 Campbellsville 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 0.5
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (1.5)
  • 5.09 (0.5)
25 Megan Majors FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 1.0
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (1.0)
  • 4.29 (1.5)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.86m 7.96m 4.50m 6.11m 6.17m 20' 3" 10 +0.0
3 Neeia Cooperwood SR-4 Morningside 5.74m 5.74m 6.03m 7.37m 5.80m 19' 0.5" 6 1.4
6 Devinn Rolland SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 4.35m 5.39m 6.07m 5.33m 5.73m 18' 9.75" 3 0.4
14 ONGELIC HILL JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 5.22m 6.86m 4.89m 7.03m 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.6
14 Janice Brown SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 4.83m 5.60m 4.17m 5.38m 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.5
16 Artisha Dawkins SO-2 Webber 4.27m 6.47m 6.47m 5.64m 5.48m 17' 11.75" - 2.0
21 Danielle Wubben FR-1 Dordt 5.64m 4.24m 6.07m 5.16m 5.37m 17' 7.5" - 1.5
24 JaNaiqua Horne SR-4 Campbellsville 4.28m 4.12m 5.75m 5.60m 5.09m 16' 8.5" - 0.5
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Halle Green-Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 7.40m 4.13m 4.19m 4.65m 5.51m 5.74m 18' 10" 4 0.3
8 Avante Newsome-Gunn SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.25m 5.88m 5.88m 5.82m 6.11m 5.71m 18' 9" 1 2.3
9 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 6.55m 6.95m 4.07m 4.41m 6.61m 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 1.5
18 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 4.32m 5.42m 5.74m 4.76m 4.92m 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.8
19 Tiona Owens FR-1 Wayland Baptist 6.01m 5.84m 5.46m 6.61m 6.99m 5.46m 17' 11" - 0.7
22 Joycelyn Daggs SO-2 Dillard 3.97m 5.36m 6.43m 6.97m 5.20m 5.36m 17' 7" - 1.5
23 Connor Reh SO-2 Friends 4.82m 3.63m 5.18m 6.48m 4.14m 5.18m 17' 0" - 0.8
25 Megan Majors FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5.18m 4.25m 3.72m 3.96m 6.21m 4.89m 16' 0.5" - 1.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Alyssa Neal SO-2 Warner Pacific 6.33m 4.78m 5.07m 7.46m 6.03m 5.97m 19' 7" 8 1.1
4 Brittany Murray SR-4 Cornerstone 7.18m 5.50m 4.34m 4.86m 4.05m 5.79m 19' 0" 5 NWI
7 Christy Schultz SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 6.64m 7.44m 5.95m 6.06m 5.15m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2 0.7
10 Zoe Scott-Goss FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.27m 6.54m 4.75m 5.25m 6.48m 5.59m 18' 4.25" - 0.9
11 Ashley Watley SR-4 Indiana Tech 5.63m 6.91m 5.12m 5.51m 4.46m 5.57m 18' 3.25" - 0.4
12 Lindsay Lipa SR-4 Cornerstone 4.04m 5.37m 7.04m 5.76m 4.27m 5.54m 18' 2.25" - NWI
13 Charrie Dennard SO-2 Webber 4.74m 6.83m 5.34m 5.29m 5.40m 5.51m 18' 1" - 1.7
17 Kayla Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.29m 4.38m 5.85m 5.14m 3.88m 5.47m 17' 11.5" - 1.8
20 Brittney Brisco JR-3 Missouri Valley 6.67m 6.50m 7.05m 4.28m 4.66m 5.42m 17' 9.5" - 1.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jerica Heyd SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.03m 13.23m 9.92m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 10 0.9
  • 11.74 (1.1)
  • 11.67 (-0.3)
  • 11.91 (0.9)
  • 11.89 (0.9)
  • 12.23 (0.2)
  • 12.25 (0.9)
2 Alyssa Neal SO-2 Warner Pacific 13.09m 14.79m 15.15m 12.12m 39' 9.25" 8 0.7
  • 11.82 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (0.9)
  • 1.99 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (0.7)
3 Kayla Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.65m 9.77m 13.22m 11.91m 39' 1" 6 0.8
  • 11.56 (1.1)
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.57 (+0.0)
  • 11.91 (0.8)
  • 11.78 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
4 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.74m 13.05m 11.27m 11.86m 38' 11" 5 0.7
  • 11.86 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
5 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 13.46m 14.53m 15.23m 11.81m 38' 9" 4 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (0.5)
  • 11.52 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Janice Brown SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 11.08m 8.84m 14.97m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 3 0.8
  • 11.36 (0.6)
  • 11.79 (0.8)
  • 11.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Isi Edeko SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.83m 12.60m 13.66m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (1.4)
  • 11.66 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
8 Tiona Owens FR-1 Wayland Baptist 11.63m 13.16m 11.75m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (0.6)
  • 11.70 (0.6)
  • 11.68 (0.4)
9 OSHIN HYMAN FR-1 Warner 13.72m 14.54m 13.14m 11.63m 38' 2" - 0.9
  • 11.41 (1.7)
  • 11.63 (0.9)
  • 11.41 (0.6)
10 Abbey VanDenBerg SR-4 Mount Marty 14.52m 14.63m 10.02m 11.52m 37' 9.5" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (0.8)
11 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 8.60m 12.95m 9.63m 11.46m 37' 7.25" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (1.7)
12 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.33m 9.16m 11.88m 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 1.2
  • 11.26 (1.8)
  • 11.31 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
13 Olamide Sokunbi JR-3 Brenau 10.72m 14.44m 10.15m 11.28m 37' 0.25" - 0.9
  • 10.94 (0.7)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.28 (0.9)
14 Lindsay Lipa SR-4 Cornerstone 10.81m 12.72m 8.45m 11.26m 36' 11.5" - NWI
  • 11.07 (0.9)
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Rachel Siltman SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.42m 14.31m 10.87m 11.09m 36' 4.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Holli Leslie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.40m 8.18m 8.30m 11.06m 36' 3.5" - 1.1
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (1.1)
  • 10.83 (1.2)
17 Kaitlyn Keck JR-3 Friends 12.28m 11.61m 13.05m 11.06m 36' 3.5" - 0.7
  • 11.06 (0.7)
  • 10.75 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Paige Rockers SR-4 Baker 12.72m 14.19m 10.58m 11.26m 36' 11.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (0.8)
  • 11.26 (1.0)
19 Daisha Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 9.33m 10.87m 9.00m 10.98m 36' 0.25" - NWI
  • 10.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.89 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
20 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 10.08m 9.86m 9.43m 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96 (1.3)
  • 10.88 (0.6)
21 Hannah Lentz SR-4 College of Idaho 10.27m 12.57m 8.63m 10.93m 35' 10.5" - 0.9
  • 10.91 (+0.0)
  • 10.93 (0.9)
  • 10.85 (0.6)
22 Kara Kolar SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.83m 11.88m 10.25m 10.90m 35' 9.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (0.5)
  Logan Johnson FR-1 Mobile NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Charrie Dennard SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kathleen Mulligan SR-4 Carroll NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jerica Heyd SO-2 St. Gregory's 11.39m 9.68m 13.23m 14.09m 13.84m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 10 0.9
3 Kayla Wilson SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.29m 10.96m 8.81m 15.36m 8.46m 11.91m 39' 1" 6 0.8
5 Ashley Stanford JR-3 Sterling 15.00m 10.39m 14.05m 14.53m 13.35m 11.81m 38' 9" 4 +0.0
6 Janice Brown SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 9.67m 14.38m 10.61m 10.96m 13.68m 11.79m 38' 8.25" 3 0.8
8 Tiona Owens FR-1 Wayland Baptist 11.52m 9.28m 9.52m 10.34m 12.10m 11.75m 38' 6.75" 1 0.6
17 Holli Leslie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 9.18m 9.29m 14.38m 10.95m 9.84m 11.06m 36' 3.5" - 1.1
19 Daisha Brown FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.45m 9.88m 11.09m 11.09m 13.51m 10.98m 36' 0.25" - NWI
  Kathleen Mulligan SR-4 Carroll NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Charrie Dennard SO-2 Webber NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Elizabeth Dadzie JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 11.03m 13.88m 12.57m 11.86m 38' 11" 5 0.7
7 Isi Edeko SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.37m 13.66m 13.55m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 2 0.2
9 OSHIN HYMAN FR-1 Warner 13.03m 10.23m 9.19m 11.63m 38' 2" - 0.9
11 Ashanna Hodge JR-3 Eastern Oregon 14.55m 12.61m 11.69m 11.46m 37' 7.25" - 1.7
12 Katelyn Shoup JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 12.44m 14.02m 9.27m 11.31m 37' 1.25" - 1.2
17 Kaitlyn Keck JR-3 Friends 8.96m 13.05m 8.07m 11.06m 36' 3.5" - 0.7
18 Paige Rockers SR-4 Baker 11.94m 9.35m 12.84m 11.26m 36' 11.5" - 1.0
20 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 10.52m 11.51m 8.33m 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 1.3
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Alyssa Neal SO-2 Warner Pacific 12.12m 39' 9.25" 8 0.7
10 Abbey VanDenBerg SR-4 Mount Marty 11.52m 37' 9.5" - 0.8
13 Olamide Sokunbi JR-3 Brenau 11.28m 37' 0.25" - 0.9
14 Lindsay Lipa SR-4 Cornerstone 11.26m 36' 11.5" - NWI
16 Rachel Siltman SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11.09m 36' 4.75" - 1.0
21 Hannah Lentz SR-4 College of Idaho 10.93m 35' 10.5" - 0.9
22 Kara Kolar SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.90m 35' 9.25" - 0.5
  Logan Johnson FR-1 Mobile NM NM    -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 17.14m 20.07m 15.44m 19.45m 12.35m 19.45m 50' 8" 10
  • 15.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 16.75m 11.07m 15.37m 17.06m 13.37m 12.76m 50' 5.25" 8
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 19.13m 15.15m 15.30m 14.08m 16.07m 15.45m 50' 2.5" 6
  • 15.30  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
4 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 15.47m 14.87m 15.02m 16.07m 18.93m 16.52m 49' 3.5" 5
  • 13.94  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
5 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 15.65m 14.61m 14.76m 12.69m 14.61m 14.32m 48' 5.25" 4
  • 14.76  
  • 14.33  
  • 12.68  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.59  
6 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 16.00m 18.29m 14.29m 17.43m 17.72m 15.29m 46' 10.75" 3
  • 13.45  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
7 Arianne Bell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.43m 18.29m 14.29m 12.15m 14.58m 18.29m 46' 10.75" 2
  • 13.77  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
8 Paige Kannady SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 13.17m 15.41m 14.01m 13.45m 13.73m 14.43m 45' 11.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Haley Russell SR-4 Cornerstone 16.79m 10.83m 13.88m 13.32m 16.66m 11.80m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.79  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
10 Jessica Vogt SR-4 Doane 15.00m 16.92m 13.76m 13.76m 16.37m 16.10m 45' 1.75" -
  • 13.70  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.76  
11 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 13.58m 9.78m 13.58m 16.70m 15.21m 14.12m 44' 6.75" -
  • 13.07  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.58  
12 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 15.33m 16.54m 13.45m 14.66m 14.66m 11.97m 44' 1.5" -
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Chanel Roberts SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 12.16m 10.55m 13.36m 11.62m 15.63m 12.96m 43' 10" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
14 Haley Hudson FR-1 Siena Heights 14.24m 11.45m 13.31m 11.98m 10.65m 17.04m 43' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.31  
15 Cinnamon Green SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.60m 15.73m 13.22m 15.20m 14.67m 10.05m 43' 4.5" -
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
16 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 15.67m 14.09m 13.17m 15.41m 15.54m 14.09m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
17 Jennifer Davis FR-1 Grand View 12.11m 11.72m 13.02m 15.75m 16.41m 12.63m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.36  
18 Allison Cross SO-2 Mount Marty 10.13m 9.22m 12.99m 13.77m 16.50m 11.17m 42' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.99  
19 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 12.66m 14.47m 12.92m 13.95m 12.40m 10.08m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Meaghan Foster JR-3 William Penn 10.20m 15.43m 12.75m 14.41m 10.07m 9.18m 41' 10" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.75  
21 Tychelle Freeman SR-4 USC-Beaufort 10.05m 10.93m 12.56m 10.80m 16.08m 12.69m 41' 2.5" -
  • 12.02  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.30  
22 Ashley Thoeny JR-3 Great Falls 9.56m 13.79m 12.10m 14.16m 8.59m 14.16m 39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 11.70m 9.91m 11.94m 10.98m 12.78m 11.58m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  Kasey Renshaw JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 15.59m 15.44m 19.61m 14.98m 50' 8" 10
2 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 12.45m 15.37m 11.83m 12.60m 50' 5.25" 8
3 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.63m 15.30m 14.08m 16.52m 50' 2.5" 6
8 Paige Kannady SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 13.03m 14.01m 14.29m 11.07m 45' 11.75" 1
11 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 16.70m 13.58m 14.39m 16.70m 44' 6.75" -
13 Chanel Roberts SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9.75m 13.36m 10.96m 9.89m 43' 10" -
14 Haley Hudson FR-1 Siena Heights 16.11m 13.31m 10.25m 13.31m 43' 8" -
17 Jennifer Davis FR-1 Grand View 14.06m 13.02m 10.42m 16.54m 42' 8.75" -
18 Allison Cross SO-2 Mount Marty 11.95m 12.99m 16.50m 12.73m 42' 7.5" -
20 Meaghan Foster JR-3 William Penn 11.09m 12.75m 10.20m 14.28m 41' 10" -
23 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 13.01m 11.94m 13.37m 10.75m 39' 2.25" -
  Kasey Renshaw JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 16.22m 16.22m 18.47m 15.02m 15.62m 49' 3.5" 5
5 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 10.48m 13.28m 18.30m 14.76m 11.96m 48' 5.25" 4
6 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 10.57m 11.15m 10.00m 14.29m 13.58m 46' 10.75" 3
7 Arianne Bell SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 12.43m 12.29m 11.57m 14.29m 15.72m 46' 10.75" 2
9 Haley Russell SR-4 Cornerstone 14.30m 13.60m 17.91m 13.88m 14.44m 45' 6.5" -
10 Jessica Vogt SR-4 Doane 17.89m 16.79m 11.01m 13.76m 12.52m 45' 1.75" -
12 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 13.05m 14.12m 15.20m 13.45m 15.20m 44' 1.5" -
15 Cinnamon Green SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.31m 16.66m 15.07m 13.22m 13.35m 43' 4.5" -
16 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 16.99m 15.54m 9.88m 13.17m 14.49m 43' 2.5" -
19 Sara Olsen FR-1 Hastings 16.28m 11.76m 9.56m 12.92m 12.40m 42' 4.75" -
21 Tychelle Freeman SR-4 USC-Beaufort 9.67m 11.68m 11.81m 12.56m 14.57m 41' 2.5" -
22 Ashley Thoeny JR-3 Great Falls 9.56m 8.47m 15.61m 12.10m 11.13m 39' 8.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.49m 52.74m 173' 0" 10
  • 52.74  
  • 50.58  
  • 51.83  
  • 49.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ayanna Stancle SR-4 Aquinas 57.49m 52.26m 171' 5" 8
  • 43.31  
  • 45.48  
  • 51.21  
  • 52.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.97  
3 LaCrissa Safforld SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 44.80m 50.91m 167' 0" 6
  • 37.80  
  • 49.89  
  • 46.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Taylor Wells SO-2 Grand View 48.27m 48.27m 158' 4" 5
  • 47.63  
  • 42.93  
  • 36.49  
  • 45.83  
  • 48.27  
  • 43.40  
5 Jessica Mattos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 48.19m 48.19m 158' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 46.72  
  • 45.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.95  
  • 48.19  
6 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 37.25m 47.76m 156' 8" 3
  • 45.83  
  • 47.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 35.15m 47.50m 155' 10" 2
  • 47.50  
  • 46.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Darden JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 35.47m 46.07m 151' 2" 1
  • 41.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
  • 43.39  
  • 44.30  
  • 44.47  
9 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 53.35m 45.99m 150' 11" -
  • 45.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Paige Kannady SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 43.11m 45.86m 150' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.86  
  • 44.81  
11 Rose Fuller SR-4 Siena Heights 38.04m 45.83m 150' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.83  
  • FOUL  
12 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 32.43m 45.04m 147' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.04  
  • FOUL  
13 Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 43.66m 45.01m 147' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.01  
  • FOUL  
14 Rebecca Cousineau SR-4 Siena Heights 41.34m 44.94m 147' 5" -
  • 44.94  
  • 43.11  
  • 42.65  
15 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 44.51m 44.51m 146' 0" -
  • 43.39  
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
16 Kaylee Blake SO-2 Briar Cliff 46.91m 43.84m 143' 10" -
  • 42.69  
  • 39.42  
  • 43.84  
17 Haley Russell SR-4 Cornerstone 34.58m 43.77m 143' 7" -
  • 43.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kerry-Ann Walker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 48.40m 43.60m 143' 0" -
  • 43.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.44m 43.45m 142' 7" -
  • 43.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Lynetta Cook SR-4 Edward Waters 50.21m 41.50m 136' 2" -
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 46.90m 41.14m 135' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.14  
  • FOUL  
22 Sierra Ourada FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 47.18m 38.67m 126' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
23 Hannah Gee SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 47.00m 36.72m 120' 6" -
  • 36.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Ashley O'neill SO-2 Siena Heights 44.88m 34.79m 114' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.79  
  Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dana Cole JR-3 Brenau NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Stearns SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 65.93m 47.99m 53.27m 58.01m 52.74m 64.34m 173' 0" 10
2 Ayanna Stancle SR-4 Aquinas 64.80m 63.76m 43.38m 37.10m 52.26m 39.20m 171' 5" 8
4 Taylor Wells SO-2 Grand View 59.85m 58.41m 54.06m 40.06m 48.27m 41.99m 158' 4" 5
10 Paige Kannady SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 56.41m 55.03m 36.23m 57.33m 45.86m 51.36m 150' 5" -
11 Rose Fuller SR-4 Siena Heights 52.70m 49.50m 56.37m 50.87m 45.83m 37.12m 150' 4" -
14 Rebecca Cousineau SR-4 Siena Heights 48.09m 48.54m 40.90m 43.14m 44.94m 57.97m 147' 5" -
19 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.01m 45.19m 43.88m 43.45m 43.45m 52.14m 142' 7" -
22 Sierra Ourada FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 40.22m 43.31m 42.15m 48.72m 38.67m 37.51m 126' 10" -
  Dana Cole JR-3 Brenau NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 47.76m 53.01m 54.45m 46.33m 156' 8" 3
7 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 47.50m 54.62m 43.23m 53.68m 155' 10" 2
8 Morgan Darden JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 46.07m 41.46m 34.55m 50.22m 151' 2" 1
9 Carly Henry SR-4 Doane 45.99m 38.17m 45.53m 33.11m 150' 11" -
12 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 45.04m 40.99m 45.04m 43.69m 147' 9" -
13 Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 45.01m 36.01m 39.61m 35.56m 147' 8" -
17 Haley Russell SR-4 Cornerstone 43.77m 34.58m 47.71m 43.77m 143' 7" -
18 Kerry-Ann Walker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 43.60m 53.63m 32.26m 32.26m 143' 0" -
24 Ashley O'neill SO-2 Siena Heights 34.79m 24.70m 43.14m 25.05m 114' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
3 LaCrissa Safforld SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 46.33m 44.80m 50.91m 57.02m 56.51m 45.31m 51.93m 167' 0" 6
5 Jessica Mattos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 52.05m 40.96m 48.19m 60.24m 53.97m 46.26m 59.76m 158' 1" 4
15 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.42m 37.39m 44.51m 34.27m 37.39m 57.42m 42.28m 146' 0" -
16 Kaylee Blake SO-2 Briar Cliff 40.33m 34.20m 43.84m 37.26m 38.58m 32.44m 32.44m 143' 10" -
20 Lynetta Cook SR-4 Edward Waters 40.25m 41.50m 41.50m 34.03m 44.82m 49.80m 34.03m 136' 2" -
21 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 47.31m 50.60m 41.14m 35.79m 37.85m 49.37m 50.19m 135' 0" -
23 Hannah Gee SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.81m 43.70m 36.72m 45.17m 35.25m 44.43m 31.95m 120' 6" -
  Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Emily Stearns SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 42.23m 54.84m 179' 11" 10
  • 53.69  
  • 53.52  
  • 52.34  
  • 54.36  
  • 54.66  
  • 54.84  
2 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 49.19m 54.66m 179' 4" 8
  • 51.67  
  • 50.75  
  • 53.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.66  
  • 53.62  
3 Jena Krebs SR-4 Grand View 42.00m 54.54m 178' 11" 6
  • 49.20  
  • 53.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.97  
  • 54.54  
  • 52.41  
4 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 69.85m 53.73m 176' 3" 5
  • 50.14  
  • 52.38  
  • 49.28  
  • 50.98  
  • 51.95  
  • 53.73  
5 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 43.34m 52.22m 171' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 51.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 57.32m 51.64m 169' 5" 3
  • 50.96  
  • 51.64  
  • 49.80  
  • 47.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.58  
7 Elizabeth King JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 46.26m 50.83m 166' 9" 2
  • 49.49  
  • 50.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.83  
8 Preston Kopp SO-2 Clarke 48.37m 50.39m 165' 4" 1
  • 47.70  
  • 49.84  
  • 49.60  
  • 50.39  
  • 48.91  
  • 49.69  
9 Alexis Gerry JR-3 Carroll 56.50m 49.13m 161' 2" -
  • 43.00  
  • 46.72  
  • 49.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.41  
  • FOUL  
10 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 34.49m 48.58m 159' 4" -
  • 47.89  
  • 46.57  
  • 48.58  
11 Rebecca Cousineau SR-4 Siena Heights 48.32m 48.32m 158' 6" -
  • 48.15  
  • 48.32  
  • 46.47  
12 Jessica Mattos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 49.25m 48.28m 158' 5" -
  • 45.23  
  • 48.28  
  • 46.53  
13 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 37.89m 47.96m 157' 4" -
  • 47.11  
  • 47.96  
  • 47.87  
14 Sydney Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 34.24m 47.56m 156' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 47.56  
  • 46.16  
15 Morgan Darden JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 41.56m 47.23m 154' 11" -
  • 44.85  
  • 47.23  
  • FOUL  
16 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 47.57m 46.18m 151' 6" -
  • 41.70  
  • 46.18  
  • FOUL  
17 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 32.24m 46.05m 151' 1" -
  • 45.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.05  
18 Nicole Perry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 41.94m 45.10m 147' 11" -
  • 45.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 57.50m 44.92m 147' 4" -
  • 41.43  
  • 44.48  
  • 44.92  
20 Dakota Hummingbird SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 43.33m 43.77m 143' 7" -
  • 42.12  
  • 41.39  
  • 43.77  
21 Valerie Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 32.06m 43.33m 142' 2" -
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Marissa James FR-1 Davenport 40.22m 40.63m 133' 4" -
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 27.97m 38.32m 125' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.32  
  Nicole Pedone SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amber Jones JR-3 Grand View NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Stephanie Coley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 62.33m 68.77m 53.73m 38.15m 51.58m 176' 3" 5
6 Val Veiock SR-4 Grand View 43.89m 54.22m 51.64m 37.70m 57.32m 169' 5" 3
7 Elizabeth King JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 53.88m 50.32m 50.83m 62.52m 45.24m 166' 9" 2
16 Brittany Erdmann SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 46.18m 52.18m 46.18m 49.87m 57.73m 151' 6" -
18 Nicole Perry JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 33.83m 49.16m 45.10m 34.73m 48.26m 147' 11" -
20 Dakota Hummingbird SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 53.84m 31.51m 43.77m 53.84m 49.46m 143' 7" -
21 Valerie Johnson FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 34.66m 37.70m 43.33m 36.40m 50.26m 142' 2" -
23 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 41.00m 35.64m 38.32m 47.52m 38.70m 125' 9" -
  Amber Jones JR-3 Grand View NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Kali Robb SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 63.95m 68.32m 48.65m 54.66m 179' 4" 8
3 Jena Krebs SR-4 Grand View 40.36m 56.72m 68.72m 54.54m 178' 11" 6
8 Preston Kopp SO-2 Clarke 49.89m 44.85m 38.80m 50.39m 165' 4" 1
11 Rebecca Cousineau SR-4 Siena Heights 40.59m 54.12m 37.69m 48.32m 158' 6" -
12 Jessica Mattos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 51.66m 46.35m 54.07m 48.28m 158' 5" -
17 Riley Johnson JR-3 Doane 57.56m 46.05m 35.92m 46.05m 151' 1" -
19 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 47.17m 57.50m 43.57m 44.92m 147' 4" -
22 Marissa James FR-1 Davenport 34.94m 38.60m 43.47m 40.63m 133' 4" -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amy Blucker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 60.32m 59.78m 54.84m 179' 11" 10
5 Jennifer Maag SR-4 Hastings 47.00m 36.55m 52.22m 171' 4" 4
9 Alexis Gerry JR-3 Carroll 48.64m 63.87m 49.13m 161' 2" -
10 Kattie Cleveland JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 61.21m 51.98m 48.58m 159' 4" -
13 McKenzie Warren JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 47.00m 44.12m 47.96m 157' 4" -
14 Sydney Meyer SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 34.72m 56.12m 47.56m 156' 0" -
15 Morgan Darden JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 57.62m 49.59m 47.23m 154' 11" -
  Nicole Pedone SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) NM NM NM NM   

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Joelle Swanson SR-4 Oregon Tech 48.16m 158' 0" 10
  • 43.60  
  • 46.03  
  • 44.95  
  • 48.16  
  • 47.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth King JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 47.90m 157' 2" 8
  • 45.33  
  • 47.90  
  • 43.52  
  • 44.98  
  • 46.24  
  • 46.17  
3 Emma Buchholz SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 46.90m 153' 10" 6
  • 40.00  
  • 42.22  
  • 45.98  
  • 46.85  
  • 46.90  
  • 46.43  
4 Aubree Young SO-2 Friends 43.76m 143' 7" 5
  • 38.31  
  • 43.76  
  • 41.90  
  • 42.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.38  
5 Miranda Burton JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 43.47m 142' 7" 4
  • 36.10  
  • 39.37  
  • 43.47  
  • 41.03  
  • 41.59  
  • 42.69  
6 Jordan Miller JR-3 Baker 42.87m 140' 8" 3
  • 42.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Crystal Schmidt SO-2 Carroll 41.50m 136' 2" 2
  • 33.36  
  • 36.65  
  • 41.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
  • FOUL  
8 Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 40.70m 133' 6" 1
  • 37.30  
  • 36.87  
  • 40.70  
  • 37.32  
  • 39.24  
  • 40.30  
9 Christine Ausman SR-4 British Columbia 39.99m 131' 2" -
  • 33.63  
  • 34.96  
  • 39.99  
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Brianna Harman FR-1 Campbellsville 39.89m 130' 10" -
  • 34.04  
  • 39.89  
  • 38.15  
11 Karissa Blank SR-4 Doane 39.78m 130' 6" -
  • 39.78  
  • 36.50  
  • 38.59  
12 Shelby Ellsworth SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 39.07m 128' 2" -
  • 39.07  
  • 37.16  
  • 37.66  
13 Jena Krebs SR-4 Grand View 38.32m 125' 9" -
  • 31.62  
  • 37.80  
  • 38.32  
14 Stevie Baray-Forgit SR-4 Loyola-New Orleans 38.04m 124' 10" -
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.45  
15 Alexis Gerry JR-3 Carroll 37.93m 124' 5" -
  • 32.79  
  • 37.93  
  • 37.14  
16 Amber Corbett JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 37.57m 123' 3" -
  • 37.57  
  • 36.45  
  • 37.03  
17 Paitton Herbst FR-1 Dickinson St. 37.49m 123' 0" -
  • 37.49  
  • 33.04  
  • 36.39  
18 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 34.74m 114' 0" -
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.74  
19 Taylor Statton JR-3 Great Falls 34.21m 112' 3" -
  • 33.03  
  • 34.21  
  • 34.05  
20 Jaime Gray FR-1 SCAD Savannah 33.16m 108' 9" -
  • 29.56  
  • 32.61  
  • 33.16  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joelle Swanson SR-4 Oregon Tech 40.45m 42.86m 53.94m 49.12m 53.46m 48.16m 34.68m 158' 0" 10
4 Aubree Young SO-2 Friends 48.57m 36.32m 53.39m 44.64m 46.82m 43.76m 38.51m 143' 7" 5
5 Miranda Burton JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 48.69m 39.56m 49.99m 39.12m 44.77m 43.47m 51.73m 142' 7" 4
6 Jordan Miller JR-3 Baker 33.44m 32.58m 48.01m 31.30m 34.30m 42.87m 44.58m 140' 8" 3
8 Katricia Svoboda SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 46.81m 46.40m 39.89m 52.50m 29.71m 40.70m 51.28m 133' 6" 1
10 Brianna Harman FR-1 Campbellsville 50.66m 30.72m 42.68m 51.06m 31.91m 39.89m 48.27m 130' 10" -
13 Jena Krebs SR-4 Grand View 42.54m 27.97m 34.10m 44.83m 49.05m 38.32m 28.36m 125' 9" -
15 Alexis Gerry JR-3 Carroll 32.62m 40.59m 30.72m 42.48m 45.52m 37.93m 28.45m 124' 5" -
18 Karen Ettleman SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 35.78m 44.47m 45.16m 34.39m 27.44m 34.74m 39.60m 114' 0" -
19 Taylor Statton JR-3 Great Falls 27.37m 44.47m 39.68m 39.00m 32.16m 34.21m 32.50m 112' 3" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Elizabeth King JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 47.90m 48.86m 38.32m 51.25m 40.71m 61.31m 157' 2" 8
3 Emma Buchholz SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 46.90m 45.96m 60.03m