May 2- 3, 2015
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 12.98 10.90 8.62 11.23 11.45 11.67 10.25 10
2 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 12.83 10.96 7.79 8.22 13.48 10.20 13.16 8
3 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 8.01 11.12 9.79 13.90 9.46 8.57 8.34 6
4 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 14.46 11.12 10.23 10.68 9.79 9.90 8.79 5
5 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 13.25 11.13 11.47 9.91 12.80 12.80 14.14 4
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 9.27 11.16 10.16 12.39 10.49 9.82 7.82 3
7 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.34 11.21 10.32 12.22 12.90 8.41 13.34 2
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 13.02 11.22 10.55 13.47 12.91 11.67 11.79 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 7.69 10.03 10.67 13.88 12.59 2.4
2 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 7.97 7.97 10.77 13.36 11.85 1.4
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.46 13.69 10.78 9.81 10.68 2.2
4 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 13.32 12.78 10.83 12.89 13.43 2.4
5 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 13.02 11.51 10.85 9.44 10.53 1.4
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 11.18 10.53 10.85 9.44 9.77 1.4
7 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 12.70 12.05 10.85 13.57 10.53 2.2
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 10.56 14.15 10.88 7.84 7.95 2.4
9 David Stone FR-1 George Mason 8.06 13.83 10.89 8.17 10.02 2.2
10 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 7.66 13.68 10.94 11.38 8.76 2.4
11 Patrick Farnham SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.97 9.13 10.99 13.96 8.58 2.2
12 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 10.68 12.00 11.01 10.68 7.71 2.4
13 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 9.91 8.04 11.01 8.70 13.88 1.4
14 Nicholas Buckingham FR-1 VCU 11.99 14.45 11.20 13.78 8.63 1.4
15 Corey Adelson FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.43 8.15 11.31 8.37 14.71 1.4
16 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 9.41 14.34 11.47 13.42 13.54 2.2
17 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 14.40 10.74 11.80 8.38 11.92 2.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 10.77 9.05 12.28 7.65 9.27 10.77
5 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 11.72 8.03 14.11 10.42 7.71 10.85
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 10.20 13.57 9.99 7.60 12.70 10.85
13 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 13.44 10.35 14.32 13.33 14.32 11.01
14 Nicholas Buckingham FR-1 VCU 11.32 10.20 14.56 13.00 8.07 11.20
15 Corey Adelson FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.43 13.24 12.45 14.59 8.71 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.78 13.26 7.87 7.66 11.54
7 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 10.85 14.00 11.18 11.83 8.36
9 David Stone FR-1 George Mason 10.89 8.50 13.18 8.17 7.63
11 Patrick Farnham SR-4 UMass Amherst 10.99 11.10 13.19 11.43 12.31
16 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 11.47 9.29 14.80 13.54 13.88
17 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 11.80 12.75 15.34 14.40 12.51
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 8.22 10.25 10.67 7.69 9.50
4 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 9.75 10.83 10.83 12.46 13.65
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 10.01 7.95 10.88 13.71 7.73
10 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 7.88 10.73 10.94 13.24 9.08
12 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 13.00 8.59 11.01 9.80 10.13

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 24.65 21.25 10
2 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.31 21.45 8
3 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 22.31 21.66 6
4 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 18.34 21.83 5
5 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 21.43 21.86 4
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 28.44 22.04 3
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 29.80 27.59 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 20.98 2.0
2 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 21.53 0.1
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.55 -0.5
4 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 21.46 2.0
5 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 21.56 2.0
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 21.57 2.0
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 21.73 2.0
8 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 21.80 0.1
9 Walter Mitchell JR-3 George Mason 21.88 -0.5
10 George Moore SR-4 VCU 21.98 -0.5
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 22.05 -0.5
12 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 22.09 0.1
13 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 22.22 0.1
14 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 22.25 0.1
15 Gregory Black FR-1 Rhode Island 22.32 -0.5
16 Brendan Robert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.42 0.1
17 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.68 2.0
18 Youssef El Korchi JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.77 -0.5
19 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 22.99 -0.5
20 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 23.90 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 18.09 15.94 21.53
8 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 19.84 26.60 21.80
12 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 23.64 18.56 22.09
13 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 21.34 16.22 22.22
14 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 24.26 22.70 22.25
16 Brendan Robert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.15 18.84 22.42
20 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 28.68 23.66 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.55 21.34 23.71
9 Walter Mitchell JR-3 George Mason 21.88 17.51 19.91
10 George Moore SR-4 VCU 21.98 24.40 15.39
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 22.05 17.42 24.70
15 Gregory Black FR-1 Rhode Island 22.32 23.66 18.98
18 Youssef El Korchi JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.77 28.69 25.28
19 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 22.99 26.44 21.84
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 20.98 26.44 21.61 27.07
4 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 21.46 19.96 26.83 19.75
5 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 21.56 21.35 22.86 16.39
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 21.57 22.22 17.48 15.32
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 21.73 17.82 24.34 23.69
17 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.68 26.09 23.82 29.03

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Moore SR-4 VCU 59.63 57.73 35.49 1:00.10 46.38 47.32 10
2 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 45.58 48.43 1:01.73 53.66 35.14 47.48 8
3 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 51.06 43.43 1:01.09 57.27 57.75 47.72 6
4 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 34.51 41.22 38.83 46.02 58.48 47.93 5
5 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.35 48.98 36.98 34.10 1:00.99 48.02 4
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 43.70 59.72 46.61 57.29 1:02.15 48.55 3
7 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 55.87 44.21 47.61 50.53 52.96 48.58 2
  Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 58.64 47.67 1:01.02
2 George Moore SR-4 VCU 50.07 48.14 1:01.62
3 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 57.95 48.29 1:00.37
4 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 1:01.01 48.42 1:00.04
5 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:01.50 48.04 49.97
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 50.78 48.36 34.82
7 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.84 48.53 48.05
8 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 41.46 48.77 36.09
9 Jared Gray SO-2 Rhode Island 53.23 48.83 36.14
10 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 48.99 48.99 51.44
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 43.70 49.10 58.43
12 Marlon Montague FR-1 Rhode Island 1:02.62 49.30 51.77
13 Peter Larmann SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.81 49.35 42.45
14 Kevin Barry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 36.17 49.54 44.59
15 Kahlil Shepard FR-1 VCU 1:01.05 49.63 47.15
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 58.19 49.73 59.68
17 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 34.88 49.83 1:04.78
18 Nathan Hall SO-2 Saint Louis 1:04.93 49.94 39.96
19 Griffin McCurren SO-2 Saint Louis 54.56 50.05 58.06
20 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 56.78 50.24 39.69
21 Austin Peters FR-1 UMass Amherst 48.76 50.79 38.60
22 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 40.26 52.97 47.15
23 Daniel Donahue SO-2 UMass Amherst 39.76 53.72 49.96
24 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 1:03.71 53.99 1:01.01
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 George Moore SR-4 VCU 33.70 1:01.62 38.52 42.85 48.14
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 1:01.42 56.10 34.82 57.55 48.36
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 42.23 49.60 55.98 55.98 49.10
19 Griffin McCurren SO-2 Saint Louis 59.56 1:04.07 52.56 52.06 50.05
21 Austin Peters FR-1 UMass Amherst 53.84 54.35 49.78 39.11 50.79
22 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 1:01.98 53.50 37.61 58.80 52.97
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 48.29
7 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.53
9 Jared Gray SO-2 Rhode Island 48.83
12 Marlon Montague FR-1 Rhode Island 49.30
18 Nathan Hall SO-2 Saint Louis 49.94
20 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 50.24
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 47.94 48.91 48.42 53.27 59.56 54.72
8 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 41.46 48.29 48.77 58.04 42.43 59.50
13 Peter Larmann SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 35.04 53.80 49.35 47.87 52.32 42.94
14 Kevin Barry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39.14 52.02 49.54 48.06 40.13 40.63
15 Kahlil Shepard FR-1 VCU 48.64 56.58 49.63 44.67 39.21 1:01.55
23 Daniel Donahue SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.10 39.76 53.72 45.67 41.91 56.41
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 35.28 1:01.98 41.48 38.62 47.67 37.66 51.01
5 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 37.96 51.89 49.49 36.51 48.04 1:01.50 41.32
10 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 52.91 39.69 53.89 42.63 48.99 53.40 44.58
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 53.22 1:01.17 40.29 54.71 49.73 39.29 42.27
17 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 58.31 52.33 59.80 40.37 49.83 45.35 1:02.29
24 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 46.98 46.98 47.52 49.67 53.99 1:01.55 58.85

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 2:07.51 1:51.85 1:48.50 1:47.38 2:09.75 1:56.33 10
2 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 2:13.37 1:52.07 2:13.37 2:20.09 1:45.35 2:16.73 8
3 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:24.15 1:52.19 1:55.56 1:34.24 2:02.29 1:52.19 6
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 2:17.56 1:52.75 1:21.18 1:58.39 1:51.63 2:19.81 5
5 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:36.99 1:52.78 1:42.63 1:23.46 1:59.55 2:18.72 4
6 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:13.37 1:53.99 2:22.49 1:35.76 1:20.94 1:19.80 3
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 2:12.27 1:54.02 1:43.76 2:20.25 1:42.62 1:41.48 2
8 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 2:12.79 1:59.63 2:16.38 1:27.33 2:31.93 1:42.89 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:51.13 2:07.80 2:11.14 1:45.58 2:15.58 1:28.91 2:17.81
2 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.13 2:11.20 1:30.83 1:21.86 2:21.29 1:58.86 1:36.44
3 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 1:52.63 1:31.23 2:02.77 1:48.13 1:22.22 2:08.40 1:42.50
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 1:53.05 2:25.84 2:13.40 1:50.79 1:40.62 2:06.62 2:11.14
5 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.26 1:59.00 1:29.81 2:13.59 1:52.26 2:06.86 1:54.51
6 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.34 2:00.21 2:03.58 1:39.99 2:24.92 1:55.71 1:46.73
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:52.76 1:43.74 2:17.57 1:53.89 1:42.62 1:39.23 1:32.47
8 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 1:52.81 2:11.99 2:21.02 1:20.10 2:23.27 2:25.53 2:09.74
9 Joe O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 1:52.90 1:23.55 1:24.68 2:24.52 1:33.71 1:51.78 2:12.10
10 Eddison Gulama SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.19 2:12.44 1:54.33 1:49.80 1:41.88 2:27.15 1:57.72
11 Zach Campo JR-3 Rhode Island 1:53.74 2:03.98 1:40.10 2:09.67 1:23.03 1:38.96 2:11.94
12 Patrick Rollo JR-3 Davidson 1:53.76 1:35.56 1:56.04 2:11.97 2:01.73 2:26.75 2:08.55
13 Nathan Schulte FR-1 George Mason 1:54.49 1:22.44 2:25.41 1:52.20 2:18.54 1:44.19 2:25.41
14 Albert Marban JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.89 2:05.23 1:56.04 1:42.26 1:31.92 2:27.06 2:10.98
15 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 1:55.30 1:34.55 2:26.44 1:56.46 2:13.75 2:29.89 1:39.16
16 Pat Sheil JR-3 Saint Louis 1:55.65 1:23.27 1:33.68 2:08.38 1:52.18 1:24.43 2:10.69
17 Chris Trimble JR-3 La Salle 1:55.87 2:14.41 1:47.76 1:53.56 1:32.70 1:59.35 1:26.91
18 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:56.11 2:11.21 2:29.79 1:36.38 1:54.95 1:32.89 2:22.82
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 1:57.01 1:27.76 2:23.93 1:28.93 2:25.10 2:09.89 1:44.14
20 John DiGangi SR-4 Rhode Island 1:57.30 1:53.78 1:39.71 1:38.54 1:33.84 2:20.76 2:06.69
21 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 1:57.63 2:28.22 2:18.81 2:04.69 1:34.11 1:34.11 1:57.63
22 Khalid Khamis SR-4 VCU 1:57.99 2:10.97 2:09.79 2:08.61 1:52.09 2:22.77 2:13.33
23 Fritz Heinrich FR-1 Fordham 1:58.29 2:32.60 1:31.09 2:20.77 1:41.73 1:40.55 1:29.90
24 Daniel Green SR-4 Fordham 1:58.59 1:25.39 2:25.87 1:51.48 2:00.97 2:04.52 2:21.13
25 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 1:59.47 1:54.70 2:24.56 1:40.36 1:26.02 2:17.39 2:29.34
26 Kenneth Valva SO-2 George Mason 2:04.68 2:15.91 1:38.50 2:42.09 2:02.19 1:34.76 2:42.09
  Mike MacLean JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.13 1:54.38 1:26.34 1:31.95 1:35.31
6 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:52.34 1:51.22 2:20.43 1:59.08 1:26.51
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:52.76 2:08.55 1:59.53 1:40.36 2:05.17
9 Joe O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 1:52.90 2:24.52 1:50.65 2:10.97 2:24.52
16 Pat Sheil JR-3 Saint Louis 1:55.65 2:22.25 2:08.38 2:00.28 2:19.94
17 Chris Trimble JR-3 La Salle 1:55.87 1:41.97 1:48.92 2:20.21 1:35.02
21 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 1:57.63 1:30.58 2:32.92 2:28.22 1:24.70
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 2:10.65 1:27.86 1:24.48 1:27.86 1:52.63
8 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 1:57.33 2:01.84 1:51.69 2:25.53 1:52.81
11 Zach Campo JR-3 Rhode Island 1:51.47 1:59.43 1:33.27 1:40.10 1:53.74
13 Nathan Schulte FR-1 George Mason 1:22.44 1:33.89 1:41.90 1:22.44 1:54.49
15 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 1:39.16 1:42.62 2:10.29 2:22.98 1:55.30
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 2:08.72 1:34.78 1:41.80 1:54.67 1:57.01
23 Fritz Heinrich FR-1 Fordham 1:33.45 1:33.45 2:13.67 1:37.00 1:58.29
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:33.35 2:17.81 1:36.69 1:40.02 1:51.13 2:10.03 1:24.46
5 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:19.71 1:55.63 1:29.81 2:20.33 1:52.26 1:27.57 1:54.51
10 Eddison Gulama SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:27.16 1:21.50 1:57.72 2:15.83 1:53.19 1:59.99 1:43.01
24 Daniel Green SR-4 Fordham 2:11.64 1:45.55 1:38.43 2:21.13 1:58.59 1:44.36 2:23.50
25 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 1:24.83 2:16.20 2:35.32 1:27.22 1:59.47 2:04.25 1:54.70
26 Kenneth Valva SO-2 George Mason 2:33.36 2:14.66 1:59.70 1:38.50 2:04.68 2:00.94 2:38.35
  Mike MacLean JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 1:53.05 1:47.40 1:25.92 1:24.79 1:28.18 2:16.79
12 Patrick Rollo JR-3 Davidson 1:53.76 1:46.94 1:56.04 1:19.64 1:51.49 1:26.46
14 Albert Marban JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.89 1:46.85 1:41.11 1:52.60 1:50.30 2:04.09
18 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:56.11 1:43.34 1:53.79 2:01.92 2:18.17 1:22.44
20 John DiGangi SR-4 Rhode Island 1:57.30 2:31.32 1:45.57 1:35.02 1:27.98 1:53.78
22 Khalid Khamis SR-4 VCU 1:57.99 1:24.96 2:06.25 1:45.02 2:08.61 1:35.58

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:48.43 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 3:48.65 8
3 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.71 6
4 Logan Mohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.67 5
5 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 3:49.85 4
6 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 3:49.97 3
7 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:52.42 2
8 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 3:52.74 1
9 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 3:54.10 -
10 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 3:54.72 -
11 Stuart Crowell JR-3 George Mason 3:55.47 -
12 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 3:55.54 -
13 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 3:55.85 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.64 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 3:56.80 -
16 Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis 3:56.99 -
17 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:57.46 -
18 Devin Rocks SO-2 Fordham 4:01.12 -
19 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:03.38 -
20 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 4:05.05 -
21 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 4:06.58 -
22 Robert Craven JR-3 George Washington 4:07.22 -
23 Charles Arnold FR-1 George Washington 4:12.77 -
24 Chris Shaffer FR-1 George Washington 4:14.36 -
25 Randall Turner SO-2 Fordham 4:31.72 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:47.35 4:59.83 3:52.42 2
13 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 4:54.82 3:06.33 3:55.85 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:23.51 2:52.75 3:56.64 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 2:48.13 3:26.02 3:56.80 -
16 Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis 2:50.64 4:18.32 3:56.99 -
17 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:57.46 3:24.22 3:57.46 -
18 Devin Rocks SO-2 Fordham 3:58.71 4:22.82 4:01.12 -
19 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:48.78 3:26.88 4:03.38 -
21 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 3:12.34 3:51.79 4:06.58 -
22 Robert Craven JR-3 George Washington 3:17.78 4:29.47 4:07.22 -
23 Charles Arnold FR-1 George Washington 4:12.77 3:19.69 4:12.77 -
24 Chris Shaffer FR-1 George Washington 5:07.78 3:56.56 4:14.36 -
25 Randall Turner SO-2 Fordham 4:07.27 5:23.35 4:31.72 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:18.13 4:20.41 4:36.40 2:42.19 3:48.43 3:39.30 3:48.43 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 4:57.25 3:37.22 4:27.52 4:57.25 4:22.95 3:25.79 3:48.65 8
3 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:36.74 3:34.99 3:14.41 3:44.14 3:25.84 3:07.55 3:48.71 6
4 Logan Mohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:51.68 4:17.23 3:33.60 3:22.11 3:17.52 4:47.09 3:49.67 5
5 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 3:49.85 4:58.81 4:01.35 3:45.26 4:22.03 4:24.33 3:49.85 4
6 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 3:33.88 3:17.78 4:26.77 2:50.18 3:33.88 3:22.38 3:49.97 3
8 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 3:52.74 3:34.12 4:50.93 4:41.62 3:10.85 3:22.49 3:52.74 1
9 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 2:53.24 3:58.79 3:28.35 3:44.74 4:50.29 4:57.31 3:54.10 -
10 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 4:06.46 4:39.32 4:58.10 3:21.86 4:34.63 3:50.03 3:54.72 -
11 Stuart Crowell JR-3 George Mason 4:16.67 4:28.44 3:46.06 4:44.92 2:54.25 4:28.44 3:55.47 -
12 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 4:26.16 3:22.57 3:39.06 3:01.37 4:16.74 3:06.08 3:55.54 -
20 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 2:51.54 3:25.85 4:17.31 2:51.54 3:52.80 4:58.97 4:05.05 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Mogen SO-2 Davidson 15:55.97 18:26.44 14:45.15 14:27.45 13:07.79 13:16.64 10
2 Neal Fitzpatrick SO-2 Saint Louis 15:15.95 14:31.49 14:49.27 14:40.38 15:15.95 11:06.96 8
3 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 18:59.65 18:50.75 14:50.35 16:37.20 12:01.19 11:16.67 6
4 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 12:19.03 12:54.64 14:50.39 11:07.80 12:19.03 12:19.03 5
5 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 17:40.19 12:55.10 14:50.91 13:48.55 16:20.01 19:00.37 4
6 Vince Perozze SR-4 La Salle 12:46.98 18:43.71 14:51.83 13:04.81 19:19.38 14:16.16 3
7 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 19:11.33 15:46.05 14:52.50 17:33.15 12:56.48 17:42.08 2
8 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 17:21.29 16:36.41 14:57.66 18:51.06 12:16.09 18:06.17 1
9 Michael Conway SR-4 George Mason 17:21.70 11:49.43 14:58.01 11:13.51 15:33.93 16:09.85 -
10 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:12.16 17:42.22 15:00.18 14:15.17 11:15.14 19:03.23 -
11 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 14:13.89 18:46.41 15:08.39 12:33.97 16:57.40 11:03.13 -
12 Daniel Samet JR-3 Davidson 19:05.70 15:53.23 15:16.56 18:38.21 14:30.74 19:51.53 -
13 David Dorsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:41.46 13:09.64 15:18.18 12:23.73 14:13.91 15:09.00 -
14 Brent Coulter SO-2 George Mason 19:37.85 18:33.43 15:20.19 13:57.38 18:24.23 11:30.15 -
15 Paul Szulewski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13:22.57 13:04.12 15:22.49 18:17.77 17:13.19 18:36.22 -
16 Ryan Tucker JR-3 George Washington 16:14.50 12:31.76 15:28.09 14:13.85 14:23.13 15:09.53 -
17 Michael Turi JR-3 Fordham 13:47.23 13:37.94 15:29.47 20:08.32 18:44.66 10:50.63 -
18 Tyler Hagen SO-2 UMass Amherst 16:27.81 12:16.20 15:31.89 13:02.79 18:01.00 11:57.56 -
19 Nikolas O'Brien FR-1 Fordham 15:15.93 12:55.74 15:34.62 16:58.74 14:38.55 12:18.35 -
20 Bradley Heuer FR-1 La Salle 16:33.97 16:15.21 15:37.70 19:50.88 14:22.69 14:03.93 -
21 Seamus Roddy SO-2 George Washington 15:40.99 19:55.06 15:40.99 17:24.50 18:39.78 15:31.58 -
22 Alex Woodrow SR-4 Duquesne 17:14.61 16:55.45 15:57.97 19:38.31 18:40.83 20:35.79 -
  Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 35:40.55 30:45.30 29:13.04 21:31.71 10
2 Michael Conway SR-4 George Mason 33:34.91 30:48.54 29:53.09 24:38.84 8
3 Daniel Samet JR-3 Davidson 27:50.56 30:56.17 35:16.04 29:41.93 6
4 Blake Croteau SO-2 UMass Amherst 31:57.04 31:01.20 27:36.47 30:05.37 5
5 Jimmy Daniels SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 37:03.50 31:08.48 37:22.18 39:14.29 4
6 Quincy O'Connor JR-3 Fordham 40:10.36 31:08.49 28:20.33 28:57.70 3
7 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 35:44.64 31:21.26 35:07.02 39:49.20 2
8 Alex Woodrow SR-4 Duquesne 38:35.63 31:38.05 28:28.25 38:35.63 1
9 Christian Kazanjian FR-1 Duquesne 35:22.45 32:09.50 32:09.50 32:28.80 -
10 Tim Zellmer SR-4 Saint Louis 26:46.45 32:15.48 30:00.00 28:03.87 -
11 James Luehrs SR-4 George Mason 36:50.89 32:36.54 34:14.37 29:20.89 -
12 Nick LeFavor SO-2 La Salle 34:20.89 32:42.75 34:40.52 25:30.95 -
13 Adam LaFemina SO-2 George Mason 43:21.54 33:21.18 34:41.23 37:41.34 -
14 Nico Greco SR-4 La Salle 28:59.04 33:42.13 41:07.00 41:07.00 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 17.68 14.37 13.51 10
2 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 14.20 14.79 18.64 8
3 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 16.01 14.96 17.21 6
4 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 19.12 15.17 19.27 5
5 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 13.52 15.19 15.35 4
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 12.06 15.26 13.28 3
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 16.39 15.31 19.91 2
8 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 17.67 15.63 14.23 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 13.10 17.09 15.67 13.67 18.23 14.81 14.24 0.7
2 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 16.50 16.20 17.98 18.43 19.32 15.31 14.86 1.7
3 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 10.75 12.55 15.23 17.17 19.26 11.35 14.93 0.7
4 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 12.11 19.28 15.69 18.08 15.24 10.91 14.94 0.7
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 13.18 14.70 17.43 12.43 16.06 18.49 15.15 1.7
6 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.78 11.38 15.63 15.02 16.84 13.81 15.17 0.7
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 19.03 13.85 18.72 11.57 15.68 17.05 15.22 0.7
8 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 10.71 15.61 17.91 16.68 10.71 16.68 15.30 0.7
9 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 16.00 18.46 14.77 13.08 15.08 14.62 15.38 0.7
10 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 13.04 16.14 15.83 12.73 13.20 14.90 15.52 1.7
11 Logan Cotto FR-1 UMass Amherst 16.57 11.21 12.94 14.68 16.42 18.78 15.78 1.7
  Kyle Martin JR-3 VCU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 13.23 10.70 14.86 12.04 12.49
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 14.70 15.61 15.15 12.43 15.15
10 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 15.06 20.18 15.52 11.18 13.20
11 Logan Cotto FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.05 20.20 15.78 11.05 17.84
  Kyle Martin JR-3 VCU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 14.24
3 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 14.93
4 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 14.94
6 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.17
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 15.22
8 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 15.30
9 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.38

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.28 50.72 52.28 10
2 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 52.61 37.88 51.56 8
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 53.19 43.09 43.09 6
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 53.29 56.49 55.96 5
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 54.29 1:01.35 56.47 4
6 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.48 53.39 49.58 3
7 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 55.70 52.92 38.99 2
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 56.96 54.12 50.13 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 52.69 51.11 1:02.18 1:03.23 1:05.87
2 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.17 45.20 44.14 48.92 1:07.53
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 54.03 46.47 41.07 1:05.38 55.11
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 53.49 37.98 1:09.01 58.31 55.10
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 54.34 1:06.30 57.06 42.93 38.04
6 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 54.43 1:10.76 59.33 40.28 57.16
7 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.49 47.96 1:00.49 1:02.12 46.87
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 55.23 43.08 1:04.07 1:01.31 55.79
9 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 55.31 1:10.25 47.02 1:09.14 58.63
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.33 1:07.51 39.84 52.01 42.05
11 Nick Beninato SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.92 1:06.55 41.38 1:04.87 48.10
12 Anthony McQueen FR-1 Rhode Island 57.04 41.64 1:07.88 43.92 51.34
13 Frank Dallago JR-3 Duquesne 57.17 44.60 1:02.32 40.02 54.32
14 Matt Sutorius SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 57.61 1:01.65 55.31 46.09 46.09
15 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 58.20 56.46 43.65 47.15 1:13.92
16 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 59.10 43.74 47.28 1:01.47 1:05.01
17 Joe Verghese FR-1 George Washington 1:01.72 57.40 1:14.07 1:17.77 1:17.77
18 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:02.22 48.54 56.00 1:16.53 1:18.40
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 53.49 1:08.08 54.03 43.23
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.16 50.26 55.23 1:10.70
12 Anthony McQueen FR-1 Rhode Island 42.21 43.35 57.04 1:02.18
14 Matt Sutorius SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:14.32 44.36 57.61 58.77
16 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 50.24 51.42 59.10 48.47
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.17 43.60 44.67 1:02.21 53.17
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 53.49 47.61 1:00.45 49.75 51.89
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 54.34 1:06.30 45.11 59.78 53.80
9 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 55.31 1:09.69 1:09.69 1:04.16 1:00.85
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 55.33 1:05.29 44.27 1:00.87 1:08.61
13 Frank Dallago JR-3 Duquesne 57.17 49.74 1:04.03 1:05.18 1:02.89
18 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:02.22 1:03.47 1:17.78 1:02.85 1:15.29
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 1:06.39 43.21 1:02.71 39.52 49.53 51.11 52.69
6 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 49.54 42.46 44.64 45.18 51.17 1:04.78 54.43
7 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 46.32 40.87 44.69 50.68 54.49 50.68 54.49
11 Nick Beninato SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 53.13 59.84 1:07.67 58.16 1:11.02 58.72 55.92
15 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 59.95 42.49 47.15 58.20 47.15 50.64 58.20
17 Joe Verghese FR-1 George Washington 1:20.24 45.06 1:13.45 1:02.34 50.00 1:06.66 1:01.72

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 9:06.91 10
2 Paolo Tavares SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:08.42 8
3 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 9:12.97 6
4 Dan Savage SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.03 5
5 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:21.88 4
6 John Pane JR-3 George Washington 9:23.19 3
7 Dino Andrade SO-2 Duquesne 9:23.86 2
8 Jay McMahon FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:25.72 1
9 David Ozarowski SO-2 La Salle 9:31.27 -
10 John Pujols SO-2 La Salle 9:35.31 -
11 Jordan Pantalone SO-2 George Washington 9:37.61 -
12 John Mascioli SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:38.13 -
13 Aaron Forburger JR-3 Davidson 9:38.55 -
14 Matthew Earman SR-4 VCU 9:41.59 -
15 Ben Pershall SR-4 La Salle 9:48.46 -
16 John Burns SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:53.49 -
17 Marcus Hatchett FR-1 George Mason 10:11.50 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mason Xavier King Jr, Bernard Freeman, DaQuan Smalls, Angel Coburn 2:48.43 4:03.07 3:11.39 3:15.22 10
2 Rhode Island Gregory Black, Jaleel Felton, Jared Gray, Marlon Montague 3:28.62 3:26.69 3:13.16 2:32.60 8
3 VCU Tehquin Warrick, Kahlil Shepard, Nicholas Buckingham, George Moore 3:52.41 3:36.91 3:13.67 3:09.80 6
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) David Henderson, Eddison Gulama, Alec Peabody, Torey Doaty 2:40.90 2:31.21 3:13.85 2:44.78 5
5 Saint Louis Kyle Clinkingbeard, Nathan Hall, Josh Freivogel, Griffin McCurren 3:01.00 2:53.22 3:14.62 3:08.79 4
6 Duquesne Robert Norman, Joe Borsuk, Bryan Culley, David O'Such 3:27.22 4:02.74 3:17.35 3:03.54 3
7 UMass Amherst Austin Peters, Deion Arneaud, Patrick Farnham, Alex Finestone 3:56.65 2:30.42 3:20.55 2:58.49 2
8 La Salle Justin Guerre, Nick Della Vecchia, Collin Pierlott, Cris Hunter 3:03.66 3:07.70 3:21.82 3:19.81 1
9 Fordham John Tannian, Byrne Cronin, Peter Strom, Devin Rocks 2:29.92 3:17.03 3:34.16 4:23.42 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 La Salle Guerre, Della Vecchia, Pierlott, Hunter 4:14.30 3:21.82 4:12.28 3:31.92 1
9 Fordham Tannian, Cronin, Strom, Rocks 3:02.04 3:34.16 2:49.19 3:51.30 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mason King Jr, Freeman, Smalls, Coburn 3:43.93 2:25.46 3:11.39 3:19.05 2:56.08 10
2 Rhode Island Black, Felton, Gray, Montague 4:11.11 3:49.86 3:13.16 2:57.71 3:34.41 8
3 VCU Warrick, Shepard, Buckingham, Moore 3:48.53 3:19.48 3:13.67 3:03.99 2:38.81 6
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Henderson, Gulama, Peabody, Doaty 2:29.27 2:54.47 3:13.85 3:48.75 3:13.85 5
5 Saint Louis Clinkingbeard, Hall, Freivogel, McCurren 3:12.68 2:45.43 3:14.62 4:07.17 3:59.39 4
6 Duquesne Norman, Borsuk, Culley, O'Such 3:41.04 2:22.10 3:17.35 3:37.09 4:04.72 3
7 UMass Amherst Peters, Arneaud, Farnham, Finestone 4:02.67 4:14.70 3:20.55 3:24.57 3:48.63 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 2.25m 2.12m 6' 11.5" 10
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Jack Kahrs SO-2 Rhode Island 1.80m 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
3 Michael Reader SO-2 Saint Louis 1.95m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 6
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.79m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Jacob Reilly FR-1 Rhode Island 2.37m 1.99m 6' 6.25" 4
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Dominic Corvington JR-3 Saint Louis 1.38m 1.94m 6' 4.25" 3
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 1.89m 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8 Sean Greene FR-1 Rhode Island 1.44m 1.89m 6' 2.25" 1
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 2.38m 1.89m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 2.12m 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Nicholas Ingham JR-3 UMass Amherst 2.04m 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.94
    XX
12 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 1.99m 1.84m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
13 Justin Little SO-2 George Mason 2.08m 1.79m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Strawderman SR-4 Rhode Island 4.27m 3.83m 4.85m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Logan Besougloff SO-2 George Mason 5.78m 4.84m 4.70m 15' 5" 8
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 William Thibault SO-2 Rhode Island 3.76m 4.28m 4.70m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Sean Daugherty SO-2 George Mason 4.32m 3.38m 4.70m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 John Chuma FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.63m 5.28m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 4
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Robert Yu SO-2 George Mason 4.84m 5.68m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 3
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Gregory Copeland SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.49m 3.78m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8 Nicholas Gemino JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.47m 4.71m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Ryan Riviere FR-1 Fordham 2.99m 3.03m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Matt Gibson FR-1 Rhode Island NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 6.81m 5.74m 7.34m 7.65m 7.65m 9.03m 25' 1.25" 10 2.9
  • 7.54 (2.6)
  • 7.65 (2.9)
  • 7.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 5.74m 8.78m 8.93m 7.26m 5.59m 8.13m 23' 10" 8 4.0
  • 7.26 (4.0)
  • 7.17 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (1.8)
  • 6.61 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 7.73m 7.88m 6.73m 7.16m 6.16m 6.80m 23' 6" 6 1.0
  • 7.16 (1.0)
  • 7.07 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94 (3.4)
  • 6.97 (0.3)
  • 6.99 (0.4)
4 Casey Burley FR-1 Rhode Island 6.03m 9.09m 6.82m 7.10m 5.75m 6.96m 23' 3.5" 5 0.9
  • 6.74 (1.8)
  • 6.71 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (0.9)
5 Xzavier Killings JR-3 Davidson 7.19m 6.70m 5.79m 6.98m 7.68m 7.47m 22' 11" 4 0.5
  • 6.95 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (1.0)
  • 6.98 (0.5)
  • 6.97 (1.9)
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 6.78m 7.88m 6.85m 6.85m 5.75m 8.49m 22' 5.75" 3 2.7
  • 6.63 (-0.3)
  • 6.77  
  • 6.76 (3.0)
  • 6.85 (2.7)
  • 6.70 (2.3)
  • 6.61 (1.8)
7 Byron Sintim JR-3 George Mason 6.16m 5.27m 7.25m 6.84m 7.11m 6.63m 22' 5.25" 2 2.2
  • 6.84 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (3.4)
8 Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle 5.98m 5.43m 7.60m 6.79m 7.20m 5.64m 22' 3.5" 1 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (3.3)
  • 6.79 (3.3)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.27m 6.65m 7.80m 6.72m 7.86m 7.12m 22' 0.75" - 0.9
  • 6.65 (1.7)
  • 6.72 (0.9)
  • 6.44 (2.7)
  • 6.40 (0.2)
  • 5.78 (2.9)
  • 6.52 (0.6)
10 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.77m 5.76m 6.77m 6.70m 7.84m 5.90m 21' 11.75" - 0.9
  • 6.55 (3.3)
  • 6.48 (0.2)
  • 6.70 (0.9)
11 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 7.49m 5.64m 6.03m 6.63m 5.24m 5.83m 21' 9" - 1.5
  • 6.50 (2.1)
  • 6.35 (0.8)
  • 6.63 (1.5)
12 Shon Layson FR-1 Saint Louis 8.37m 6.75m 6.04m 6.49m 5.39m 7.27m 21' 3.5" - 1.5
  • 6.49 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 7.19m 7.38m 5.26m 6.42m 5.26m 7.00m 21' 0.75" - 3.2
  • 6.42 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (1.9)
14 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 6.01m 7.09m 5.05m 6.39m 7.22m 5.11m 20' 11.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.0)
  • 6.35 (2.4)
15 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 5.35m 8.19m 7.24m 6.30m 6.49m 6.68m 20' 8" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (2.6)
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 6.83m 6.58m 7.59m 6.27m 7.27m 8.09m 20' 7" - 1.1
  • 6.27 (1.1)
  • 6.25 (1.0)
  • 6.23 (1.3)
17 David Chambers FR-1 Saint Louis 6.95m 4.71m 4.23m 6.04m 4.89m 6.40m 19' 9.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (2.1)
  • 5.95 (1.5)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.70m 7.70m 4.82m 5.29m 21' 11.75" - 0.9
11 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 6.63m 6.56m 8.02m 8.49m 21' 9" - 1.5
12 Shon Layson FR-1 Saint Louis 6.49m 8.24m 5.00m 5.26m 21' 3.5" - 1.5
13 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 6.42m 5.14m 5.91m 7.58m 21' 0.75" - 3.2
14 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 6.39m 8.05m 6.65m 6.07m 20' 11.75" - 1.0
15 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 6.30m 6.17m 6.05m 7.56m 20' 8" - 2.6
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 6.27m 6.40m 7.65m 7.77m 20' 7" - 1.1
17 David Chambers FR-1 Saint Louis 6.04m 7.37m 4.47m 5.74m 19' 9.75" - 2.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 6.81m 6.43m 9.49m 7.88m 9.41m 6.12m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 10 2.9
2 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 8.13m 5.52m 9.08m 8.57m 7.77m 7.26m 7.26m 23' 10" 8 4.0
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 7.95m 6.01m 7.88m 6.66m 7.73m 7.80m 7.16m 23' 6" 6 1.0
4 Casey Burley FR-1 Rhode Island 5.25m 5.89m 5.11m 5.32m 7.46m 7.67m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 5 0.9
5 Xzavier Killings JR-3 Davidson 7.82m 7.75m 4.96m 7.89m 6.21m 6.98m 6.98m 22' 11" 4 0.5
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 5.55m 5.00m 5.55m 7.88m 8.91m 6.78m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 3 2.7
7 Byron Sintim JR-3 George Mason 6.84m 8.14m 5.68m 7.93m 6.36m 7.46m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2 2.2
8 Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle 6.52m 8.69m 8.22m 5.77m 6.04m 7.20m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1 3.3
9 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.91m 6.65m 8.00m 7.93m 7.66m 4.77m 6.72m 22' 0.75" - 0.9

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimi Tele JR-3 George Mason 14.33m 13.27m 15.25m 19.52m 50' 0.5" 10
  • 15.14 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • 14.39 (0.4)
  • 14.54 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25 (-1.3)
2 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 19.83m 19.67m 15.25m 13.73m 50' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (-0.9)
  • 15.25 (0.4)
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 11.47m 17.12m 14.89m 14.44m 48' 10.25" 6
  • 14.33 (0.9)
  • 14.36 (0.6)
  • 14.55 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • 14.48 (1.0)
  • 14.89 (-0.4)
4 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 17.69m 13.60m 14.62m 11.11m 47' 11.75" 5
  • 14.17 (0.6)
  • 14.21 (-1.7)
  • 14.54 (1.6)
  • 13.62 (-1.2)
  • 14.24 (0.1)
  • 14.62 (-1.0)
5 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 12.23m 11.94m 14.39m 12.95m 47' 2.5" 4
  • 11.38 (-0.6)
  • 13.79 (0.4)
  • 14.16 (1.1)
  • 13.75 (-0.8)
  • 14.21 (-1.3)
  • 14.39 (-1.6)
6 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 11.94m 13.37m 14.22m 10.67m 46' 8" 3
  • 14.22 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (1.9)
  • 13.88 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (0.5)
7 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.23m 16.78m 14.22m 11.09m 46' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22 (1.1)
  • 13.77 (1.2)
  • 13.76 (0.3)
  • 13.76 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 9.91m 15.42m 14.15m 17.69m 46' 5.25" 1
  • 14.09 (-0.5)
  • 14.15 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56 (-1.2)
  • 13.30 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Dana Pagliuca SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.62m 17.20m 13.98m 11.60m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.78 (1.7)
  • 13.98 (1.5)
  • 13.85 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Justin Little SO-2 George Mason 10.40m 11.36m 13.69m 16.29m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60 (1.3)
11 Sean King SO-2 Duquesne 10.10m 12.56m 13.65m 14.47m 44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97 (1.1)
  • 13.65 (1.5)
12 DeeJay Owens SO-2 Saint Louis 12.29m 11.21m 13.50m 11.34m 44' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (1.8)
13 Prince Charles Yakubu SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16.09m 9.84m 13.30m 9.31m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.04 (1.0)
  • 13.08 (0.5)
  • 13.30 (1.5)
  Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 17.78m 20.80m 58' 4" 10
  • 17.43  
  • 17.77  
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.78  
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 16.77m 19.29m 55' 0.25" 8
  • 16.51  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 16.71m 20.55m 54' 10" 6
  • 15.91  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.59  
4 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 15.24m 19.81m 50' 0" 5
  • 14.20  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.24  
5 Carl Whitham SO-2 Rhode Island 15.17m 18.36m 49' 9.25" 4
  • 14.02  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.17  
6 Justin Howlett FR-1 VCU 15.11m 14.81m 49' 7" 3
  • 13.06  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
7 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 14.68m 14.83m 48' 2" 2
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 14.64m 13.76m 48' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.64  
9 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.17m 18.28m 46' 6" -
  • 14.17  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 13.89m 17.92m 45' 7" -
  • 13.53  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.95  
11 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 13.43m 10.34m 44' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
12 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 13.15m 12.49m 43' 1.75" -
  • 12.63  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.74  
13 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 12.37m 12.49m 40' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
14 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 12.33m 14.43m 40' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.33  
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 12.14m 14.08m 39' 10" -
  • 11.34  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.14  
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.81m 11.34m 38' 9" -
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Justin Howlett FR-1 VCU 18.74m 10.88m 15.11m 11.18m 16.32m 49' 7" 3
11 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 15.85m 12.09m 13.43m 12.89m 15.58m 44' 0.75" -
12 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 16.04m 13.02m 13.15m 10.91m 10.78m 43' 1.75" -
13 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 9.77m 11.50m 12.37m 9.03m 11.88m 40' 7" -
14 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 10.48m 11.84m 12.33m 15.78m 14.06m 40' 5.5" -
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 9.95m 8.86m 12.14m 10.56m 12.26m 39' 10" -
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.86m 13.70m 11.81m 11.46m 12.16m 38' 9" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 22.23m 17.78m 16.36m 58' 4" 10
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 18.45m 16.77m 17.11m 55' 0.25" 8
3 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 12.20m 16.71m 18.72m 54' 10" 6
4 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 19.81m 15.24m 11.43m 50' 0" 5
5 Carl Whitham SO-2 Rhode Island 15.17m 15.17m 14.87m 49' 9.25" 4
7 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 17.76m 14.68m 13.95m 48' 2" 2
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 17.57m 14.64m 11.27m 48' 0.5" 1
9 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.04m 14.17m 10.06m 46' 6" -
10 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 15.83m 13.89m 17.22m 45' 7" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 66.72m 50.69m 51.72m 50.69m 51.72m 37.24m 169' 8" 10
  • 50.73  
  • 51.72  
  • 50.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.35  
  • 51.64  
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 56.38m 52.79m 51.25m 41.00m 63.55m 56.38m 168' 2" 8
  • 48.12  
  • 46.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
  • 48.46  
  • 51.25  
3 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 34.57m 35.05m 48.02m 49.94m 56.18m 53.30m 157' 6" 6
  • 36.48  
  • 42.92  
  • 48.02  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.54  
4 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 41.60m 32.56m 45.22m 53.81m 44.32m 34.82m 148' 4" 5
  • 42.06  
  • 43.23  
  • 44.47  
  • 45.22  
  • 43.27  
  • 42.88  
5 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 48.53m 57.36m 44.12m 56.91m 44.12m 52.94m 144' 9" 4
  • 44.12  
  • 43.39  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 40.38m 55.74m 43.89m 31.60m 36.43m 36.43m 144' 0" 3
  • 37.87  
  • 43.89  
  • 38.65  
  • 43.26  
  • 41.01  
  • 40.35  
7 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 53.68m 51.93m 43.64m 43.64m 56.73m 52.80m 143' 2" 2
  • 38.00  
  • 36.85  
  • 41.69  
  • 43.64  
  • 42.50  
  • 41.88  
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 30.99m 39.55m 40.77m 33.02m 30.17m 39.55m 133' 9" 1
  • 40.08  
  • 36.90  
  • 40.77  
  • 39.83  
  • 39.14  
  • 38.23  
9 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 43.16m 45.61m 40.72m 47.64m 44.79m 49.68m 133' 7" -
  • 37.54  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 29.14m 34.73m 39.92m 39.92m 37.13m 29.94m 131' 0" -
  • 38.22  
  • 38.05  
  • 39.92  
11 Zac Lawrence JR-3 Rhode Island 42.06m 42.44m 38.94m 37.38m 49.06m 40.89m 127' 9" -
  • 38.94  
  • 34.61  
  • 37.00  
12 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 45.61m 44.50m 37.08m 40.42m 28.18m 30.41m 121' 8" -
  • 32.89  
  • 36.63  
  • 37.08  
13 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 48.10m 44.77m 37.00m 30.34m 43.29m 35.52m 121' 5" -
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.86  
14 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.32m 32.45m 36.06m 34.62m 31.73m 27.77m 118' 4" -
  • 32.02  
  • 32.87  
  • 36.06  
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 30.93m 43.02m 35.55m 26.31m 41.59m 25.60m 116' 7" -
  • 35.55  
  • 35.35  
  • 32.69  
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 38.95m 34.29m 33.29m 29.96m 43.28m 37.28m 109' 3" -
  • 33.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 35.62m 34.00m 32.38m 25.58m 39.83m 27.85m 106' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
18 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 34.57m 33.29m 32.01m 29.45m 32.01m 35.85m 105' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 35.88m 64.06m 58.43m 51.25m 58.43m 168' 2" 8
10 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 41.12m 45.51m 46.71m 39.92m 36.73m 131' 0" -
12 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 28.55m 32.63m 30.03m 37.08m 38.19m 121' 8" -
13 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 31.08m 39.96m 27.38m 37.00m 39.22m 121' 5" -
14 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 30.29m 46.52m 36.42m 36.06m 36.42m 118' 4" -
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 27.02m 24.88m 35.19m 35.55m 37.33m 116' 7" -
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 38.62m 30.63m 24.30m 33.29m 36.29m 109' 3" -
17 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 39.83m 41.45m 27.20m 32.38m 26.23m 106' 3" -
18 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 33.29m 32.01m 36.49m 32.01m 24.97m 105' 0" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 51.72m 169' 8" 10
3 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 48.02m 157' 6" 6
4 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 45.22m 148' 4" 5
5 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 44.12m 144' 9" 4
6 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 43.89m 144' 0" 3
7 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 43.64m 143' 2" 2
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 40.77m 133' 9" 1
9 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 40.72m 133' 7" -
11 Zac Lawrence JR-3 Rhode Island 38.94m 127' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mahlik Handley SO-2 Rhode Island 69.19m 57.66m 67.46m 189' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.52  
  • 54.35  
  • 55.45  
  • 57.66  
2 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 57.36m 53.61m 50.39m 175' 11" 8
  • 50.04  
  • 50.27  
  • 51.87  
  • 53.61  
  • 52.98  
  • 53.59  
3 Alex Briggs JR-3 Rhode Island 49.63m 52.24m 43.36m 171' 5" 6
  • 50.01  
  • 49.63  
  • 50.54  
  • 52.24  
  • 51.30  
  • 49.99  
4 Brandon Amo SO-2 Rhode Island 41.74m 50.29m 61.35m 165' 0" 5
  • 50.15  
  • 50.29  
  • 48.41  
  • 48.55  
  • 49.91  
  • 48.16  
5 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 49.20m 49.70m 38.27m 163' 1" 4
  • 43.74  
  • 46.81  
  • 49.70  
  • 47.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.02  
6 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 56.71m 43.96m 30.77m 144' 3" 3
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.96  
  • 43.06  
  • 42.91  
  • 43.11  
7 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 35.72m 43.04m 43.04m 141' 2" 2
  • 40.86  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
  • 40.97  
  • 41.31  
8 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 49.92m 40.92m 48.69m 134' 3" 1
  • 39.78  
  • 40.19  
  • 38.58  
  • 39.48  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 39.14m 39.94m 37.94m 131' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
  • 37.16  
  • 39.09  
  • 39.94  
  • FOUL  
10 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 33.08m 36.35m 35.99m 119' 3" -
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.28m 35.43m 25.86m 116' 3" -
  • 34.85  
  • 31.59  
  • 35.43  
12 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 31.36m 35.24m 44.75m 115' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
13 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 38.50m 34.07m 26.92m 111' 9" -
  • 34.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 33.08m 33.08m 29.77m 108' 6" -
  • 32.59  
  • 32.97  
  • 33.08  
  Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 52.79m 33.96m 40.92m 36.42m 45.42m 48.69m 134' 3" 1
10 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 35.99m 25.81m 36.35m 38.89m 27.63m 37.08m 119' 3" -
11 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 25.16m 42.16m 35.43m 41.81m 38.26m 28.34m 116' 3" -
12 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 30.31m 28.90m 35.24m 28.90m 38.76m 29.95m 115' 7" -
13 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 38.84m 27.60m 34.07m 39.18m 28.28m 31.00m 111' 9" -
14 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 26.13m 24.15m 33.08m 26.13m 36.72m 23.16m 108' 6" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mahlik Handley SO-2 Rhode Island 57.66m 46.13m 68.62m 61.12m 189' 2" 10
2 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 53.61m 49.32m 53.07m 49.32m 175' 11" 8
3 Alex Briggs JR-3 Rhode Island 52.24m 54.33m 44.93m 50.67m 171' 5" 6
4 Brandon Amo SO-2 Rhode Island 50.29m 57.83m 61.86m 38.22m 165' 0" 5
5 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 49.70m 48.71m 57.65m 43.24m 163' 1" 4
6 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 43.96m 43.96m 43.96m 38.25m 144' 3" 3
7 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 43.04m 47.34m 32.71m 53.37m 141' 2" 2
9 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 39.94m 35.55m 35.15m 32.35m 131' 0" -
  Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Danner SO-2 Rhode Island 71.07m 58.25m 191' 1" 10
  • 58.25  
  • 58.21  
  • 57.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Nicholas Regan SO-2 Fordham 62.17m 56.52m 185' 5" 8
  • 55.24  
  • 50.12  
  • 56.52  
  • 52.90  
  • 54.30  
  • 55.81  
3 John Pangborn JR-3 Rhode Island 53.49m 56.31m 184' 9" 6
  • 51.64  
  • 51.71  
  • 54.10  
  • 56.31  
  • 49.69  
  • 55.95  
4 Jacob Moran SO-2 Rhode Island 70.14m 54.80m 179' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 52.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.80  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Shawn Scornaienchi FR-1 VCU 67.60m 54.52m 178' 10" 4
  • 52.32  
  • 42.23  
  • 54.52  
  • 48.70  
  • 45.41  
  • 52.24  
6 Brendan Lloyd FR-1 UMass Amherst 63.70m 53.98m 177' 1" 3
  • 48.30  
  • 51.55  
  • 53.98  
  • 51.60  
  • 50.58  
  • 48.93  
7 Michael Santeramo SR-4 La Salle 40.31m 53.74m 176' 4" 2
  • 53.74  
  • 52.33  
  • 53.01  
  • 49.65  
  • 48.81  
  • 49.48  
8 Alex Gladysiewski SR-4 Duquesne 45.42m 52.81m 173' 3" 1
  • 47.29  
  • 47.22  
  • 52.81  
  • 51.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.55  
9 Kevin Yacker SR-4 Duquesne 52.77m 52.77m 173' 1" -
  • 52.77  
  • 49.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 36.41m 48.55m 159' 3" -
  • 48.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.04  
11 Dana Pagliuca SO-2 UMass Amherst 38.84m 45.16m 148' 2" -
  • 45.16  
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Sphon SO-2 Duquesne 35.98m 43.35m 142' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.79  
  • 43.35  
13 Darlington Tawiah JR-3 VCU 32.81m 42.06m 138' 0" -
  • 42.06  
  • 41.44  
  • 41.15  
  Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 John Pangborn JR-3 Rhode Island 5433 7946 6792 5705 5976 8625 10
2 Mike DiMambro JR-3 Rhode Island 6637 5282 6773 6163 6705 7856 8
3 Nicholas Ingham JR-3 UMass Amherst 5462 6684 6427 5141 7069 8355 6
4 Gregory Copeland SR-4 UMass Amherst 4441 7305 5844 4733 7421 5902 5
5 Trip Chewning SO-2 George Mason 7345 5028 5650 5932 5593 4576 4
6 Jacob Moran SO-2 Rhode Island 6375 5997 5403 4916 4754 6915 3
7 Christopher Smith SR-4 VCU 5630 4848 5213 4691 6255 4848 2