May 2- 3, 2015
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 14.07 8.40 12.32 8.18 10.14 10.90 10
2 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 8.66 11.18 10.53 13.70 14.03 10.96 8
3 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 9.46 8.57 12.90 12.79 12.35 11.12 6
4 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 12.90 11.35 8.34 9.57 7.90 11.12 5
5 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 8.46 9.91 12.69 8.91 11.02 11.13 4
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 13.95 12.28 11.61 13.51 13.95 11.16 3
7 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.22 9.98 10.65 8.64 11.55 11.21 2
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 8.76 10.66 14.59 14.03 14.48 11.22 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 10.25 13.13 12.38 10.67 2.4
2 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 7.76 8.08 8.51 10.77 1.4
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.66 11.43 8.09 10.78 2.2
4 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 13.22 12.03 9.10 10.83 2.4
5 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 10.42 10.75 8.14 10.85 1.4
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 11.07 12.37 9.12 10.85 1.4
7 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 11.07 9.23 13.46 10.85 2.2
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 10.99 12.19 9.14 10.88 2.4
9 David Stone FR-1 George Mason 9.48 12.53 11.11 10.89 2.2
10 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 10.40 12.91 11.71 10.94 2.4
11 Patrick Farnham SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.75 9.90 13.52 10.99 2.2
12 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 9.25 12.00 11.34 11.01 2.4
13 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 7.93 12.67 12.56 11.01 1.4
14 Nicholas Buckingham FR-1 VCU 10.31 8.52 13.89 11.20 1.4
15 Corey Adelson FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.37 9.28 13.92 11.31 1.4
16 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 9.98 12.05 10.21 11.47 2.2
17 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 15.11 13.46 8.62 11.80 2.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 DeAngelo Berry FR-1 Rhode Island 13.57 10.77
5 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 13.57 10.85
6 Tyler Oliveira SR-4 Rhode Island 8.68 10.85
13 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 12.67 11.01
14 Nicholas Buckingham FR-1 VCU 10.87 11.20
15 Corey Adelson FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.33 11.31
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.27 10.78
7 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 9.55 10.85
9 David Stone FR-1 George Mason 10.57 10.89
11 Patrick Farnham SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.35 10.99
16 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 9.29 11.47
17 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 10.39 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ayodeji Raymond SO-2 George Mason 10.67
4 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 10.83
8 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 10.88
10 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 10.94
12 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 11.01

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 21.25 10
2 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.45 8
3 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 21.66 6
4 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 21.83 5
5 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 21.86 4
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 22.04 3
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 27.59 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 25.60 20.98 2.0
2 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 27.99 21.53 0.1
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18.32 21.55 -0.5
4 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 26.83 21.46 2.0
5 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 26.09 21.56 2.0
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 21.57 21.57 2.0
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 16.08 21.73 2.0
8 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 17.23 21.80 0.1
9 Walter Mitchell JR-3 George Mason 16.41 21.88 -0.5
10 George Moore SR-4 VCU 28.14 21.98 -0.5
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 16.54 22.05 -0.5
12 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 26.51 22.09 0.1
13 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 16.45 22.22 0.1
14 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 16.91 22.25 0.1
15 Gregory Black FR-1 Rhode Island 28.13 22.32 -0.5
16 Brendan Robert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19.73 22.42 0.1
17 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.10 22.68 2.0
18 Youssef El Korchi JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.17 22.77 -0.5
19 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 18.17 22.99 -0.5
20 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 29.16 23.90 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 17.23 16.58 24.33 26.92 21.53
8 DaQuan Smalls JR-3 George Mason 22.24 19.41 18.53 28.34 21.80
12 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 25.63 22.31 17.01 21.43 22.09
13 Shakeil Carter SR-4 Duquesne 16.89 21.78 16.89 20.89 22.22
14 Kareem Payne FR-1 VCU 18.25 17.80 23.37 15.58 22.25
16 Brendan Robert JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.10 17.49 28.48 24.89 22.42
20 Thomas Maney SR-4 Saint Louis 23.43 25.82 23.66 23.66 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alec Peabody JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 21.55
9 Walter Mitchell JR-3 George Mason 21.88
10 George Moore SR-4 VCU 21.98
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 22.05
15 Gregory Black FR-1 Rhode Island 22.32
18 Youssef El Korchi JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.77
19 Jonathan Goodwin JR-3 Saint Louis 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 26.23 18.05 18.68 23.92 21.40 20.98
4 Nigel Hill FR-1 Rhode Island 22.11 19.75 25.33 23.82 23.82 21.46
5 Justin Guerre FR-1 La Salle 18.33 23.29 15.10 26.95 26.09 21.56
6 Joe Borsuk JR-3 Duquesne 17.91 17.48 23.73 15.97 21.14 21.57
7 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 16.08 19.56 25.86 18.47 28.25 21.73
17 Robert Banks JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.50 20.42 26.54 24.95 28.35 22.68

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Moore SR-4 VCU 36.44 47.32 43.54 10
2 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 53.18 47.48 36.56 8
3 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 46.29 47.72 35.32 6
4 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 37.87 47.93 37.39 5
5 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 45.14 48.02 50.43 4
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 42.24 48.55 42.73 3
7 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 40.81 48.58 47.13 2
  Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 42.43 41.95 47.67 50.53 46.24
2 George Moore SR-4 VCU 44.77 34.66 48.14 34.66 36.59
3 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 34.77 41.05 48.29 46.85 49.26
4 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 45.52 41.16 48.42 1:02.95 37.77
5 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 49.97 52.85 48.04 44.20 40.84
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 1:00.45 49.81 48.36 53.68 1:01.90
7 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 43.20 39.80 48.53 33.98 45.62
8 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 58.04 46.34 48.77 49.26 59.99
9 Jared Gray SO-2 Rhode Island 58.60 45.90 48.83 35.16 40.53
10 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 45.56 35.28 48.99 45.56 55.36
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 36.83 49.10 49.10 43.21 47.63
12 Marlon Montague FR-1 Rhode Island 36.98 48.81 49.30 45.36 54.23
13 Peter Larmann SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 47.38 57.25 49.35 55.28 40.47
14 Kevin Barry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.54 46.57 49.54 1:02.92 49.05
15 Kahlil Shepard FR-1 VCU 40.70 36.73 49.63 53.60 58.57
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 1:00.67 49.73 49.73 38.79 36.80
17 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 1:04.78 36.38 49.83 55.81 58.80
18 Nathan Hall SO-2 Saint Louis 48.95 53.94 49.94 39.46 47.95
19 Griffin McCurren SO-2 Saint Louis 51.56 1:00.06 50.05 36.04 1:01.57
20 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 35.17 1:00.79 50.24 38.69 37.18
21 Austin Peters FR-1 UMass Amherst 45.72 58.41 50.79 1:03.49 43.18
22 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 51.38 39.73 52.97 59.86 53.50
23 Daniel Donahue SO-2 UMass Amherst 38.68 48.89 53.72 52.11 56.41
24 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 45.36 39.42 53.99 1:06.95 51.29
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 George Moore SR-4 VCU 35.15 42.85 53.44 46.70 51.03 48.14 51.03
6 Kyle Clinkingbeard SO-2 Saint Louis 50.30 57.55 46.91 58.52 54.65 48.36 40.14
11 Tehquin Warrick SR-4 VCU 55.49 1:01.38 36.34 41.74 1:00.89 49.10 55.00
19 Griffin McCurren SO-2 Saint Louis 1:03.57 42.05 56.56 59.06 1:05.07 50.05 47.05
21 Austin Peters FR-1 UMass Amherst 39.11 52.83 47.24 51.81 45.21 50.79 37.59
22 John Tannian FR-1 Fordham 43.97 49.27 1:06.75 50.86 55.62 52.97 41.32
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jacob Hostetler FR-1 Davidson 48.29 51.67
7 David Henderson FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.53 35.43
9 Jared Gray SO-2 Rhode Island 48.83 37.11
12 Marlon Montague FR-1 Rhode Island 49.30 34.51
18 Nathan Hall SO-2 Saint Louis 49.94 1:04.93
20 Cris Hunter SO-2 La Salle 50.24 48.74
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Xavier King Jr FR-1 George Mason 58.11 48.42 46.97 48.91 1:01.01
8 Bernard Freeman SO-2 George Mason 41.46 48.77 50.24 42.92 54.14
13 Peter Larmann SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 58.24 49.35 53.30 39.48 34.55
14 Kevin Barry SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.00 49.54 41.12 52.02 52.52
15 Kahlil Shepard FR-1 VCU 51.12 49.63 1:01.55 38.22 50.13
23 Daniel Donahue SO-2 UMass Amherst 38.68 53.72 47.28 1:02.32 53.72
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Young SR-4 Rhode Island 47.67
5 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 48.04
10 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 48.99
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 49.73
17 Mike Bryk JR-3 Duquesne 49.83
24 Greg Sargent SR-4 Davidson 53.99

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 2:16.46 1:21.65 2:17.58 1:51.85 1:50.74 2:17.58 1:20.54 10
2 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 1:33.02 2:01.04 2:18.97 1:52.07 2:23.45 2:13.37 1:35.26 8
3 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.14 1:44.34 1:54.44 1:52.19 1:36.49 1:42.10 1:48.83 6
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 2:20.94 2:15.30 2:06.28 1:52.75 2:26.58 1:45.99 2:18.69 5
5 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.60 1:52.78 2:19.85 1:52.78 1:58.42 1:18.95 1:36.99 4
6 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:53.99 1:52.85 1:20.94 1:53.99 1:22.08 2:13.37 1:31.20 3
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 2:20.25 1:19.82 1:55.16 1:54.02 2:04.29 1:41.48 1:19.82 2
8 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 1:34.51 2:17.58 1:35.71 1:59.63 1:29.73 1:44.08 2:35.52 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:27.80 2:13.36 1:51.13 1:46.69
2 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.80 1:20.74 1:52.13 1:48.77
3 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 2:14.03 2:20.79 1:52.63 2:15.16
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 2:07.75 1:33.84 1:53.05 1:30.44
5 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:18.08 2:09.10 1:52.26 1:20.83
6 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.05 1:28.75 1:52.34 1:59.08
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:47.13 1:50.51 1:52.76 1:31.34
8 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 1:56.20 1:22.36 1:52.81 2:13.12
9 Joe O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 2:16.61 1:54.03 1:52.90 1:43.87
10 Eddison Gulama SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:29.42 2:10.17 1:53.19 1:43.01
11 Zach Campo JR-3 Rhode Island 2:07.39 2:00.57 1:53.74 1:24.17
12 Patrick Rollo JR-3 Davidson 2:08.55 2:24.48 1:53.76 1:21.91
13 Nathan Schulte FR-1 George Mason 1:29.31 1:44.19 1:54.49 2:13.96
14 Albert Marban JR-3 Saint Louis 1:49.15 2:08.68 1:54.89 1:44.55
15 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 1:50.69 1:51.85 1:55.30 1:59.92
16 Pat Sheil JR-3 Saint Louis 1:44.09 2:17.63 1:55.65 2:15.31
17 Chris Trimble JR-3 La Salle 2:17.89 2:12.10 1:55.87 2:23.68
18 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:21.28 2:27.46 1:56.11 2:11.21
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 2:06.37 2:12.23 1:57.01 2:00.52
20 John DiGangi SR-4 Rhode Island 1:35.02 1:50.27 1:57.30 2:16.07
21 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 1:44.69 1:59.99 1:57.63 1:56.46
22 Khalid Khamis SR-4 VCU 2:03.89 2:25.13 1:57.99 1:33.22
23 Fritz Heinrich FR-1 Fordham 2:19.59 2:23.13 1:58.29 1:35.82
24 Daniel Green SR-4 Fordham 1:23.02 2:34.17 1:58.59 1:46.74
25 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 2:28.15 2:05.45 1:59.47 1:27.22
26 Kenneth Valva SO-2 George Mason 2:30.87 2:32.11 2:04.68 2:19.65
  Mike MacLean JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Steve Butenewicz SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:42.04 1:24.10 2:19.05 1:22.98 1:52.13 2:24.65
6 Matt McGarvey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:11.44 1:54.59 1:18.64 1:32.12 1:52.34 1:41.11
7 Bryan Culley SO-2 Duquesne 1:44.87 2:07.42 2:17.57 1:53.89 1:52.76 2:14.19
9 Joe O'Such JR-3 Duquesne 2:01.94 2:07.58 1:54.03 2:01.94 1:52.90 2:17.74
16 Pat Sheil JR-3 Saint Louis 2:14.16 1:26.74 2:26.88 1:38.31 1:55.65 2:06.06
17 Chris Trimble JR-3 La Salle 1:53.56 2:12.10 2:01.67 2:21.37 1:55.87 2:08.62
21 Francis Corson SO-2 Davidson 2:05.87 2:07.04 2:02.34 1:31.76 1:57.63 1:28.23
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Nicholas Smart FR-1 La Salle 1:25.60 1:52.63 2:23.04
8 Lester Taylor SR-4 Fordham 1:25.74 1:52.81 1:38.15
11 Zach Campo JR-3 Rhode Island 1:54.88 1:53.74 1:48.06
13 Nathan Schulte FR-1 George Mason 2:28.84 1:54.49 1:31.60
15 Brandon Krszal SR-4 Duquesne 1:33.40 1:55.30 2:16.06
19 Jeff Orf JR-3 Saint Louis 1:42.97 1:57.01 1:27.76
23 Fritz Heinrich FR-1 Fordham 1:52.38 1:58.29 2:06.57
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Sanders SO-2 La Salle 1:51.13 1:38.91 2:20.03
5 Michael McNaughton JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:52.26 1:23.08 1:57.88
10 Eddison Gulama SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:53.19 1:28.29 1:48.67
24 Daniel Green SR-4 Fordham 1:58.59 1:51.48 2:15.20
25 Sal del Giudice SR-4 Davidson 1:59.47 2:28.15 2:04.25
26 Kenneth Valva SO-2 George Mason 2:04.68 1:27.28 1:34.76
  Mike MacLean JR-3 Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Austin Savage SO-2 George Mason 1:53.05
12 Patrick Rollo JR-3 Davidson 1:53.76
14 Albert Marban JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.89
18 Mohamed Adam SR-4 VCU 1:56.11
20 John DiGangi SR-4 Rhode Island 1:57.30
22 Khalid Khamis SR-4 VCU 1:57.99

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:48.43 3:07.32 2:58.18 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 3:48.65 2:42.35 3:02.92 8
3 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:48.71 3:48.71 2:53.82 6
4 Logan Mohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.67 3:01.44 3:31.30 5
5 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 3:49.85 3:22.27 4:08.24 4
6 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 3:49.97 2:54.78 4:06.07 3
7 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:52.42 3:19.89 4:13.34 2
8 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 3:52.74 3:59.73 4:50.93 1
9 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 3:54.10 4:19.86 2:53.24 -
10 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 3:54.72 4:11.15 4:32.28 -
11 Stuart Crowell JR-3 George Mason 3:55.47 4:14.31 4:14.31 -
12 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 3:55.54 2:47.24 2:49.59 -
13 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 3:55.85 3:25.19 3:39.34 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.64 3:54.28 3:18.78 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 3:56.80 4:51.27 3:37.86 -
16 Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis 3:56.99 3:16.71 3:02.49 -
17 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:57.46 5:06.33 2:58.10 -
18 Devin Rocks SO-2 Fordham 4:01.12 4:49.35 2:48.79 -
19 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:03.38 4:00.95 5:11.53 -
20 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 4:05.05 5:11.22 4:58.97 -
21 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 4:06.58 3:27.13 5:10.69 -
22 Robert Craven JR-3 George Washington 4:07.22 4:56.67 3:02.95 -
23 Charles Arnold FR-1 George Washington 4:12.77 3:47.50 4:20.36 -
24 Chris Shaffer FR-1 George Washington 4:14.36 4:29.63 3:33.67 -
25 Randall Turner SO-2 Fordham 4:31.72 3:15.64 5:31.50 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Cory Thomas SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:52.42 3:10.59 2
13 Alexander McGrainer SO-2 Rhode Island 3:55.85 3:25.19 -
14 Collin Crilly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:56.64 4:36.87 -
15 Ramsay Ritchie FR-1 Davidson 3:56.80 2:57.60 -
16 Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis 3:56.99 4:04.10 -
17 James Bloom SR-4 Rhode Island 3:57.46 4:44.96 -
18 Devin Rocks SO-2 Fordham 4:01.12 2:53.61 -
19 Adam Selsman FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:03.38 3:22.01 -
21 Peter Strom SO-2 Fordham 4:06.58 4:11.52 -
22 Robert Craven JR-3 George Washington 4:07.22 4:56.67 -
23 Charles Arnold FR-1 George Washington 4:12.77 3:44.97 -
24 Chris Shaffer FR-1 George Washington 4:14.36 4:24.54 -
25 Randall Turner SO-2 Fordham 4:31.72 5:23.35 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Groleau JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:52.39 4:54.68 4:22.70 3:48.43 2:55.90 4:45.54 4:27.27 10
2 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 2:51.49 4:11.52 4:00.09 3:48.65 3:09.78 3:32.65 4:52.68 8
3 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:53.29 3:55.58 2:56.11 3:48.71 3:46.43 2:42.39 4:18.45 6
4 Logan Mohn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:49.67 4:24.12 4:33.31 3:49.67 3:08.33 3:54.27 4:47.09 5
5 Nick Ross SR-4 La Salle 3:54.45 3:49.85 3:33.76 3:49.85 4:05.94 4:05.94 4:24.33 4
6 Stephen Lewandowski SO-2 La Salle 4:42.87 4:15.27 4:47.47 3:49.97 3:03.98 3:36.18 2:59.38 3
8 Ian Robertson FR-1 Davidson 2:49.90 4:06.71 3:03.87 3:52.74 2:54.56 3:08.52 4:06.71 1
9 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 3:21.33 4:17.51 4:17.51 3:54.10 3:18.99 2:57.92 4:47.95 -
10 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 2:44.31 4:22.89 3:17.17 3:54.72 3:40.64 3:00.74 2:46.66 -
11 Stuart Crowell JR-3 George Mason 2:54.25 3:55.47 3:36.64 3:55.47 4:44.92 2:58.96 4:11.96 -
12 Ryan Phillips JR-3 Davidson 2:59.01 3:48.48 3:34.35 3:55.54 3:46.12 3:50.83 3:01.37 -
20 Logan Miller FR-1 George Mason 3:28.30 4:32.01 2:53.99 4:05.05 3:25.85 4:39.36 4:00.15 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Mogen SO-2 Davidson 18:53.00 14:45.15 15:11.71 18:44.14 10
2 Neal Fitzpatrick SO-2 Saint Louis 17:47.13 14:49.27 16:00.42 12:44.78 8
3 Thomas Slattery FR-1 Fordham 18:59.65 14:50.35 16:46.10 12:45.71 6
4 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 13:12.45 14:50.39 13:03.55 17:12.86 5
5 Chris Berry FR-1 La Salle 18:24.73 14:50.91 12:19.46 11:26.00 4
6 Vince Perozze SR-4 La Salle 16:12.10 14:51.83 16:29.94 18:25.87 3
7 Michael Scolarici SR-4 Saint Louis 13:58.95 14:52.50 16:30.68 15:54.98 2
8 Steven Flynn SO-2 George Mason 12:25.06 14:57.66 12:34.04 15:42.55 1
9 Michael Conway SR-4 George Mason 11:49.43 14:58.01 16:18.83 13:10.25 -
10 Aaron Leskow SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:12.23 15:00.18 15:45.19 15:09.19 -
11 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 15:17.48 15:08.39 18:00.99 12:43.05 -
12 Daniel Samet JR-3 Davidson 16:39.05 15:16.56 15:16.56 15:53.23 -
13 David Dorsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:56.18 15:18.18 13:55.55 17:54.27 -
14 Brent Coulter SO-2 George Mason 13:57.38 15:20.19 17:29.02 13:20.57 -
15 Paul Szulewski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:31.57 15:22.49 17:22.42 16:17.84 -
16 Ryan Tucker JR-3 George Washington 18:05.87 15:28.09 14:13.85 15:46.66 -
17 Michael Turi JR-3 Fordham 19:21.84 15:29.47 13:47.23 19:03.25 -
18 Tyler Hagen SO-2 UMass Amherst 19:43.50 15:31.89 20:11.46 11:57.56 -
19 Nikolas O'Brien FR-1 Fordham 14:57.24 15:34.62 19:18.93 16:21.36 -
20 Bradley Heuer FR-1 La Salle 12:58.30 15:37.70 18:26.49 13:45.18 -
21 Seamus Roddy SO-2 George Washington 12:32.80 15:40.99 20:13.88 18:11.55 -
22 Alex Woodrow SR-4 Duquesne 19:28.73 15:57.97 13:24.70 16:36.29 -
  Hiob Gebisso SO-2 Saint Louis DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 30:45.30 36:54.36 27:22.32 36:35.91 10
2 Michael Conway SR-4 George Mason 30:48.54 23:24.89 29:53.09 34:11.88 8
3 Daniel Samet JR-3 Davidson 30:56.17 25:03.50 30:56.17 25:22.06 6
4 Blake Croteau SO-2 UMass Amherst 31:01.20 37:13.44 33:48.71 40:19.56 5
5 Jimmy Daniels SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31:08.48 33:37.96 35:30.07 34:34.02 4
6 Quincy O'Connor JR-3 Fordham 31:08.49 37:22.19 33:37.97 27:24.28 3
7 Ian Barnhill JR-3 La Salle 31:21.26 35:07.02 26:39.08 37:18.70 2
8 Alex Woodrow SR-4 Duquesne 31:38.05 24:21.50 24:59.46 36:03.78 1
9 Christian Kazanjian FR-1 Duquesne 32:09.50 39:52.58 40:31.17 27:39.37 -
10 Tim Zellmer SR-4 Saint Louis 32:15.48 30:58.06 36:27.10 32:34.84 -
11 James Luehrs SR-4 George Mason 32:36.54 41:24.81 28:41.76 32:16.98 -
12 Nick LeFavor SO-2 La Salle 32:42.75 26:49.46 30:25.36 31:24.24 -
13 Adam LaFemina SO-2 George Mason 33:21.18 41:01.46 35:41.27 41:01.46 -
14 Nico Greco SR-4 La Salle 33:42.13 40:26.56 36:03.68 31:00.36 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 16.39 17.54 14.37 11.79 14.37 11.21 13.66 10
2 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 13.76 13.91 14.79 18.05 16.42 15.24 14.35 8
3 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 17.66 14.37 14.96 16.46 12.42 13.17 13.62 6
4 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 17.30 15.48 15.17 19.73 18.36 19.57 15.63 5
5 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.26 14.43 15.19 19.14 19.60 19.45 17.78 4
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 18.16 14.81 15.26 17.55 11.75 12.21 12.36 3
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 12.10 14.55 15.31 18.53 15.77 16.23 16.69 2
8 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 19.54 18.60 15.63 18.45 18.76 15.17 12.82 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 10.26 14.24 11.54 15.67 0.7
2 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 17.98 14.86 17.24 18.73 1.7
3 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 13.89 14.93 19.26 13.89 0.7
4 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 14.05 14.94 13.90 15.99 0.7
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 17.43 15.15 14.85 16.06 1.7
6 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 19.57 15.17 13.96 12.29 0.7
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 12.64 15.22 11.27 14.92 0.7
8 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 12.70 15.30 14.08 18.21 0.7
9 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.08 15.38 12.46 19.54 0.7
10 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 12.11 15.52 14.13 11.18 1.7
11 Logan Cotto FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.52 15.78 16.26 11.52 1.7
  Kyle Martin JR-3 VCU DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Teddy Murphy JR-3 George Mason 14.86 14.86
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 15.15 15.91
10 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 15.52 20.18
11 Logan Cotto FR-1 UMass Amherst 15.78 11.21
  Kyle Martin JR-3 VCU DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 10.97 15.38 12.68 16.24 16.38 10.68 14.24
3 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 16.73 15.98 10.45 14.78 15.98 10.60 14.93
4 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 10.76 16.14 14.79 18.08 17.93 13.00 14.94
6 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 17.45 17.90 19.27 14.57 13.66 14.72 15.17
7 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 12.64 15.68 19.79 18.72 14.62 10.81 15.22
8 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 15.30 19.28 18.52 16.22 19.74 13.47 15.30
9 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.85 16.61 16.77 17.54 13.69 13.85 15.38

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41.31 55.42 52.28 1:05.35 39.74 44.96 53.85 10
2 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 1:06.29 1:04.71 52.61 1:04.19 57.88 37.36 55.77 8
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 52.66 37.77 53.19 51.60 58.51 56.39 1:08.09 6
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 1:00.22 43.17 53.29 48.50 1:00.75 1:02.35 1:04.48 5
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 1:10.58 45.06 54.29 53.21 51.04 59.18 47.78 4
6 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 46.86 40.86 54.48 1:04.29 59.93 42.50 59.39 3
7 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 1:05.73 1:06.29 55.70 1:04.06 1:01.27 50.13 1:05.73 2
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:14.05 52.41 56.96 43.29 52.41 48.42 1:06.65 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 57.44 39.52 38.47 55.33 37.94 52.69
2 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.00 50.52 1:05.40 42.01 56.36 53.17
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 41.07 41.07 48.09 1:03.76 49.71 54.03
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 59.38 1:03.66 46.01 49.75 1:01.52 53.49
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 42.93 1:03.58 55.97 50.54 55.97 54.34
6 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 1:05.86 46.81 40.28 1:03.69 44.64 54.43
7 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 57.22 1:09.21 39.78 51.22 57.22 54.49
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.73 54.13 56.34 50.82 40.87 55.23
9 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 1:10.80 39.83 41.49 1:08.04 58.63 55.31
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 50.35 1:01.42 40.39 1:00.31 49.80 55.33
11 Nick Beninato SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.79 45.86 1:03.75 1:08.23 1:03.19 55.92
12 Anthony McQueen FR-1 Rhode Island 1:07.31 46.21 1:03.32 43.35 1:12.44 57.04
13 Frank Dallago JR-3 Duquesne 1:03.46 1:13.75 49.74 41.74 57.17 57.17
14 Matt Sutorius SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.85 54.73 40.91 1:02.80 1:12.59 57.61
15 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 47.15 47.15 1:09.84 1:15.08 42.49 58.20
16 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 47.88 55.56 55.56 54.97 46.10 59.10
17 Joe Verghese FR-1 George Washington 53.08 1:08.51 47.53 54.32 47.53 1:01.72
18 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:07.82 1:12.80 1:12.80 1:17.78 1:04.71 1:02.22
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyle Trinch JR-3 Duquesne 54.03 51.33 49.71 54.03
8 Zachary Grube JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.71 1:09.59 40.87 55.23
12 Anthony McQueen FR-1 Rhode Island 1:08.45 53.62 1:10.73 57.04
14 Matt Sutorius SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.70 1:14.90 58.19 57.61
16 Michael Hagan FR-1 La Salle 43.74 45.51 55.56 59.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Torey Doaty SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39.88 1:05.40 43.07 53.17 55.83 37.22 47.33
4 Anthony Williams SR-4 George Mason 45.47 1:03.12 55.10 53.49 48.15 54.56 47.08
5 Charles Rappe JR-3 Davidson 38.04 1:05.21 55.97 54.34 1:04.13 55.43 59.78
9 John Stallworth FR-1 Rhode Island 38.72 51.44 1:05.82 55.31 45.91 38.72 45.91
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.61 1:03.08 1:00.31 55.33 47.59 57.55 48.14
13 Frank Dallago JR-3 Duquesne 44.02 57.75 1:03.46 57.17 41.17 41.74 57.17
18 David O'Such FR-1 Duquesne 1:13.42 1:05.96 1:05.96 1:02.22 56.00 52.89 1:14.05
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Coburn JR-3 George Mason 46.37 52.69 1:05.87 43.21 44.79 59.54
6 Jordan May SO-2 George Mason 1:00.42 54.43 45.18 41.92 1:01.51 45.18
7 Peter Farlow SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:05.39 54.49 45.23 46.87 39.78 56.13
11 Nick Beninato SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 48.10 55.92 39.71 58.16 1:12.70 44.18
15 Nick Della Vecchia SO-2 La Salle 45.40 58.20 1:08.10 59.95 53.55 1:00.53
17 Joe Verghese FR-1 George Washington 1:03.58 1:01.72 53.70 58.64 1:00.49 1:14.69

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Gomez SR-4 Duquesne 9:06.91 10
2 Paolo Tavares SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:08.42 8
3 Brian Cook FR-1 Fordham 9:12.97 6
4 Dan Savage SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:13.03 5
5 Quinn Davis JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:21.88 4
6 John Pane JR-3 George Washington 9:23.19 3
7 Dino Andrade SO-2 Duquesne 9:23.86 2
8 Jay McMahon FR-1 UMass Amherst 9:25.72 1
9 David Ozarowski SO-2 La Salle 9:31.27 -
10 John Pujols SO-2 La Salle 9:35.31 -
11 Jordan Pantalone SO-2 George Washington 9:37.61 -
12 John Mascioli SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:38.13 -
13 Aaron Forburger JR-3 Davidson 9:38.55 -
14 Matthew Earman SR-4 VCU 9:41.59 -
15 Ben Pershall SR-4 La Salle 9:48.46 -
16 John Burns SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:53.49 -
17 Marcus Hatchett FR-1 George Mason 10:11.50 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mason Xavier King Jr, Bernard Freeman, DaQuan Smalls, Angel Coburn 3:34.36 3:11.39 2:59.91 4:04.98 3:42.02 3:53.50 2:56.08 10
2 Rhode Island Gregory Black, Jaleel Felton, Jared Gray, Marlon Montague 2:15.22 3:13.16 2:42.26 3:07.37 3:26.69 3:07.37 3:26.69 8
3 VCU Tehquin Warrick, Kahlil Shepard, Nicholas Buckingham, George Moore 3:09.80 3:13.67 3:17.55 3:17.55 3:27.23 2:52.37 2:48.50 6
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) David Henderson, Eddison Gulama, Alec Peabody, Torey Doaty 2:44.78 3:13.85 3:06.10 2:50.59 2:46.71 3:58.44 3:19.67 5
5 Saint Louis Kyle Clinkingbeard, Nathan Hall, Josh Freivogel, Griffin McCurren 3:36.03 3:14.62 3:55.49 3:32.14 2:41.54 2:33.75 4:05.23 4
6 Duquesne Robert Norman, Joe Borsuk, Bryan Culley, David O'Such 3:11.43 3:17.35 2:49.73 3:03.54 2:33.94 2:26.04 3:48.93 3
7 UMass Amherst Austin Peters, Deion Arneaud, Patrick Farnham, Alex Finestone 4:02.67 3:20.55 2:32.42 2:54.48 3:18.55 4:06.68 3:44.62 2
8 La Salle Justin Guerre, Nick Della Vecchia, Collin Pierlott, Cris Hunter 2:39.44 3:21.82 3:15.77 3:15.77 2:57.61 3:25.86 3:29.90 1
9 Fordham John Tannian, Byrne Cronin, Peter Strom, Devin Rocks 4:27.70 3:34.16 4:02.00 3:55.58 3:47.01 3:08.46 2:32.06 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
8 La Salle Guerre, Della Vecchia, Pierlott, Hunter 3:21.82 3:21.82 1
9 Fordham Tannian, Cronin, Strom, Rocks 4:34.13 3:34.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 George Mason King Jr, Freeman, Smalls, Coburn 2:52.26 2:56.08 3:11.39 2:29.29 3:55.41 3:22.88 2:31.20 10
2 Rhode Island Black, Felton, Gray, Montague 2:15.22 2:42.26 3:13.16 3:01.57 2:40.33 3:24.75 3:32.48 8
3 VCU Warrick, Shepard, Buckingham, Moore 3:27.23 4:00.15 3:13.67 2:33.00 3:36.91 2:58.18 3:07.86 6
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Henderson, Gulama, Peabody, Doaty 2:19.58 2:46.71 3:13.85 2:19.58 3:52.62 3:06.10 2:50.59 5
5 Saint Louis Clinkingbeard, Hall, Freivogel, McCurren 2:39.59 3:43.82 3:14.62 4:01.33 3:24.36 3:02.95 3:32.14 4
6 Duquesne Norman, Borsuk, Culley, O'Such 2:18.15 2:29.99 3:17.35 2:47.75 2:57.62 2:37.88 2:41.83 3
7 UMass Amherst Peters, Arneaud, Farnham, Finestone 4:16.71 3:42.61 3:20.55 3:54.65 3:28.58 2:34.43 3:48.63 2

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 La Salle Stephen Lewandowski, Chris Trimble, Nick Ross, Chris Sanders 6:04.96 7:30.56 7:39.58 10
2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Jamie Gentile, Brady Deckert, Jack Magee, Logan Mohn 9:01.56 7:31.30 7:04.23 8
3 George Mason Nathan Schulte, Logan Miller, Stuart Crowell, Austin Savage 7:53.97 7:31.40 9:06.20 6
4 UMass Amherst Cory Thomas, Benjamin Groleau, Andrew Burke, Russell Wells 5:39.07 7:38.20 7:06.13 5
5 Duquesne Joe O'Such, Bob Gasior, Carl Sturges, Brandon Krszal 7:35.80 7:40.40 6:49.76 4
6 Saint Louis Pat Sheil, Chad Maxwell, Ryan Noonan, Albert Marban 8:09.07 7:41.38 9:32.12 3
7 Fordham Daniel Green, Lester Taylor, Fritz Heinrich, Brian Cook 10:03.27 7:44.05 9:53.99 2
8 Rhode Island John DiGangi, James Bloom, Zach Campo, Alexander McGrainer 6:57.92 7:44.35 5:38.98 1
9 Davidson Sal del Giudice, Ian Robertson, Ramsay Ritchie, Ryan Phillips 5:27.91 7:48.43 6:19.43 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 2.12m 1.76m 6' 11.5" 10
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    O
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Jack Kahrs SO-2 Rhode Island 2.09m 1.53m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.09
    XO
  • 2.12
    XXX
3 Michael Reader SO-2 Saint Louis 1.99m 2.41m 6' 6.25" 6
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
4 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.99m 2.01m 6' 6.25" 5
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    PPP
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
5 Jacob Reilly FR-1 Rhode Island 1.99m 1.71m 6' 6.25" 4
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
6 Dominic Corvington JR-3 Saint Louis 1.94m 2.25m 6' 4.25" 3
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
7 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 1.89m 2.10m 6' 2.25" 2
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
8 Sean Greene FR-1 Rhode Island 1.89m 1.97m 6' 2.25" 1
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
9 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 1.89m 1.81m 6' 2.25" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
10 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.84m 2.24m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Nicholas Ingham JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.84m 1.90m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.94
    XX
12 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 1.84m 1.44m 6' 0.5" -
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
13 Justin Little SO-2 George Mason 1.79m 2.09m 5' 10.5" -
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
  Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle NH NH NH -
  • 1.79
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Strawderman SR-4 Rhode Island 5.48m 4.85m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Logan Besougloff SO-2 George Mason 3.81m 4.70m 15' 5" 8
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 William Thibault SO-2 Rhode Island 4.61m 4.70m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Sean Daugherty SO-2 George Mason 5.03m 4.70m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 John Chuma FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.06m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 4
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Robert Yu SO-2 George Mason 3.08m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 3
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
7 Gregory Copeland SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.02m 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
8 Nicholas Gemino JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.22m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Ryan Riviere FR-1 Fordham 3.65m 4.10m 13' 5.25" 0.5
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
  Matt Gibson FR-1 Rhode Island NH NH NH -
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 9.72m 6.27m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 10 2.9
  • 7.54 (2.6)
  • 7.65 (2.9)
  • 7.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 5.95m 6.82m 7.26m 23' 10" 8 4.0
  • 7.26 (4.0)
  • 7.17 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (1.8)
  • 6.61 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 5.73m 6.80m 7.16m 23' 6" 6 1.0
  • 7.16 (1.0)
  • 7.07 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94 (3.4)
  • 6.97 (0.3)
  • 6.99 (0.4)
4 Casey Burley FR-1 Rhode Island 8.66m 7.67m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 5 0.9
  • 6.74 (1.8)
  • 6.71 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (0.9)
5 Xzavier Killings JR-3 Davidson 6.70m 8.93m 6.98m 22' 11" 4 0.5
  • 6.95 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83 (1.0)
  • 6.98 (0.5)
  • 6.97 (1.9)
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 5.41m 5.89m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 3 2.7
  • 6.63 (-0.3)
  • 6.77  
  • 6.76 (3.0)
  • 6.85 (2.7)
  • 6.70 (2.3)
  • 6.61 (1.8)
7 Byron Sintim JR-3 George Mason 5.88m 6.98m 6.84m 22' 5.25" 2 2.2
  • 6.84 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45 (3.4)
8 Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle 7.94m 7.40m 6.79m 22' 3.5" 1 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (3.3)
  • 6.79 (3.3)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.85m 7.12m 6.72m 22' 0.75" - 0.9
  • 6.65 (1.7)
  • 6.72 (0.9)
  • 6.44 (2.7)
  • 6.40 (0.2)
  • 5.78 (2.9)
  • 6.52 (0.6)
10 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.83m 5.16m 6.70m 21' 11.75" - 0.9
  • 6.55 (3.3)
  • 6.48 (0.2)
  • 6.70 (0.9)
11 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 7.89m 7.76m 6.63m 21' 9" - 1.5
  • 6.50 (2.1)
  • 6.35 (0.8)
  • 6.63 (1.5)
12 Shon Layson FR-1 Saint Louis 6.23m 4.80m 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 1.5
  • 6.49 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 5.52m 4.75m 6.42m 21' 0.75" - 3.2
  • 6.42 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34 (1.9)
14 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 8.18m 5.11m 6.39m 20' 11.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.0)
  • 6.35 (2.4)
15 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 7.75m 4.85m 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (2.6)
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 6.02m 4.64m 6.27m 20' 7" - 1.1
  • 6.27 (1.1)
  • 6.25 (1.0)
  • 6.23 (1.3)
17 David Chambers FR-1 Saint Louis 7.25m 5.19m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (2.1)
  • 5.95 (1.5)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.44m 7.50m 6.70m 21' 11.75" - 0.9
11 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 8.35m 5.04m 6.63m 21' 9" - 1.5
12 Shon Layson FR-1 Saint Louis 5.97m 6.81m 6.49m 21' 3.5" - 1.5
13 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 6.55m 6.10m 6.42m 21' 0.75" - 3.2
14 Anthony Hurd SR-4 VCU 5.18m 6.90m 6.39m 20' 11.75" - 1.0
15 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 5.61m 7.18m 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.6
16 Robert Norman FR-1 Duquesne 5.08m 8.03m 6.27m 20' 7" - 1.1
17 David Chambers FR-1 Saint Louis 6.89m 6.52m 6.04m 19' 9.75" - 2.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 5.74m 9.95m 8.03m 9.95m 7.65m 6.73m 5.81m 25' 1.25" 10 2.9
2 Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne 7.99m 5.45m 5.52m 8.13m 7.26m 8.13m 9.15m 23' 10" 8 4.0
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 8.31m 6.87m 8.52m 7.02m 7.16m 9.09m 5.08m 23' 6" 6 1.0
4 Casey Burley FR-1 Rhode Island 8.31m 6.53m 8.88m 7.53m 7.10m 8.59m 5.40m 23' 3.5" 5 0.9
5 Xzavier Killings JR-3 Davidson 8.03m 8.86m 4.89m 8.73m 6.98m 7.47m 9.00m 22' 11" 4 0.5
6 John Seals FR-1 George Mason 7.26m 7.40m 5.89m 7.47m 6.85m 6.64m 7.19m 22' 5.75" 3 2.7
7 Byron Sintim JR-3 George Mason 5.81m 5.47m 8.41m 8.76m 6.84m 7.46m 8.82m 22' 5.25" 2 2.2
8 Kenneth Worthington FR-1 La Salle 8.28m 8.69m 6.25m 6.86m 6.79m 6.93m 7.94m 22' 3.5" 1 3.3
9 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 6.52m 8.74m 4.84m 4.84m 6.72m 7.53m 5.51m 22' 0.75" - 0.9

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimi Tele JR-3 George Mason 16.01m 15.25m 17.38m 50' 0.5" 10
  • 15.14 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • 14.39 (0.4)
  • 14.54 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.25 (-1.3)
2 Ian Welch SR-4 Duquesne 15.25m 15.25m 12.66m 50' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (-0.9)
  • 15.25 (0.4)
3 Raeshawn Bishop FR-1 George Mason 14.15m 14.89m 15.04m 48' 10.25" 6
  • 14.33 (0.9)
  • 14.36 (0.6)
  • 14.55 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • 14.48 (1.0)
  • 14.89 (-0.4)
4 Abdul-Lateef Orulebaja FR-1 Rhode Island 11.84m 14.62m 15.35m 47' 11.75" 5
  • 14.17 (0.6)
  • 14.21 (-1.7)
  • 14.54 (1.6)
  • 13.62 (-1.2)
  • 14.24 (0.1)
  • 14.62 (-1.0)
5 Ryan Rei SO-2 Rhode Island 17.12m 14.39m 15.97m 47' 2.5" 4
  • 11.38 (-0.6)
  • 13.79 (0.4)
  • 14.16 (1.1)
  • 13.75 (-0.8)
  • 14.21 (-1.3)
  • 14.39 (-1.6)
6 Racheed Davis SO-2 VCU 11.94m 14.22m 13.22m 46' 8" 3
  • 14.22 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48 (1.9)
  • 13.88 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (0.5)
7 Deion Arneaud SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.94m 14.22m 11.94m 46' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22 (1.1)
  • 13.77 (1.2)
  • 13.76 (0.3)
  • 13.76 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Nigel Riley FR-1 Rhode Island 15.28m 14.15m 14.15m 46' 5.25" 1
  • 14.09 (-0.5)
  • 14.15 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56 (-1.2)
  • 13.30 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
9 Dana Pagliuca SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.76m 13.98m 15.94m 45' 10.5" -
  • 13.78 (1.7)
  • 13.98 (1.5)
  • 13.85 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Justin Little SO-2 George Mason 13.96m 13.69m 17.80m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60 (1.3)
11 Sean King SO-2 Duquesne 16.93m 13.65m 10.92m 44' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97 (1.1)
  • 13.65 (1.5)
12 DeeJay Owens SO-2 Saint Louis 11.21m 13.50m 12.15m 44' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.50 (1.8)
13 Prince Charles Yakubu SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.51m 13.30m 15.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 13.04 (1.0)
  • 13.08 (0.5)
  • 13.30 (1.5)
  Jared Horne SO-2 Duquesne FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 17.78m 14.94m 17.60m 17.78m 58' 4" 10
  • 17.43  
  • 17.77  
  • 17.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.78  
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 16.77m 20.79m 21.13m 17.78m 55' 0.25" 8
  • 16.51  
  • 16.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.01  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 16.71m 18.38m 18.38m 14.54m 54' 10" 6
  • 15.91  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.59  
4 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 15.24m 14.94m 12.50m 10.82m 50' 0" 5
  • 14.20  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.92  
  • 15.24  
5 Carl Whitham SO-2 Rhode Island 15.17m 10.92m 12.14m 11.68m 49' 9.25" 4
  • 14.02  
  • 13.68  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.17  
6 Justin Howlett FR-1 VCU 15.11m 12.84m 12.54m 18.13m 49' 7" 3
  • 13.06  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
7 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 14.68m 17.76m 12.48m 17.47m 48' 2" 2
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 14.64m 15.66m 12.15m 18.15m 48' 0.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.64  
9 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.17m 15.02m 16.44m 13.32m 46' 6" -
  • 14.17  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 13.89m 15.28m 17.22m 15.14m 45' 7" -
  • 13.53  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.95  
11 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 13.43m 10.88m 13.97m 11.82m 44' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
12 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 13.15m 11.70m 16.70m 11.97m 43' 1.75" -
  • 12.63  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.74  
13 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 12.37m 12.25m 12.86m 9.90m 40' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
14 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 12.33m 8.63m 11.47m 15.04m 40' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.33  
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 12.14m 12.50m 13.11m 14.93m 39' 10" -
  • 11.34  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.14  
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.81m 11.34m 11.22m 11.46m 38' 9" -
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Justin Howlett FR-1 VCU 15.11m 16.32m 16.62m 49' 7" 3
11 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 13.43m 15.98m 15.98m 44' 0.75" -
12 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 13.15m 12.23m 12.62m 43' 1.75" -
13 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 12.37m 8.78m 15.59m 40' 7" -
14 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 12.33m 13.07m 9.12m 40' 5.5" -
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 12.14m 11.65m 14.81m 39' 10" -
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.81m 15.00m 11.22m 38' 9" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 15.82m 17.78m 58' 4" 10
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 18.28m 16.77m 55' 0.25" 8
3 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 18.55m 16.71m 54' 10" 6
4 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 12.65m 15.24m 50' 0" 5
5 Carl Whitham SO-2 Rhode Island 12.29m 15.17m 49' 9.25" 4
7 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 14.09m 14.68m 48' 2" 2
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 16.84m 14.64m 48' 0.5" 1
9 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.63m 14.17m 46' 6" -
10 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 15.70m 13.89m 45' 7" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 55.86m 51.72m 53.79m 46.55m 39.31m 49.65m 169' 8" 10
  • 50.73  
  • 51.72  
  • 50.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.35  
  • 51.64  
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 44.08m 51.25m 60.47m 57.40m 39.98m 48.69m 168' 2" 8
  • 48.12  
  • 46.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.11  
  • 48.46  
  • 51.25  
3 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 46.58m 48.02m 55.70m 38.90m 42.26m 60.99m 157' 6" 6
  • 36.48  
  • 42.92  
  • 48.02  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.54  
4 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 40.25m 45.22m 43.86m 58.79m 50.65m 55.17m 148' 4" 5
  • 42.06  
  • 43.23  
  • 44.47  
  • 45.22  
  • 43.27  
  • 42.88  
5 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 33.97m 44.12m 56.03m 43.68m 33.53m 40.59m 144' 9" 4
  • 44.12  
  • 43.39  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 39.50m 43.89m 56.62m 41.70m 36.43m 56.18m 144' 0" 3
  • 37.87  
  • 43.89  
  • 38.65  
  • 43.26  
  • 41.01  
  • 40.35  
7 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 31.42m 43.64m 51.50m 40.15m 30.98m 38.84m 143' 2" 2
  • 38.00  
  • 36.85  
  • 41.69  
  • 43.64  
  • 42.50  
  • 41.88  
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 30.99m 40.77m 28.54m 45.25m 33.43m 30.99m 133' 9" 1
  • 40.08  
  • 36.90  
  • 40.77  
  • 39.83  
  • 39.14  
  • 38.23  
9 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 45.20m 40.72m 35.02m 50.49m 31.35m 42.76m 133' 7" -
  • 37.54  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
10 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 36.73m 39.92m 44.71m 32.73m 32.34m 36.73m 131' 0" -
  • 38.22  
  • 38.05  
  • 39.92  
11 Zac Lawrence JR-3 Rhode Island 42.83m 38.94m 29.59m 36.60m 44.00m 29.59m 127' 9" -
  • 38.94  
  • 34.61  
  • 37.00  
12 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 38.93m 37.08m 44.13m 27.07m 31.15m 30.03m 121' 8" -
  • 32.89  
  • 36.63  
  • 37.08  
13 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 39.59m 37.00m 47.73m 35.52m 32.19m 38.48m 121' 5" -
  • 37.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.86  
14 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 45.08m 36.06m 25.60m 45.80m 40.03m 38.58m 118' 4" -
  • 32.02  
  • 32.87  
  • 36.06  
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 33.06m 35.55m 42.66m 38.75m 30.93m 31.99m 116' 7" -
  • 35.55  
  • 35.35  
  • 32.69  
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 30.29m 33.29m 36.29m 41.95m 36.29m 25.30m 109' 3" -
  • 33.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 26.55m 32.38m 37.88m 33.35m 42.09m 38.86m 106' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
18 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 36.17m 32.01m 23.05m 34.25m 25.29m 29.77m 105' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.01  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sam Snyder JR-3 Rhode Island 42.03m 35.88m 45.10m 36.39m 51.25m 51.76m 168' 2" 8
10 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 36.73m 39.92m 50.30m 31.94m 39.92m 35.53m 131' 0" -
12 Matt Dombrowski FR-1 Duquesne 27.81m 37.45m 26.70m 37.45m 37.08m 40.05m 121' 8" -
13 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 34.78m 43.66m 46.99m 32.93m 37.00m 42.92m 121' 5" -
14 Adam Bonfilio SO-2 UMass Amherst 46.16m 31.37m 34.26m 42.55m 36.06m 42.91m 118' 4" -
15 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 42.30m 45.86m 30.57m 42.66m 35.55m 35.91m 116' 7" -
16 Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.30m 43.28m 25.97m 33.62m 33.29m 41.95m 109' 3" -
17 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 25.26m 26.88m 31.41m 34.32m 32.38m 37.24m 106' 3" -
18 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 33.29m 26.25m 36.49m 36.17m 32.01m 37.13m 105' 0" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU 58.96m 41.38m 51.72m 52.75m 169' 8" 10
3 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 60.51m 41.78m 48.02m 56.66m 157' 6" 6
4 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 50.65m 50.65m 45.22m 51.10m 148' 4" 5
5 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 35.30m 44.12m 44.12m 40.15m 144' 9" 4
6 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 56.18m 50.47m 43.89m 48.28m 144' 0" 3
7 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 54.99m 35.35m 43.64m 52.37m 143' 2" 2
8 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 43.22m 43.62m 40.77m 39.55m 133' 9" 1
9 Darrik Muroski FR-1 Rhode Island 37.46m 36.24m 40.72m 45.61m 133' 7" -
11 Zac Lawrence JR-3 Rhode Island 40.11m 49.45m 38.94m 44.00m 127' 9" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mahlik Handley SO-2 Rhode Island 64.58m 57.66m 63.43m 189' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.52  
  • 54.35  
  • 55.45  
  • 57.66  
2 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 41.28m 53.61m 59.51m 175' 11" 8
  • 50.04  
  • 50.27  
  • 51.87  
  • 53.61  
  • 52.98  
  • 53.59  
3 Alex Briggs JR-3 Rhode Island 64.26m 52.24m 54.85m 171' 5" 6
  • 50.01  
  • 49.63  
  • 50.54  
  • 52.24  
  • 51.30  
  • 49.99  
4 Brandon Amo SO-2 Rhode Island 58.84m 50.29m 48.78m 165' 0" 5
  • 50.15  
  • 50.29  
  • 48.41  
  • 48.55  
  • 49.91  
  • 48.16  
5 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 62.62m 49.70m 46.72m 163' 1" 4
  • 43.74  
  • 46.81  
  • 49.70  
  • 47.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.02  
6 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 44.84m 43.96m 36.05m 144' 3" 3
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.96  
  • 43.06  
  • 42.91  
  • 43.11  
7 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 45.19m 43.04m 52.51m 141' 2" 2
  • 40.86  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
  • 40.97  
  • 41.31  
8 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 31.92m 40.92m 51.15m 134' 3" 1
  • 39.78  
  • 40.19  
  • 38.58  
  • 39.48  
  • 40.92  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 31.95m 39.94m 40.34m 131' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.60  
  • 37.16  
  • 39.09  
  • 39.94  
  • FOUL  
10 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 28.72m 36.35m 37.08m 119' 3" -
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 26.57m 35.43m 31.89m 116' 3" -
  • 34.85  
  • 31.59  
  • 35.43  
12 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 38.41m 35.24m 35.24m 115' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
13 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 28.62m 34.07m 36.80m 111' 9" -
  • 34.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 31.43m 33.08m 37.05m 108' 6" -
  • 32.59  
  • 32.97  
  • 33.08  
  Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Patrick McGuire SR-4 Fordham 35.19m 40.92m 134' 3" 1
10 Robert Tosie JR-3 Saint Louis 37.08m 36.35m 119' 3" -
11 Brett Davies SO-2 UMass Amherst 29.41m 35.43m 116' 3" -
12 Austin Ruiz SR-4 Fordham 44.40m 35.24m 115' 7" -
13 Jared Lewis FR-1 George Mason 24.87m 34.07m 111' 9" -
14 Brett Turnbough JR-3 Saint Louis 32.75m 33.08m 108' 6" -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mahlik Handley SO-2 Rhode Island 57.66m 189' 2" 10
2 Brandon Ruffin SR-4 VCU 53.61m 175' 11" 8
3 Alex Briggs JR-3 Rhode Island 52.24m 171' 5" 6
4 Brandon Amo SO-2 Rhode Island 50.29m 165' 0" 5
5 Todd Johnson SR-4 Saint Louis 49.70m 163' 1" 4
6 Ben Melton SO-2 VCU 43.96m 144' 3" 3
7 Pat Hodge FR-1 George Mason 43.04m 141' 2" 2
9 Michael Mingo-Dabney SO-2 George Mason 39.94m 131' 0" -
  Ryan Coles SR-4 VCU FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Danner SO-2 Rhode Island 58.25m 71.65m 66.99m 191' 1" 10
  • 58.25  
  • 58.21  
  • 57.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.97  
  • FOUL  
2 Nicholas Regan SO-2 Fordham 56.52m 68.95m 71.22m 185' 5" 8
  • 55.24  
  • 50.12  
  • 56.52  
  • 52.90  
  • 54.30  
  • 55.81  
3 John Pangborn JR-3 Rhode Island 56.31m 64.76m 69.26m 184' 9" 6
  • 51.64  
  • 51.71  
  • 54.10  
  • 56.31  
  • 49.69  
  • 55.95  
4 Jacob Moran SO-2 Rhode Island 54.80m 44.94m 52.61m 179' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 52.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.80  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
5 Shawn Scornaienchi FR-1 VCU 54.52m 70.88m 57.79m 178' 10" 4
  • 52.32  
  • 42.23  
  • 54.52  
  • 48.70  
  • 45.41  
  • 52.24  
6 Brendan Lloyd FR-1 UMass Amherst 53.98m 52.90m 66.94m 177' 1" 3
  • 48.30  
  • 51.55  
  • 53.98  
  • 51.60  
  • 50.58  
  • 48.93  
7 Michael Santeramo SR-4 La Salle 53.74m 47.29m 40.84m 176' 4" 2
  • 53.74  
  • 52.33  
  • 53.01  
  • 49.65  
  • 48.81  
  • 49.48  
8 Alex Gladysiewski SR-4 Duquesne 52.81m 41.72m 54.39m 173' 3" 1
  • 47.29  
  • 47.22  
  • 52.81  
  • 51.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.55  
9 Kevin Yacker SR-4 Duquesne 52.77m 59.63m 49.60m 173' 1" -
  • 52.77  
  • 49.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ryan Williams SO-2 George Mason 48.55m 39.81m 43.70m 159' 3" -
  • 48.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.04  
11 Dana Pagliuca SO-2 UMass Amherst 45.16m 34.32m 56.90m 148' 2" -
  • 45.16  
  • 41.89  
  • FOUL  
12 Lucas Sphon SO-2 Duquesne 43.35m 48.55m 34.68m 142' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.79  
  • 43.35  
13 Darlington Tawiah JR-3 VCU 42.06m 32.81m 39.96m 138' 0" -
  • 42.06  
  • 41.44  
  • 41.15  
  Kristopher Horn JR-3 UMass Amherst FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 John Pangborn JR-3 Rhode Island 6112 6792 5161 7335 5433 7674 10
2 Mike DiMambro JR-3 Rhode Island 7382 6773 7043 8804 7788 5553 8
3 Nicholas Ingham JR-3 UMass Amherst 5205 6427 7712 8355 6812 4498 6
4 Gregory Copeland SR-4 UMass Amherst 4090 5844 7305 7538 6486 5785 5
5 Trip Chewning SO-2 George Mason 5819 5650 7232 6949 6328 6102 4
6 Jacob Moran SO-2 Rhode Island 5403 5403 4592 4700 4052 6105 3
7 Christopher Smith SR-4 VCU 5108 5213 5108 5056 6151 6464 2