May 2- 3, 2015
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Szekely FR-1 La Salle 4:21.79 5:27.24 4:47.97 10
2 Taylor Clevinger JR-3 Richmond 4:25.17 4:09.26 4:30.48 8
3 Alyson McGonigle SR-4 Richmond 4:28.86 5:11.88 5:33.39 6
4 Marisa Ruskan SO-2 Richmond 4:29.00 4:53.21 3:32.51 5
5 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 4:31.48 4:31.48 3:53.48 4
6 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:32.04 4:51.09 4:04.84 3
7 Olivia Menden JR-3 Davidson 4:33.35 4:03.29 3:25.02 2
8 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 4:34.82 4:32.08 5:24.29 1
9 Madie Alexander SR-4 Saint Louis 4:35.61 5:55.54 4:41.13 -
10 Kaitlin Poiesz FR-1 La Salle 4:37.51 5:16.37 3:39.24 -
11 Sierra Ponthiers FR-1 Davidson 4:37.66 5:27.64 6:00.96 -
12 Sarah Sears FR-1 Davidson 4:37.93 4:46.27 5:44.64 -
13 Autumn Greba SO-2 Duquesne 4:40.32 6:04.42 4:26.31 -
14 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:41.20 5:09.32 5:45.88 -
15 Nina Razavi SO-2 Saint Louis 4:42.03 6:03.82 4:11.01 -
16 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:43.11 6:02.38 4:14.80 -
17 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.64 3:36.33 4:36.10 -
18 Lauren T'Kint FR-1 George Washington 4:44.91 4:44.91 4:30.67 -
19 Sydney Coughlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:46.00 5:06.02 4:54.58 -
20 Mara Lieberman SR-4 Fordham 4:47.85 4:36.34 3:24.38 -
21 Brynna Harum FR-1 Fordham 4:49.16 5:52.78 4:26.03 -
22 Katherine Kelly FR-1 Saint Louis 4:52.13 3:44.94 3:42.02 -
23 Sarah Glockenmeier SR-4 Fordham 4:53.08 4:26.71 4:47.22 -
24 Caroline Wolfe JR-3 George Washington 4:55.11 4:28.55 6:00.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kaitlin Poiesz FR-1 La Salle 5:16.37 3:22.59 4:37.51 4:45.84 3:14.26 4:45.84 -
12 Sarah Sears FR-1 Davidson 4:26.82 3:39.57 4:37.93 4:12.92 4:07.36 3:17.33 -
13 Autumn Greba SO-2 Duquesne 4:48.73 5:11.16 4:40.32 5:39.19 5:58.81 5:53.21 -
14 Carly Zinner JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:30.90 4:01.84 4:41.20 5:06.51 5:00.89 4:41.20 -
15 Nina Razavi SO-2 Saint Louis 4:39.21 4:42.03 4:42.03 5:24.34 5:35.62 4:08.19 -
16 Sarah Regnault SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:40.83 3:54.99 4:43.11 3:18.18 3:52.15 5:17.09 -
18 Lauren T'Kint FR-1 George Washington 3:56.48 5:47.59 4:44.91 5:58.99 4:59.16 5:36.20 -
19 Sydney Coughlin SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.12 3:37.36 4:46.00 4:54.58 3:40.22 5:37.48 -
21 Brynna Harum FR-1 Fordham 5:47.00 3:25.31 4:49.16 5:38.32 5:26.75 4:20.25 -
22 Katherine Kelly FR-1 Saint Louis 4:52.13 3:44.94 4:52.13 4:34.61 5:15.50 5:53.48 -
23 Sarah Glockenmeier SR-4 Fordham 4:35.50 6:03.42 4:53.08 4:32.57 4:32.57 5:42.91 -
24 Caroline Wolfe JR-3 George Washington 3:29.53 3:47.24 4:55.11 4:13.80 4:16.75 6:08.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Morgan Szekely FR-1 La Salle 4:21.79 3:58.23 10
2 Taylor Clevinger JR-3 Richmond 4:25.17 4:51.69 8
3 Alyson McGonigle SR-4 Richmond 4:28.86 5:22.64 6
4 Marisa Ruskan SO-2 Richmond 4:29.00 3:48.65 5
5 Emily Dyke SO-2 VCU 4:31.48 5:23.07 4
6 Rachel Hilliard SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:32.04 5:31.89 3
7 Olivia Menden JR-3 Davidson 4:33.35 3:38.68 2
8 Valerie Palermo SO-2 Duquesne 4:34.82 5:51.77 1
9 Madie Alexander SR-4 Saint Louis 4:35.61 4:46.64 -
11 Sierra Ponthiers FR-1 Davidson 4:37.66 3:28.25 -
17 Lauren Hehir JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.64 3:24.94 -
20 Mara Lieberman SR-4 Fordham 4:47.85 4:07.56 -