May 1- 2, 2015
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 28.26 24.26 28.48 20.03 24.03 22.25 24.48 10
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 24.16 19.69 26.18 25.06 24.39 22.37 20.36 8
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.68 22.62 21.27 27.15 25.56 22.62 21.27 6
4 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.24 25.37 28.77 24.47 17.90 22.65 18.80 5
5 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 28.31 22.38 20.78 19.87 16.90 22.83 20.09 4
6 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 25.41 23.72 28.80 24.45 29.53 24.20 19.85 3
7 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 24.58 34.04 32.42 22.96 22.69 27.01 19.18 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 22.12 18.81
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22.46 22.69
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.89 17.40
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 22.46 15.95
5 Birdsong Warren SO-2 Baker 22.51 27.69
6 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 22.55 17.14
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.60 22.60
8 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 22.94 23.86
9 Avery Parker SO-2 Baker 22.94 24.78
10 Derek Freeman SR-4 Central Methodist 22.95 19.51
11 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 22.97 20.45
12 Jacob Tompkins FR-1 Baker 23.04 20.51
13 Sean Thompson FR-1 Central Methodist 23.11 24.96
14 Logan Prewitt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.22 19.04
15 Zuva Bverkerwa JR-3 Missouri Valley 23.37 23.37
16 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.46 20.18
17 Jason Matthews FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.80 26.54
18 Anthony Kubas FR-1 Baker 24.95 17.72
19 Calland Townley FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.98 28.23
20 Laine Chedwick FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.89 32.37
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 22.12
6 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 22.55
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.60
8 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 22.94
16 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.46
17 Jason Matthews FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.80
18 Anthony Kubas FR-1 Baker 24.95
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.89
11 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 22.97
12 Jacob Tompkins FR-1 Baker 23.04
13 Sean Thompson FR-1 Central Methodist 23.11
14 Logan Prewitt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.22
19 Calland Townley FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 15.73 25.83 23.59 20.89 24.49 22.46 19.32
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 20.22 28.98 21.12 22.24 16.40 22.46 27.41
5 Birdsong Warren SO-2 Baker 19.59 17.11 15.99 27.24 16.44 22.51 21.61
9 Avery Parker SO-2 Baker 21.11 27.76 28.68 21.34 22.03 22.94 20.19
10 Derek Freeman SR-4 Central Methodist 27.54 23.18 24.10 19.97 22.50 22.95 25.25
15 Zuva Bverkerwa JR-3 Missouri Valley 19.17 22.21 17.77 28.28 26.88 23.37 24.78
20 Laine Chedwick FR-1 Culver-Stockton 23.31 29.00 31.07 24.86 33.40 25.89 30.30