May 1- 2, 2015
|
Central Methodist - Fayette, MO

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 22.25 10
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22.37 8
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 22.62 6
4 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.65 5
5 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 22.83 4
6 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 24.20 3
7 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 27.01 2

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 25.00 22.12 23.45
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 21.79 22.46 28.98
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.16 22.89 26.10
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 24.71 22.46 19.10
5 Birdsong Warren SO-2 Baker 27.24 22.51 22.06
6 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 16.69 22.55 16.92
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 20.34 22.60 26.45
8 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 16.98 22.94 29.83
9 Avery Parker SO-2 Baker 28.22 22.94 20.19
10 Derek Freeman SR-4 Central Methodist 23.41 22.95 26.63
11 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 17.46 22.97 16.31
12 Jacob Tompkins FR-1 Baker 24.89 23.04 23.04
13 Sean Thompson FR-1 Central Methodist 16.64 23.11 17.11
14 Logan Prewitt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 24.85 23.22 28.56
15 Zuva Bverkerwa JR-3 Missouri Valley 21.04 23.37 18.23
16 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.98 23.46 29.80
17 Jason Matthews FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.56 24.80 18.11
18 Anthony Kubas FR-1 Baker 20.71 24.95 29.94
19 Calland Townley FR-1 Culver-Stockton 19.49 24.98 19.49
20 Laine Chedwick FR-1 Culver-Stockton 19.42 25.89 31.33
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dayshawn Berndt SO-2 Baker 22.12 21.68 25.88
6 ZaKorey Barr FR-1 Evangel 22.55 25.49 16.47
7 Christopher Wallace FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.60 29.16 26.90
8 Matthew Scaletty FR-1 Avila 22.94 22.03 21.57
16 Tanner Denton FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.46 22.29 25.34
17 Jason Matthews FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.80 27.04 24.06
18 Anthony Kubas FR-1 Baker 24.95 17.97 28.20
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Phil Vutich JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18.77 17.86 22.89 20.15 20.38 17.63
11 Zhitavion Shelby SO-2 Missouri Valley 16.08 22.28 22.97 24.12 16.31 17.46
12 Jacob Tompkins FR-1 Baker 16.36 19.82 23.04 20.05 27.88 16.82
13 Sean Thompson FR-1 Central Methodist 20.57 17.80 23.11 26.81 16.18 20.57
14 Logan Prewitt SO-2 Culver-Stockton 23.69 26.01 23.22 30.19 23.69 29.49
19 Calland Townley FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.73 31.23 24.98 28.23 17.49 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Adrian Sanchez JR-3 Culver-Stockton 27.63 23.14 26.96 22.46
4 Nickola Shingles SR-4 Central Methodist 24.93 23.59 26.28 22.46
5 Birdsong Warren SO-2 Baker 18.24 16.66 18.69 22.51
9 Avery Parker SO-2 Baker 26.61 25.24 25.01 22.94
10 Derek Freeman SR-4 Central Methodist 29.61 17.91 24.10 22.95
15 Zuva Bverkerwa JR-3 Missouri Valley 23.61 17.06 21.04 23.37
20 Laine Chedwick FR-1 Culver-Stockton 21.75 32.11 18.39 25.89