April 30, 2015
|
Luther College - Decorah, IA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Koppes SR-4 Wartburg 59.66 49.30 53.25 51.77 5
2 Levi Dolphin FR-1 Wartburg 49.56 50.06 57.57 38.55 3
3 Justin Anderlik SO-2 Wartburg 45.60 50.10 38.08 39.58 -
4 Drew Schwartz SO-2 Wartburg 42.26 50.30 1:03.89 48.80 -
5 Dillon DeMott FR-1 Wartburg 42.57 50.67 1:01.31 46.11 -
6 Raleigh Sims JR-3 Luther 59.85 51.59 36.63 52.11 2
7 Joseph Fedoris JR-3 Wartburg 57.46 51.76 47.11 1:03.15 -
8 Nick Thibault FR-1 Wartburg 1:03.20 51.80 44.03 51.80 -
9 Chris Nothnick JR-3 Wartburg 36.97 52.07 37.49 49.47 -
10 Erik Ohlrogge JR-3 Luther 59.39 52.09 40.63 56.26 1
11 Jayden DeVilbiss SR-4 Luther 55.35 52.21 40.21 1:06.31 -
12 Anthony Green JR-3 Wartburg 1:00.68 52.76 1:03.84 45.91 -
13 Mitchell Stenoien SO-2 Luther 40.35 53.09 59.46 59.46 -
14 Jake Kagemann FR-1 Wartburg 42.69 53.36 1:05.10 48.56 -
15 Nicholas Dugger JR-3 Wartburg 55.27 54.72 40.50 57.46 -
16 Eric Angeroth Franks SR-4 Luther 40.97 55.36 1:02.01 48.72 -
17 Ethan Thonn FR-1 Luther 1:08.86 56.44 1:10.55 43.46 -
18 Sheldon Smith JR-3 Luther 1:03.32 59.73 59.73 1:02.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dallas Koppes SR-4 Wartburg 59.66 49.30 58.67 49.30 59.16 5
2 Levi Dolphin FR-1 Wartburg 48.56 44.56 38.55 50.06 53.07 3
3 Justin Anderlik SO-2 Wartburg 42.59 50.61 48.60 50.10 54.61 -
4 Drew Schwartz SO-2 Wartburg 1:02.88 51.81 1:00.87 50.30 49.30 -
5 Dillon DeMott FR-1 Wartburg 49.66 1:00.30 57.26 50.67 1:00.81 -
6 Raleigh Sims JR-3 Luther 44.37 59.85 1:03.98 51.59 49.01 2
9 Chris Nothnick JR-3 Wartburg 1:05.61 49.47 56.24 52.07 41.66 -
13 Mitchell Stenoien SO-2 Luther 45.13 1:02.12 44.07 53.09 1:07.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Joseph Fedoris JR-3 Wartburg 39.86 54.35 51.76 1:03.67 -
8 Nick Thibault FR-1 Wartburg 59.06 54.91 51.80 1:03.72 -
10 Erik Ohlrogge JR-3 Luther 36.47 44.80 52.09 43.76 1
11 Jayden DeVilbiss SR-4 Luther 48.04 45.43 52.21 48.04 -
12 Anthony Green JR-3 Wartburg 58.04 42.21 52.76 1:07.54 -
14 Jake Kagemann FR-1 Wartburg 1:05.64 37.36 53.36 43.23 -
16 Eric Angeroth Franks SR-4 Luther 1:02.01 43.74 55.36 57.02 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Nicholas Dugger JR-3 Wartburg 1:08.95 39.40 55.27 39.95 54.72 1:00.74 -
17 Ethan Thonn FR-1 Luther 42.33 1:06.60 57.01 41.77 56.44 52.49 -
18 Sheldon Smith JR-3 Luther 1:10.49 1:15.26 1:16.46 45.40 59.73 57.34 -