April 25, 2015
|
St. Mary's (Minn.) - Winona, MN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joe Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.19 7.77 12.58 10.62 11.16 13.13 10.94
2 Xavier Smart JR-3 Viterbo 9.10 10.24 13.53 13.99 8.99 11.15 11.37
3 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.55 12.81 13.49 9.49 13.61 13.03 11.43
4 Connor Drexler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.34 15.44 15.83 12.17 17.01 9.81 13.08
  Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 David Paynotta JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 13.94 11.98 12.09 10.89 0.1
2 Joe Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.01 9.27 14.17 10.90 2.0
3 Jordan Crockett SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.96 13.57 9.98 11.21 -0.7
4 Ryan Thyssen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.91 14.37 9.20 11.22 1.0
5 Connor Drexler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.17 11.96 11.74 11.28 1.0
6 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.64 13.52 12.39 11.36 2.3
7 Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.55 12.36 13.14 11.23 0.1
8 Xavier Smart JR-3 Viterbo 14.42 13.07 12.95 11.26 1.0
9 David Hale   Unattached 10.63 9.16 8.71 11.30 1.0
10 Javier Quinonez FR-1 Viterbo 10.22 14.35 11.02 11.48 -0.7
11 Korey Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.72 8.85 11.84 11.49 -0.7
12 DJ Meagher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.23 11.07 8.54 11.53 2.0
13 Elijah Kane FR-1 Luther 10.75 10.99 10.18 11.56 1.0
14 Daniel Raiter SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 13.45 14.03 13.33 11.59 2.3
15 Morris Dennis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.47 11.26 11.49 11.60 0.1
16 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.94 9.52 9.52 11.61 1.0
17 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.54 8.28 12.47 11.65 2.3
18 Jake Trerotola SR-4 Luther 13.65 10.24 13.76 11.76 -0.7
19 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Luther 11.80 9.33 13.69 11.80 2.3
20 Kyle Wilkerson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 15.68 9.29 10.62 12.06 2.0
21 Raleigh Sims JR-3 Luther 11.91 9.97 11.43 12.15 0.1
22 Lucas Kane FR-1 Luther 15.20 9.12 12.29 12.16 2.3
23 Jacob Miller JR-3 Luther 15.47 12.79 13.65 12.18 1.0
24 Mitchel Hiner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.86 9.14 15.94 12.35 -0.7
25 Joey Domine FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.84 12.12 12.24 12.36 0.1
26 Tamas Peterson SR-4 St. Olaf 15.67 14.05 15.91 12.43 2.3
27 William Bestul SO-2 Luther 10.47 15.21 13.34 12.46 2.0
28 Brian Ruether JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.54 14.48 14.23 12.70 1.0
29 Erik Queoff JR-3 Luther 14.78 9.64 12.21 12.85 -0.7
30 Oscar Castro FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.46 9.31 14.43 13.11 -0.7
  Cody Baumbach SO-2 Wis.-Stout FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ryan Thyssen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.22 11.00
8 Xavier Smart JR-3 Viterbo 11.26 13.07
16 Dante Kleinschmidt SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.61 9.87
23 Jacob Miller JR-3 Luther 12.18 13.16
28 Brian Ruether JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.70 9.02
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Connor Drexler SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40 12.07 13.31 8.69 11.28
9 David Hale   Unattached 14.69 11.42 14.13 10.06 11.30
13 Elijah Kane FR-1 Luther 11.91 8.21 11.22 14.57 11.56
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brent Mantzke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.46 13.30 13.64 11.36 12.61 10.11 8.98
14 Daniel Raiter SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 8.81 13.45 11.48 11.59 12.17 10.20 8.46
17 Matt Hartje JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.89 12.12 12.00 11.65 8.97 13.63 8.28
19 Cooper Nelson SO-2 Luther 10.62 10.62 10.86 11.80 12.16 10.51 8.85
22 Lucas Kane FR-1 Luther 15.20 13.14 9.49 12.16 11.92 12.29 10.34
26 Tamas Peterson SR-4 St. Olaf 13.68 11.94 12.19 12.43 16.04 15.79 10.45
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jordan Crockett SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 11.21 13.79 9.98 8.97 12.00 7.96 9.53
10 Javier Quinonez FR-1 Viterbo 11.48 8.61 14.01 9.76 12.40 14.24 14.47
11 Korey Jacobson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.49 12.64 11.61 11.15 8.97 9.31 12.87
18 Jake Trerotola SR-4 Luther 11.76 9.76 8.59 10.47 10.24 8.35 13.41
24 Mitchel Hiner FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.35 14.08 9.14 13.10 15.32 15.57 9.14
29 Erik Queoff JR-3 Luther 12.85 9.13 14.78 11.70 10.67 9.77 16.20
30 Oscar Castro FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.11 10.10 12.07 15.74 13.25 13.38 16.00
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joe Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.98 10.90 11.01 14.07 12.21 12.10
12 DJ Meagher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.61 11.53 8.31 13.15 9.80 13.26
20 Kyle Wilkerson SO-2 Wis.-Superior 13.87 12.06 14.11 11.46 9.65 9.77
27 William Bestul SO-2 Luther 11.34 12.46 9.60 13.21 10.60 13.83
  Cody Baumbach SO-2 Wis.-Stout FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Paynotta JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 10.89 11.55 12.96 11.87 11.44
7 Robbie Lang SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.23 13.82 11.23 9.32 11.80
15 Morris Dennis FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.60 12.88 14.27 10.79 8.36
21 Raleigh Sims JR-3 Luther 12.15 9.12 12.40 8.87 9.72
25 Joey Domine FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.36 13.72 9.27 14.71 11.25