April 25, 2015
|
Gustavus Adolphus - St. Peter, MN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquavius Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 23.08 27.20 22.85 29.25 23.08 18.97
2 Justin Terry JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 27.44 27.66 22.86 21.49 17.61 29.04
3 David Stanley JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 21.18 27.86 23.02 29.93 24.87 20.49
4 Ben Ryan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 24.47 27.24 23.08 27.24 17.31 20.78
5 Ryan Immeker   UNATTACHED 19.71 25.97 23.18 24.34 27.59 23.18
6 Joe Bednar SO-2 South Dakota St. 29.38 16.45 23.50 16.45 23.27 16.69
7 Nicholas Solberg SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 26.19 27.13 23.59 23.59 27.13 24.77
8 Ricky Kothenbeutel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.83 27.70 23.67 28.17 27.22 22.49
9 Daniel Trentacoste FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18.50 28.93 23.71 20.63 18.73 19.92
10 Adam Hausken SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 22.82 24.25 23.77 27.58 19.26 17.36
11 Leandro Dower   UNATTACHED 18.89 23.90 23.90 30.36 27.01 16.97
12 Elijah Kroll FR-1 Martin Luther 16.99 17.94 23.92 25.12 23.68 22.97
13 Spencer Steel FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 22.79 26.86 23.98 24.70 30.70 28.06
14 Dion Helgelien SO-2 Sioux Falls 25.50 30.55 24.05 25.74 18.04 25.26
15 Nick Carlson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 31.22 26.62 24.20 22.03 18.40 22.75
16 Oluwadurotimi Edu SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 29.54 30.02 24.21 24.46 27.12 21.55
17 Tony Ceroll SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.76 27.91 24.27 18.69 24.52 27.91
18 LeRoy Malone FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 28.08 24.41 24.41 25.15 21.48 17.09
19 Brock Schultz SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 31.21 29.73 24.57 17.69 29.00 26.05
20 Teddy Friedman FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 30.17 23.00 24.73 23.74 29.43 25.97
21 Prestin Schwichtenberg SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 17.58 23.76 24.75 21.54 25.74 18.32
22 Jordan Spahr FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 24.71 21.97 24.96 31.95 25.71 30.95
23 Ashanti Payne SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 23.70 17.65 25.21 26.22 30.51 21.18
24 Griffen Spier JR Gustavus 24.46 25.72 25.21 30.51 22.44 25.47
25 Jacob Kohl SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 25.78 24.52 25.27 17.95 32.35 23.00
26 Myles Witcher SO-2 St. Cloud State 23.31 27.11 25.33 22.04 31.92 17.99
27 Ethan Forney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 32.33 29.78 25.45 19.09 32.58 31.82
28 Otto Marckell II SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 24.48 22.44 25.50 19.38 18.62 21.17
29 Brett LaBore FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.40 30.75 27.21 33.47 22.32 19.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Teddy Friedman FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 19.79 26.47 26.96 27.45 24.73 21.52 27.21
22 Jordan Spahr FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 27.21 24.71 21.22 19.47 24.96 28.21 29.96
26 Myles Witcher SO-2 St. Cloud State 28.37 24.07 18.24 25.33 25.33 28.37 22.29
27 Ethan Forney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 18.58 27.49 18.84 29.02 25.45 23.16 20.87
28 Otto Marckell II SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 20.15 26.01 29.84 25.76 25.50 19.64 32.90
29 Brett LaBore FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.49 28.03 24.22 27.21 27.21 30.75 23.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicholas Solberg SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 23.59
15 Nick Carlson SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.20
19 Brock Schultz SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 24.57
21 Prestin Schwichtenberg SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 24.75
23 Ashanti Payne SO-2 SW Minnesota St. 25.21
24 Griffen Spier JR Gustavus 25.21
25 Jacob Kohl SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 25.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ricky Kothenbeutel FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 29.83 18.94 24.86 23.67
9 Daniel Trentacoste FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.48 19.68 27.03 23.71
10 Adam Hausken SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 27.34 23.77 18.78 23.77
12 Elijah Kroll FR-1 Martin Luther 29.66 27.75 27.03 23.92
13 Spencer Steel FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 27.10 19.91 25.18 23.98
14 Dion Helgelien SO-2 Sioux Falls 27.66 22.37 26.22 24.05
16 Oluwadurotimi Edu SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 30.99 31.23 26.39 24.21
17 Tony Ceroll SO-2 Minnesota-Morris 28.89 30.83 24.27 24.27
18 LeRoy Malone FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 23.68 19.53 31.74 24.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marquavius Taylor SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 22.85 24.00
2 Justin Terry JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 22.86 19.66
3 David Stanley JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 23.02 22.10
4 Ben Ryan FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 23.08 25.16
5 Ryan Immeker   UNATTACHED 23.18 23.18
6 Joe Bednar SO-2 South Dakota St. 23.50 22.56
11 Leandro Dower   UNATTACHED 23.90 22.23