April 24, 2015
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Krissy Finley FR-1 Greenville 2:27.45 10
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:20.56 10
2 Brooke Goodyear FR-1 Greenville 2:28.40 8
2 Ashley Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:23.18 8
3 Alyssa Pridemore FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:27.00 6
3 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Spalding 2:29.12 6
4 Geeah Thompson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:30.16 4
4 Sarah Litwiller JR-3 Principia 2:30.23 4
5 Maddie Cahill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:31.09 2
5 Rachel Renshaw JR-3 Greenville 2:31.42 2
6 Rachel Cowles FR-1 Spalding 2:37.26 1
6 Shalawn Ellison FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:21.29 1
7 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Greenville 2:39.55 -
8 Anne McKenzie SO-2 Fontbonne 2:45.75 -
9 Kara Weaver FR-1 Spalding 2:51.45 -
10 Paige Perkins FR-1 Spalding 2:54.28 -
11 Danielle Stagner FR-1 Webster 2:54.91 -
12 Kelly Weber SO-2 Spalding 2:57.01 -
13 Shiloh Bradley FR-1 Webster 3:04.69 -
14 Merle Schmuland FR-1 Principia 3:41.49 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krissy Finley FR-1 Greenville 1:43.22 2:03.86 2:18.61 2:27.45 3:10.21 10
1 Elizabeth Kiblinger JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:38.84 1:58.07 2:26.19 2:20.56 2:55.70 10
2 Brooke Goodyear FR-1 Greenville 3:04.02 2:29.89 2:34.34 2:28.40 2:41.76 8
2 Ashley Miller JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:13.16 3:06.14 2:07.43 2:23.18 2:20.32 8
3 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Spalding 2:17.19 1:45.88 2:23.16 2:29.12 3:00.44 6
3 Alyssa Pridemore FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 3:08.16 3:00.81 1:45.84 2:27.00 2:04.95 6
4 Geeah Thompson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:58.63 2:31.67 2:48.18 2:30.16 3:10.71 4
4 Sarah Litwiller JR-3 Principia 2:48.26 3:07.79 3:10.80 2:30.23 2:24.22 4
5 Rachel Renshaw JR-3 Greenville 1:56.60 3:06.25 2:01.14 2:31.42 2:32.94 2
5 Maddie Cahill JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:28.07 2:15.99 2:02.39 2:31.09 2:22.03 2
6 Rachel Cowles FR-1 Spalding 1:53.23 2:43.55 2:54.56 2:37.26 1:57.95 1
7 Taylor Thomas JR-3 Greenville 2:04.45 2:25.19 2:06.05 2:39.55 1:53.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shalawn Ellison FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 3:21.29 3:21.29 3:15.26 3:55.51 2:37.01 3:15.26 3:27.33 1
8 Anne McKenzie SO-2 Fontbonne 2:45.75 3:15.59 2:25.86 2:04.32 2:35.81 2:14.26 3:02.33 -
9 Kara Weaver FR-1 Spalding 2:51.45 2:24.02 2:48.03 3:05.17 2:24.02 2:53.17 3:01.74 -
10 Paige Perkins FR-1 Spalding 2:54.28 3:25.65 3:06.48 3:39.60 2:45.57 3:13.45 2:38.60 -
11 Danielle Stagner FR-1 Webster 2:54.91 2:44.42 2:44.42 2:11.19 2:37.42 3:36.89 2:56.66 -
12 Kelly Weber SO-2 Spalding 2:57.01 3:14.72 3:18.26 3:00.55 2:14.53 3:18.26 3:00.55 -
13 Shiloh Bradley FR-1 Webster 3:04.69 2:18.52 3:17.62 2:55.46 3:19.47 2:33.30 2:57.31 -
14 Merle Schmuland FR-1 Principia 3:41.49 4:41.30 3:48.14 2:52.77 2:35.05 3:19.35 4:45.73 -