April 24, 2015
|
Benedictine University - Lisle, IL

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Hauser SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:54.73 2:46.66 4:46.37 3:21.87 10
2 Alex Bashqawi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 3:54.80 4:32.37 3:07.84 4:01.85 8
3 Ryan Bartell SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.22 3:45.82 3:10.53 2:56.42 6
4 Matt Muth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:55.82 2:54.51 4:50.06 4:28.84 5
5 Caleb Drake FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:56.57 5:07.55 3:02.16 4:27.33 4
6 Lucas Beltran JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 3:58.37 3:17.85 4:26.98 3:08.32 3
7 Brandon Divan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:03.26 3:55.97 3:00.02 3:02.45 2
8 Isaac Rigel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.85 3:22.40 4:40.43 4:06.29 1
9 AJ Laskowske JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:04.26 3:08.08 3:37.40 4:36.02 -
10 Derrick Johnson Junior Unattached 4:05.69 2:56.90 3:58.32 5:02.20 -
11 Calvin Robinson JR-3 Aurora 4:06.48 4:55.78 3:22.12 3:36.91 -
12 Kyle Irvin SO-2 Lewis 4:06.79 5:06.02 5:08.49 4:56.15 -
13 Juliano Lodi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:07.10 4:24.40 4:29.34 3:44.87 -
14 Danny Headley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:08.16 5:07.72 4:37.94 4:15.61 -
15 Michael Kinfe FR-1 DuPage 4:08.75 4:16.22 3:36.42 2:59.10 -
16 Nicholas Prajka SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 4:09.21 2:54.45 4:09.21 4:09.21 -
17 Hudson Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:09.22 2:59.44 4:09.22 4:06.73 -
18 Andres Tineo Paz SO-2 Marquette 4:09.40 3:31.99 3:27.01 3:41.97 -
19 Ian Lofgren SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:09.44 4:39.38 3:29.53 2:54.61 -
20 Jordy Arriaga FR-1 Harper College 4:09.46 3:39.53 4:11.96 2:54.63 -
21 Dereck Woodcock SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:10.28 3:27.74 3:35.24 4:42.82 -
22 James Rizzo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.68 4:55.81 3:13.03 3:53.14 -
23 Erik Greenwell SO-2 DuPage 4:11.82 4:47.08 4:49.60 4:14.34 -
24 Alejandro Rosales FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.80 3:50.05 3:09.60 4:17.86 -
25 Anthony Barrios FR-1 Aurora 4:13.09 5:08.77 5:26.49 3:14.88 -
26 Dru Rozewicki SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.72 3:48.35 4:31.48 3:12.83 -
27 Brennan Albuck   UNAT-Harper College 4:13.87 3:43.41 4:44.34 4:57.03 -
28 Gatlin Marlow SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:13.93 4:16.47 5:14.88 5:19.96 -
29 John Majerus SO-2 Harper College 4:15.23 4:45.86 2:58.66 4:33.10 -
30 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Judson 4:15.71 4:10.60 3:52.70 3:16.90 -
31 Zach Wehner FR-1 Marquette 4:15.75 4:13.20 3:29.72 3:04.14 -
32 Nicholas Modlin JR-3 Judson 4:16.01 4:44.18 4:23.69 4:39.05 -
33 Corey White FR-1 Marquette 4:16.35 4:13.79 4:16.35 4:00.97 -
34 Mitch Mallary JR-3 Judson 4:16.82 4:03.98 4:34.80 3:51.14 -
35 Nick Brey   UNAT-Marquette 4:16.96 4:58.08 4:14.39 3:17.86 -
36 Robert Bruns FR-1 Judson 4:17.41 3:05.34 4:04.54 4:58.60 -
37 Kenneth Albin JR-3 Millikin 4:17.52 3:51.77 5:34.78 3:54.35 -
38 Chris Lee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:17.70 3:54.51 3:39.05 4:58.94 -
39 Kent Lindbergh SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:17.73 3:36.50 3:57.12 3:23.61 -
40 Nick Shaw SO-2 Aurora 4:18.07 3:21.30 4:59.37 3:05.81 -
41 Brandon Miller SR-4 Aurora 4:18.92 4:42.23 5:28.83 5:02.94 -
42 Seth Spykstra FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:21.03 3:31.44 3:54.93 5:05.41 -
43 Blake Elmer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.23 5:39.60 3:05.48 5:08.26 -
44 Quentin Shipley SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:21.56 3:10.94 5:00.80 4:13.72 -
45 Elijah Bobell SO-2 Judson 4:22.25 3:40.29 4:22.25 3:37.67 -
46 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:22.90 4:30.79 4:41.31 5:36.52 -
47 Tyler Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:23.63 4:31.54 3:33.54 5:26.91 -
48 Jimmy Larkin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:25.22 4:35.83 4:09.31 3:13.61 -
49 Andrew Guibord SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:26.29 3:14.40 4:07.65 3:43.69 -
50 Jacob Wiese FR-1 Judson 4:29.43 3:51.71 5:34.10 3:46.33 -
51 Gonzo Gonzalez SR-4 Aurora 4:30.55 5:51.72 3:39.15 5:30.08 -
52 Dave Wainwright SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:32.60 4:05.34 3:43.54 4:29.88 -
53 Carlitos Rangel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:33.53 3:22.42 4:49.95 3:38.83 -
54 Douglas Houston FR-1 DuPage 4:34.65 5:04.87 3:17.75 4:59.37 -
55 Nick Spotts FR-1 DuPage 4:35.10 4:24.10 3:53.84 5:54.88 -
56 Drew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:38.72 4:05.28 5:23.32 4:02.49 -
57 Aaron Boyer JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 4:42.15 4:13.94 4:08.30 5:01.90 -
58 John Hoffman II JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 4:42.19 3:42.93 4:39.37 4:59.13 -
59 Ross Pleva JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:44.44 6:06.93 4:50.13 3:47.56 -
60 Wallace Muhammad FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:48.94 5:00.50 5:26.51 3:30.93 -
61 Dylan Schatz FR-1 Aurora 4:52.69 3:30.74 5:27.82 5:07.33 -
62 Isaac Gewarges FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:54.22 5:38.36 5:35.41 3:34.78 -
63 Cody McDougall SO-2 Aurora 4:59.72 6:26.64 3:50.79 4:38.74 -
64 Bryan Cherry SO-2 Judson 5:08.37 6:37.80 4:34.45 5:54.63 -
65 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 5:15.44 6:05.91 6:34.30 5:53.30 -
66 Jared Escobar SO-2 Judson 5:29.19 6:35.03 4:36.52 4:59.57 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Brennan Albuck   UNAT-Harper College 4:16.41 4:54.49 4:13.87 3:07.87 -
37 Kenneth Albin JR-3 Millikin 3:36.32 3:18.29 4:17.52 3:02.84 -
42 Seth Spykstra FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:41.92 4:47.14 4:21.03 3:05.34 -
44 Quentin Shipley SO-2 Illinois Tech 4:32.03 4:29.41 4:21.56 3:10.94 -
45 Elijah Bobell SO-2 Judson 3:45.54 3:03.58 4:22.25 5:01.59 -
47 Tyler Jones FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:21.63 5:08.45 4:23.63 5:13.72 -
48 Jimmy Larkin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:35.83 5:34.18 4:25.22 5:23.57 -
50 Jacob Wiese FR-1 Judson 4:40.21 3:27.47 4:29.43 3:43.63 -
52 Dave Wainwright SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:43.51 3:59.89 4:32.60 3:48.99 -
53 Carlitos Rangel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:41.56 3:25.15 4:33.53 3:44.30 -
54 Douglas Houston FR-1 DuPage 5:07.61 3:12.26 4:34.65 3:45.22 -
55 Nick Spotts FR-1 DuPage 3:18.08 4:43.36 4:35.10 5:05.37 -
56 Drew Cate FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:55.45 5:45.62 4:38.72 3:40.19 -
57 Aaron Boyer JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 4:42.15 4:50.62 4:42.15 5:24.48 -
58 John Hoffman II JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 3:20.36 6:06.85 4:42.19 4:13.98 -
59 Ross Pleva JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:52.71 3:19.11 4:44.44 5:35.64 -
60 Wallace Muhammad FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:57.61 5:03.39 4:48.94 4:37.39 -
61 Dylan Schatz FR-1 Aurora 3:36.59 3:27.81 4:52.69 6:11.72 -
62 Isaac Gewarges FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:01.26 3:34.78 4:54.22 4:36.57 -
63 Cody McDougall SO-2 Aurora 3:29.81 4:11.77 4:59.72 4:17.76 -
64 Bryan Cherry SO-2 Judson 5:05.29 5:54.63 5:08.37 5:33.04 -
65 Ted Fischer SR-4 Concordia (Ill.) 4:24.97 4:43.90 5:15.44 5:31.22 -
66 Jared Escobar SO-2 Judson 4:39.82 7:04.66 5:29.19 5:39.07 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 James Rizzo SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.68 -
24 Alejandro Rosales FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.80 -
26 Dru Rozewicki SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:13.72 -
29 John Majerus SO-2 Harper College 4:15.23 -
30 Caleb Fletcher FR-1 Judson 4:15.71 -
31 Zach Wehner FR-1 Marquette 4:15.75 -
32 Nicholas Modlin JR-3 Judson 4:16.01 -
33 Corey White FR-1 Marquette 4:16.35 -
34 Mitch Mallary JR-3 Judson 4:16.82 -
36 Robert Bruns FR-1 Judson 4:17.41 -
38 Chris Lee SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:17.70 -
40 Nick Shaw SO-2 Aurora 4:18.07 -
41 Brandon Miller SR-4 Aurora 4:18.92 -
43 Blake Elmer FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:21.23 -
49 Andrew Guibord SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 4:26.29 -
51 Gonzo Gonzalez SR-4 Aurora 4:30.55 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Brandon Divan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:17.04 4:03.26 3:46.24 2
8 Isaac Rigel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:50.70 4:03.85 4:08.73 1
9 AJ Laskowske JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:10.53 4:04.26 3:34.95 -
14 Danny Headley SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:48.31 4:08.16 4:20.57 -
15 Michael Kinfe FR-1 DuPage 4:01.29 4:08.75 5:23.38 -
17 Hudson Thomas FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:49.29 4:09.22 2:59.44 -
18 Andres Tineo Paz SO-2 Marquette 5:24.22 4:09.40 4:56.79 -
20 Jordy Arriaga FR-1 Harper College 4:59.36 4:09.46 5:04.35 -
21 Dereck Woodcock SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:12.85 4:10.28 4:40.32 -
23 Erik Greenwell SO-2 DuPage 5:22.33 4:11.82 5:09.74 -
25 Anthony Barrios FR-1 Aurora 4:35.87 4:13.09 3:32.60 -
28 Gatlin Marlow SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:18.07 4:13.93 3:15.53 -
35 Nick Brey   UNAT-Marquette 5:28.91 4:16.96 5:28.91 -
39 Kent Lindbergh SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:20.31 4:17.73 3:36.50 -
46 Kyle Whitney FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:07.60 4:22.90 3:40.84 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Hauser SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 4:15.86 3:54.73 3:03.09 10
2 Alex Bashqawi FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:25.33 3:54.80 4:55.85 8
3 Ryan Bartell SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:56.42 3:55.22 3:03.48 6
4 Matt Muth SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:13.38 3:55.82 4:28.84 5
5 Caleb Drake FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 3:21.09 3:56.57 4:10.77 4
6 Lucas Beltran JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 4:19.83 3:58.37 3:44.07 3
10 Derrick Johnson Junior Unattached 4:05.69 4:05.69 4:42.55 -
11 Calvin Robinson JR-3 Aurora 3:34.44 4:06.48 3:46.77 -
12 Kyle Irvin SO-2 Lewis 4:26.54 4:06.79 5:06.02 -
13 Juliano Lodi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:25.10 4:07.10 2:57.92 -
16 Nicholas Prajka SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 3:11.90 4:09.21 4:36.63 -
19 Ian Lofgren SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:04.59 4:09.44 4:14.43 -