May 8- 9, 2015
|
Washington Husky Stadium - Seattle, WA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Harris SO-2 Washington 4:16.40 3:44.91 3:20.17 4:29.90 4:14.15 4:50.14 4:18.65
2 Jack Williams SR-4 British Columbia 3:20.48 3:45.25 3:31.74 2:42.18 2:55.70 3:36.24 3:27.23
3 Fred Huxham FR UNAT-Washington 4:29.92 3:46.82 4:50.33 2:56.92 3:28.68 3:12.80 4:09.51
4 Levi Neufeld   Unnat 4:28.10 3:49.14 3:28.52 2:58.73 4:32.68 4:39.55 4:25.81
5 Jeff Groh FR-1 British Columbia 2:50.77 3:50.76 3:30.00 4:50.76 4:20.76 4:55.38 4:50.76
6 Gus Arroyo JR-3 Seattle U. 4:19.60 3:51.78 3:26.29 2:51.52 4:24.23 3:05.43 4:05.69
7 Andrew Gardner FR-1 Washington 4:31.55 3:54.09 4:15.16 3:26.00 3:37.71 4:08.14 3:09.62
8 Mahmoud Moussa FR UNAT-Washington 2:58.00 3:54.21 4:50.42 5:02.13 4:59.79 2:46.29 4:24.66
9 Timothy Cummings JR-3 Washington 2:49.00 3:54.72 3:05.43 2:53.70 4:20.54 4:04.11 4:20.54
10 Collin Overbay JR-3 Seattle U. 2:53.96 3:55.07 2:51.61 3:08.06 2:49.25 2:53.96 2:53.96
11 Lukas Jarron SO-2 British Columbia 3:23.29 3:56.38 3:54.02 3:28.02 2:54.93 3:06.74 4:43.66
12 Adam Marshall   Langley Mustangs 5:06.56 3:57.64 3:07.74 3:38.63 2:48.73 4:54.68 3:41.01
13 Louis Rodrigues SO-2 Seattle U. 3:47.78 4:02.31 4:16.85 3:55.04 4:12.01 2:54.47 3:35.66
14 Baxter Arguinchona Junior Unattached 3:48.04 4:02.59 2:52.24 5:12.95 5:03.24 5:15.37 3:55.32
15 Jacques Hebert FR-1 Seattle U. 3:35.24 4:04.59 3:35.24 2:51.22 4:55.96 3:05.89 2:58.55
16 Joey Nakao FR-1 Seattle U. 3:01.46 4:05.21 3:35.79 3:28.43 3:06.36 3:01.46 3:03.91
17 Tyler De Jong   Langley Mustangs 4:54.01 4:09.16 4:29.10 5:13.95 4:01.69 5:18.93 4:36.57
18 Miles Hille SR-4 Seattle U. 4:27.94 4:12.77 3:04.53 5:26.08 3:22.22 3:37.39 5:13.44
19 Jace Kalbfleisch SO-2 Great Falls 2:57.91 4:14.15 4:14.15 5:27.86 3:43.66 5:04.98 3:41.11
20 Kyle Paulson FR-1 Central Washington 3:05.31 4:17.37 5:32.01 4:37.96 5:34.59 4:04.51 4:48.26
21 Kian Flynn   Club Northwest 4:56.04 4:19.68 3:51.12 5:29.80 5:14.22 3:01.78 3:40.73
22 John Davis Freshman Green River CC 4:37.20 4:24.00 5:19.44 5:19.44 3:54.96 4:00.24 3:39.12
23 Jacob O'Connell Freshman Green River CC 4:59.96 4:25.45 5:39.78 5:05.27 5:31.82 4:52.00 4:25.45
24 Edson Zaldivar Sophomore Green River CC 4:40.50 4:29.71 3:11.50 3:19.59 5:10.17 5:07.47 5:34.44
25 Jordan Gin   Langley Mustangs 4:21.86 4:29.95 5:37.44 5:10.45 5:29.34 5:15.85 5:48.24
26 David Huff Freshman Green River CC 5:57.39 4:45.91 3:31.58 4:34.48 5:05.93 5:11.65 5:57.39
27 Kevin Mattox Freshman Green River CC 6:17.12 5:11.67 6:26.47 5:27.26 5:42.84 6:29.59 6:42.06
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nick Harris SO-2 Washington 3:44.91 4:52.39 3:53.91
2 Jack Williams SR-4 British Columbia 3:45.25 3:49.76 4:46.07
3 Fred Huxham FR UNAT-Washington 3:46.82 2:54.66 3:15.07
4 Levi Neufeld   Unnat 3:49.14 3:07.90 2:49.57
5 Jeff Groh FR-1 British Columbia 3:50.76 4:29.99 2:48.46
6 Gus Arroyo JR-3 Seattle U. 3:51.78 3:49.47 3:05.43
7 Andrew Gardner FR-1 Washington 3:54.09 3:00.25 4:26.87
8 Mahmoud Moussa FR UNAT-Washington 3:54.21 4:48.08 3:47.19
9 Timothy Cummings JR-3 Washington 3:54.72 3:35.95 3:47.68
10 Collin Overbay JR-3 Seattle U. 3:55.07 3:36.27 3:17.46
11 Lukas Jarron SO-2 British Columbia 3:56.38 3:04.38 4:43.66
12 Adam Marshall   Langley Mustangs 3:57.64 5:06.56 3:55.27
17 Tyler De Jong   Langley Mustangs 4:09.16 5:06.47 2:59.40
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Louis Rodrigues SO-2 Seattle U. 3:16.28 3:13.85 3:18.70 4:53.20 4:02.31
14 Baxter Arguinchona Junior Unattached 4:43.83 3:31.06 3:09.22 4:36.56 4:02.59
15 Jacques Hebert FR-1 Seattle U. 4:09.49 3:18.12 5:15.53 3:25.46 4:04.59
16 Joey Nakao FR-1 Seattle U. 4:10.12 4:42.00 3:50.50 3:08.82 4:05.21
18 Miles Hille SR-4 Seattle U. 4:15.30 4:53.22 3:07.05 4:30.47 4:12.77
19 Jace Kalbfleisch SO-2 Great Falls 4:57.36 3:13.16 4:14.15 4:19.24 4:14.15
20 Kyle Paulson FR-1 Central Washington 5:14.00 4:55.98 5:26.86 4:17.37 4:17.37
21 Kian Flynn   Club Northwest 5:03.83 5:27.20 4:58.64 3:40.73 4:19.68
22 John Davis Freshman Green River CC 3:25.92 3:41.76 5:40.56 5:00.96 4:24.00
23 Jacob O'Connell Freshman Green River CC 3:19.09 5:37.13 3:45.64 5:29.16 4:25.45
24 Edson Zaldivar Sophomore Green River CC 4:02.74 3:14.20 5:31.75 3:57.35 4:29.71
25 Jordan Gin   Langley Mustangs 4:13.76 3:46.76 5:37.44 4:59.65 4:29.95
26 David Huff Freshman Green River CC 4:28.76 3:31.58 3:37.30 4:57.35 4:45.91
27 Kevin Mattox Freshman Green River CC 3:53.76 4:37.39 5:52.19 3:47.52 5:11.67