April 17-18, 2015
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Brejeque Collins SR-4 Humboldt State 27.86 25.56 - 0.4
0 Christine Diaz Freshman Bristol 41.76 32.37 - -1.7
0 Shale Garland   ECPAST 19.64 24.55 - 0.2
0 Paulina Aguilar   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 19.84 28.34 - -0.1
0 Monet Verrett JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 25.46 26.52 - -0.1
0 Cierra Booz FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 18.60 26.57 - 1.2
0 Me'che Booker SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 24.02 25.55 - 1.4
0 Amber Lambert SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 31.83 26.09 - 1.0
0 Kyra Brannan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 30.40 25.54 - 0.9
0 Tasia Baldwin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 20.23 25.28 - 1.7
0 Becca Houk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 29.68 25.36 - -1.9
0 Jasmine Johnson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 26.59 25.56 - 1.4
0 Jahzelle Ambus JR-3 Seattle Pacific 18.43 24.90 - 1.7
0 Janell Richards FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 34.78 28.27 - -0.1
0 Megan Champoux   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 32.94 25.73 - 1.4
0 Megan Shane   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 24.84 26.70 - 1.2
0 Raquel Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 21.93 23.58 - 0.7
0 Chicago Bains   Com. Cougars 31.18 25.55 - 0.9
0 Tia Knight SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 25.12 25.12 - 0.5
0 Eseroghene Omene Senior Toronto 26.79 25.03 - 0.5
0 Zadie Cannon Freshman Cerritos 33.80 35.58 - -1.7
0 Cassandra Jones SO-2 U-Mary 18.12 24.82 - 0.6
0 Whitney Rowe SR-4 Colorado Mesa 16.99 24.26 - 0.7
0 Terri Armstrong SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 28.40 25.35 - 0.9
0 Alivia Ayres-Perry FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.86 25.12 - -1.9
0 Daisha Stanley FR-1 Northern Colorado 18.67 26.29 - 1.5
0 Rachael Moralez SO-2 Northern Colorado 25.40 25.91 - 0.4
0 Gina Fritz SR-4 South Dakota St. 30.48 25.19 - 0.6
0 Jacleen Patterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 24.85 25.61 - 1.5
0 Marissia Hagedorn SO-2 South Dakota St. 24.69 26.26 - 1.2
0 Carly Carper JR-3 South Dakota St. 28.48 24.13 - 0.7
0 Karlona Gregory FR-1 Minnesota State 30.80 25.66 - 1.5
0 Brieanna Puckett SO-2 Minnesota State 23.60 25.65 - -1.9
0 Sid'Reshia Floyd SR-4 Minnesota State 29.91 25.56 - 1.0
0 Jordan Grady JR-3 Sam Houston St. 18.80 24.73 - 1.7
0 Sienna Dailey SR-4 Minot State 26.06 26.06 - 1.3
0 Jennifer Goacher JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 28.90 25.80 - 1.8
0 Octavia Duncan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 28.27 26.67 - 1.2
0 Megan White SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 27.11 26.32 - 1.5
0 Maegan Ciesielski Senior Capital City TC 31.71 26.87 - -0.1
0 Cassandra Grenke   Capital City TC 30.38 25.74 - 1.3
0 Ashley Whiteman   Capital City TC 31.75 25.40 - 0.9
0 Nkechi Odili-Obi   South Bay TC 24.55 26.39 - 1.3
0 Lindsay Roach   Double Pillar 31.47 25.17 - 0.6
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 25.71 25.97 - 1.3
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 27.27 24.56 - -1.9
0 Kayla Haywood Senior Unattached 33.76 30.97 - -1.7
0 cyntrail pierce   Unattached 31.85 25.48 - 1.4
0 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 30.55 30.55 - -1.7
0 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 21.48 27.19 - -0.1
1 Mackenzie Flannigan SR-4 Boise State 26.81 23.72 10 0.7
2 Chantel Jaeger SR-4 Montana State 25.43 23.99 8 0.7
3 Rachel Christian SR-4 Akron 25.77 24.08 6 0.7
4 Taelour Murphy SR-4 UMass Lowell 17.66 24.19 5 0.7
5 Asha Giles JR-3 UC Riverside 21.08 24.23 4 0.2
6 Dominique Whittington SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.46 24.27 3 0.7
7 Cassy Goodrich FR-1 Marquette 20.95 24.36 2 0.5
8 Eileen Gehring JR-3 Colorado 27.31 24.38 1 0.7
9 Mystique Thompson FR-1 Southern Illinois 23.18 24.40 - 0.6
10 Megan Kelley SR-4 Boise State 22.52 24.47 - 0.2
11 Persis William-Mensah FR-1 UC Irvine 26.44 24.48 - 0.9
12 Breanna Walker JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.28 24.50 - 0.7
13 Kenia Bonilla SO-2 UNLV 25.52 24.53 - 0.2
14 Lindsy Mattson SR-4 Colorado 18.42 24.55 - 0.2
15 Tashay Brown FR-1 Colorado 21.41 24.61 - 0.5
16 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 25.86 24.62 - 0.6
17 Rachel Toliver SO-2 Hawaii 22.96 24.68 - 0.5
18 Caitlin Wilson FR-1 San Jose St. 19.77 24.71 - 0.6
19 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 31.75 24.80 - 0.5
20 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.11 24.84 - 0.9
21 Ashleigh Chambers FR-1 Long Beach St. 26.59 24.85 - -1.9
22 Laura Anuakpado SO-2 UNLV 28.83 24.85 - 0.6
23 Holly Miller SR-4 UC Davis 29.71 24.96 - 0.5
24 Makayla Webb FR-1 San Jose St. 26.28 25.02 - 1.7
25 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 32.57 25.05 - 0.9
26 Samantha Sweet JR-3 Utah Valley 18.54 25.05 - 0.9
27 Anna Strong SO-2 Marquette 32.08 25.06 - 0.9
28 Alena Gillespie FR-1 Utah Valley 20.06 25.07 - 0.5
29 Camille Deadwiler SO-2 UC Riverside 32.69 25.14 - 0.9
30 Paige Slemmons JR-3 North Dakota 20.13 25.16 - -1.9
31 Brooke Monson SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.21 25.21 - 0.4
32 Haley Sanner JR-3 New Mexico 21.70 25.23 - 1.7
33 Maija Pinkins FR-1 San Jose St. 27.02 25.25 - 0.9
34 Micayla Coquia SO-2 UNLV 26.01 25.25 - 1.7
35 Amber Wright SR-4 UC Riverside 30.08 25.27 - -1.9
36 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 29.89 25.33 - 1.8
37 Remy Abrought JR-3 Southern Illinois 29.64 25.33 - 1.0
38 Taisyn Crutchfield FR-1 UC Irvine 27.89 25.35 - 0.9
39 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota State 18.02 25.37 - 1.4
40 Terica Harris FR-1 Marquette 21.83 25.38 - 1.5
41 Brady Rodney FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 28.36 25.55 - 1.7
42 Arra Strong SO-2 Marquette 27.11 25.57 - 0.4
43 Jade Kinney SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.57 25.57 - -1.9
44 Madison Leek SO-2 Portland 19.24 25.65 - 1.3
45 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.36 25.73 - 0.4
46 Rajon O'Quinn FR-1 Colorado 30.11 25.73 - 0.9
47 Faith Cobb SO-2 New Mexico 28.33 25.75 - 1.0
48 Jordan Smith JR-3 UNLV 26.88 25.84 - 1.8
49 Krista Kuss JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 28.47 25.88 - 0.2
50 Gabrielle Grommesh FR-1 North Dakota State 28.55 25.95 - 1.4
51 Regina Bowman SO-2 UC Riverside 28.59 25.99 - 1.8
52 Bailey Carling SO-2 Utah Valley 28.92 26.05 - 1.8
52 Shaye'e Swain SO-2 UNLV 25.53 26.05 - 1.3
54 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 30.04 26.12 - 1.5
55 Megan Elmont FR-1 Utah Valley 27.61 26.29 - 1.2
56 Kelsi Lewis SO-2 New Mexico 32.98 26.38 - 1.0
57 Breann Bate FR-1 Utah Valley 30.90 26.41 - -0.1
58 Claudia Rodriguez FR-1 Pepperdine 20.90 26.45 - -0.1
59 Whitney Knox FR-1 Long Beach St. 33.87 26.46 - -1.7
60 Brenna McNulty FR-1 UC Irvine 30.72 26.48 - 1.2
61 Emily Cooper SR-4 Long Beach St. 21.23 26.53 - 1.0
62 Saniya Syed SO-2 UC Irvine 28.40 26.54 - 1.4
63 Mahnee Watts SO-2 Iowa 31.09 26.57 - 1.7
64 Amanda (Mandy) Rusch JR-3 Seattle U. 28.96 26.81 - -0.1
65 Madiha Raza SO-2 San Jose St. 33.87 26.88 - -0.1
66 Morgan Brandt FR-1 Point Loma 19.50 27.08 - -0.1
67 Omo Tseumah SO-2 Marquette 22.65 27.29 - -0.1
68 Madison Blume FR-1 Pepperdine 21.78 27.56 - -0.1
69 Gately Garnett JR-3 Utah Valley 34.23 27.60 - -0.1
70 Bailey Webster FR-1 Point Loma 21.75 28.99 - -1.7
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Whitney Rowe SR-4 Colorado Mesa 19.90 31.30 19.90 25.23 23.29 28.63 24.26 -
1 Mackenzie Flannigan SR-4 Boise State 24.91 26.57 25.38 22.06 24.91 24.67 23.72 10
2 Chantel Jaeger SR-4 Montana State 28.55 24.23 27.59 19.44 17.52 19.44 23.99 8
4 Taelour Murphy SR-4 UMass Lowell 20.08 29.52 24.68 20.32 19.36 21.53 24.19 5
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Raquel Tjernagel   Coq. Cheetahs 28.06 29.71 23.58 -
0 Carly Carper JR-3 South Dakota St. 23.65 31.37 24.13 -
3 Rachel Christian SR-4 Akron 30.83 21.44 24.08 6
6 Dominique Whittington SR-4 Sacramento St. 18.93 31.07 24.27 3
8 Eileen Gehring JR-3 Colorado 27.07 17.56 24.38 1
12 Breanna Walker JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 26.22 20.58 24.50 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Shale Garland   ECPAST 24.55 -
5 Asha Giles JR-3 UC Riverside 24.23 4
10 Megan Kelley SR-4 Boise State 24.47 -
13 Kenia Bonilla SO-2 UNLV 24.53 -
14 Lindsy Mattson SR-4 Colorado 24.55 -
49 Krista Kuss JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cassandra Jones SO-2 U-Mary 31.03 24.82 29.29 24.58 27.06 24.82 25.82 -
0 Gina Fritz SR-4 South Dakota St. 18.14 25.95 20.41 32.00 30.23 25.19 23.18 -
0 Lindsay Roach   Double Pillar 20.39 27.94 28.95 29.45 27.69 25.17 17.62 -
9 Mystique Thompson FR-1 Southern Illinois 17.57 17.57 31.48 19.04 31.48 24.40 28.80 -
16 Morgan Milbrath SO-2 North Dakota State 19.95 26.10 17.98 24.87 27.58 24.62 30.78 -
18 Caitlin Wilson FR-1 San Jose St. 29.41 27.68 29.41 19.03 25.21 24.71 17.55 -
22 Laura Anuakpado SO-2 UNLV 26.35 24.61 27.09 18.89 29.33 24.85 28.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tia Knight SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 24.37 28.14 25.12 28.39 18.09 30.65 -
0 Eseroghene Omene Senior Toronto 27.04 27.79 25.03 19.78 18.53 21.28 -
7 Cassy Goodrich FR-1 Marquette 24.85 17.79 24.36 29.24 19.98 19.74 2
15 Tashay Brown FR-1 Colorado 17.72 28.31 24.61 19.45 18.95 18.95 -
17 Rachel Toliver SO-2 Hawaii 24.68 26.16 24.68 28.88 31.10 30.61 -
19 Emma Redick FR-1 UC Davis 32.00 23.32 24.80 28.77 27.78 17.36 -
23 Holly Miller SR-4 UC Davis 32.20 27.96 24.96 31.45 27.21 21.72 -
28 Alena Gillespie FR-1 Utah Valley 26.83 24.32 25.07 26.33 23.32 32.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Becca Houk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 32.21 25.36 23.34 19.78 -
0 Alivia Ayres-Perry FR-1 Northern Colorado 24.87 25.12 26.63 25.12 -
0 Brieanna Puckett SO-2 Minnesota State 31.81 25.65 18.47 31.30 -
0 TANISHA HAWKINS   Unattached 29.72 24.56 17.20 26.04 -
21 Ashleigh Chambers FR-1 Long Beach St. 29.08 24.85 29.08 24.85 -
30 Paige Slemmons JR-3 North Dakota 21.89 25.16 28.69 20.64 -
35 Amber Wright SR-4 UC Riverside 27.55 25.27 19.71 28.05 -
43 Jade Kinney SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 23.27 25.57 28.13 19.69 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Tasia Baldwin SR-4 Seattle Pacific 23.26 32.36 25.28 29.58 -
0 Jahzelle Ambus JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17.93 18.18 24.90 29.88 -
0 Jordan Grady JR-3 Sam Houston St. 23.74 20.53 24.73 17.56 -
24 Makayla Webb FR-1 San Jose St. 19.27 21.27 25.02 21.02 -
32 Haley Sanner JR-3 New Mexico 32.30 32.30 25.23 18.42 -
34 Micayla Coquia SO-2 UNLV 26.52 30.05 25.25 26.26 -
41 Brady Rodney FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 19.93 29.64 25.55 26.58 -
63 Mahnee Watts SO-2 Iowa 30.56 19.67 26.57 34.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Terri Armstrong SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 25.35 27.38 30.93 20.79 -
0 Ashley Whiteman   Capital City TC 25.40 22.61 25.66 25.66 -
27 Anna Strong SO-2 Marquette 25.06 17.80 23.31 27.57 -
38 Taisyn Crutchfield FR-1 UC Irvine 25.35 19.02 19.02 19.02 -
46 Rajon O'Quinn FR-1 Colorado 25.73 28.31 23.42 30.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kyra Brannan SO-2 Seattle Pacific 31.42 32.70 20.95 25.54 19.93 26.31 32.44 -
0 Chicago Bains   Com. Cougars 25.04 19.93 18.14 25.55 27.09 25.30 22.23 -
11 Persis William-Mensah FR-1 UC Irvine 18.12 17.38 29.87 24.48 19.59 28.40 25.95 -
20 Erika Lombardo JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.60 26.58 27.58 24.84 19.38 24.60 22.86 -
25 Rebecca Tarbert FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.04 28.56 26.56 25.05 26.81 23.05 19.04 -
26 Samantha Sweet JR-3 Utah Valley 22.30 20.55 26.06 25.05 19.04 27.81 25.56 -
29 Camille Deadwiler SO-2 UC Riverside 29.17 25.90 18.61 25.14 27.16 31.43 32.69 -
33 Maija Pinkins FR-1 San Jose St. 29.55 21.47 18.18 25.25 20.71 20.96 18.18 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Sienna Dailey SR-4 Minot State 26.06 -
0 Cassandra Grenke   Capital City TC 25.74 -
0 Nkechi Odili-Obi   South Bay TC 26.39 -
0 Vainayaki Sivaji   Unattached 25.97 -
44 Madison Leek SO-2 Portland 25.65 -
52 Shaye'e Swain SO-2 UNLV 26.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brejeque Collins SR-4 Humboldt State 19.94 21.73 25.56 28.89 -
0 Rachael Moralez SO-2 Northern Colorado 29.02 26.17 25.91 23.84 -
31 Brooke Monson SO-2 Eastern Washington 32.52 20.17 25.21 21.43 -
42 Arra Strong SO-2 Marquette 17.90 26.85 25.57 26.60 -
45 Leiran Cornish JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.87 21.62 25.73 30.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jennifer Goacher JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.80 26.06 24.26 24.26 30.71 30.45 24.51 -
36 Andrea Pikes SO-2 Idaho 25.33 19.51 18.75 21.28 21.79 23.56 29.39 -
48 Jordan Smith JR-3 UNLV 25.84 27.14 31.27 27.39 29.98 32.56 20.16 -
51 Regina Bowman SO-2 UC Riverside 25.99 23.91 28.33 22.10 31.45 20.54 20.54 -
52 Bailey Carling SO-2 Utah Valley 26.05 33.87 18.50 33.87 33.87 27.10 21.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Me'che Booker SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 31.43 25.55 -
0 Jasmine Johnson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 19.94 25.56 -
0 Megan Champoux   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 30.11 25.73 -
0 cyntrail pierce   Unattached 18.86 25.48 -
39 Alexis Woods FR-1 North Dakota State 22.33 25.37 -
50 Gabrielle Grommesh FR-1 North Dakota State 29.33 25.95 -
62 Saniya Syed SO-2 UC Irvine 19.91 26.54 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Amber Lambert SO-2 Cal St. Stanislaus 32.36 26.09 -
0 Sid'Reshia Floyd SR-4 Minnesota State 27.35 25.56 -
37 Remy Abrought JR-3 Southern Illinois 24.07 25.33 -
47 Faith Cobb SO-2 New Mexico 23.95 25.75 -
56 Kelsi Lewis SO-2 New Mexico 20.58 26.38 -
61 Emily Cooper SR-4 Long Beach St. 23.62 26.53 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Daisha Stanley FR-1 Northern Colorado 34.18 26.29 -
0 Jacleen Patterson SO-2 South Dakota St. 26.38 25.61 -
0 Karlona Gregory FR-1 Minnesota State 30.28 25.66 -
0 Megan White SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 29.75 26.32 -
40 Terica Harris FR-1 Marquette 29.44 25.38 -
54 Laura Patrick SO-2 Western Oregon 22.99 26.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cierra Booz FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 34.55 26.57 26.57 24.98 19.40 -
0 Megan Shane   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 19.76 22.97 26.70 30.44 27.51 -
0 Marissia Hagedorn SO-2 South Dakota St. 27.58 27.05 26.26 23.64 31.25 -
0 Octavia Duncan SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 21.34 22.67 26.67 30.41 30.41 -
55 Megan Elmont FR-1 Utah Valley 27.61 29.45 26.29 33.92 19.72 -
60 Brenna McNulty FR-1 UC Irvine 33.37 32.04 26.48 24.63 29.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Monet Verrett JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 30.24 27.32 26.79 33.15 22.02 26.52 -
0 Maegan Ciesielski Senior Capital City TC 31.17 26.87 28.75 19.62 28.75 26.87 -
57 Breann Bate FR-1 Utah Valley 20.08 29.85 21.92 20.34 30.90 26.41 -
58 Claudia Rodriguez FR-1 Pepperdine 21.96 32.01 31.22 18.78 34.12 26.45 -
64 Amanda (Mandy) Rusch JR-3 Seattle U. 27.62 22.52 20.92 28.15 19.58 26.81 -
65 Madiha Raza SO-2 San Jose St. 26.35 28.77 24.46 32.53 27.69 26.88 -
66 Morgan Brandt FR-1 Point Loma 20.86 30.33 27.35 30.33 28.98 27.08 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Paulina Aguilar   Aldebaran T&F Mexico 36.56 22.39 31.18 28.34 -
0 Janell Richards FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 31.38 22.05 22.62 28.27 -
0 Cynthia McNamee   Unattached 20.40 28.01 34.81 27.19 -
67 Omo Tseumah SO-2 Marquette 26.48 35.21 33.30 27.29 -
68 Madison Blume FR-1 Pepperdine 26.46 22.60 34.45 27.56 -
69 Gately Garnett JR-3 Utah Valley 22.08 21.26 24.29 27.60 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Christine Diaz Freshman Bristol 29.46 32.37 31.08 -
0 Zadie Cannon Freshman Cerritos 30.25 35.58 41.63 -
0 Kayla Haywood Senior Unattached 23.23 30.97 37.17 -
0 Brandi Purdie   Unattached 34.22 30.55 34.22 -
59 Whitney Knox FR-1 Long Beach St. 23.82 26.46 33.08 -
70 Bailey Webster FR-1 Point Loma 31.89 28.99 27.25 -