April 17-18, 2015
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Armando Rueda SR-4 West Texas A&M 4:13.08 3:15.78 3:46.82 3:49.20 3:58.75 2:54.29 2:51.90 -
0 Josh Hoskinson FR-1 Colorado Mines 3:22.96 3:49.85 4:04.52 3:22.96 4:04.52 4:50.98 4:16.75 -
0 Timothy Corrie SO-2 Northern Colorado 5:30.45 3:37.74 3:14.69 4:26.41 4:16.16 3:35.18 3:40.30 -
0 Derek Thomas   Asics Aggie Running Club 3:41.34 4:00.58 4:10.21 4:55.92 4:00.58 4:10.21 4:19.83 -
0 Josh Helton   Asics Aggie Running Club 4:08.40 4:01.10 4:49.80 4:10.84 4:03.53 3:36.75 4:01.10 -
0 Aric Champagne   Asics Aggie Running Club 4:53.40 5:08.19 3:17.24 4:48.47 4:06.55 3:36.97 3:12.31 -
0 Jared Forte SR-4 Caltech 5:15.48 3:54.07 5:28.21 4:11.88 4:14.42 4:24.60 3:38.81 -
0 John Cusick SO-2 Colorado Mesa 3:58.51 3:40.16 3:17.23 4:16.85 3:49.33 4:51.25 3:47.04 -
0 Shane Niksic SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:30.23 2:53.22 4:11.75 4:34.85 3:50.96 3:25.56 3:20.94 -
0 Anthony Erps JR-3 Western State 4:29.00 4:10.12 3:30.01 3:22.93 3:55.96 3:13.49 4:17.20 -
0 Jeremy Zadoorian FR-1 San Francisco St. 3:52.59 3:39.67 5:35.96 3:50.01 4:18.43 3:47.42 3:11.24 -
0 Jesse Fenn JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:12.14 4:09.67 4:41.80 3:22.70 4:07.19 4:02.25 5:11.46 -
0 Logan Smith JR-3 San Francisco St. 3:50.70 4:12.79 4:07.88 4:25.06 4:05.42 4:22.60 3:16.34 -
0 Benji Preciado SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:14.41 3:25.01 5:16.16 3:44.77 4:07.00 3:07.72 3:05.25 -
0 Kenny Trejo SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:08.68 5:06.23 4:31.93 4:14.78 4:04.98 3:50.29 4:27.03 -
0 Michael Garaventa JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:10.38 4:12.86 3:18.32 4:42.61 4:07.90 3:23.28 4:40.13 -
0 Justin Carrancho Sophomore Hartnell 5:18.74 3:35.76 4:12.54 3:55.38 4:05.18 4:22.35 4:56.67 -
0 Diego Leon Sophomore Hartnell 3:08.93 2:43.27 2:59.60 4:42.22 3:53.24 4:56.22 3:32.25 -
0 Austin Anaya FR-1 Adams State 3:06.02 3:50.20 4:04.15 3:50.20 3:52.52 3:36.25 4:59.95 -
0 Mitchell Pfeiffer Sophomore Unattached 5:45.51 5:29.56 4:47.04 5:32.22 4:25.77 3:24.65 5:18.93 -
0 Alec Govi Senior Unattached 3:52.25 3:28.56 4:23.06 3:00.12 3:56.99 4:25.43 3:21.45 -
0 Ryan Brockerville Senior Unattached 3:41.01 3:50.51 4:07.15 4:57.05 3:57.64 5:04.18 2:55.86 -
0 Kurt Lutz Senior Mega Gator 5:21.36 3:54.17 3:21.78 3:49.19 4:09.11 4:58.94 4:16.59 -
0 David Urista Senior WVTC 4:47.93 5:09.46 5:06.77 4:15.64 4:29.09 4:07.57 4:26.40 -
0 Robert Brockmueller SR-4 Sioux Falls 4:13.16 3:07.52 3:23.93 5:00.04 3:54.40 3:54.40 2:51.12 -
0 Evan Arambula SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:16.91 4:57.35 2:51.28 4:33.57 3:57.88 4:28.81 3:43.61 -
0 Michael Medrano SR-4 UTSA 4:07.64 4:53.08 2:39.04 2:50.40 3:47.19 3:13.12 3:51.74 -
0 Dante Carter JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:54.51 3:43.74 3:52.87 3:46.02 3:48.30 4:29.40 4:36.25 -
0 Zach Switaj SR-4 Adams State 4:11.61 4:48.89 4:25.59 2:45.41 3:52.97 4:11.61 3:15.70 -
0 Luke Hickman SR-4 Hillsdale 3:57.27 3:04.54 3:35.70 4:33.22 3:59.66 4:16.44 4:21.23 -
0 Austin O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota State 3:23.03 5:04.55 4:45.66 4:22.05 3:56.08 2:59.42 3:25.39 -
0 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 4:28.35 3:24.23 4:49.72 3:19.48 3:57.47 4:52.09 3:33.73 -
0 Tim Grundmayer SO-2 NW Missouri 4:19.37 3:48.72 2:59.20 3:51.08 3:55.79 4:21.73 3:25.14 -
0 Michael Cernoia JR-3 Western State 2:52.31 4:01.72 4:54.37 3:44.96 3:59.32 4:25.65 3:59.32 -
0 Dawid Konieczek SO-2 Western State 3:02.88 3:56.80 3:16.94 4:17.90 3:54.45 4:24.93 3:45.08 -
0 Eric Brooks SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 3:00.49 3:07.91 4:14.66 3:49.94 4:07.24 3:15.32 3:15.32 -
0 Austin Trapp JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:36.68 4:53.97 4:31.74 5:13.73 4:07.03 4:04.56 4:36.68 -
0 Mateo de Dalmases FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:19.69 3:14.77 5:17.12 3:54.72 4:09.70 2:57.29 4:39.67 -
0 Phillipe Gravel FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:02.99 4:32.45 3:31.39 3:26.69 3:54.87 4:13.66 3:29.04 -
0 Brendan Wong SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:35.23 4:11.51 2:58.96 3:20.72 4:01.83 3:23.14 3:42.49 -
0 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:23.43 3:00.32 3:34.99 3:53.49 3:51.17 3:39.62 4:18.91 -
0 Alec Baldwin JR-3 Black Hills St. 3:36.60 4:44.29 4:53.31 2:49.22 3:45.62 3:14.04 3:09.52 -
0 Justin Kent SR-4 British Columbia 3:40.92 3:29.64 3:47.68 4:10.22 3:45.42 3:56.70 2:37.80 -
0 Jeff Groh FR-1 British Columbia 3:20.03 3:03.56 4:47.11 3:55.33 3:55.33 3:29.45 4:14.16 -
0 Jesus Ortiz SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:29.74 4:29.74 4:07.46 3:50.14 4:07.46 5:09.33 3:32.82 -
0 Matthew Lutz JR-3 Western Washington 3:01.60 5:01.81 4:41.35 3:24.62 4:15.77 3:45.08 2:59.04 -
0 Germay Tesfai SR-4 Chico State 5:10.26 3:51.50 3:32.41 3:01.39 3:58.66 4:12.98 4:55.94 -
0 Ryan Rampoldi SO-2 Chico State 5:11.28 5:23.83 5:11.28 5:13.79 4:11.03 3:58.48 3:25.85 -
0 Kyle Medina FR-1 Chico State 4:44.85 3:14.42 2:40.51 4:49.37 3:46.07 3:16.68 4:26.77 -
0 Ramòn Tejeda Reyes   Escuela atletismo Tepatitlan 4:46.01 3:39.44 3:36.98 3:41.91 4:06.56 3:54.24 4:46.01 -
0 Philip Messina SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:14.53 5:09.76 3:02.50 4:38.54 4:00.12 3:40.91 2:52.89 -
0 Kevin Rooke SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:24.13 4:13.40 4:29.83 4:48.60 3:54.63 3:00.67 4:29.83 -
0 Michael Mendenhall SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:18.21 3:18.44 4:22.99 2:52.14 3:59.08 3:42.35 3:04.10 -
0 Ricky Perez JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:06.18 4:18.32 4:09.01 4:20.65 3:52.72 2:54.54 3:50.40 -
0 Marco Godinez SR-4 Whittier 3:57.87 3:48.06 3:16.18 3:30.89 4:05.22 4:56.72 3:40.70 -
0 Kendall Murie JR-3 Black Hills St. 5:00.60 4:53.45 4:48.67 2:47.00 3:58.57 2:47.00 2:47.00 -
0 Jose Juan Esparza   CORRE A.C. 3:36.66 3:03.50 3:49.93 3:43.29 3:41.08 4:27.51 3:49.93 -
0 Brady Speicher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 4:47.80 4:10.36 3:30.59 3:25.91 3:53.98 3:09.53 3:28.25 -
0 Spencer Ruebke SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:51.50 4:00.76 3:28.35 3:23.72 3:51.50 2:46.68 3:19.09 -
0 Ryan Smeeton   UCAC 3:41.94 2:48.87 3:34.70 4:27.77 4:01.23 2:53.69 4:03.65 -
0 Ephraim Tadesse FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:38.34 4:55.98 4:36.57 4:05.03 4:02.60 4:09.88 4:07.46 -
1 Edwin Herring SR-4 New Mexico 3:38.21 4:07.45 4:36.69 4:27.69 3:44.95 3:56.20 3:29.21 10
2 Sam Fourman JR-3 Iowa 3:20.14 4:47.55 4:22.25 2:47.93 3:50.04 3:20.14 2:41.03 8
3 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 4:13.96 4:32.43 4:11.65 3:04.70 3:50.87 4:09.34 3:43.95 6
4 Michael Asay SR-4 Montana State 3:26.64 4:06.11 3:47.54 4:47.91 3:52.18 4:52.55 4:38.62 5
5 Myles Andrews SR-4 USC 3:13.06 3:10.74 4:53.08 2:47.48 3:52.60 4:55.41 2:52.13 4
6 Ben Witt SR-4 Iowa 3:41.43 4:23.38 3:13.46 3:04.14 3:53.08 5:00.68 3:50.75 3
7 Daniel Gardarsson FR-1 Iowa 4:00.76 4:31.14 3:49.07 2:59.98 3:53.74 3:58.42 2:43.62 2
8 Stephen Bottoms SO-2 Eastern Washington 4:21.86 3:37.44 3:44.45 4:33.55 3:53.80 2:55.35 3:35.10 1
9 David Ribich FR-1 Western Oregon 4:21.91 3:41.80 4:47.86 2:59.33 3:55.95 3:34.72 3:44.16 -
10 Brook Price SO-2 Iowa 4:45.70 4:50.42 3:18.34 4:59.86 3:56.11 4:50.42 3:25.42 -
11 Robert Ford FR-1 USC 3:09.10 3:23.28 3:13.83 3:44.56 3:56.37 3:46.92 4:12.92 -
12 Daniel Huff SO-2 Iowa 5:05.99 3:05.02 3:16.88 4:20.92 3:57.20 3:40.60 4:42.27 -
13 Grant Parrelli SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:39.01 3:46.55 4:43.78 3:20.32 3:58.47 4:58.09 2:51.70 -
14 Harry Loasby FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:29.59 4:08.12 4:29.59 2:49.39 3:58.57 4:31.97 2:49.39 -
15 Christopher Fredlund FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:16.11 4:27.85 3:13.72 5:01.33 3:59.15 4:42.20 3:59.15 -
16 Reesey Byers SR-4 Sacramento St. 5:01.38 3:54.41 4:23.11 5:01.38 3:59.19 3:40.06 3:04.18 -
17 Cameron Ford SO-2 Long Beach St. 3:59.35 5:01.59 2:47.55 4:18.50 3:59.35 3:54.57 3:01.91 -
18 Chris Brower JR-3 Utah Valley 3:21.65 4:14.47 3:14.45 3:43.26 4:00.06 4:52.88 4:21.67 -
19 Matt Orlando SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.15 4:24.97 3:24.75 4:58.70 4:00.88 4:10.52 3:48.84 -
20 Tyler Harwood   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:43.31 3:08.87 4:19.09 4:06.99 4:02.14 4:52.99 4:57.84 -
21 Matt Parmley SO-2 Houston 3:30.78 4:45.88 4:36.19 4:19.23 4:02.27 3:11.40 3:04.13 -
22 Jason Lynch JR-3 Utah Valley 2:54.59 4:58.25 2:52.16 4:31.58 4:02.48 4:04.91 4:12.18 -
23 Zachary Nelson SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:15.05 4:53.91 3:16.75 4:05.33 4:02.90 4:05.33 3:36.19 -
24 Kevin Ramirez SO-2 Long Beach St. 3:12.69 3:17.57 5:12.21 3:05.38 4:03.91 4:20.99 4:06.35 -
25 Nicolas Wells FR-1 Loyola Marymount 2:54.59 4:10.82 4:37.87 3:31.48 4:05.90 3:33.94 4:40.33 -
26 Michael Hart SO-2 Iowa 4:57.76 4:38.07 3:41.48 2:52.26 4:06.08 3:21.79 3:51.32 -
27 Waseem Radi FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:41.79 4:18.76 4:26.15 5:00.65 4:06.43 4:11.36 5:03.11 -
28 Nick Blanchard SO-2 Pepperdine 4:29.09 4:46.37 2:52.81 3:17.50 4:06.87 4:43.90 4:34.03 -
29 Rudy Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 5:16.45 4:17.11 3:32.61 4:19.59 4:07.22 3:49.92 3:32.61 -
30 Joel Kramer FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:00.08 5:15.14 3:25.09 3:15.09 4:10.11 4:57.63 4:27.62 -
31 Logan Petty SO-2 Utah Valley 4:38.55 4:33.53 3:13.23 4:53.60 4:10.94 3:58.40 5:03.64 -
32 Reed Breuer   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:12.41 3:26.05 5:21.95 4:25.29 4:17.56 3:02.87 3:51.81 -
33 Douglas Petree JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:43.38 4:45.98 4:56.38 3:33.19 4:19.98 5:01.58 4:25.18 -
34 Adam Massini   Cal Poly Distance Club 3:18.17 4:15.53 5:15.50 4:18.14 4:20.74 4:25.96 3:12.95 -
35 Karl Schmidt   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:32.27 5:44.34 3:20.20 4:37.61 4:26.93 4:34.94 4:08.25 -
36 Andres Lopez SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:24.58 3:49.12 3:32.76 5:32.77 4:32.76 3:16.39 4:35.49 -
37 Derek Weber SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:15.72 3:39.58 3:28.47 5:14.09 4:37.95 3:31.25 3:17.35 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kyle Medina FR-1 Chico State 3:12.16 2:47.30 3:46.07 3:25.73 -
0 Justin Kent SR-4 British Columbia 4:35.02 3:22.88 3:45.42 4:46.29 -
0 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:07.36 4:37.41 3:51.17 3:46.55 -
0 Jose Juan Esparza   CORRE A.C. 2:45.81 3:12.34 3:41.08 4:18.67 -
0 Alec Baldwin JR-3 Black Hills St. 2:55.99 4:39.77 3:45.62 3:47.88 -
0 Shane Niksic SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:07.13 3:11.70 3:50.96 4:02.51 -
0 John Cusick SO-2 Colorado Mesa 4:53.55 3:42.45 3:49.33 4:58.13 -
0 Dante Carter JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:49.95 4:29.40 3:48.30 3:36.89 -
0 Michael Medrano SR-4 UTSA 4:05.37 2:41.31 3:47.19 3:38.11 -
0 Ryan Brockerville Senior Unattached 4:11.90 3:45.76 3:57.64 3:48.14 -
1 Edwin Herring SR-4 New Mexico 4:41.19 3:11.21 3:44.95 4:25.45 10
2 Sam Fourman JR-3 Iowa 3:01.74 3:08.64 3:50.04 3:31.64 8
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ricky Perez JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3:27.12 3:52.72 3:55.05 -
0 Spencer Ruebke SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 3:56.13 3:51.50 3:56.13 -
0 Zach Switaj SR-4 Adams State 4:37.24 3:52.97 4:18.60 -
0 Austin Anaya FR-1 Adams State 3:29.27 3:52.52 3:54.85 -
0 Robert Brockmueller SR-4 Sioux Falls 5:02.38 3:54.40 3:12.21 -
0 Alec Govi Senior Unattached 4:04.10 3:56.99 3:23.82 -
3 Taylor Chapman SR-4 South Dakota 4:57.83 3:50.87 3:48.57 6
4 Michael Asay SR-4 Montana State 3:05.75 3:52.18 3:01.10 5
6 Ben Witt SR-4 Iowa 4:28.05 3:53.08 3:55.41 3
16 Reesey Byers SR-4 Sacramento St. 4:08.76 3:59.19 3:18.53 -
26 Michael Hart SO-2 Iowa 4:45.46 4:06.08 3:14.41 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Michael Mendenhall SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:59.08 -
0 Kevin Rooke SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.63 -
0 Germay Tesfai SR-4 Chico State 3:58.66 -
0 Jeff Groh FR-1 British Columbia 3:55.33 -
0 Phillipe Gravel FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:54.87 -
0 Brady Speicher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 3:53.98 -
0 Derek Thomas   Asics Aggie Running Club 4:00.58 -
0 Josh Hoskinson FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:04.52 -
5 Myles Andrews SR-4 USC 3:52.60 4
7 Daniel Gardarsson FR-1 Iowa 3:53.74 2
12 Daniel Huff SO-2 Iowa 3:57.20 -
23 Zachary Nelson SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:02.90 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Philip Messina SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.12 3:02.50 3:33.71 -
0 Ryan Rampoldi SO-2 Chico State 4:11.03 3:53.46 5:01.24 -
0 Diego Leon Sophomore Hartnell 3:53.24 4:53.89 3:41.58 -
0 Aric Champagne   Asics Aggie Running Club 4:06.55 3:12.31 3:36.97 -
0 Josh Helton   Asics Aggie Running Club 4:03.53 4:13.28 4:25.45 -
0 Dawid Konieczek SO-2 Western State 3:54.45 3:07.56 3:07.56 -
0 Tim Grundmayer SO-2 NW Missouri 3:55.79 3:32.21 4:00.51 -
10 Brook Price SO-2 Iowa 3:56.11 2:50.00 3:04.17 -
11 Robert Ford FR-1 USC 3:56.37 3:11.46 3:06.74 -
13 Grant Parrelli SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 3:58.47 4:36.63 3:06.01 -
24 Kevin Ramirez SO-2 Long Beach St. 4:03.91 3:32.21 5:07.33 -
31 Logan Petty SO-2 Utah Valley 4:10.94 3:30.79 3:03.19 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jesus Ortiz SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 3:13.02 4:47.06 2:58.18 4:09.94 4:54.48 4:07.46 4:12.41 -
0 Brendan Wong SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:45.36 4:28.44 4:42.95 4:01.83 4:40.53 4:01.83 4:26.02 -
0 Ephraim Tadesse FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:15.38 5:05.68 3:57.75 5:10.53 3:35.92 4:02.60 3:01.95 -
0 Armando Rueda SR-4 West Texas A&M 2:49.52 2:59.07 3:37.27 3:46.82 4:22.63 3:58.75 2:47.13 -
0 Anthony Erps JR-3 Western State 4:43.16 3:30.01 4:36.08 4:52.59 5:02.03 3:55.96 3:25.29 -
0 Michael Cernoia JR-3 Western State 4:51.97 4:42.40 3:33.00 2:54.71 5:08.73 3:59.32 3:47.36 -
0 Joe Anger SO-2 NW Missouri 4:33.09 4:42.59 4:49.72 4:28.35 3:26.60 3:57.47 2:58.11 -
0 Austin O'Brien SR-4 Minnesota State 3:44.28 3:53.72 3:20.67 2:52.34 4:12.61 3:56.08 3:46.64 -
0 Luke Hickman SR-4 Hillsdale 3:11.73 4:21.23 4:11.65 3:38.09 5:06.77 3:59.66 4:11.65 -
9 David Ribich FR-1 Western Oregon 3:55.95 4:07.75 4:07.75 4:43.14 3:11.12 3:55.95 4:38.43 -
14 Harry Loasby FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:58.57 4:17.66 4:24.82 3:41.87 5:07.76 3:58.57 4:20.05 -
15 Christopher Fredlund FR-1 Loyola Marymount 3:30.46 3:35.24 4:20.68 4:49.38 4:06.33 3:59.15 3:20.89 -
18 Chris Brower JR-3 Utah Valley 4:52.88 3:16.85 4:14.47 2:55.25 4:12.07 4:00.06 5:09.68 -
19 Matt Orlando SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 3:12.71 5:10.74 3:07.89 4:49.06 3:39.20 4:00.88 3:29.57 -
22 Jason Lynch JR-3 Utah Valley 5:03.10 4:29.16 2:59.44 4:43.71 3:28.54 4:02.48 4:58.25 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Matthew Lutz JR-3 Western Washington 4:15.77 3:29.74 4:28.56 4:43.91 4:15.77 -
0 Mateo de Dalmases FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:57.29 3:24.76 3:24.76 4:07.21 4:09.70 -
0 Austin Trapp JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:04.56 3:17.63 3:52.21 5:11.26 4:07.03 -
0 Ryan Smeeton   UCAC 4:32.59 3:25.05 5:08.78 4:35.01 4:01.23 -
0 Justin Carrancho Sophomore Hartnell 4:41.96 3:23.50 3:16.15 4:00.28 4:05.18 -
0 Logan Smith JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:56.71 4:25.06 3:11.43 4:49.60 4:05.42 -
0 Evan Arambula SO-2 Sam Houston St. 4:40.70 4:19.29 4:38.32 3:19.82 3:57.88 -
0 Kurt Lutz Senior Mega Gator 5:18.86 5:03.92 3:44.20 4:34.03 4:09.11 -
17 Cameron Ford SO-2 Long Beach St. 4:13.72 4:08.93 4:08.93 4:13.72 3:59.35 -
20 Tyler Harwood   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:38.46 3:23.40 5:07.52 4:52.99 4:02.14 -
21 Matt Parmley SO-2 Houston 4:21.66 3:21.09 4:36.19 3:33.20 4:02.27 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Marco Godinez SR-4 Whittier 4:05.22 -
0 Eric Brooks SR-4 Cal St. Stanislaus 4:07.24 -
0 Kendall Murie JR-3 Black Hills St. 3:58.57 -
0 Michael Garaventa JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:07.90 -
0 Kenny Trejo SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:04.98 -
0 Jesse Fenn JR-3 San Francisco St. 4:07.19 -
8 Stephen Bottoms SO-2 Eastern Washington 3:53.80 1
25 Nicolas Wells FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:05.90 -
27 Waseem Radi FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:06.43 -
28 Nick Blanchard SO-2 Pepperdine 4:06.87 -
29 Rudy Gonzalez FR-1 Pepperdine 4:07.22 -
30 Joel Kramer FR-1 Loyola Marymount 4:10.11 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jared Forte SR-4 Caltech 3:51.53 4:32.23 5:10.40 3:23.54 4:47.50 4:14.42 -
0 Ramòn Tejeda Reyes   Escuela atletismo Tepatitlan 4:41.08 3:46.84 3:17.25 4:09.03 3:07.39 4:06.56 -
0 Benji Preciado SO-2 San Francisco St. 4:31.70 4:51.46 3:00.31 3:59.59 4:11.94 4:07.00 -
0 Jeremy Zadoorian FR-1 San Francisco St. 5:35.96 4:18.43 3:47.42 5:15.29 3:55.18 4:18.43 -
0 Timothy Corrie SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:36.66 3:40.30 3:01.88 3:19.81 4:26.41 4:16.16 -
0 David Urista Senior WVTC 3:56.80 3:46.04 3:24.51 5:47.13 3:56.80 4:29.09 -
0 Mitchell Pfeiffer Sophomore Unattached 3:51.22 5:13.61 3:19.33 4:55.01 5:45.51 4:25.77 -
32 Reed Breuer   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:30.44 5:16.80 3:56.96 5:21.95 4:48.47 4:17.56 -
33 Douglas Petree JR-3 Loyola Marymount 3:46.19 5:04.18 5:04.18 4:48.58 3:53.99 4:19.98 -
34 Adam Massini   Cal Poly Distance Club 4:33.78 4:12.92 4:12.92 3:02.52 3:33.81 4:20.74 -
35 Karl Schmidt   Cal Poly Distance Club 3:28.21 3:14.86 3:06.86 3:30.88 4:34.94 4:26.93 -
36 Andres Lopez SR-4 Loyola Marymount 3:40.94 4:21.85 5:35.50 5:40.95 5:35.50 4:32.76 -
37 Derek Weber SR-4 Loyola Marymount 4:15.72 5:41.88 3:20.13 3:36.81 5:14.09 4:37.95 -