April 17-18, 2015
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Hannah Olson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 12:59.14 17:39.63 17:18.85 15:24.58 21:48.95 15:14.19 -
0 Alyssa Selve   Cal St. Los Angeles 18:54.90 13:39.65 17:30.83 17:09.82 18:54.90 19:57.95 -
0 Kristin Rogers SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 16:13.15 21:00.67 18:25.85 15:17.86 22:18.08 13:38.33 -
0 Mireia Guarner SR-4 West Texas A&M 21:37.94 14:42.19 16:54.01 19:15.98 18:45.56 13:21.07 -
0 Michaela Johnson SR-4 West Texas A&M 18:39.03 17:03.11 17:45.74 17:56.40 20:14.95 19:42.98 -
0 Kaycie Stewart FR-1 U-Mary 21:47.91 18:19.08 18:19.08 17:57.10 16:07.19 22:09.89 -
0 Katelynn Engh SO-2 U-Mary 23:04.44 15:01.50 17:53.21 22:10.78 15:44.43 22:53.71 -
0 Caroline Barkechir SO-2 Cal Baptist 16:04.39 12:36.99 17:16.97 20:02.89 12:57.73 19:11.04 -
0 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 15:42.74 18:12.20 19:09.68 21:16.15 14:33.76 24:20.10 -
0 Maritza Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 22:22.33 14:27.89 19:17.18 20:26.61 24:52.77 21:36.05 -
0 Yessika Mayo Freshman Hartnell 24:20.55 24:57.06 20:17.12 22:06.66 17:14.56 25:21.40 -
0 Brandi Hobson Sophomore Hartnell 16:29.84 15:01.86 18:19.82 12:49.88 18:30.82 16:40.84 -
0 Cynthia Tovar Freshman Hartnell 18:15.64 17:52.57 19:13.30 18:38.71 23:03.96 19:01.77 -
0 Amelie de Fenoyl SR-4 British Columbia 13:03.87 16:27.47 16:58.01 20:21.62 16:07.11 19:40.90 -
0 Faviola Perez Igari   Mexico Elite 16:31.67 16:01.00 17:02.34 19:35.70 18:44.58 16:11.23 -
0 Kirsten Lee JR-3 British Columbia 19:06.71 20:40.53 17:22.46 13:22.70 20:30.11 20:50.96 -
0 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 20:31.89 17:33.07 16:33.46 16:13.59 14:24.31 16:03.66 -
0 Katelyn Steen SR-4 Western Washington 20:56.22 20:16.02 16:44.97 11:43.48 21:46.47 18:25.47 -
0 Angelica Espinoza   CORRE A.C. 17:38.51 16:18.62 16:38.59 17:28.52 20:48.24 11:39.02 -
0 Rocio Garcia   CORRE A.C. 22:11.88 15:42.56 17:04.52 21:20.65 21:10.41 14:41.09 -
0 Danielle Thiel   Legacy Athletics 17:28.39 17:59.23 17:07.83 19:00.90 15:25.05 16:57.56 -
0 Cristina Muñiz   CORRE A.C. 17:29.51 17:09.52 16:39.53 16:59.52 17:39.51 12:49.64 -
0 Yuliana Navarro   CORRE A.C. 13:17.30 12:47.77 16:24.32 18:51.97 15:05.58 12:08.40 -
0 Mitzari Lozano   CORRE A.C. 18:28.86 18:49.58 17:16.31 19:10.31 20:12.49 20:22.85 -
1 Abbey Dixon JR-3 Arkansas State 22:24.58 22:24.58 17:22.31 12:09.62 21:32.47 21:32.47 10
2 Aikaterini Berdousi JR-3 USC 18:50.19 21:16.70 17:26.47 18:18.80 13:25.79 22:40.42 8
3 Katie Engel JR-3 Pepperdine 13:50.38 19:16.23 17:31.11 15:24.98 13:29.36 14:53.45 6
4 Ericka LaViste JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:00.24 19:06.46 17:31.79 20:09.56 15:57.13 16:28.69 5
5 Catie Arrigoni JR-3 Eastern Washington 21:23.83 15:36.57 17:32.32 19:07.03 18:35.46 22:26.97 4
6 Madelyn Vorgitch FR-1 Loyola Marymount 13:12.12 17:25.60 17:36.16 12:19.32 14:36.62 14:47.18 3
7 Tilda Helgesson SR-4 Arkansas State 16:03.20 20:59.57 17:38.46 21:52.49 14:17.36 17:17.29 2
8 Emma Hatch FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 18:27.92 20:03.79 17:45.30 14:01.59 22:43.59 15:58.77 1
9 Arnica Zitting FR-1 Arkansas State 14:44.25 14:01.64 17:45.36 20:14.51 15:26.87 22:22.36 -
10 Bailey Eller SR-4 Arkansas State 22:15.57 16:30.91 17:57.07 14:32.43 19:34.01 15:37.05 -
11 Mayra Chavez SO-2 Eastern Washington 16:59.07 17:53.27 18:04.11 16:59.07 17:42.43 13:22.25 -
12 Lorena Garcia SO-2 Loyola Marymount 21:49.70 19:27.81 18:11.41 17:05.93 15:05.87 21:16.95 -
13 Mia Knipper JR-3 Pacific 16:15.17 15:53.00 18:28.14 19:01.39 22:54.10 21:47.61 -
14 Caitlyn Foss SO-2 Hawaii 13:22.72 21:58.76 19:06.74 15:17.40 17:00.60 21:12.89 -
  Sofia Soriano   CORRE A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cristina Muñiz   CORRE A.C. 16:39.53 19:49.44 16:19.54 17:59.50 18:49.47 15:39.56 16:59.52 -
0 Alyssa Selve   Cal St. Los Angeles 17:30.83 13:18.63 13:50.16 13:08.13 19:05.41 14:32.19 12:57.62 -
0 Mireia Guarner SR-4 West Texas A&M 16:54.01 16:54.01 15:02.47 21:58.22 17:34.57 15:43.03 11:49.81 -
0 Michaela Johnson SR-4 West Texas A&M 17:45.74 14:23.25 19:11.00 16:31.14 18:17.72 13:29.97 17:13.77 -
0 Danielle Thiel   Legacy Athletics 17:07.83 15:55.89 20:53.96 18:50.62 17:59.23 19:11.17 17:48.95 -
0 Caroline Barkechir SO-2 Cal Baptist 17:16.97 18:39.93 19:21.41 14:31.06 17:58.45 13:28.84 14:51.80 -
0 Yuliana Navarro   CORRE A.C. 16:24.32 13:17.30 20:10.72 17:43.07 11:48.71 15:35.11 14:55.74 -
0 Rocio Garcia   CORRE A.C. 17:04.52 19:38.20 21:10.41 13:19.13 13:08.88 16:33.79 21:41.14 -
0 Mitzari Lozano   CORRE A.C. 17:16.31 13:07.60 16:14.14 16:55.59 14:51.23 14:30.50 17:26.68 -
0 Angelica Espinoza   CORRE A.C. 16:38.59 17:18.54 15:58.65 12:08.97 13:18.88 21:28.19 21:18.20 -
0 Katelyn Steen SR-4 Western Washington 16:44.97 12:43.78 14:24.28 18:15.42 14:34.33 14:54.43 13:54.13 -
0 Maria Bernard SR-4 British Columbia 16:33.46 15:33.86 11:35.43 21:31.50 18:02.88 19:12.42 19:42.22 -
0 Kirsten Lee JR-3 British Columbia 17:22.46 18:45.86 20:40.53 21:01.38 19:17.13 18:35.44 12:41.00 -
0 Amelie de Fenoyl SR-4 British Columbia 16:58.01 21:02.34 19:00.18 14:55.85 16:47.83 19:00.18 20:11.44 -
0 Faviola Perez Igari   Mexico Elite 17:02.34 13:07.21 13:48.10 20:47.26 15:20.11 21:58.82 19:25.47 -
1 Abbey Dixon JR-3 Arkansas State 17:22.31 13:53.85 12:09.62 15:48.51 13:12.16 18:35.28 15:48.51 10
2 Aikaterini Berdousi JR-3 USC 17:26.47 20:13.91 20:03.44 21:06.23 22:40.42 19:52.98 20:24.37 8
5 Catie Arrigoni JR-3 Eastern Washington 17:32.32 16:18.66 17:42.85 12:48.20 17:53.37 17:21.80 13:19.77 4
7 Tilda Helgesson SR-4 Arkansas State 17:38.46 22:34.83 17:17.29 17:06.71 20:38.40 21:20.74 15:42.03 2
11 Mayra Chavez SO-2 Eastern Washington 18:04.11 20:57.57 20:14.21 18:25.80 22:35.14 17:09.91 14:27.29 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Cynthia Tovar Freshman Hartnell 19:13.30 16:31.84 22:29.36 22:06.30 -
0 Brandi Hobson Sophomore Hartnell 18:19.82 22:21.78 21:48.79 16:40.84 -
0 Yessika Mayo Freshman Hartnell 20:17.12 15:00.67 19:52.78 20:41.47 -
0 Maritza Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 19:17.18 22:22.33 16:58.32 15:02.60 -
0 Rachel Shimabukuro Sophomore Hartnell 19:09.68 20:07.17 19:21.18 21:04.65 -
0 Hannah Olson JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 17:18.85 12:07.20 13:09.53 14:53.42 -
0 Katelynn Engh SO-2 U-Mary 17:53.21 20:55.66 13:14.18 17:53.21 -
0 Kaycie Stewart FR-1 U-Mary 18:19.08 14:17.29 23:15.84 17:02.15 -
0 Kristin Rogers SR-4 Nebraska-Omaha 18:25.85 21:33.85 14:00.45 18:25.85 -
3 Katie Engel JR-3 Pepperdine 17:31.11 18:02.65 19:26.74 18:55.20 6
4 Ericka LaViste JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:31.79 18:24.38 15:25.58 17:10.76 5
6 Madelyn Vorgitch FR-1 Loyola Marymount 17:36.16 22:10.77 14:57.74 17:36.16 3
8 Emma Hatch FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 17:45.30 22:43.59 15:58.77 12:25.71 1
9 Arnica Zitting FR-1 Arkansas State 17:45.36 21:50.40 12:25.76 17:13.40 -
10 Bailey Eller SR-4 Arkansas State 17:57.07 23:09.42 14:00.12 13:27.81 -
12 Lorena Garcia SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:11.41 17:38.67 18:33.24 23:38.84 -
13 Mia Knipper JR-3 Pacific 18:28.14 20:07.88 18:17.06 23:38.42 -
14 Caitlyn Foss SO-2 Hawaii 19:06.74 24:50.77 18:32.34 23:53.43 -
  Sofia Soriano   CORRE A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF -