April 17-18, 2015
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Alex Wesley FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.69 24.57 28.55 26.12 22.13 - 0.9
0 Sava Boyadjiev   Sheffield Elite 26.88 26.66 17.48 21.96 22.40 - -1.4
0 Edwin Antunez Freshman Unattached 21.43 23.76 21.90 20.50 23.29 - NWI
0 Jacek Lawrynowicz Senior Triple Crown ESC 24.55 16.37 24.78 19.10 22.73 - -2.6
0 Alex Azevedo Freshman Hartnell 26.97 16.74 19.53 18.84 23.25 - -2.2
0 Sean Williams Minguez   Spain 23.17 16.87 19.80 17.55 22.49 - 1.5
0 Alexandro Allison Abaunza Senior Universite Laval 18.31 29.34 29.58 17.37 23.47 - 1.5
0 Augustus Barnes SR-4 Colorado Mesa 23.48 26.86 23.25 21.90 22.57 - 1.6
0 Tyreek Carter FR-1 Colorado Mesa 27.76 28.43 23.95 27.31 22.38 - 1.5
0 Nick Patton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 23.32 19.73 17.94 20.18 22.42 - 1.0
0 Bryce Adams JR-3 Northern Colorado 17.02 28.51 27.19 24.09 22.10 - 1.0
0 Bojurie Rogers-Wright Sophomore Unattached 22.51 22.74 25.67 21.39 22.51 - -1.8
0 Kossi Tchenawou FR-1 Western State 22.56 15.62 16.27 26.47 21.69 - 1.4
0 Callum MacNab   Capital City TC 26.79 28.83 18.39 29.29 22.70 - -2.2
0 Marc Husman SO-2 South Dakota St. 19.12 15.94 25.72 25.04 22.76 - 1.0
0 Dru Kenny FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.50 24.95 18.49 16.04 22.27 - 0.4
0 Sam Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 18.08 28.24 16.04 28.69 22.59 - 1.5
0 Geno Bullard FR-1 Minnesota State 20.42 20.64 23.27 19.32 21.95 - 0.6
0 Brett Hayes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 18.76 25.47 19.91 24.08 23.15 - 0.4
0 Brent Constantine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.02 22.63 26.92 27.64 23.82 - NWI
0 St. Ives Gamble JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 16.95 22.15 24.41 27.35 22.60 - 0.4
0 Josh Sandy JR-3 Minot State 19.13 17.96 25.19 22.62 23.32 - 0.6
0 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 27.49 24.36 18.33 29.18 24.11 - NWI
0 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 24.79 20.13 21.84 21.84 24.54 - NWI
0 Alex Bourzutschky FR-1 Caltech 19.71 29.68 29.43 18.46 24.94 - NWI
0 Alec Ho FR-1 Caltech 17.70 28.06 18.71 24.78 25.28 - NWI
0 Kevin Yei JR-3 Caltech 27.79 28.77 30.74 30.25 24.59 - NWI
0 Jerome Francis Junior Bristol 26.87 22.20 19.16 25.23 23.36 - 0.6
0 Stirley Jones Junior Bristol 20.71 20.71 22.44 24.81 21.57 - -1.4
0 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 29.82 23.06 25.86 28.42 23.29 - NWI
0 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 17.23 25.73 27.34 21.83 22.97 - -0.9
0 Alex Donigian JR-3 Western Washington 18.67 18.67 22.37 16.07 21.71 - -1.8
0 Chris Hollis   Unattached 19.55 15.43 24.55 16.95 21.72 - 0.9
0 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 21.05 27.92 23.80 29.06 22.88 - -2.6
0 Gregory Fontanilla FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 29.75 21.43 27.74 31.52 25.21 - NWI
0 Olatunbosun Durojaiye Junior Unattached 25.58 27.69 19.01 19.71 23.46 - NWI
0 Daniel McCord Junior Unattached 26.83 19.85 17.45 24.65 21.81 - 1.4
0 Matthew Loehr SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 25.81 19.08 22.44 25.59 22.44 - 1.0
0 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 18.17 17.95 15.73 20.60 22.15 - 2.1
0 Chinedu Ezetah   UCAC 18.36 20.46 22.08 22.31 23.24 - -2.2
0 Kene Ezekeke   UCAC 25.13 25.36 27.87 26.50 22.84 - 1.5
0 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 19.01 19.01 20.84 18.32 22.90 - 1.5
0 Kevin Rosales FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 20.34 18.93 18.47 26.41 23.37 - 0.6
1 Austin Mitsch SO-2 Colorado 24.82 15.15 15.15 15.78 21.03 10 1.4
2 Giorgio Giurdanella Senior Showtyme 26.53 21.82 26.74 23.53 21.39 8 -1.4
3 Jeremy VanAssche FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.30 16.51 20.37 24.66 21.44 6 2.1
4 Ray Miller   Phoenix Elite 18.15 27.22 23.76 24.63 21.60 5 1.4
5 Alexandru Terpezan SO-2 Boise State 27.28 16.46 18.62 27.28 21.65 4 -1.4
6 Michael Kojin SO-2 UC Riverside 27.32 23.20 24.50 27.54 21.68 3 1.4
7 Kevin Glastetter SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.40 18.89 20.41 19.54 21.71 2 1.4
8 Chris Strup JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 28.02 24.76 23.68 17.81 21.72 1 -0.6
9 Jared Ganschow SO-2 Iowa 22.69 27.27 22.47 26.39 21.81 - 2.1
10 Kyle Orloff FR-1 Sacramento St. 21.76 20.89 27.26 26.82 21.98 - -1.8
11 Drake Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 16.94 22.65 22.65 22.43 21.99 - 1.6
12 Brad Michael SR-4 Eastern Washington 25.99 20.26 17.84 26.43 22.02 - -1.8
13 Austin Upmeyer JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.21 24.45 21.80 27.75 22.02 - 2.1
14 Jamir Coleman FR-1 Akron 19.61 24.46 22.92 17.19 22.03 - 1.6
15 Dionee Marrero Sophomore Showtyme 18.74 27.33 20.28 25.35 22.04 - -1.8
16 Mathew Vasel JR-3 UC Riverside 23.15 24.69 25.79 28.66 22.04 - 1.6
17 Blair Bomber JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.57 21.21 26.73 21.87 22.09 - 0.9
18 Stetson Sartor FR-1 Utah Valley 15.93 16.37 15.49 23.89 22.12 - -0.6
19 Nicholas Aly JR-3 Iowa 21.92 26.79 17.72 27.01 22.14 - -0.6
20 Gabe Famodu SO-2 Utah Valley 21.09 25.09 21.76 16.21 22.20 - 1.3
21 Chadwick Duncan SO-2 UC Riverside 16.44 23.77 22.21 28.21 22.21 - 2.1
22 Michael Turner JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.80 22.24 26.02 28.25 22.24 - -2.6
23 Justin Parker FR-1 UC Riverside 26.05 20.26 17.14 28.72 22.26 - 2.1
24 Osaretin Ogbeide JR-3 Sacramento St. 16.51 16.73 26.32 27.21 22.30 - -0.6
25 Jason Chandler JR-3 UC Davis 23.02 27.27 23.47 21.24 22.35 - -2.6
26 Jake Morgan SO-2 Utah Valley 17.23 24.16 21.48 23.72 22.37 - 0.4
26 Parker McKittrick JR-3 North Dakota State 27.74 27.30 18.57 17.90 22.37 - -0.9
28 Brandon Smart SO-2 Utah Valley 21.10 18.40 22.44 18.40 22.44 - -2.6
29 Bryan Cuellar SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.89 25.81 27.16 16.16 22.44 - 1.0
30 Marcus Johnson SR-4 UC Davis 27.22 28.57 22.49 21.14 22.49 - -1.4
31 Landon Jochim FR-1 North Dakota State 25.00 16.89 16.67 19.37 22.52 - -1.8
32 Chris Kline JR-3 New Mexico 22.54 24.80 17.59 25.25 22.54 - 0.9
33 Obinna Nnadi JR-3 Eastern Washington 19.41 19.41 25.50 18.50 22.56 - 0.4
34 Mark Haywood FR-1 New Mexico 19.20 18.97 16.94 27.55 22.58 - 0.4
35 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 19.03 29.22 27.64 15.86 22.65 - -0.6
36 Yusuf Muhammad   Phoenix Elite 18.59 18.36 18.59 24.48 22.66 - 1.3
37 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 21.32 22.46 17.01 16.56 22.68 - 1.5
38 Alford Tribble SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.21 21.58 20.90 23.85 22.71 - 0.9
39 Samuel Urben FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 20.72 18.67 19.81 16.62 22.76 - 1.5
40 Logan Rusch JR-3 Utah Valley 25.95 24.36 17.98 25.04 22.76 - -0.6
41 Jaysean Skrine FR-1 Colorado 23.92 18.91 24.61 26.66 22.78 - 1.3
42 Michael Pare JR-3 UC Riverside 24.87 27.15 24.64 23.95 22.81 - 1.3
43 Jason Cowan FR-1 Seattle U. 21.71 18.51 26.97 21.48 22.85 - 0.6
44 Jose Garcia FR-1 Eastern Washington 16.15 25.60 26.98 18.91 23.06 - -0.9
45 Ricky Ellis SO-2 Long Beach St. 30.01 25.85 21.01 24.24 23.08 - -0.9
46 Nikolai Gall SO-2 Southern Illinois 22.89 17.81 21.27 27.05 23.12 - 2.1
47 Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. 27.58 16.69 17.84 17.38 23.17 - -2.2
48 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 19.62 27.32 22.65 24.05 23.35 - -2.2
49 Michael Hamill FR-1 UC Irvine 19.42 25.27 17.78 24.80 23.39 - -0.9
50 Nick Anthony JR-3 Eastern Washington 21.86 28.20 28.44 23.27 23.50 - NWI
51 Gabriel Aceves SO-2 UC Riverside 29.83 22.96 22.96 25.80 23.67 - 0.6
  Tyrone Echols FR-1 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Aric Walden JR-3 Sacramento St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF - -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stirley Jones Junior Bristol 17.04 21.57 25.89 -
0 Sava Boyadjiev   Sheffield Elite 26.66 22.40 18.82 -
2 Giorgio Giurdanella Senior Showtyme 22.04 21.39 25.46 8
5 Alexandru Terpezan SO-2 Boise State 21.00 21.65 22.95 4
30 Marcus Johnson SR-4 UC Davis 26.09 22.49 18.00 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kossi Tchenawou FR-1 Western State 27.33 21.69 21.04 20.83 24.08 20.39 -
0 Daniel McCord Junior Unattached 27.70 21.81 16.36 20.07 20.29 20.29 -
1 Austin Mitsch SO-2 Colorado 25.45 21.03 27.34 16.62 15.15 23.77 10
4 Ray Miller   Phoenix Elite 23.12 21.60 19.23 17.72 19.44 23.33 5
6 Michael Kojin SO-2 UC Riverside 17.56 21.68 26.02 18.22 26.89 15.61 3
7 Kevin Glastetter SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 15.85 21.71 15.64 27.58 17.15 27.14 2
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Donigian JR-3 Western Washington 19.11 24.97 21.71 19.98 18.89 -
0 Bojurie Rogers-Wright Sophomore Unattached 26.12 23.86 22.51 27.24 22.29 -
10 Kyle Orloff FR-1 Sacramento St. 16.93 18.91 21.98 27.04 28.14 -
12 Brad Michael SR-4 Eastern Washington 23.79 22.68 22.02 26.43 23.79 -
15 Dionee Marrero Sophomore Showtyme 27.99 24.47 22.04 15.43 24.91 -
31 Landon Jochim FR-1 North Dakota State 22.30 22.75 22.52 18.92 23.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Chris Strup JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17.81 27.81 21.72 26.94 28.24 1
18 Stetson Sartor FR-1 Utah Valley 24.11 27.21 22.12 20.13 18.81 -
19 Nicholas Aly JR-3 Iowa 20.15 19.49 22.14 22.59 25.02 -
24 Osaretin Ogbeide JR-3 Sacramento St. 18.29 21.41 22.30 17.18 16.51 -
35 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 27.86 18.58 22.65 18.35 26.28 -
40 Logan Rusch JR-3 Utah Valley 22.76 26.63 22.76 23.67 27.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jacek Lawrynowicz Senior Triple Crown ESC 22.73 26.37 24.78 -
0 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 22.88 27.69 21.51 -
22 Michael Turner JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.24 26.91 21.80 -
25 Jason Chandler JR-3 UC Davis 22.35 16.10 27.94 -
28 Brandon Smart SO-2 Utah Valley 22.44 17.73 23.79 -
  Tyrone Echols FR-1 Southern Illinois DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Augustus Barnes SR-4 Colorado Mesa 22.57 26.19 -
11 Drake Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 21.99 21.33 -
14 Jamir Coleman FR-1 Akron 22.03 21.59 -
16 Mathew Vasel JR-3 UC Riverside 22.04 19.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Ryan Olson SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.15 22.15 26.36 16.62 22.38 -
3 Jeremy VanAssche FR-1 Eastern Washington 21.44 16.73 16.08 20.37 15.23 6
9 Jared Ganschow SO-2 Iowa 21.81 17.67 17.67 18.32 22.25 -
13 Austin Upmeyer JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.02 23.13 16.96 17.40 18.06 -
21 Chadwick Duncan SO-2 UC Riverside 22.21 19.55 28.43 24.21 28.65 -
23 Justin Parker FR-1 UC Riverside 22.26 26.94 27.83 24.49 20.93 -
46 Nikolai Gall SO-2 Southern Illinois 23.12 27.05 22.20 28.21 27.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matthew Loehr SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.44 -
0 Nick Patton SO-2 Colorado Mesa 22.42 -
0 Bryce Adams JR-3 Northern Colorado 22.10 -
0 Marc Husman SO-2 South Dakota St. 22.76 -
29 Bryan Cuellar SR-4 Sacramento St. 22.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Wesley FR-1 Northern Colorado 27.45 27.22 16.82 27.89 22.13 16.38 -
0 Chris Hollis   Unattached 22.16 16.73 24.76 18.90 21.72 21.07 -
17 Blair Bomber JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.62 23.86 25.63 27.17 22.09 20.55 -
32 Chris Kline JR-3 New Mexico 19.16 24.57 18.04 24.57 22.54 28.63 -
38 Alford Tribble SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 19.99 22.49 26.57 22.94 22.71 27.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Gabe Famodu SO-2 Utah Valley 22.20 25.09 26.42 -
36 Yusuf Muhammad   Phoenix Elite 22.66 23.80 21.53 -
41 Jaysean Skrine FR-1 Colorado 22.78 26.20 26.20 -
42 Michael Pare JR-3 UC Riverside 22.81 18.71 20.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Dru Kenny FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.27 26.95 22.27 20.05 23.16 20.72 22.94 -
0 St. Ives Gamble JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 17.18 26.90 22.60 25.32 16.28 24.41 27.12 -
0 Brett Hayes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.93 27.78 23.15 27.78 17.83 28.71 27.32 -
26 Jake Morgan SO-2 Utah Valley 19.02 27.97 22.37 21.48 20.81 21.70 18.79 -
33 Obinna Nnadi JR-3 Eastern Washington 27.98 17.15 22.56 27.98 18.28 27.53 21.21 -
34 Mark Haywood FR-1 New Mexico 27.33 28.68 22.58 19.65 28.23 24.62 20.55 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 22.90 -
0 Kene Ezekeke   UCAC 22.84 -
0 Alexandro Allison Abaunza Senior Universite Laval 23.47 -
0 Tyreek Carter FR-1 Colorado Mesa 22.38 -
0 Sam Johnson FR-1 South Dakota St. 22.59 -
0 Sean Williams Minguez   Spain 22.49 -
37 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 22.68 -
39 Samuel Urben FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 22.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 16.77 22.51 22.97 19.30 -
26 Parker McKittrick JR-3 North Dakota State 17.45 19.02 22.37 24.16 -
44 Jose Garcia FR-1 Eastern Washington 21.22 29.06 23.06 22.83 -
45 Ricky Ellis SO-2 Long Beach St. 17.31 24.93 23.08 29.32 -
49 Michael Hamill FR-1 UC Irvine 19.65 17.78 23.39 23.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chinedu Ezetah   UCAC 23.24 25.57 20.92 22.55 -
0 Alex Azevedo Freshman Hartnell 23.25 26.51 29.07 17.91 -
0 Callum MacNab   Capital City TC 22.70 20.43 17.26 19.53 -
47 Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. 23.17 21.32 26.42 24.10 -
48 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 23.35 22.89 20.09 26.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Jerome Francis Junior Bristol 23.36 26.63 30.37 -
0 Kevin Rosales FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 23.37 17.77 18.70 -
0 Geno Bullard FR-1 Minnesota State 21.95 24.37 21.52 -
0 Josh Sandy JR-3 Minot State 23.32 21.69 24.49 -
43 Jason Cowan FR-1 Seattle U. 22.85 19.20 17.14 -
51 Gabriel Aceves SO-2 UC Riverside 23.67 29.35 18.23 -
  Aric Walden JR-3 Sacramento St. DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 19.64 21.35 20.62 24.05 22.09 28.22 24.54 -
0 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 26.55 19.80 20.73 26.55 26.32 20.03 23.29 -
0 Brent Constantine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 26.68 24.54 21.68 17.87 23.11 19.06 23.82 -
0 Edwin Antunez Freshman Unattached 18.17 16.54 24.69 23.06 21.66 17.24 23.29 -
0 Olatunbosun Durojaiye Junior Unattached 29.80 17.60 21.35 25.11 17.83 25.34 23.46 -
50 Nick Anthony JR-3 Eastern Washington 30.08 19.51 18.10 29.85 25.38 27.73 23.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex Bourzutschky FR-1 Caltech 26.94 18.71 18.71 30.68 27.44 24.94 27.19 -
0 Alec Ho FR-1 Caltech 20.99 18.46 20.48 27.31 17.70 25.28 25.79 -
0 Kevin Yei JR-3 Caltech 26.07 20.41 18.20 26.81 29.27 24.59 17.22 -
0 Gregory Fontanilla FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 27.23 31.52 29.00 32.02 19.16 25.21 18.66 -
0 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 28.21 22.19 20.98 23.15 18.81 24.11 29.66 -