April 17-18, 2015
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
0 Edwin Antunez Freshman Unattached 13.79 12.41 11.49 12.99 - 1.7
0 Tyreek Carter FR-1 Colorado Mesa 11.79 10.80 10.91 9.50 - 3.1
0 Vinnie Moore SR-4 Colorado Mesa 8.26 13.95 11.16 8.15 - 1.6
0 Bryce Adams JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.51 11.37 10.93 10.61 - 2.9
0 Kyran Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 11.25 10.19 10.61 9.77 - 1.6
0 Richard Wilhite JR-3 Minnesota State 11.96 12.82 10.77 10.77 - 3.1
0 Anthony Gustafson SR-4 Minnesota State 7.94 11.58 11.02 11.35 - 1.9
0 Emmanuel Matadi SR-4 Minnesota State 12.77 11.41 10.46 11.09 - 1.6
0 Justin Jenkins JR-3 Sam Houston St. 12.95 11.19 10.36 12.13 - 1.6
0 Chris Jefferson FR-1 Sam Houston St. 8.71 8.71 10.62 12.85 - 3.3
0 St. Ives Gamble JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.14 7.84 11.04 9.17 - 3.5
0 Brent Constantine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.28 8.46 11.58 8.69 - 1.9
0 Brett Hayes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:24.99 56.66 1:12.64 1:29.35 - 3.5
0 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 14.42 14.89 11.72 10.79 - 1.9
0 Sava Boyadjiev   Sheffield Elite 9.96 13.68 10.94 10.29 - 1.6
0 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 11.45 12.03 11.56 8.10 - 1.9
0 dominic quiller Senior Unattached 10.23 12.05 12.95 10.10 - 1.7
0 Ron Muranaka   Unattached 13.18 15.16 16.47 20.10 - 1.7
0 BRENT GRAY   Unattached 9.40 7.71 10.56 8.35 - 2.4
0 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 11.58 11.90 10.72 13.51 - 1.6
0 Patrick Turkson   Unattached 14.82 11.94 12.56 11.81 - 3.1
0 Jordan Hoppel   Unattached 13.37 11.36 10.61 8.70 - 3.1
0 Frank McComb Freshman Unattached 10.72 8.92 11.28 10.61 - 2.9
0 Chris Hollis   Unattached 13.28 9.14 10.62 11.26 - 2.4
0 Koree Hines   Unattached 13.41 10.20 11.08 10.97 - 1.7
0 Brandon Sistrunk SO-2 Colorado Mesa 8.77 10.88 11.10 14.10 - 1.9
0 Stephen Abosi SR-4 British Columbia 8.58 13.25 10.86 8.15 - 3.1
0 Alex Donigian JR-3 Western Washington 10.10 10.00 10.52 9.47 - 1.6
0 Nathaniel van Tuinen JR-3 Western Washington 10.28 14.08 11.17 13.63 - 3.5
0 Clifford Paulk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10.66 9.00 11.10 12.88 - 2.9
0 David Ferguson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11.70 11.03 11.03 13.02 - 2.9
0 Gregory Fontanilla FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 10.26 14.90 11.92 8.47 - 1.9
0 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 8.88 9.78 11.24 11.92 - 1.7
0 Kyle Thompson Senior Toronto 10.70 9.21 10.70 11.24 - 1.9
0 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 9.74 9.85 11.06 11.29 - 3.5
0 Connor Smith SR-4 British Columbia 10.59 14.77 11.63 9.19 - 1.7
0 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 13.77 8.37 11.01 14.21 - 3.5
0 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.80 10.90 11.23 12.13 - 1.7
0 Anthony Riggins JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 9.32 11.48 10.83 11.70 - 1.9
0 Stirley Jones Junior Bristol 7.41 8.15 10.58 9.00 - 1.6
0 Scott Mele SR-4 Whittier 9.04 12.87 11.29 11.07 - 3.5
0 Alec Ho FR-1 Caltech 12.25 14.38 12.50 9.13 - 1.9
1 Jeremy VanAssche FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.93 11.79 10.43 10.43 10 3.6
2 Giorgio Giurdanella Senior Showtyme 10.76 11.49 10.44 13.47 8 1.6
3 Chris Strup JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.92 7.39 10.55 8.44 6 2.4
4 Ray Miller   Phoenix Elite 11.21 9.62 10.57 12.37 5 3.6
5 Austin Mitsch SO-2 Colorado 12.42 9.13 10.61 8.07 4 3.3
6 Tyrone Echols FR-1 Southern Illinois 13.08 11.48 10.63 8.30 3 3.6
7 Alexandru Terpezan SO-2 Boise State 7.98 12.77 10.64 10.43 2 3.3
8 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 12.89 11.29 10.65 9.80 1 2.4
9 Lucas Strong SO-2 Washington 13.77 13.45 10.67 8.22 - 3.1
10 Allan Hamilton JR-3 New Mexico 8.54 10.99 10.67 8.22 - 2.4
11 Dionee Marrero Sophomore Showtyme 12.70 8.22 10.67 12.49 - 3.3
12 Stetson Sartor FR-1 Utah Valley 13.67 12.71 10.68 9.08 - 2.4
13 Dusty Fisher SO-2 Boise State 12.71 7.69 10.68 8.87 - 3.6
14 Drake Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 13.37 7.91 10.69 8.13 - 3.6
15 Jacopo Spano FR-1 Washington 8.68 12.32 10.71 10.71 - 3.3
16 Jovonte Slater JR-3 USC 10.96 12.35 10.74 13.75 - 2.4
17 Michael Kojin SO-2 UC Riverside 10.46 8.95 10.78 10.46 - 1.6
18 Cory Martin SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.18 11.78 10.80 13.72 - 1.6
19 Obinna Nnadi JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.21 8.21 10.80 12.86 - 1.6
20 Tre James FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.45 10.61 10.82 11.15 - 3.6
21 Bryan Cuellar SR-4 Sacramento St. 7.58 10.39 10.82 12.88 - 3.6
22 Kolton Cody JR-3 UC Irvine 10.08 13.87 10.83 9.21 - 2.9
23 Mason Rollins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.37 10.98 10.87 8.92 - 3.6
24 Mathew Vasel JR-3 UC Riverside 9.95 10.39 10.93 10.39 - 1.6
25 Karsten Niederer FR-1 Sacramento St. 10.00 11.43 10.99 7.92 - 1.9
26 Jose Garcia FR-1 Eastern Washington 10.33 13.85 10.99 7.81 - 3.5
27 Chadwick Duncan SO-2 UC Riverside 8.36 14.07 10.99 9.79 - 3.1
28 Brandon Smart SO-2 Utah Valley 7.95 11.59 11.03 11.36 - 1.9
29 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 11.26 14.36 11.04 12.26 - 2.9
30 Jaysean Skrine FR-1 Colorado 12.45 7.78 11.11 14.45 - 2.9
31 Logan Rusch JR-3 Utah Valley 8.92 12.93 11.14 13.71 - 1.6
31 Devin Hickey SO-2 Long Beach St. 10.03 13.82 11.14 11.59 - 3.5
33 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 13.50 7.92 11.15 9.04 - 1.6
34 Travis Marshall JR-3 Washington 8.26 8.26 11.16 12.28 - 3.3
35 Mark Roetcisoender SR-4 Portland 13.18 12.18 11.17 10.06 - 2.9
36 Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. 10.66 13.24 11.22 11.45 - 1.7
37 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 12.12 7.86 11.22 11.79 - 1.7
38 Michael Hamill FR-1 UC Irvine 14.66 11.16 11.27 11.84 - 3.5
39 Charles Wheeler FR-1 UC Riverside 8.94 11.09 11.31 13.35 - 1.9
40 Matt Walker FR-1 Colorado 10.59 12.90 11.51 13.70 - 1.9
41 Chandler Rieske JR-3 Utah Valley 11.99 11.87 11.75 14.34 - 1.9
42 Mike Fogt JR-3 Utah Valley 15.04 13.96 11.93 14.56 - 3.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stirley Jones Junior Bristol 10.48 8.89 10.58 8.36 -
0 Alex Donigian JR-3 Western Washington 10.94 12.84 10.52 7.68 -
0 Kyran Stewart SR-4 Minnesota State 7.54 8.39 10.61 11.89 -
0 Emmanuel Matadi SR-4 Minnesota State 7.95 9.94 10.46 7.95 -
0 Justin Jenkins JR-3 Sam Houston St. 8.40 7.67 10.36 9.54 -
0 Sava Boyadjiev   Sheffield Elite 8.97 9.52 10.94 13.90 -
0 Malcolm Ballard   Unattached 11.15 9.65 10.72 8.79 -
2 Giorgio Giurdanella Senior Showtyme 11.91 10.24 10.44 8.04 8
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 BRENT GRAY   Unattached 13.31 11.20 7.50 8.03 10.56 -
0 Chris Hollis   Unattached 13.81 11.90 9.67 9.67 10.62 -
3 Chris Strup JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 9.08 12.98 9.50 7.60 10.55 6
8 Scott Bajere JR-3 New Mexico 9.59 7.57 12.36 10.65 10.65 1
10 Allan Hamilton JR-3 New Mexico 8.43 9.18 12.06 10.25 10.67 -
12 Stetson Sartor FR-1 Utah Valley 11.86 9.83 12.71 11.65 10.68 -
16 Jovonte Slater JR-3 USC 9.88 13.86 13.21 12.03 10.74 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Chris Jefferson FR-1 Sam Houston St. 12.11 11.90 10.73 10.62 10.84 -
5 Austin Mitsch SO-2 Colorado 11.36 12.10 13.05 10.61 8.28 4
7 Alexandru Terpezan SO-2 Boise State 10.43 12.98 8.73 10.64 12.67 2
11 Dionee Marrero Sophomore Showtyme 7.58 8.97 7.90 10.67 12.59 -
15 Jacopo Spano FR-1 Washington 12.32 12.96 9.11 10.71 13.93 -
34 Travis Marshall JR-3 Washington 11.72 10.49 11.72 11.16 8.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jeremy VanAssche FR-1 Eastern Washington 12.00 8.66 8.56 9.29 10.43 11.58 9.81 10
4 Ray Miller   Phoenix Elite 10.79 10.47 12.58 13.75 10.57 9.20 7.61 5
6 Tyrone Echols FR-1 Southern Illinois 8.72 12.12 12.65 8.19 10.63 10.42 10.21 3
13 Dusty Fisher SO-2 Boise State 12.82 8.98 13.67 12.61 10.68 10.04 8.12 -
14 Drake Walker SO-2 Utah Valley 12.30 8.56 13.37 10.16 10.69 11.76 7.59 -
20 Tre James FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.07 9.63 10.39 13.96 10.82 11.69 9.42 -
21 Bryan Cuellar SR-4 Sacramento St. 8.88 13.31 7.69 10.17 10.82 10.39 10.82 -
23 Mason Rollins FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 13.27 11.63 13.48 8.16 10.87 12.94 9.57 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stephen Abosi SR-4 British Columbia 8.58 13.90 12.93 10.86 -
0 Tyreek Carter FR-1 Colorado Mesa 10.70 13.64 10.04 10.91 -
0 Richard Wilhite JR-3 Minnesota State 11.96 12.28 10.02 10.77 -
0 Patrick Turkson   Unattached 10.18 11.56 9.05 12.56 -
0 Jordan Hoppel   Unattached 8.49 8.70 10.51 10.61 -
9 Lucas Strong SO-2 Washington 9.18 12.27 9.29 10.67 -
27 Chadwick Duncan SO-2 UC Riverside 12.31 12.75 11.43 10.99 -
42 Mike Fogt JR-3 Utah Valley 14.80 14.56 14.68 11.93 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Anthony Riggins JR-3 Cal St. Stanislaus 13.76 12.89 13.87 10.83 10.83 13.65 -
0 Kyle Thompson Senior Toronto 13.70 9.53 8.14 13.59 10.70 9.85 -
0 Brandon Sistrunk SO-2 Colorado Mesa 14.21 14.43 13.44 11.33 11.10 7.77 -
0 Anthony Gustafson SR-4 Minnesota State 11.35 8.38 12.90 9.48 11.02 7.72 -
25 Karsten Niederer FR-1 Sacramento St. 7.70 8.25 10.55 8.58 10.99 13.85 -
28 Brandon Smart SO-2 Utah Valley 13.13 11.92 11.36 10.59 11.03 8.17 -
39 Charles Wheeler FR-1 UC Riverside 12.33 10.07 12.67 14.37 11.31 9.05 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Vinnie Moore SR-4 Colorado Mesa 9.82 13.51 8.15 13.62 13.62 11.16 -
17 Michael Kojin SO-2 UC Riverside 9.49 9.71 10.25 9.92 11.22 10.78 -
18 Cory Martin SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 9.72 13.72 11.78 8.75 13.07 10.80 -
19 Obinna Nnadi JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.78 13.83 7.89 8.64 9.62 10.80 -
24 Mathew Vasel JR-3 UC Riverside 10.50 8.86 9.29 9.73 11.81 10.93 -
31 Logan Rusch JR-3 Utah Valley 10.48 13.59 12.59 11.81 12.93 11.14 -
33 Zac Schlachter SR-4 Seattle U. 13.50 10.82 11.15 9.59 9.15 11.15 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Clifford Paulk FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.33 11.10 8.11 11.55 -
0 David Ferguson SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10.59 11.03 9.60 10.37 -
0 Bryce Adams JR-3 Northern Colorado 9.29 10.93 13.78 11.15 -
0 Frank McComb Freshman Unattached 12.86 11.28 10.38 12.07 -
22 Kolton Cody JR-3 UC Irvine 12.13 10.83 13.54 11.70 -
29 Sean Williams FR-1 UC Riverside 10.71 11.04 13.03 12.37 -
30 Jaysean Skrine FR-1 Colorado 9.23 11.11 8.45 11.34 -
35 Mark Roetcisoender SR-4 Portland 12.07 11.17 10.84 10.17 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Scott Mele SR-4 Whittier 12.31 10.05 11.29 9.83 11.18 8.70 -
0 James Nelson FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 10.24 11.56 11.01 11.67 8.81 10.02 -
0 Mark Coles FR-1 British Columbia 8.30 8.30 11.06 13.94 10.62 8.85 -
0 Nathaniel van Tuinen JR-3 Western Washington 11.29 12.51 11.17 10.39 8.49 10.62 -
0 St. Ives Gamble JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.94 13.58 11.04 9.94 9.28 9.39 -
0 Brett Hayes SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:24.99 1:06.11 1:12.64 1:14.10 1:11.19 1:29.35 -
26 Jose Garcia FR-1 Eastern Washington 13.19 12.97 10.99 11.10 9.02 8.36 -
31 Devin Hickey SO-2 Long Beach St. 13.59 8.80 11.14 14.04 9.81 14.37 -
38 Michael Hamill FR-1 UC Irvine 10.71 13.98 11.27 10.26 10.94 11.72 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Alex-Lamar Walker FR-1 Cal St. Stanislaus 11.12 11.23 8.76 11.57 7.87 -
0 Connor Smith SR-4 British Columbia 11.75 11.63 9.77 11.98 11.40 -
0 Kenzo Los   Langley Mustangs Track & Field 13.83 11.24 9.00 9.00 8.10 -
0 Edwin Antunez Freshman Unattached 12.41 11.49 14.94 12.41 10.00 -
0 Koree Hines   Unattached 9.98 11.08 13.52 10.09 9.42 -
36 Colin Steinbroner JR-3 Long Beach St. 7.97 11.22 14.25 10.66 14.14 -
37 Joshua Word FR-1 Marquette 8.76 11.22 12.35 9.77 12.57 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Victor Duan SR-4 Caltech 11.72 10.43 13.13 -
0 Alec Ho FR-1 Caltech 12.50 13.75 15.88 -
0 Gregory Fontanilla FR-1 Marymount (Ca.) 11.92 9.06 13.35 -
0 Brent Constantine SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.58 14.71 8.23 -
0 Nicholas Gardiner   Unattached 11.56 8.33 12.14 -
40 Matt Walker FR-1 Colorado 11.51 12.90 8.87 -
41 Chandler Rieske JR-3 Utah Valley 11.75 12.81 10.70 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 dominic quiller Senior Unattached 9.98 12.95 15.80 -
0 Ron Muranaka   Unattached 13.02 16.47 18.62 -