April 17, 2015
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Amanda Schnabel FR-1 Bellarmine 13.75 18.72 18.86 10.97 14.62 17.69 17.26 10 0.8
2 Destany Martin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 16.41 16.85 18.46 17.73 14.65 18.61 10.99 8 0.8
3 Jordin Fender SO-2 Transylvania 10.71 12.03 17.74 16.28 14.66 11.44 13.64 6 0.8
4 Christina Kollien SO-2 Wayne St. 14.42 12.80 16.77 14.86 14.71 15.74 12.80 5 0.8
5 Sarah Murphy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 11.01 13.15 17.59 13.46 15.29 10.86 17.89 4 0.8
6 Rachel Kloski FR-1 Wayne St. 18.56 11.75 13.30 14.69 15.46 18.87 15.00 3 0.5
7 Bridgette Mangold FR-1 Bellarmine 19.82 14.09 15.64 13.32 15.48 15.48 13.01 2 0.5
8 Emily Grubb SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.34 17.38 15.65 16.59 15.65 20.19 12.21 1 0.5
9 Shay LaFollette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 17.12 18.08 20.16 15.20 16.00 20.16 13.12 - +0.0
10 Tyanna Petty FR-1 Rio Grande 11.25 12.69 14.94 17.03 16.06 11.41 16.39 - 0.5
11 Erica Woods SR-4 Berea 20.43 17.81 17.16 18.63 16.34 15.69 15.04 - 1.1
12 Renee Davis SR-4 Rio Grande 12.43 18.81 16.79 17.80 16.79 14.61 17.13 - 1.1
13 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 21.70 18.31 13.39 13.39 16.95 16.62 22.04 - +0.0
14 Haley Carr FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 21.53 19.97 17.88 17.71 17.36 22.57 13.20 - 1.1
15 Keri Lawrence FR-1 Rio Grande 15.35 13.26 18.32 15.53 17.44 17.79 20.41 - +0.0
16 Crystal DeLucio FR-1 Cumberlands 13.79 21.77 14.15 21.77 18.14 15.79 16.33 - +0.0
17 Caley Pringle FR-1 Rio Grande 22.49 19.02 16.82 15.72 18.28 21.03 20.84 - +0.0
18 Rebecca Just JR-3 St. Catharine 13.82 19.50 22.15 20.64 18.93 16.66 24.61 - +0.0
  Sydney Vaughn FR-1 Wayne St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
  Elaine Gore JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Schnabel FR-1 Bellarmine 12.58 10.82 14.62 15.35 10
2 Destany Martin JR-3 Northern Kentucky 12.60 16.27 14.65 13.19 8
3 Jordin Fender SO-2 Transylvania 14.96 12.61 14.66 11.88 6
4 Christina Kollien SO-2 Wayne St. 12.51 17.51 14.71 14.42 5
5 Sarah Murphy SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 18.35 18.05 15.29 15.60 4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Rachel Kloski FR-1 Wayne St. 15.46 3
7 Bridgette Mangold FR-1 Bellarmine 15.48 2
8 Emily Grubb SO-2 Northern Kentucky 15.65 1
10 Tyanna Petty FR-1 Rio Grande 16.06 -
  Elaine Gore JR-3 Eastern Kentucky DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Shay LaFollette FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.00 -
13 Amari Cowan SO-2 Centre 16.95 -
15 Keri Lawrence FR-1 Rio Grande 17.44 -
  Sydney Vaughn FR-1 Wayne St. DQ -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Erica Woods SR-4 Berea 14.87 16.34 21.08 15.36 16.34 -
12 Renee Davis SR-4 Rio Grande 21.83 20.15 21.50 14.61 16.79 -
14 Haley Carr FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 13.54 13.37 18.93 17.54 17.36 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Crystal DeLucio FR-1 Cumberlands 17.78 18.14 15.79 -
17 Caley Pringle FR-1 Rio Grande 14.81 18.28 20.11 -
18 Rebecca Just JR-3 St. Catharine 21.21 18.93 17.23 -