April 15-17, 2015
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Park Hill Sephora Koudou, Taiya Shelby, Kailyn Fane, Amanda Alexander DQ DQ DQ DQ
1 Blue Springs Aliyah Lee, Jessica Lawson, Jenna Jacoby, Gabby Hall 1:59.95 1:56.90 1:52.84 1:41.65
2 Hazelwood Central Ariana Phillips, Destiney Nash, Marcya Spivey, Brittney Johnson 1:14.61 1:28.08 1:44.66 1:43.62
3 Jenks Brittney Willis, Codejha Howard, Kalani Bagley, Callie Freeman 1:26.47 1:49.38 1:15.01 1:44.17
4 Raytown South Danielle McNeal, Jade Von Leggett, Kyla Davis, Imani Hutchinson 2:01.92 2:01.92 1:42.12 1:44.20
5 Edmond Memorial Kelsie Shanks, Tess O'Connor, Kylee Stone, Morganne Mukes 1:57.00 2:15.80 2:13.71 1:44.46
6 Blue Springs South Makayla Moore, Aijah Venerable, Toshae Barkley-Fields, Jahliah Clay 2:07.76 1:37.39 1:29.02 1:44.72
7 Smith-Cotton Mekeba Nash, Saige Peterson, Monique Grant, Mariona Ward 1:40.75 1:43.89 1:58.59 1:44.94
8 Grandview Sydnee Mitchell, Marissa Hood, Irea Brown, Anglerne Annelus 1:21.99 1:34.60 1:25.14 1:45.11
9 Fossil Ridge Tanner Robinson, Kyra Ness-Lancriet, Mallory Kellum, Isabel Ross 2:04.55 1:37.11 1:40.28 1:45.55
10 Liberty Kiarah Mosely, Kaitlyn Lewis, Jenna Rombalski, Brianna Goszewski 1:44.08 1:14.34 2:01.07 1:46.20
11 Olathe-South Jacque Darby, Natalie Miller, Grace Williams, Remy Braun 1:57.66 1:23.43 1:19.15 1:46.96
12 OP-Blue Valley West Maddy Heinen, Christi LeMunyon, Angelique Allen, Lauren Jeffries 2:06.24 1:39.50 1:26.66 1:46.98
13 Silver Lake Mariah Cook, Taylor White, Alex Ferguson, Rachel Heiman 1:34.68 1:32.50 1:49.91 1:48.82
14 Shawnee Heights Jade Tice, Alona Harrison, Cipriana Cisnerous, Abby Rebollar 1:44.86 1:51.42 1:39.40 1:49.23
15 Davenport Assumption Rachel Jennings, Clare Carroll, Madison Pavlich, Sophie VanSeveren 1:57.92 2:16.65 1:42.49 1:50.20
16 Notre Dame de Sion Kaitlin Wagner, Chandi Marsh, Katie Donnelly, Ella Anstoetter 1:17.33 2:22.50 2:19.18 1:50.46
17 Olathe-Northwest Allison Anderson, Camille Barfety, Shelby Clark, Rachael Mayberry 1:27.50 1:51.87 1:41.90 1:50.76
18 Lenexa-St. James Academy Emily Kaufman, Elie Gossman, Hannah Schaeffer, Celeste Buchanan 2:03.97 1:42.75 2:10.67 1:51.68
19 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas Katy Kelly, Maddie Mirich, Teresa Fortino, Jaycie Tiehen 1:23.27 1:23.27 1:55.90 1:52.52
20 Wichita Defenders Jayne Roberts, Kodi Ammons, Emreigh Taylor, Natalie Jackson 2:21.03 1:29.75 1:56.55 1:56.55
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
15 Davenport Assumption Jennings, Carroll, Pavlich, VanSeveren 2:23.26 1:50.20
16 Notre Dame de Sion Wagner, Marsh, Donnelly, Anstoetter 1:20.64 1:50.46
17 Olathe-Northwest Anderson, Barfety, Clark, Mayberry 2:15.13 1:50.76
18 Lenexa-St. James Academy Kaufman, Gossman, Schaeffer, Buchanan 1:42.75 1:51.68
19 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas Kelly, Mirich, Fortino, Tiehen 2:15.03 1:52.52
20 Wichita Defenders Roberts, Ammons, Taylor, Jackson 1:41.40 1:56.55
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Park Hill Koudou, Shelby, Fane, Alexander DQ DQ DQ
10 Liberty Mosely, Lewis, Rombalski, Goszewski 1:19.65 1:40.89 1:46.20
11 Olathe-South Darby, Miller, Williams, Braun 2:07.29 1:37.34 1:46.96
12 OP-Blue Valley West Heinen, LeMunyon, Allen, Jeffries 1:21.31 1:41.64 1:46.98
13 Silver Lake Cook, White, Ferguson, Heiman 2:14.94 1:41.21 1:48.82
14 Shawnee Heights Tice, Harrison, Cisnerous, Rebollar 2:12.17 1:33.94 1:49.23
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Blue Springs Lee, Lawson, Jacoby, Hall 1:23.36 1:41.65 1:34.54
2 Hazelwood Central Phillips, Nash, Spivey, Johnson 2:05.38 1:43.62 2:03.31
3 Jenks Willis, Howard, Bagley, Freeman 1:41.05 1:44.17 1:50.42
4 Raytown South McNeal, Von Leggett, Davis, Hutchinson 2:07.13 1:44.20 1:27.53
5 Edmond Memorial Shanks, O'Connor, Stone, Mukes 2:06.40 1:44.46 1:20.44
6 Blue Springs South Moore, Venerable, Barkley-Fields, Clay 2:10.90 1:44.72 1:19.59
7 Smith-Cotton Nash, Peterson, Grant, Ward 2:00.68 1:44.94 1:40.75
8 Grandview Mitchell, Hood, Brown, Annelus 1:44.06 1:45.11 1:39.86
9 Fossil Ridge Robinson, Ness-Lancriet, Kellum, Ross 1:55.05 1:45.55 1:41.33