April 15-17, 2015
|
Kansas-Rock Chalk Park - Lawrence, KS

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Lee's Summit West Nicole Kallenberger, Kyra Atkins, Erin Sermons, Jana Shawver 4:12.68 3:17.09
2 Lansing Givonne Miles, Kiera Vaughn, Regan Gatson, Victoria Robinson 4:15.33 3:52.35
3 Blue Springs South Makayla Moore, Aijah Venerable, Jahliah Clay, Tori Findley 4:17.10 3:23.11
4 Silver Lake Riley Calderwood, Mariah Cook, Rachel Heiman, Alex Ferguson 4:22.52 3:35.27
5 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas Shelby Innes, Maddie Mirich, Makayla Bassi, Emily Downey 4:25.83 5:29.63
6 Fossil Ridge Tanner Robinson, Kyra Ness-Lancriet, Tiana Noble, Kate Leatherman 4:26.39 3:35.78
7 Olathe-North Jyl Stewart, Traci Blue, Sarah Hines, Abby Friesen 4:26.49 4:55.81
8 Mountain Vista Abby Walz, Bailey Yorker, Brenna O'Connor, Abby Suntken 4:28.20 3:07.74
9 Lawrence-Free State Laura Kennard, Kiara Clark, Cameryn Thomas, Emily Venters 4:29.08 5:49.81
10 Blair Shannen Jennings, Olivia Frost, Jayme Anderson, Sophia Kirwan 4:30.19 3:33.45
11 Hillsboro Cameron Hopfer, Christen Hopfer, Amber Petersen, Kelly Koester 4:30.66 5:16.68
12 Olathe-East Drue Bailey, Anna Schmeeckle, Nicole Friend, Emily LaRocco 4:31.23 4:36.66
13 Stilwell-Blue Valley Mattie Stafford, Meredith Wilcox, Annie Little, Marie Young 4:33.55 3:25.17
14 Shawnee Mission North Danasia Jones, Jade Williams, Sarah Horne, Amber Reed 4:41.77 5:04.32
15 Farmington Mattie Bradley, Kelsey Krause, Sydney Neiter, Nidhi Patel 4:42.97 3:54.87
16 Hazelwood Central Symiah Fulton, Mekhi Mitchell, Shondrea Frazier, Areiona Anderson 4:46.76 3:55.15
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Silver Lake Calderwood, Cook, Heiman, Ferguson 4:22.52 3:58.90
7 Olathe-North Stewart, Blue, Hines, Friesen 4:26.49 3:22.54
9 Lawrence-Free State Kennard, Clark, Thomas, Venters 4:29.08 4:29.08
10 Blair Jennings, Frost, Anderson, Kirwan 4:30.19 4:16.68
11 Hillsboro Hopfer, Hopfer, Petersen, Koester 4:30.66 5:24.80
14 Shawnee Mission North Jones, Williams, Horne, Reed 4:41.77 5:26.86
15 Farmington Bradley, Krause, Neiter, Patel 4:42.97 3:57.70
16 Hazelwood Central Fulton, Mitchell, Frazier, Anderson 4:46.76 4:15.22
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lee's Summit West Kallenberger, Atkins, Sermons, Shawver 4:02.58 4:12.68 3:14.57 4:20.26 5:10.80 3:24.67
2 Lansing Miles, Vaughn, Gatson, Robinson 3:26.82 4:15.33 4:02.57 4:00.01 3:31.93 3:19.16
3 Blue Springs South Moore, Venerable, Clay, Findley 4:35.10 4:17.10 4:24.82 5:16.24 4:24.82 4:09.39
5 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas Innes, Mirich, Bassi, Downey 3:45.96 4:25.83 4:20.52 5:24.32 5:13.68 4:15.20
6 Fossil Ridge Robinson, Ness-Lancriet, Noble, Leatherman 3:19.80 4:26.39 5:01.02 4:07.75 4:23.73 5:27.66
8 Mountain Vista Walz, Yorker, O'Connor, Suntken 5:24.53 4:28.20 5:13.80 3:07.74 4:09.43 5:37.94
12 Olathe-East Bailey, Schmeeckle, Friend, LaRocco 5:25.48 4:31.23 4:09.54 3:45.12 4:14.96 3:34.28
13 Stilwell-Blue Valley Stafford, Wilcox, Little, Young 4:58.17 4:33.55 3:19.70 5:06.38 4:00.73 3:52.52