April 25, 2015
|
Gordon College - Wenham, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damon Kilgore FR-1 Gordon 4:13.58 3:35.55 3:15.26 5
2 Drew Turner   University of New England 4:14.18 4:49.77 3:28.43 -
3 Kevin Terbush SR-4 Roger Williams 4:20.58 5:17.91 4:41.43 3
4 Shane Murphy   University of New England 4:22.03 4:56.10 4:53.48 -
5 Reese Laviolette SR-4 Western NE 4:24.06 3:04.85 3:28.61 -
6 Doug Sasso JR-3 Roger Williams 4:24.95 5:25.89 4:24.95 2
7 Will Deacon FR-1 Gordon 4:31.08 5:38.85 5:30.72 1
8 Matt Simonelli SO-2 Roger Williams 4:39.07 4:55.82 4:13.96 -
9 Adrian Barber FR-1 Western NE 4:40.19 3:35.75 3:27.34 -
9 Kevin McManus FR-1 Roger Williams 4:40.19 4:45.80 4:28.99 -
11 Luke Emby FR-1 Roger Williams 4:42.16 5:55.53 4:08.30 -
12 Ed Kaczenski   Western NE 4:43.46 6:05.67 4:54.80 -
13 Chris Goymer FR-1 Western NE 4:44.46 5:27.13 5:49.89 -
14 Nick Haley JR-3 Western NE 4:47.13 4:35.65 6:04.66 -
15 Jesse Edwards FR-1 Gordon 4:48.55 5:31.84 3:33.53 -
16 David Napierkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 4:52.27 4:43.51 4:08.43 -
17 Jack Gilbert FR-1 Gordon 4:57.37 5:50.90 4:45.48 -
18 Collin Travassos FR-1 Salve Regina 5:00.21 5:54.25 4:51.21 -
19 Eric Murphy   Western NE 5:03.91 5:40.38 6:16.85 -
20 Eric Maillet   University of New England 5:04.38 6:35.70 5:47.00 -
21 Neil Sheehan FR-1 Salve Regina 5:22.02 4:07.96 4:24.06 -
22 Nicholas Canniff   Endicott 5:25.76 6:34.17 4:49.93 -
23 Matt Sinkewicz JR-3 Salve Regina 5:27.36 4:28.44 6:39.38 -
24 Ryan Wilkens SR-4 Gordon 5:34.74 5:21.35 4:11.06 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damon Kilgore FR-1 Gordon 3:12.72 3:05.12 2:57.51 4:13.58 4:05.98 5
2 Drew Turner   University of New England 3:25.89 4:11.64 3:43.68 4:14.18 3:33.52 -
3 Kevin Terbush SR-4 Roger Williams 3:23.26 5:23.12 3:02.41 4:20.58 3:18.04 3
4 Shane Murphy   University of New England 3:16.53 5:22.30 3:32.25 4:22.03 3:47.97 -
5 Reese Laviolette SR-4 Western NE 5:19.52 4:13.50 4:42.55 4:24.06 3:47.10 -
6 Doug Sasso JR-3 Roger Williams 3:47.86 3:10.77 4:03.76 4:24.95 3:08.12 2
7 Will Deacon FR-1 Gordon 3:17.89 3:20.60 3:47.71 4:31.08 3:36.87 1
8 Matt Simonelli SO-2 Roger Williams 5:37.68 3:20.93 4:47.45 4:39.07 3:26.52 -
9 Kevin McManus FR-1 Roger Williams 5:08.21 3:21.74 5:55.85 4:40.19 4:09.37 -
11 Luke Emby FR-1 Roger Williams 5:18.84 4:13.95 5:38.60 4:42.16 6:03.99 -
12 Ed Kaczenski   Western NE 4:57.64 5:51.49 5:23.15 4:43.46 3:35.43 -
13 Chris Goymer FR-1 Western NE 5:44.20 4:44.46 5:07.22 4:44.46 4:53.00 -
14 Nick Haley JR-3 Western NE 5:33.07 5:35.95 4:04.06 4:47.13 4:58.62 -
15 Jesse Edwards FR-1 Gordon 6:15.12 3:33.53 5:20.29 4:48.55 4:54.33 -
16 David Napierkowski FR-1 Salve Regina 3:59.67 5:47.81 4:37.66 4:52.27 5:21.50 -
17 Jack Gilbert FR-1 Gordon 4:54.40 5:15.22 5:53.87 4:57.37 6:11.72 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Adrian Barber FR-1 Western NE 3:58.17 4:40.19 4:37.39 6:01.45 4:06.57 5:16.62 -
18 Collin Travassos FR-1 Salve Regina 4:36.20 5:00.21 6:21.27 4:06.18 3:42.16 4:36.20 -
19 Eric Murphy   Western NE 5:34.31 5:03.91 5:28.23 4:51.76 4:36.56 5:46.46 -
20 Eric Maillet   University of New England 5:31.78 5:04.38 5:07.43 3:42.20 5:31.78 5:31.78 -
21 Neil Sheehan FR-1 Salve Regina 4:11.18 5:22.02 5:31.68 4:43.38 6:58.63 6:13.55 -
22 Nicholas Canniff   Endicott 4:43.42 5:25.76 5:58.34 6:37.43 7:03.49 5:12.73 -
23 Matt Sinkewicz JR-3 Salve Regina 6:23.02 5:27.36 6:42.66 6:13.19 6:32.84 5:04.45 -
24 Ryan Wilkens SR-4 Gordon 5:04.62 5:34.74 6:48.39 5:04.62 5:41.44 5:11.31 -