May 2, 2015
|
Columbia (Mo.) - Columbia, MO

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Dos Santos JR-3 William Woods 12.02 8.74 10.92 12.89 10.92
2 Jaymes Kelley FR-1 Park U. 11.40 9.87 11.18 9.87 10.96
3 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.37 13.00 11.42 9.04 11.30
4 Ross Blakley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.44 7.93 9.17 12.34 11.32
5 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 10.70 11.16 12.29 12.98 11.38
6 Cassio Shipp FR-1 Park U. 12.81 10.18 9.15 10.75 11.43
7 Lorman Johnson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.62 10.65 13.97 11.91 11.45
8 Ejike Okpa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 9.86 14.04 12.30 14.16 11.60
9 George Martin FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.32 15.23 10.89 10.19 11.71
10 Zach Wainwright JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 11.63 11.75 13.20 9.45 12.11
  Almondo Conner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antonio Marti-Polo FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaymes Kelley FR-1 Park U. 10.96 8.77 12.06 11.51
6 Cassio Shipp FR-1 Park U. 11.43 11.32 10.18 13.26
7 Lorman Johnson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.45 9.85 8.94 10.42
9 George Martin FR-1 Missouri Baptist 11.71 9.37 14.64 14.76
  Almondo Conner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Antonio Marti-Polo FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabriel Dos Santos JR-3 William Woods 10.60 9.94 10.92 7.87 7.98
3 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.19 10.63 11.30 13.79 8.25
4 Ross Blakley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.12 12.80 11.32 8.04 12.46
5 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 8.54 10.36 11.38 8.77 7.97
8 Ejike Okpa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 10.68 9.40 11.60 14.85 9.40
10 Zach Wainwright JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 8.97 13.81 12.11 13.33 9.45

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rhett Cook JR-3 William Woods 21.97 10
2 Jaymes Kelley FR-1 Park U. 22.10 8
3 Gabriel Dos Santos JR-3 William Woods 22.31 6
4 David Jackson SO-2 Park U. 22.52 5
5 Nick Zink SR-4 William Woods 22.64 4
6 Ross Blakley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.70 3
7 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 22.92 2
8 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.06 1
9 Imani Short FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.10 -
10 Ejike Okpa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.13 -
11 Christian Herring SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.22 -
12 Cassio Shipp FR-1 Park U. 23.31 -
13 George Martin FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.36 -
14 Andrew Tippin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.88 -
15 Lejon Beckford FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.93 -
16 Ryan Heyel FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.88 -
17 Ben Clark SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.87 -
  Antonio Marti-Polo FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield DNS   
  Almondo Conner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS   
  Lorman Johnson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Andrew Tippin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.88 27.23 -
15 Lejon Beckford FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.93 22.02 -
17 Ben Clark SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 25.87 25.10 -
  Antonio Marti-Polo FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.06 20.07 27.21 24.22 20.30 17.30 18.91 1
9 Imani Short FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 23.10 26.80 21.03 19.64 27.26 25.18 24.95 -
10 Ejike Okpa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.13 21.05 26.37 19.90 19.43 17.81 26.37 -
12 Cassio Shipp FR-1 Park U. 23.31 19.35 22.15 22.61 19.58 21.22 29.14 -
13 George Martin FR-1 Missouri Baptist 23.36 22.20 22.66 29.44 29.90 26.40 25.00 -
16 Ryan Heyel FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.88 24.39 19.91 29.61 22.64 18.17 22.40 -
  Lorman Johnson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Almondo Conner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhett Cook JR-3 William Woods 27.25 20.88 16.26 28.13 21.97 10
2 Jaymes Kelley FR-1 Park U. 23.21 17.46 20.34 20.34 22.10 8
3 Gabriel Dos Santos JR-3 William Woods 25.88 19.64 17.41 18.52 22.31 6
4 David Jackson SO-2 Park U. 29.05 16.22 16.22 18.02 22.52 5
5 Nick Zink SR-4 William Woods 28.76 25.13 28.08 23.10 22.64 4
6 Ross Blakley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 29.29 24.52 28.38 17.26 22.70 3
7 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 24.76 17.65 19.03 19.49 22.92 2
11 Christian Herring SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 28.80 23.92 30.19 25.78 23.22 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhett Cook JR-3 William Woods 1:00.42 48.33 51.23 35.28 46.40 35.77 35.77 10
2 Nick Zink SR-4 William Woods 39.45 48.70 38.48 38.96 53.09 41.89 49.68 8
3 Reid Echelmeier SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:03.96 49.20 48.22 54.62 1:02.98 52.16 1:02.49 6
4 David Jackson SO-2 Park U. 1:02.54 49.63 57.57 52.12 45.66 56.58 43.68 5
5 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 39.73 50.93 50.42 1:06.21 38.71 1:02.14 37.18 4
6 Andrew Parker SR-4 Park U. 51.33 51.84 44.07 1:01.18 39.92 36.81 47.70 3
7 Miles Chase SO-2 Missouri Baptist 59.41 52.11 55.24 46.90 59.93 1:07.23 44.82 2
8 Andrew Tippin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 55.23 52.60 53.13 59.44 53.66 50.50 54.71 1
9 Lejon Beckford FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 51.66 52.71 1:03.78 1:00.62 45.86 47.44 1:05.89 -
10 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:04.58 52.93 50.29 42.88 52.93 43.41 1:02.46 -
11 Imani Short FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:03.91 53.70 1:01.76 42.43 1:09.28 1:02.83 49.41 -
12 Josh Vitoux FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 50.16 53.93 1:00.94 1:05.26 55.55 1:07.42 57.71 -
13 Derrick Lathon-Barnett JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:03.27 55.50 40.52 48.84 44.40 1:09.93 42.18 -
14 Nathan Beckett FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 41.39 58.29 46.05 1:04.12 1:00.04 46.64 45.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Andrew Parker SR-4 Park U. 1:03.25 54.95 51.84 47.70 40.44 3
9 Lejon Beckford FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 36.90 1:03.26 52.71 57.46 43.75 -
10 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Missouri Baptist 44.47 59.29 52.93 56.64 40.76 -
12 Josh Vitoux FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 46.38 44.23 53.93 45.84 56.09 -
13 Derrick Lathon-Barnett JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 43.85 45.51 55.50 1:07.71 57.72 -
14 Nathan Beckett FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 42.56 1:08.20 58.29 41.39 1:02.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rhett Cook JR-3 William Woods 48.33 35.28 10
2 Nick Zink SR-4 William Woods 48.70 51.63 8
3 Reid Echelmeier SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 49.20 58.55 6
4 David Jackson SO-2 Park U. 49.63 1:02.04 5
5 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 50.93 37.69 4
7 Miles Chase SO-2 Missouri Baptist 52.11 41.17 2
8 Andrew Tippin FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 52.60 47.34 1
11 Imani Short FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 53.70 51.02 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:41.92 1:22.00 1:43.09 2:13.54 2:31.11 2:01.83 1:57.14 10
2 Seth Schenck FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:49.91 2:24.18 2:15.91 2:21.82 1:28.64 2:14.73 1:58.18 8
3 William Henry FR-1 Park U. 2:23.75 1:57.62 1:58.80 1:56.43 2:01.18 1:38.61 1:58.80 6
4 Akwy Gawg SO-2 Park U. 2:08.90 1:29.99 2:34.44 2:05.25 2:02.82 2:29.57 2:01.60 5
5 Ruisdael Acsenvil SO-2 Park U. 1:28.12 1:55.05 1:47.71 1:50.16 1:47.71 2:30.54 2:02.39 4
6 Brandon Wise SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:46.19 2:12.12 1:48.66 2:29.40 1:59.77 1:51.13 2:03.47 3
7 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 2:29.79 2:22.36 1:41.51 2:06.27 2:27.31 1:34.08 2:03.79 2
8 Tyler Jones JR-3 William Woods 2:13.55 1:39.85 2:21.04 2:21.04 1:38.60 2:26.03 2:04.81 1
9 Jacob Pinkley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:01.57 2:25.63 2:09.17 2:16.76 1:32.44 2:11.70 2:06.63 -
10 Elijah Milan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 1:37.03 1:47.25 1:49.80 2:06.40 2:01.29 2:42.14 2:07.67 -
11 Shawn Geralds FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:16.28 1:42.85 2:27.85 2:34.28 2:26.56 2:38.13 2:08.56 -
12 Peter Jaeger JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:12.75 2:32.27 2:17.95 2:38.77 1:46.72 1:48.02 2:10.14 -
13 Ben Clark SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:06.02 2:15.71 2:06.02 1:36.94 2:35.10 2:21.25 2:18.48 -
14 Collin Trower SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:15.41 2:43.08 1:44.84 2:53.27 2:09.59 2:37.25 2:25.60 -
  Phillip Kulpinski FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Lidy SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fred Jaeger JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Pinkley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:02.84 2:31.96 2:33.23 2:09.17 2:06.63 -
10 Elijah Milan FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:16.61 2:34.48 2:03.84 2:05.12 2:07.67 -
12 Peter Jaeger JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:57.13 2:08.84 2:47.88 2:03.64 2:10.14 -
13 Ben Clark SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 1:53.56 2:30.95 2:26.79 2:15.71 2:18.48 -
14 Collin Trower SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:16.87 1:52.12 2:29.97 2:59.09 2:25.60 -
  Phillip Kulpinski FR-1 William Woods DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Lidy SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Fred Jaeger JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josiah Huff JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 1:57.14 10
2 Seth Schenck FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:58.18 8
3 William Henry FR-1 Park U. 1:58.80 6
4 Akwy Gawg SO-2 Park U. 2:01.60 5
5 Ruisdael Acsenvil SO-2 Park U. 2:02.39 4
6 Brandon Wise SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 2:03.47 3
7 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 2:03.79 2
8 Tyler Jones JR-3 William Woods 2:04.81 1
11 Shawn Geralds FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 2:08.56 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Craig SR-4 Park U. 4:53.37 3:18.98 5:31.63 4:22.76 3:01.12 3:41.94 4:15.10 10
2 Michael McCulloch SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 4:35.56 4:43.21 4:48.31 5:26.58 3:59.84 3:08.81 4:15.14 8
3 Jacob Pinkley SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:12.85 3:45.66 4:13.87 3:40.53 5:10.28 4:11.31 4:16.43 6
4 Murphy Affolder FR-1 St. Louis Pharmacy 4:24.99 5:01.01 4:58.44 3:54.12 4:24.99 3:00.09 4:17.27 5
5 Andrew Daw SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 5:40.89 4:53.69 3:42.89 3:21.91 5:19.91 3:11.42 4:22.22 4
6 Emilio Mancha FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield 3:49.01 4:36.39 4:02.17 5:00.07 3:43.74 4:52.18 4:23.22 3
7 Victor Murgor FR-1 Park U. 5:04.97 5:07.62 3:29.50 5:44.75 4:30.50 4:09.28 4:25.19 2
8 James Lidy SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 3:34.57 3:58.71 4:52.35 4:17.49 3:47.98 4:28.21 4:28.21 1
9 Tino Thompson JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville 5:20.82 4:56.35 4:53.63 4:56.35 3:59.26 3:51.10 4:31.88 -
10 Troy Pace SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 4:48.48 3:29.56 4:13.10 5:18.42 4:34.88 5:21.14 4:32.15 -
11 Collin Trower SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3:43.14 4:28.91 4:28.91 5:54.73 6:00.45 3:48.86 4:46.07 -
12 Fred Jaeger JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 4:39.40 4:59.78 3:38.28 3:38.28 5:28.88 3:52.84 4:51.04 -
  Tommy Skosky SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleb Wilson JR-3 William Woods 18:14.49 15:43.52 18:14.49 10
2 Cristobal Renteria JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 19:02.50 15:52.08 13:10.23 8
3 Brennan Cape SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 12:23.79 15:53.57 13:01.93 6
4 Francisco Zaragoza FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 15:30.39 16:09.15 17:36.38 5
5 Kyle Gabrielson FR-1 William Woods 16:54.52 16:34.62 15:54.84 4
6 Luke Bailey SO-2 Park U. 14:48.65 16:38.48 16:08.53 3
7 Dustin Price SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 12:35.06 17:00.34 14:06.89 2
8 John Bedsworth SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 14:47.09 17:36.06 13:33.17 1
9 Jake Peal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 15:10.18 19:12.12 14:12.57 -
  Peter Frank JR-3 Park U. DNS DNS DNS   
  Corey Craig SR-4 Park U. DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dustin Price SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 35:04.97 10
2 Luke Bailey SO-2 Park U. 35:42.79 8
3 Reid Schmit SR-4 William Woods 35:52.80 6
4 Yang Pan SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 36:27.61 5
5 Peter Frank JR-3 Park U. 36:36.40 4
6 Jake Peal SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 39:04.40 3
  Tyler Brockhouse JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange DNF   

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Herring SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 17.60 16.25 15.04 11.43 10
2 Daniel Lantz FR-1 William Woods 20.28 13.80 16.62 18.12 8
3 Marrtell Washington SO-2 William Woods 15.73 16.41 16.91 16.41 6
4 Dylan Cogdill FR-1 Park U. 17.87 21.03 17.52 18.05 5
5 Ryan Zitter FR-1 Park U. 23.57 16.14 18.13 19.95 4
6 Logan Cunningham JR-3 Benedictine-Springfield 25.87 26.49 20.53 19.92 3
  Jason Bliven SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Theodore McCord SR-4 Park U. DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jason Bliven SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 57.12 10
2 Christian Herring SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 58.76 8
3 Daniel Lantz FR-1 William Woods 58.76 6
4 Ryan Zitter FR-1 Park U. 1:00.57 5
5 Zach Wainwright JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:00.85 4
6 Marrtell Washington SO-2 William Woods 1:02.78 3
7 Dylan Cogdill FR-1 Park U. 1:03.27 2
8 Logan Cunningham JR-3 Benedictine-Springfield 1:10.70 1
  Theodore McCord SR-4 Park U. DNS   
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Ryan Zitter FR-1 Park U. 53.91 1:00.57 5
5 Zach Wainwright JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 1:17.28 1:00.85 4
7 Dylan Cogdill FR-1 Park U. 52.52 1:03.27 2
8 Logan Cunningham JR-3 Benedictine-Springfield 1:01.51 1:10.70 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jason Bliven SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 57.12 1:04.55 51.98 1:09.12 1:02.84 56.55 10
2 Christian Herring SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 58.76 1:07.58 1:02.29 1:02.88 47.60 1:01.11 8
3 Daniel Lantz FR-1 William Woods 58.76 52.30 1:10.52 50.54 49.95 46.42 6
6 Marrtell Washington SO-2 William Woods 1:02.78 57.76 47.09 1:14.08 52.74 49.60 3
  Theodore McCord SR-4 Park U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Taylor Whitmore SR-4 Hannibal-LaGrange 10:07.68 10
2 Victor Murgor FR-1 Park U. 11:46.91 8
3 Luke Bossert SR-4 Park U. 12:19.43 6
  DeAngelo Thompson FR-1 Benedictine-Springfield DNS   

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 William Woods Nick Zink, Daniel Lantz, Preston Wolfe, Gabriel Dos Santos DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
1 Park U. Cassio Shipp, Jaymes Kelley, David Jackson, Samuel Langford 32.49 50.45 50.88 42.75 44.04 55.15 10
2 Lindenwood-Belleville Christian Herring, Kacey Adams, Lorman Johnson, Jason Bliven 51.33 31.06 35.80 43.13 56.07 48.31 8

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.83m 2.21m 1.28m 6' 0" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 2.03
    XX
2 Chris King SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 1.80m 1.51m 1.96m 5' 10.75" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Preston Wolfe SO-2 William Woods 1.80m 1.98m 2.11m 5' 10.75" 6
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
4 Damion Tipler FR-1 William Woods 1.80m 1.91m 1.31m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Akintunde Akinyemi FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.77m 1.70m 1.26m 5' 9.75" 4
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Cole Chipman FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.74m 1.48m 1.44m 5' 8.5" 3
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XXX
7 Cody Birkner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 1.71m 1.21m 1.27m 5' 7.25" 2
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
8 David Lee SR-4 Missouri Baptist 1.65m 1.52m 1.40m 5' 5" 1
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Ryan Zitter FR-1 Park U. NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Dylan Cogdill FR-1 Park U. NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Bossert SR-4 Park U. 4.63m 3.56m 3.52m 3.29m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
2 Matthew Estrada FR-1 Missouri Baptist 4.09m 2.34m 4.32m 2.75m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.93
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
3 Cody Birkner FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 2.75m 3.47m 2.81m 3.19m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 6
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.93
    XXX
  Khaymen Hoelscher FR-1 Park U. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Steven Hill JR-3 Park U. 6.59m 6.86m 4.80m 5.69m 22' 6.25" 10
  • 6.83  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
2 Darrien Dickey FR-1 William Woods 7.94m 6.35m 4.44m 4.57m 20' 10" 8
  • 6.25  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Thaddeus Lewis SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.70m 6.27m 7.02m 7.27m 20' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • 6.27  
  • 4.66  
4 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.94m 6.25m 4.38m 6.81m 20' 6.25" 5
  • 6.05  
  • 6.20  
  • 6.25  
  • 5.83  
5 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 6.99m 6.24m 6.49m 5.24m 20' 5.75" 4
  • 6.17  
  • 6.04  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.24  
6 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.70m 6.19m 7.55m 5.26m 20' 3.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
7 Akintunde Akinyemi FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 8.05m 6.19m 6.62m 5.20m 20' 3.75" 2
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.77  
8 Denver Horn FR-1 William Woods 4.31m 6.16m 5.36m 5.36m 20' 2.5" 1
  • 5.62  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.78  
  • 6.16  
9 Shingai Kusena FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.82m 6.03m 5.19m 7.36m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
10 Brian Pankey SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 7.32m 6.00m 6.36m 6.12m 19' 8.25" -
  • 6.00  
  • 5.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Ryan Heyel FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 4.26m 5.75m 6.96m 6.04m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.74  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.19  
12 Chris King SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.29m 5.67m 7.09m 5.90m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
13 Joseph Mueller FR-1 William Woods 4.99m 5.61m 4.99m 5.44m 18' 5" -
  • 5.61  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40  
14 Kharnell Williams JR-3 Park U. 6.55m 5.50m 6.55m 5.39m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.39  
15 Derrick Lathon-Barnett JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 4.84m 5.38m 5.00m 4.04m 17' 8" -
  • 5.11  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Steven Hill JR-3 Park U. 5.08m 6.86m 5.63m 5.90m 22' 6.25" 10
2 Darrien Dickey FR-1 William Woods 4.57m 6.35m 5.59m 6.10m 20' 10" 8
3 Thaddeus Lewis SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.45m 6.27m 5.27m 7.96m 20' 7" 6
4 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.31m 6.25m 5.00m 6.00m 20' 6.25" 5
6 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.70m 6.19m 5.57m 5.76m 20' 3.75" 3
7 Akintunde Akinyemi FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 4.58m 6.19m 7.61m 6.25m 20' 3.75" 2
8 Denver Horn FR-1 William Woods 6.90m 6.16m 5.85m 7.95m 20' 2.5" 1
11 Ryan Heyel FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 7.19m 5.75m 6.27m 5.64m 18' 10.5" -
14 Kharnell Williams JR-3 Park U. 5.72m 5.50m 6.16m 5.67m 18' 0.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Samuel Langford JR-3 Park U. 5.62m 6.24m 20' 5.75" 4
9 Shingai Kusena FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 6.03m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
10 Brian Pankey SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 6.18m 6.00m 19' 8.25" -
12 Chris King SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 6.07m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
13 Joseph Mueller FR-1 William Woods 4.04m 5.61m 18' 5" -
15 Derrick Lathon-Barnett JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy 4.73m 5.38m 17' 8" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Steven Hill JR-3 Park U. 12.23m 19.33m 11.33m 15.10m 49' 6.5" 10
  • 14.66  
  • 15.10  
  • 14.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Shingai Kusena FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 13.21m 17.89m 10.65m 14.20m 46' 7.25" 8
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.20  
3 Thaddeus Lewis SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 15.88m 10.82m 16.86m 14.05m 46' 1.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.05  
4 Kacey Adams FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 14.57m 14.82m 13.80m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Darrien Dickey FR-1 William Woods 14.12m 8.90m 11.58m 12.72m 41' 8.75" 4
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.51  
6 Chris King SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 12.97m 10.74m 15.68m 12.35m 40' 6.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
7 Ejike Okpa FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 11.36m 14.77m 13.80m 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
8 Joseph Mueller FR-1 William Woods 12.56m 14.26m 12.07m 12.19m 40' 0" 1
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
9 Cassio Shipp FR-1 Park U. 12.76m 11.30m 13.49m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
10 Denver Horn FR-1 William Woods 11.27m 13.07m 15.23m 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.99  
  Derrick Lathon-Barnett JR-3 St. Louis Pharmacy NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Haynes SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 13.66m 12.21m 14.53m 13.80m 14.38m 47' 8" 10
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shaquille Bleecke FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.55m 11.75m 13.35m 10.15m 12.68m 43' 9.75" 8
  • 12.23  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.35  
3 Alonzo Findley JR-3 William Woods 10.41m 15.87m 13.34m 10.27m 11.21m 43' 9.25" 6
  • 10.93  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.64  
4 Adam Smith JR-3 William Woods 12.55m 16.06m 12.55m 9.54m 10.42m 41' 2.25" 5
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.55  
5 Bailey Monroe FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 13.37m 12.52m 12.27m 14.85m 8.71m 40' 3.25" 4
  • 11.56  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.27  
6 Collin Zeugin SO-2 William Woods 11.00m 14.44m 11.11m 14.44m 11.22m 36' 5.5" 3
  • 10.05  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.78  
7 Lethan Nelson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.94m 10.17m 11.05m 8.73m 13.92m 36' 3" 2
  • 9.91  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.50  
8 Codey Guile FR-1 William Woods 8.04m 9.23m 10.86m 11.40m 8.36m 35' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.53  
9 Phil Devore SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 10.33m 7.54m 10.33m 8.26m 8.16m 33' 10.75" -
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
10 Christopher Breeden FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 10.16m 9.85m 10.26m 8.41m 11.39m 33' 8" -
  • 8.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.89  
11 Robert Day FR-1 Missouri Baptist 10.96m 7.67m 9.96m 12.85m 8.57m 32' 8.25" -
  • 8.86  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Smith JR-3 William Woods 42.56m 42.99m 42.99m 33.10m 141' 0" 10
  • 42.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.33  
2 Shaquille Bleecke FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 48.55m 30.66m 42.59m 30.24m 139' 9" 8
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.14  
  • 42.59  
3 Alonzo Findley JR-3 William Woods 49.54m 41.49m 42.34m 33.45m 138' 11" 6
  • 40.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.34  
  • FOUL  
4 Jordan Haynes SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 38.99m 36.41m 36.78m 31.63m 120' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Christopher Breeden FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 30.60m 40.46m 34.00m 41.82m 111' 6" 4
  • 33.19  
  • 33.82  
  • 33.38  
  • 34.00  
6 Clinton Washington SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 38.34m 42.75m 33.93m 36.64m 111' 4" 3
  • 33.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
  • FOUL  
7 Bailey Monroe FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.75m 43.47m 33.44m 26.08m 109' 8" 2
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.44  
  • 33.43  
8 Phil Devore SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 40.92m 41.24m 31.97m 29.41m 104' 11" 1
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Codey Guile FR-1 William Woods 28.37m 21.87m 29.55m 31.91m 96' 11" -
  • 28.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.55  
10 Robert Day FR-1 Missouri Baptist 33.61m 36.50m 28.97m 28.10m 95' 0" -
  • 28.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.97  
  • 27.18  
11 Collin Zeugin SO-2 William Woods 32.72m 19.58m 26.82m 32.72m 88' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.36  
  • 26.82  
  David Lee SR-4 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Kishan Patel SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alonzo Findley JR-3 William Woods 46.13m 46.13m 35.98m 35.06m 151' 4" 10
  • 44.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.20  
  • 46.13  
2 Adam Smith JR-3 William Woods 45.18m 34.34m 36.60m 39.31m 148' 3" 8
  • 41.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.18  
3 Jordan Haynes SR-4 Lindenwood-Belleville 40.16m 39.76m 32.53m 50.60m 131' 9" 6
  • 39.30  
  • 37.99  
  • 38.49  
  • 40.16  
4 Clinton Washington SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 38.82m 43.48m 39.98m 39.98m 127' 4" 5
  • 38.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Collin Zeugin SO-2 William Woods 38.49m 31.56m 39.64m 35.80m 126' 3" 4
  • 38.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.44  
  • 35.87  
6 Codey Guile FR-1 William Woods 35.56m 27.74m 41.61m 36.63m 116' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 33.61  
  • 20.75  
  • 35.56  
7 Shaquille Bleecke FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 34.65m 37.08m 35.00m 40.89m 113' 8" 2
  • 32.70  
  • 33.54  
  • 34.65  
  • FOUL  
8 Bailey Monroe FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 32.43m 37.29m 39.24m 26.27m 106' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.43  
9 Lethan Nelson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 28.06m 33.11m 23.01m 33.11m 92' 1" -
  • 24.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.06  
  • 26.13  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Pankey SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 50.59m 60.71m 54.13m 166' 0" 10
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Darrien Dickey FR-1 William Woods 47.53m 37.55m 47.53m 155' 11" 8
  • 33.98  
  • 38.49  
  • 47.53  
  • 37.94  
3 Bailey Monroe FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 42.88m 33.45m 52.31m 140' 8" 6
  • 40.32  
  • 42.88  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Luke Bossert SR-4 Park U. 39.58m 51.45m 43.14m 129' 10" 5
  • 37.13  
  • 34.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.58  
5 Joseph Mueller FR-1 William Woods 39.22m 41.18m 29.02m 128' 8" 4
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 38.82m 37.27m 31.44m 127' 4" 3
  • 36.11  
  • 38.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Cole Chipman FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 36.88m 44.26m 37.25m 121' 0" 2
  • 28.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.88  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Smith JR-3 William Woods 33.58m 34.59m 32.91m 110' 2" 1
  • 32.70  
  • 33.58  
  • 33.18  
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Estrada FR-1 Missouri Baptist 32.02m 34.58m 37.78m 105' 1" -
  • 30.12  
  • 31.55  
  • 32.02  
  • 30.80  
10 Lethan Nelson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 31.69m 23.45m 33.27m 104' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alonzo Findley JR-3 William Woods 29.67m 35.90m 36.20m 97' 4" -
  • 29.67  
  • 28.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Missouri Baptist 28.97m 32.45m 33.61m 95' 0" -
  • 25.35  
  • 27.35  
  • 25.80  
  • 28.97  
13 Kharnell Williams JR-3 Park U. 27.91m 27.07m 24.56m 91' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.91  
  • 27.10  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brian Pankey SR-4 St. Louis Pharmacy 46.54m 48.57m 50.59m 49.58m 36.93m 166' 0" 10
3 Bailey Monroe FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 45.45m 30.87m 42.88m 46.31m 48.88m 140' 8" 6
6 Luke Joslin FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 36.10m 29.50m 38.82m 42.31m 35.33m 127' 4" 3
7 Cole Chipman FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 32.45m 37.99m 36.88m 32.09m 28.40m 121' 0" 2
9 Matthew Estrada FR-1 Missouri Baptist 36.50m 27.22m 32.02m 33.30m 27.86m 105' 1" -
10 Lethan Nelson FR-1 Lindenwood-Belleville 26.30m 29.79m 31.69m 33.27m 33.59m 104' 0" -
12 Kameron Jackson FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.36m 31.87m 28.97m 23.76m 37.08m 95' 0" -
13 Kharnell Williams JR-3 Park U. 31.54m 30.42m 27.91m 20.10m 27.35m 91' 7" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Darrien Dickey FR-1 William Woods 58.46m 50.38m 39.93m 54.66m 47.53m 155' 11" 8
4 Luke Bossert SR-4 Park U. 28.10m 43.93m 36.81m 40.37m 39.58m 129' 10" 5
5 Joseph Mueller FR-1 William Woods 42.36m 45.89m 45.89m 28.63m 39.22m 128' 8" 4
8 Adam Smith JR-3 William Woods 34.25m 42.31m 24.18m 27.20m 33.58m 110' 2" 1
11 Alonzo Findley JR-3 William Woods 34.12m 21.07m 23.14m 29.67m 29.67m 97' 4" -