May 1- 2, 2015
|
Southern Conn. State - New Haven, CT

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 13:37.54 13:16.30 14:09.39 17:41.73 16:16.80 14:09.39 10
2 Sarah Brennan JR-3 Bentley 14:44.43 22:06.65 15:16.79 17:58.57 18:30.93 22:17.43 8
3 Kerry Phelan JR-3 Merrimack 12:56.81 14:35.28 18:57.87 18:14.10 18:35.99 13:07.76 6
4 Michelle Lujan SO-2 Saint Rose 15:54.93 21:46.17 15:54.93 18:17.62 12:59.31 21:57.15 5
5 Antonia Pagliuca FR-1 Assumption 17:36.34 14:18.28 13:56.27 18:20.35 17:36.34 16:41.32 4
6 Brianna Venturo SR-4 Stonehill 22:58.61 20:00.73 22:36.38 18:31.78 20:45.20 22:14.14 3
7 Emily Knox FR-1 Stonehill 15:01.15 17:03.52 20:34.90 18:32.52 22:26.15 18:43.65 2
8 Alyssa Lambert JR-3 Franklin Pierce 16:52.64 13:21.21 17:59.41 18:32.79 19:06.18 13:10.08 1
9 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 21:15.23 18:16.25 14:21.34 18:38.62 19:01.00 17:20.32 -
10 Kathryn Burke SO-2 Bentley 23:18.53 17:20.51 13:59.12 18:38.82 13:25.55 18:27.64 -
11 Sarah Vaughan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 18:01.96 18:58.31 24:25.16 18:47.04 24:25.16 23:51.34 -
12 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 13:10.77 19:57.45 23:20.79 18:49.67 16:11.52 22:24.31 -
13 Julia Morena SO-2 Bentley 18:30.92 20:24.28 22:28.98 18:53.59 21:09.62 14:10.20 -
14 Ivy Chepyegon FR-1 American Int'l 21:12.97 15:43.37 15:54.73 18:56.58 18:56.58 22:32.53 -
15 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 17:19.52 20:56.57 20:45.14 19:02.33 15:02.44 19:48.03 -
16 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 19:43.19 22:46.98 17:25.34 19:08.72 15:53.44 21:49.54 -
17 Jeanette Cudney FR-1 Le Moyne 14:33.87 13:59.38 21:04.82 19:09.83 13:24.88 16:17.36 -
18 Colleen Englert SO-2 Merrimack 19:25.76 23:18.92 21:45.66 19:25.76 21:22.34 21:34.00 -
19 Claire Aalerud SO-2 Merrimack 19:14.50 16:07.92 21:11.12 19:26.16 13:36.32 22:21.09 -
20 Liliana Urso JR-3 Assumption 13:51.79 22:38.98 16:59.24 19:31.53 20:06.68 24:47.85 -
21 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 22:33.86 15:30.05 16:52.46 19:37.27 18:50.18 17:39.55 -
22 Megan Corbeil FR-1 Assumption 21:37.22 24:45.91 22:47.98 19:39.29 17:53.16 19:15.71 -
23 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 19:21.85 19:45.56 22:43.40 19:45.56 21:32.26 25:05.67 -
24 Danielle Koch JR-3 Franklin Pierce 14:31.66 16:31.07 24:04.80 19:54.05 22:17.34 23:05.10 -
25 Elena Doctor SO-2 Le Moyne 14:33.19 21:07.92 25:31.08 19:56.15 14:09.27 18:32.42 -
26 Abby Hersom FR-1 Stonehill 25:14.62 18:22.64 18:34.76 20:11.69 14:32.42 25:14.62 -
27 Courtney Fisher FR-1 Assumption 19:36.74 24:03.63 17:35.43 20:13.13 25:40.68 14:21.33 -
28 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 14:46.96 20:15.01 20:39.31 20:15.01 20:27.16 15:11.26 -
29 Shauna Maresh FR-1 Assumption 21:57.77 23:59.78 15:02.92 20:20.15 15:27.32 18:54.74 -
30 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 25:14.35 21:22.32 25:14.35 20:21.25 17:42.49 24:25.50 -
31 Courtney Loughnane FR-1 Bentley 21:18.22 14:20.34 15:21.79 20:29.05 23:57.99 20:04.47 -
32 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 24:25.95 18:16.39 15:11.60 20:31.89 24:25.95 22:59.72 -
33 Natalie Davies FR-1 Franklin Pierce 14:42.90 24:27.35 20:06.21 20:43.51 24:14.91 23:50.04 -
34 Arianne Bourgault JR-3 Bentley 26:03.39 21:53.25 17:55.61 20:50.71 23:20.80 22:43.28 -
35 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 26:55.32 23:31.81 20:33.75 21:11.90 24:09.97 20:08.31 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Emily Knox FR-1 Stonehill 16:52.40 18:32.52 2
10 Kathryn Burke SO-2 Bentley 15:17.44 18:38.82 -
14 Ivy Chepyegon FR-1 American Int'l 22:43.90 18:56.58 -
17 Jeanette Cudney FR-1 Le Moyne 17:26.35 19:09.83 -
19 Claire Aalerud SO-2 Merrimack 24:41.03 19:26.16 -
20 Liliana Urso JR-3 Assumption 25:22.99 19:31.53 -
21 Katie Irwin FR-1 Merrimack 16:28.91 19:37.27 -
22 Megan Corbeil FR-1 Assumption 23:35.15 19:39.29 -
23 Meghan Brophy JR-3 Merrimack 24:41.95 19:45.56 -
25 Elena Doctor SO-2 Le Moyne 25:19.11 19:56.15 -
26 Abby Hersom FR-1 Stonehill 23:01.33 20:11.69 -
27 Courtney Fisher FR-1 Assumption 15:34.11 20:13.13 -
28 Annalese Coogan SO-2 Adelphi 16:12.01 20:15.01 -
29 Shauna Maresh FR-1 Assumption 17:41.53 20:20.15 -
30 Tiana Kibbe SO-2 Merrimack 24:25.50 20:21.25 -
31 Courtney Loughnane FR-1 Bentley 20:29.05 20:29.05 -
32 Danielle Mullaney SO-2 Merrimack 16:25.52 20:31.89 -
33 Natalie Davies FR-1 Franklin Pierce 20:18.64 20:43.51 -
34 Arianne Bourgault JR-3 Bentley 27:05.93 20:50.71 -
35 Randa Griffin FR-1 Merrimack 20:46.47 21:11.90 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pascaline Jerotich SO-2 American Int'l 17:41.73 13:05.68 22:39.02 17:41.73 16:48.65 21:56.55 20:20.99 10
2 Sarah Brennan JR-3 Bentley 19:24.86 22:39.00 15:27.57 17:58.57 20:40.36 14:01.29 17:04.65 8
3 Kerry Phelan JR-3 Merrimack 15:40.93 15:08.11 12:45.87 18:14.10 21:52.92 16:35.64 14:24.34 6
4 Michelle Lujan SO-2 Saint Rose 19:12.51 20:18.36 16:38.84 18:17.62 13:21.27 15:43.96 19:23.48 5
5 Antonia Pagliuca FR-1 Assumption 17:47.34 14:07.27 17:58.35 18:20.35 21:16.41 22:44.44 16:30.32 4
6 Brianna Venturo SR-4 Stonehill 16:40.61 18:54.02 16:29.49 18:31.78 16:07.25 18:42.90 22:25.26 3
8 Alyssa Lambert JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:17.31 15:23.62 21:08.58 18:32.79 24:06.63 18:21.67 21:30.84 1
9 Larissa Melendez SR-4 Adelphi 20:30.49 16:13.20 21:15.23 18:38.62 19:56.93 17:31.51 14:32.53 -
11 Sarah Vaughan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 15:12.91 21:13.56 21:58.64 18:47.04 14:27.82 24:13.89 13:42.74 -
12 Jennifer McNally JR-3 Adelphi 18:38.38 14:52.44 18:38.38 18:49.67 21:16.53 20:31.34 17:19.30 -
13 Julia Morena SO-2 Bentley 13:36.19 20:58.29 21:09.62 18:53.59 14:32.87 24:33.67 19:38.94 -
15 Cecelia Capozzoli JR-3 Adelphi 18:50.91 22:27.95 22:50.80 19:02.33 19:25.18 14:16.75 23:47.92 -
16 Meghan Kiernan FR-1 New Haven 15:41.95 22:35.49 15:07.49 19:08.72 22:12.52 13:47.08 21:49.54 -
18 Colleen Englert SO-2 Merrimack 22:20.63 23:42.23 15:20.95 19:25.76 13:59.35 22:55.60 17:17.53 -
24 Danielle Koch JR-3 Franklin Pierce 24:16.75 15:55.24 15:31.36 19:54.05 23:17.04 25:04.51 16:54.95 -