May 1, 2015
|
Vassar - Poughkeepsie, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer St. Jean   Westchester Track Club 4:51.59 5:40.67 4:48.70 4:48.70 4:45.82
2 Kate Moyer JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:25.41 4:51.95 4:54.90 6:02.73 6:14.53
3 Harper Cleves SR-4 Vassar 5:08.47 4:59.57 4:56.60 4:15.08 3:42.45
4 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 4:56.01 5:46.84 4:59.00 6:07.77 5:40.86
5 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:29.34 5:56.29 4:59.40 5:23.36 5:11.38
6 Anna Ryba JR-3 Williams 5:12.23 4:20.19 5:06.10 6:07.32 4:14.07
7 Emily Franko FR-1 Marist 4:47.04 6:45.60 5:12.00 6:20.64 5:58.80
8 Irene Garidas   Hofstra 5:35.34 4:10.72 5:13.40 6:06.68 5:57.28
9 Taylor Mueller SO-2 Marist 5:53.98 5:15.71 5:18.90 3:49.61 4:02.37
10 Viviane Ford SR-4 Vassar 5:52.33 5:10.70 5:20.30 6:40.38 4:45.07
11 Jaime Durso SO-2 Marist 5:18.98 6:33.09 5:22.20 3:58.43 4:24.21
12 Olivia Goodheart FR-1 Williams 4:58.18 6:48.37 5:24.10 4:32.25 6:51.61
13 Allison Dellicarri SO-2 Marist 7:07.01 5:46.95 5:33.60 6:03.63 5:26.93
14 Lindsey Russo   Westchester Track Club 5:37.64 6:37.81 5:34.29 4:14.06 7:07.90
15 Lauren Belfast Sophomore Sage 4:37.16 4:44.18 5:50.83 7:18.54 7:11.52
16 Ellyn Fisher Junior Sage 6:57.36 6:50.28 5:53.69 5:18.33 4:32.35
17 Samantha Phelps Freshman Sage 4:14.77 4:25.38 5:53.84 7:40.00 4:46.61
18 Valerie Smith SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:15.91 4:58.16 5:54.95 6:23.35 5:30.11
19 Alaina Krueger Junior Sage 6:15.59 4:28.28 5:57.70 5:54.13 5:21.93
20 Melissa Liik JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:53.52 6:42.23 6:02.37 7:03.98 5:18.89
21 Kayla Koonz   Mount Saint Mary 7:26.43 6:21.10 6:02.95 5:33.92 4:24.96
22 Cecil Walsh FR-1 Green Mountain 5:22.92 5:11.38 6:24.42 7:22.09 5:42.14
23 Jacqueline Morris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:31.89 7:58.53 6:25.91 6:18.20 7:16.08
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jennifer St. Jean   Westchester Track Club 6:15.31 3:39.42 5:46.44 3:45.19 4:48.70
2 Kate Moyer JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:45.04 5:03.75 4:07.72 4:13.62 4:54.90
3 Harper Cleves SR-4 Vassar 5:05.50 4:32.88 4:32.88 5:38.13 4:56.60
4 Katie Voegtlin FR-1 Vassar 6:16.74 5:16.94 5:49.83 6:19.73 4:59.00
5 Jackie Endres FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:59.40 5:17.37 5:02.40 5:38.33 4:59.40
6 Anna Ryba JR-3 Williams 4:20.19 4:23.25 3:58.76 6:25.69 5:06.10
7 Emily Franko FR-1 Marist 4:31.44 5:24.48 5:46.32 5:15.12 5:12.00
8 Irene Garidas   Hofstra 3:45.65 6:09.82 6:47.42 6:25.49 5:13.40
9 Taylor Mueller SO-2 Marist 4:50.20 4:08.75 3:43.23 5:09.34 5:18.90
10 Viviane Ford SR-4 Vassar 6:17.96 6:33.97 5:49.13 4:19.45 5:20.30
11 Jaime Durso SO-2 Marist 3:45.54 6:33.09 6:45.98 6:16.98 5:22.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Olivia Goodheart FR-1 Williams 6:09.48 5:24.10 5:56.51 6:41.89 5:50.03
13 Allison Dellicarri SO-2 Marist 5:33.60 5:33.60 5:33.60 4:10.20 5:23.60
14 Lindsey Russo   Westchester Track Club 6:07.72 5:34.29 5:40.98 5:34.29 3:57.35
15 Lauren Belfast Sophomore Sage 6:43.46 5:50.83 6:29.43 6:36.44 4:16.11
16 Ellyn Fisher Junior Sage 5:04.18 5:53.69 4:39.42 6:07.84 6:46.75
17 Samantha Phelps Freshman Sage 7:22.30 5:53.84 7:29.38 6:43.38 4:36.00
18 Valerie Smith SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:41.44 5:54.95 6:05.60 7:16.59 5:01.71
19 Alaina Krueger Junior Sage 6:22.74 5:57.70 4:53.32 5:07.63 6:15.59
20 Melissa Liik JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 4:13.66 6:02.37 4:39.03 6:42.23 6:02.37
21 Kayla Koonz   Mount Saint Mary 7:51.84 6:02.95 7:22.80 7:51.84 4:35.85
22 Cecil Walsh FR-1 Green Mountain 6:55.18 6:24.42 5:45.98 7:49.00 8:12.06
23 Jacqueline Morris SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:02.76 6:25.91 8:10.11 4:41.72 6:33.63