April 10-11, 2015
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yanique Ellington SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.62 13.95 12.55 10
2 Janae Johnson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.71 9.37 13.00 8
3 Keja Christie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.91 8.58 11.68 6
4 Kimberley Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.01 10.69 13.46 5
5 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 12.31 15.15 13.30 4
6 Billi Pipes JR-3 Baker 12.40 14.14 9.43 3
7 Brya Greene SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.52 11.40 15.28 2
8 Adewumi Ademuwagun SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.08 14.00 13.61 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Janae Johnson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.84 2.3
2 Yanique Ellington SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.86 3.2
3 Keja Christie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.90 2.3
4 Kimberley Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.29 2.3
5 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 12.43 2.6
6 Billi Pipes JR-3 Baker 12.48 2.4
7 Adewumi Ademuwagun SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.48 2.4
8 Brya Greene SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.52 2.6
9 Katlyn Meier JR-3 Missouri S&T 12.52 1.3
10 Paige Bray FR-1 Culver-Stockton 12.53 2.3
11 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 12.55 2.3
12 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 12.56 3.2
13 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 12.63 2.3
14 Erika Spencer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.65 3.2
15 Claire Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.66 2.3
16 Emily Meyers SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.73 1.3
17 Jade Gridiron JR-3 Mount Mercy 12.77 2.3
18 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 12.83 0.2
19 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 12.88 2.6
20 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 12.88 2.6
21 Sha'Rhonda Clark SO-2 Mount Mercy 12.89 2.4
22 Shanetra Minor FR-1 Baker 12.99 2.4
23 ryan beard FR-1 Johnson County CC 12.99 0.2
24 Sarah Mullins SO-2 Baker 13.03 2.3
25 Theresa Zehnle FR-1 Central Methodist 13.07 3.2
26 Briana Zumwalt JR-3 Central Methodist 13.13 0.2
27 Samantha Meisenheimer SR-4 Ottawa 13.14 2.3
28 Emily O'Keefe FR-1 Central Methodist 13.15 3.2
29 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 13.20 1.3
30 Molly Brietbach FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.22 1.3
31 Emily Andrews FR-1 William Woods 13.26 2.4
32 Ladachia Cain SO-2 Baker 13.34 2.4
33 Cassie Helena FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.35 0.2
34 Receva Duos FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.37 0.2
35 Naomi Bryant FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.38 0.2
36 Diarra Newson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 13.40 2.3
37 Lauren Allen-Brown SO-2 Baker 13.42 2.6
38 Jodi Young FR-1 Johnson County CC 13.43 2.6
39 Blakely Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.53 2.4
40 Diamond Wiley FR-1 Central Methodist 13.64 2.3
41 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 13.68 2.3
42 Halley Morgan FR-1 William Jewell 13.85 1.3
43 Nyshele Posey FR-1 Park U. 13.98 3.2
44 Renate Richardson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.01 2.3
45 Amber Derleth FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.26 2.3
46 Emily Phillips FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.27 2.6
47 Khadijah White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.66 2.6
48 Nicole Jenning JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15.04 1.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 12.43
8 Brya Greene SO-2 Johnson County CC 12.52
19 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 12.88
20 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 12.88
37 Lauren Allen-Brown SO-2 Baker 13.42
38 Jodi Young FR-1 Johnson County CC 13.43
46 Emily Phillips FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.27
47 Khadijah White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.66
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Katlyn Meier JR-3 Missouri S&T 10.90 12.52 14.65
16 Emily Meyers SO-2 Johnson County CC 9.93 12.73 15.53
29 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 16.77 13.20 11.36
30 Molly Brietbach FR-1 Mount Mercy 10.18 13.22 11.51
42 Halley Morgan FR-1 William Jewell 9.70 13.85 15.24
48 Nicole Jenning JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19.10 15.04 12.19
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 12.83 11.94 14.76 12.19 15.66
23 ryan beard FR-1 Johnson County CC 12.99 9.23 12.73 11.57 12.86
26 Briana Zumwalt JR-3 Central Methodist 13.13 10.25 16.42 10.38 15.63
33 Cassie Helena FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 13.35 9.48 15.76 13.49 13.35
34 Receva Duos FR-1 Mount Mercy 13.37 11.50 10.43 15.25 10.30
35 Naomi Bryant FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.38 15.93 9.77 12.18 12.58
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Keja Christie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.17 12.02 11.90 9.05 15.00 13.09 14.40
10 Paige Bray FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.79 10.91 12.53 14.29 11.53 11.03 11.53
11 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 15.06 15.19 12.55 12.05 9.04 9.42 9.79
13 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 10.99 12.76 12.63 12.26 12.13 11.75 14.02
36 Diarra Newson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 9.92 16.35 13.40 14.48 17.02 13.00 13.81
41 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 17.24 16.83 13.68 16.56 10.81 11.36 15.74
45 Amber Derleth FR-1 Culver-Stockton 14.55 12.70 14.26 13.69 13.12 12.84 11.55
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Billi Pipes JR-3 Baker 13.86 12.48 15.48
7 Adewumi Ademuwagun SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.98 12.48 11.24
21 Sha'Rhonda Clark SO-2 Mount Mercy 14.96 12.89 11.99
22 Shanetra Minor FR-1 Baker 14.55 12.99 15.20
31 Emily Andrews FR-1 William Woods 11.27 13.26 12.34
32 Ladachia Cain SO-2 Baker 11.48 13.34 12.41
39 Blakely Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 15.70 13.53 12.72
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Yanique Ellington SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.86
12 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 12.56
14 Erika Spencer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.65
25 Theresa Zehnle FR-1 Central Methodist 13.07
28 Emily O'Keefe FR-1 Central Methodist 13.15
43 Nyshele Posey FR-1 Park U. 13.98
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Janae Johnson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.40 11.84
4 Kimberley Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 9.96 12.29
15 Claire Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.89 12.66
17 Jade Gridiron JR-3 Mount Mercy 11.37 12.77
24 Sarah Mullins SO-2 Baker 10.56 13.03
27 Samantha Meisenheimer SR-4 Ottawa 11.70 13.14
40 Diamond Wiley FR-1 Central Methodist 14.05 13.64
44 Renate Richardson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 10.79 14.01

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Yanique Ellington SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.99 20.70 24.06 10 0.9
2 Janae Johnson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 29.83 30.80 24.25 8 0.9
3 Keja Christie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 28.98 25.71 25.20 6 0.9
4 Kimberley Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 19.69 22.97 25.24 5 3.4
5 Katlyn Meier JR-3 Missouri S&T 29.93 20.29 25.36 4 0.9
6 Billi Pipes JR-3 Baker 21.35 30.50 25.41 3 0.9
7 Taylor Lloyd JR-3 Park U. 19.23 31.70 25.98 2 1.3
8 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 20.63 32.64 26.11 1 0.9
9 Rachel Lawal JR-3 Missouri S&T 33.63 21.02 26.27 - 0.9
10 Paige Bray FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.17 22.86 26.27 - 1.3
11 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 20.76 33.89 26.27 - 2.0
12 Jenna Rangel JR-3 Avila 21.29 29.44 26.28 - 1.3
13 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 32.98 27.97 26.38 - 1.3
14 Claire Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 24.32 22.21 26.43 - 1.3
15 Brya Greene SO-2 Johnson County CC 30.94 29.09 26.44 - 1.3
16 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 21.71 19.84 26.80 - 1.6
17 Jade Gridiron JR-3 Mount Mercy 21.73 21.19 26.82 - 1.5
18 Erika Spencer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 34.96 23.94 26.89 - 2.0
19 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 21.54 26.92 26.92 - 2.0
20 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 27.30 32.44 27.03 - 2.0
21 Briana Zumwalt JR-3 Central Methodist 30.36 28.46 27.10 - 1.5
22 Aminah Baloch SO-2 Mount Mercy 33.50 31.86 27.23 - 1.5
23 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 20.98 32.96 27.24 - 1.5
24 Theresa Zehnle FR-1 Central Methodist 29.48 24.84 27.29 - 2.0
25 Kothney-Issa Bush   Unattached 25.28 24.45 27.47 - 2.0
26 Diarra Newson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 25.15 26.25 27.63 - 1.6
27 Diamond Griffith JR-3 Baker 30.72 24.63 27.67 - 1.5
28 Shanetra Minor FR-1 Baker 31.01 30.18 27.68 - 1.6
29 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 19.44 20.28 27.77 - 1.6
30 Sara Montgomery FR-1 Avila 21.11 34.44 27.77 - 0.9
31 Erika Simple JR-3 Missouri S&T 32.29 23.66 27.83 - 2.0
32 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 20.92 28.73 27.89 - 1.4
33 Emily Houck JR-3 William Jewell 27.11 35.49 27.94 - 0.9
34 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Avila 22.96 34.44 28.00 - 1.4
35 Emily Andrews FR-1 William Woods 31.94 35.02 28.01 - 1.6
36 Ladachia Cain SO-2 Baker 22.72 21.60 28.05 - 1.6
37 Molly Brietbach FR-1 Mount Mercy 23.70 34.42 28.21 - 1.4
38 Lauren Allen-Brown SO-2 Baker 34.22 24.89 28.28 - 1.4
39 Alexandra Surgeon JR-3 Central Methodist 33.67 20.94 28.29 - 1.4
40 Jessica McIlhenney FR-1 William Woods 22.68 22.68 28.34 - 2.0
41 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 30.50 23.09 28.50 - 0.9
42 Sarah Sluder SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 31.74 22.59 28.59 - 1.4
43 Chrisena White SR-4 Park U. 32.93 23.48 28.63 - 1.5
44 Anissa Guzman FR-1 Central Methodist 35.88 24.40 28.70 - 1.4
45 Blakely Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 20.84 25.76 28.94 - 1.5
46 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 37.40 28.41 28.99 - 0.9
47 Nyshele Posey FR-1 Park U. 25.00 29.07 29.07 - 0.9
48 Katarina Greenwood FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 28.62 23.07 29.20 - 0.9
49 Tiffany Sullivan SR-4 Haskell Indian 38.43 27.86 32.02 - 0.9
50 Cherica Eckiwaudah SO-2 Haskell Indian 35.04 31.47 32.44 - 3.4
51 Nahtonabah Smith FR-1 Haskell Indian 41.23 24.33 33.79 - 3.4
52 Emily Meyers SO-2 Johnson County CC 37.89 39.31 35.41 - 0.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kimberley Bailey SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.24 5
50 Cherica Eckiwaudah SO-2 Haskell Indian 32.44 -
51 Nahtonabah Smith FR-1 Haskell Indian 33.79 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Sara Montgomery FR-1 Avila 27.77 -
33 Emily Houck JR-3 William Jewell 27.94 -
41 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 28.50 -
46 Terri Saunders FR-1 William Jewell 28.99 -
47 Nyshele Posey FR-1 Park U. 29.07 -
48 Katarina Greenwood FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 29.20 -
49 Tiffany Sullivan SR-4 Haskell Indian 32.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 24.27 22.32 27.89 -
34 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Avila 33.04 33.04 28.00 -
37 Molly Brietbach FR-1 Mount Mercy 28.21 23.42 28.21 -
38 Lauren Allen-Brown SO-2 Baker 35.92 23.19 28.28 -
39 Alexandra Surgeon JR-3 Central Methodist 26.60 31.41 28.29 -
42 Sarah Sluder SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.45 28.02 28.59 -
44 Anissa Guzman FR-1 Central Methodist 21.82 20.38 28.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Shelby Ridenhour SO-2 William Jewell 26.80 -
26 Diarra Newson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 27.63 -
28 Shanetra Minor FR-1 Baker 27.68 -
29 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 27.77 -
35 Emily Andrews FR-1 William Woods 28.01 -
36 Ladachia Cain SO-2 Baker 28.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Jade Gridiron JR-3 Mount Mercy 26.82 22.80 -
21 Briana Zumwalt JR-3 Central Methodist 27.10 24.94 -
22 Aminah Baloch SO-2 Mount Mercy 27.23 19.61 -
23 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 27.24 30.24 -
27 Diamond Griffith JR-3 Baker 27.67 30.16 -
43 Chrisena White SR-4 Park U. 28.63 30.07 -
45 Blakely Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 28.94 30.97 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Réyven Lawrence FR-1 William Jewell 32.58 19.97 22.60 25.22 26.27 -
18 Erika Spencer SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.97 27.70 20.71 34.15 26.89 -
19 Josselyn Baker SO-2 Drury 32.31 20.73 32.04 25.85 26.92 -
20 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 33.25 32.98 22.98 20.55 27.03 -
24 Theresa Zehnle FR-1 Central Methodist 23.20 33.84 21.84 34.66 27.29 -
25 Kothney-Issa Bush   Unattached 23.35 28.85 30.50 23.63 27.47 -
31 Erika Simple JR-3 Missouri S&T 36.18 27.83 21.71 34.51 27.83 -
40 Jessica McIlhenney FR-1 William Woods 35.15 30.33 30.61 34.30 28.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Taylor Lloyd JR-3 Park U. 24.43 25.98 2
10 Paige Bray FR-1 Culver-Stockton 26.01 26.27 -
12 Jenna Rangel JR-3 Avila 19.71 26.28 -
13 Alliah McClendon FR-1 William Woods 32.19 26.38 -
14 Claire Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 26.70 26.43 -
15 Brya Greene SO-2 Johnson County CC 31.73 26.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Yanique Ellington SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.70 18.53 19.73 24.06 29.36 10
2 Janae Johnson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.41 23.04 27.89 24.25 28.86 8
3 Keja Christie SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 22.68 31.00 17.64 25.20 29.49 6
5 Katlyn Meier JR-3 Missouri S&T 19.28 19.78 26.89 25.36 28.15 4
6 Billi Pipes JR-3 Baker 25.67 31.00 23.89 25.41 19.82 3
8 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 32.64 21.94 22.72 26.11 31.34 1
9 Rachel Lawal JR-3 Missouri S&T 19.44 18.39 28.11 26.27 32.32 -
52 Emily Meyers SO-2 Johnson County CC 34.35 24.79 37.89 35.41 44.97 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Willomena Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 43.57 1:08.70 55.85 10
2 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 41.73 1:03.45 57.16 8
3 Ebony Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 42.80 41.64 57.83 6
4 Morgan Lober FR-1 Baker 49.67 57.27 58.43 5
5 Taylor Lloyd JR-3 Park U. 44.00 53.38 58.66 4
6 Hannah Wondra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:14.09 58.22 58.80 3
7 Rachel Lawal JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:01.34 46.01 58.98 2
8 Jenna Rangel JR-3 Avila 48.52 1:12.48 59.90 1
9 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 42.19 1:10.52 1:00.27 -
10 Erika Simple JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:10.67 44.48 1:00.92 -
11 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:15.52 1:03.66 1:02.41 -
12 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:15.13 49.25 1:03.13 -
13 Brittany Harrington SR-4 Ottawa 1:20.65 1:16.84 1:03.50 -
14 Chrisena White SR-4 Park U. 50.22 56.57 1:03.56 -
15 Sara Montgomery FR-1 Avila 1:07.16 46.69 1:03.96 -
16 Cassie Dycus SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:03.48 45.53 1:04.12 -
17 Jessica McIlhenney FR-1 William Woods 48.75 1:02.86 1:04.14 -
18 Brittney Barger FR-1 Culver-Stockton 57.37 1:18.65 1:04.46 -
19 Sarah Sluder SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:16.07 47.06 1:04.46 -
20 Heather White FR-1 Ottawa 1:07.71 1:08.36 1:05.10 -
21 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 1:24.86 1:05.93 1:05.27 -
22 Julie Long FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:24.36 46.43 1:05.39 -
23 Anissa Guzman FR-1 Central Methodist 46.52 1:16.66 1:05.52 -
24 Ashli O'Shea FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:03.67 1:05.63 1:05.63 -
25 Nishimwe Maria-Goreth FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:02.75 1:14.76 1:06.75 -
26 Khadijah White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:25.44 1:18.55 1:08.90 -
27 Receva Duos FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:04.12 49.64 1:08.94 -
28 Emily Phillips FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 56.88 1:28.78 1:09.36 -
29 Ta'Kena Stewart-Muhammad SR-4 Quincy 1:12.98 1:33.93 1:12.25 -
30 Nicole Jenning JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:34.16 1:11.78 1:17.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Nishimwe Maria-Goreth FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:06.75 -
26 Khadijah White FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:08.90 -
29 Ta'Kena Stewart-Muhammad SR-4 Quincy 1:12.25 -
30 Nicole Jenning JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:17.18 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Brittany Harrington SR-4 Ottawa 1:03.50 -
15 Sara Montgomery FR-1 Avila 1:03.96 -
16 Cassie Dycus SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.12 -
17 Jessica McIlhenney FR-1 William Woods 1:04.14 -
21 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 1:05.27 -
22 Julie Long FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:05.39 -
28 Emily Phillips FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:09.36 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 1:02.41 1:16.77 1:01.17 1:09.90 50.56 1:12.40 -
18 Brittney Barger FR-1 Culver-Stockton 1:04.46 1:08.33 1:08.33 48.35 52.86 57.37 -
19 Sarah Sluder SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:04.46 1:08.33 1:23.16 50.93 1:16.07 45.77 -
20 Heather White FR-1 Ottawa 1:05.10 56.64 1:07.71 1:10.31 46.23 1:01.20 -
23 Anissa Guzman FR-1 Central Methodist 1:05.52 1:25.18 1:12.73 53.08 1:14.70 1:23.21 -
24 Ashli O'Shea FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:05.63 46.60 49.23 1:06.95 51.85 1:21.39 -
27 Receva Duos FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:08.94 1:05.50 1:24.11 1:13.77 1:11.70 1:17.91 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Hannah Wondra JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 57.63 44.10 48.22 58.80 3
8 Jenna Rangel JR-3 Avila 1:06.49 1:09.49 1:17.28 59.90 1
9 Katherine Dillard SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 51.84 1:14.14 56.06 1:00.27 -
10 Erika Simple JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:18.59 1:08.23 47.52 1:00.92 -
12 MarIa Rains FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1:21.44 54.93 1:15.76 1:03.13 -
14 Chrisena White SR-4 Park U. 1:16.28 47.67 1:11.83 1:03.56 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Willomena Williams JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.85 10
2 Jessica Goldsberry JR-3 William Jewell 57.16 8
3 Ebony Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.83 6
4 Morgan Lober FR-1 Baker 58.43 5
5 Taylor Lloyd JR-3 Park U. 58.66 4
7 Rachel Lawal JR-3 Missouri S&T 58.98 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:36.34 2:10.19 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:44.81 2:10.80 8
3 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:58.51 2:18.38 6
4 Hannah Pinkerton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:50.38 2:23.17 5
5 Lindsay Brunson JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:42.89 2:24.15 4
6 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:14.48 2:24.60 3
7 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08.89 2:24.82 2
8 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 2:25.17 2:26.63 1
9 Lorena Morena FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:55.30 2:27.31 -
10 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:10.73 2:27.85 -
11 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 2:23.15 2:29.11 -
12 Sydney Moser SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:05.19 2:29.34 -
13 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 1:44.79 2:29.69 -
14 Kimberly Huskey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:57.00 2:30.00 -
15 Sarah Hollis FR-1 Baker 1:55.78 2:30.36 -
16 Elaine Barella FR-1 William Jewell 1:46.84 2:30.47 -
17 Crystal Beffa SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:13.42 2:31.11 -
18 Hannah Rutherford FR-1 William Woods 3:08.25 2:31.81 -
19 Remy Crouch SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:42.54 2:31.90 -
20 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 1:49.78 2:32.47 -
21 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 2:16.22 2:33.05 -
22 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 1:56.55 2:35.39 -
23 Jennifer Hall FR-1 Highland CC 2:06.00 2:35.55 -
24 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 2:44.33 2:38.01 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 2:06.73 2:38.41 -
26 Katherine Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:16.35 2:39.63 -
27 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 1:58.68 2:42.57 -
28 Alex Apperson SR-4 William Woods 2:44.91 2:43.27 -
29 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 1:59.67 2:43.93 -
30 Rachel Campbell FR-1 Baker 2:01.73 2:44.50 -
31 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 2:51.83 2:45.22 -
32 Janelle Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 3:13.67 2:46.95 -
33 kara kowalik   UNAT-ultramax 3:24.26 2:47.42 -
34 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 3:28.20 2:47.90 -
35 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 3:17.59 2:50.33 -
36 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 3:25.65 3:08.67 -
37 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 2:30.92 3:18.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:50.07 2:24.82 2:42.20 2:53.79 2
22 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 2:55.59 2:35.39 2:18.30 1:54.99 -
26 Katherine Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.65 2:39.63 2:46.02 3:25.93 -
27 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 2:34.45 2:42.57 3:13.46 2:40.95 -
29 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 2:48.85 2:43.93 3:01.97 1:54.75 -
30 Rachel Campbell FR-1 Baker 3:23.98 2:44.50 2:18.18 3:07.53 -
32 Janelle Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 2:30.26 2:46.95 2:20.24 2:13.56 -
33 kara kowalik   UNAT-ultramax 3:07.51 2:47.42 2:45.75 2:22.31 -
34 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 3:29.88 2:47.90 2:00.89 2:16.00 -
35 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 2:14.56 2:50.33 3:38.03 2:09.45 -
36 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 3:42.63 3:08.67 3:36.97 3:38.86 -
37 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 2:52.76 3:18.57 3:28.50 3:10.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 2:22.24 2:13.44 2:47.16 2:54.49 2:11.97 2:26.63 1:55.84 1
9 Lorena Morena FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:05.61 1:43.12 2:36.15 1:50.49 1:46.07 2:27.31 2:55.30 -
11 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 1:59.29 3:00.43 1:59.29 2:14.20 2:33.59 2:29.11 2:49.99 -
15 Sarah Hollis FR-1 Baker 2:25.85 1:48.26 2:40.89 2:37.88 3:03.44 2:30.36 3:00.44 -
17 Crystal Beffa SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:28.09 3:04.36 2:34.14 2:47.74 2:43.20 2:31.11 3:05.87 -
19 Remy Crouch SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:13.68 2:48.61 3:17.47 2:27.35 2:37.98 2:31.90 1:49.37 -
20 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 2:53.82 1:54.36 2:49.25 1:55.88 2:37.05 2:32.47 2:21.80 -
23 Jennifer Hall FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.22 2:16.89 2:01.33 2:10.67 2:41.78 2:35.55 2:10.67 -
24 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 3:08.04 2:15.89 2:45.91 2:31.69 3:20.68 2:38.01 2:04.83 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 2:33.66 2:46.33 2:13.07 3:25.94 3:14.85 2:38.41 3:00.59 -
28 Alex Apperson SR-4 William Woods 2:17.15 3:06.13 2:10.62 3:22.46 3:20.83 2:43.27 2:43.27 -
31 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 2:40.27 2:22.09 2:51.83 2:43.57 2:28.70 2:45.22 2:43.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:07.59 2:21.91 2:42.74 2:10.19 2:07.59 2:27.12 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:16.04 1:47.26 2:27.81 2:10.80 2:33.04 2:27.81 8
3 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:43.29 2:19.77 1:43.79 2:18.38 1:38.25 2:36.37 6
4 Hannah Pinkerton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:03.13 2:56.10 2:23.17 2:23.17 2:17.45 2:04.56 5
5 Lindsay Brunson JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:54.43 2:44.34 2:48.66 2:24.15 2:42.89 2:51.54 4
6 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:51.35 1:48.45 2:31.83 2:24.60 2:21.71 2:34.73 3
10 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:38.20 2:14.55 2:10.11 2:27.85 2:42.64 2:44.12 -
12 Sydney Moser SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.86 2:29.34 2:00.97 2:29.34 2:11.42 2:03.96 -
13 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 2:50.65 2:08.74 1:47.78 2:29.69 2:07.24 1:56.76 -
14 Kimberly Huskey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:21.00 2:40.50 2:19.50 2:30.00 3:01.50 2:55.50 -
16 Elaine Barella FR-1 William Jewell 2:25.96 2:21.45 2:56.05 2:30.47 2:34.99 2:18.44 -
18 Hannah Rutherford FR-1 William Woods 2:33.33 2:30.30 2:15.11 2:31.81 3:17.36 2:59.14 -
21 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 2:02.44 2:43.77 2:37.65 2:33.05 2:59.07 3:17.44 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:30.53 3:50.45 3:19.15 3:36.22 3:56.14 3:36.22 4:44.50 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:59.61 6:07.96 3:22.52 4:22.42 4:50.95 3:42.49 4:45.24 8
3 Lauren Benzing SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:44.26 4:03.01 3:45.65 4:52.19 4:14.58 4:55.08 4:49.29 6
4 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 5:34.87 3:32.57 5:05.75 4:30.81 3:50.04 3:26.75 4:51.19 5
5 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 4:56.85 6:05.13 4:42.01 4:53.89 3:30.77 5:29.51 4:56.85 4
6 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 4:14.15 6:04.77 5:07.96 3:35.28 4:35.07 5:37.86 4:58.99 3
7 Hailie Wilsey JR-3 Park U. 4:35.33 5:05.59 4:08.10 4:44.41 5:17.69 5:29.79 5:02.56 2
8 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 6:05.62 4:15.94 4:52.50 6:36.09 6:29.99 4:43.36 5:04.68 1
9 Katelyn Fricke SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:37.37 6:28.31 6:34.47 4:18.88 5:57.49 5:39.00 5:08.18 -
10 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 4:25.17 6:10.00 3:48.17 4:56.00 4:09.75 6:13.08 5:08.33 -
11 Allison Scott JR-3 Mount Mercy 6:10.91 6:04.73 5:30.73 4:38.19 5:18.37 3:54.91 5:09.09 -
12 Persis Grubbs SO-2 Park U. 4:26.12 5:21.82 6:26.80 5:28.01 4:50.88 5:28.01 5:09.44 -
13 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 5:13.45 5:28.96 6:31.03 4:51.72 4:11.38 4:48.62 5:10.34 -
14 Mary Beth Bailey FR-1 Park U. 3:50.03 4:27.34 6:34.78 4:24.23 4:24.23 3:53.14 5:10.85 -
15 Megan Greener SO-2 Central Methodist 6:23.63 3:38.33 5:58.68 4:15.75 6:23.63 4:15.75 5:11.89 -
16 Molly Pruett FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:43.19 5:52.55 4:43.91 6:05.03 4:09.60 5:21.35 5:11.99 -
17 Kara Lough SO-2 Park U. 3:44.74 6:20.81 5:55.84 4:28.44 3:50.99 5:30.87 5:12.14 -
18 Lydia Jensen SO-2 Park U. 5:29.78 4:45.81 3:42.99 4:20.68 5:20.36 3:55.56 5:14.07 -
19 Elise Buchman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:23.86 4:48.99 3:46.17 4:27.01 6:01.24 3:39.89 5:14.12 -
20 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 5:05.16 5:14.59 4:39.99 5:08.30 4:55.72 6:26.95 5:14.59 -
21 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:25.93 6:07.06 5:06.94 5:32.26 4:16.31 4:35.30 5:16.43 -
22 Johnna McGlaughlin FR-1 Drury 6:07.64 4:35.73 6:23.49 5:10.60 4:00.87 6:45.67 5:16.93 -
23 Haylie Wiesner JR-3 Missouri S&T 6:46.26 4:48.83 4:58.35 5:39.61 5:11.05 4:10.74 5:17.39 -
24 Melissa Armendariz JR-3 Mount Mercy 4:21.89 3:59.53 3:49.95 5:35.34 4:31.47 3:43.56 5:19.37 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 4:20.06 5:17.85 3:54.38 3:47.96 5:14.64 4:29.69 5:21.06 -
26 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 5:11.69 4:23.49 5:21.33 4:52.41 6:06.32 3:51.36 5:21.33 -
27 Katie Nelson SO-2 Johnson County CC 6:08.24 4:11.95 6:50.23 5:32.70 5:45.62 4:02.26 5:23.01 -
28 Shannon Feurt FR-1 Central Methodist 6:02.93 6:45.05 5:40.25 6:48.29 5:17.56 5:49.97 5:24.04 -
29 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 6:36.33 4:17.61 5:03.85 6:36.33 7:02.75 7:02.75 5:30.27 -
30 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 5:34.35 4:38.08 4:01.66 5:11.18 5:44.29 4:14.90 5:31.04 -
31 Colleen Russell FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:55.10 6:05.06 4:48.73 4:02.27 7:04.80 6:54.84 5:31.87 -
32 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 4:26.57 5:03.23 7:09.84 4:59.89 5:23.22 6:19.86 5:33.21 -
33 Alex Ledesma FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:30.66 6:50.69 5:53.93 6:00.61 6:23.98 6:27.32 5:33.89 -
34 Kelsey Feldman FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:28.01 5:58.46 6:11.87 5:55.11 5:41.71 3:54.51 5:35.01 -
35 Alyssa Brann FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:28.55 6:26.04 6:36.11 5:28.97 5:39.04 4:05.05 5:35.68 -
36 Ashlee Wermy SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:12.71 6:50.22 5:22.79 4:12.18 5:49.69 6:50.22 5:36.24 -
37 Veronica Hancock FR-1 Central Methodist 5:55.64 4:54.67 6:02.41 5:28.54 4:20.80 5:01.45 5:38.70 -
38 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 6:27.56 4:08.17 5:56.96 6:30.96 5:29.77 4:08.17 5:39.96 -
39 Allyson Ng FR-1 Central Methodist 4:39.12 4:52.73 6:55.27 5:40.38 4:39.12 4:39.12 5:40.38 -
40 Sophia Defeo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:23.67 5:56.27 6:03.12 4:20.35 4:40.90 6:23.67 5:42.56 -
41 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 4:57.67 4:22.65 5:29.19 6:32.23 5:04.68 6:53.24 5:50.20 -
42 Kalli Moreland FR-1 Highland CC 6:22.95 5:36.85 6:58.41 7:05.50 4:36.58 4:50.76 5:54.58 -
43 Skylie Hughes FR-1 Highland CC 4:15.53 5:22.96 5:37.16 6:41.04 4:15.53 4:36.83 5:54.90 -
44 Phoebe Grubbs FR-1 Ottawa 7:42.93 5:43.58 6:45.06 6:52.30 5:43.58 5:39.96 6:01.66 -
45 Rachel Howieson SO-2 Central Methodist 5:22.08 7:28.74 5:14.84 4:42.27 5:47.41 7:14.26 6:01.88 -
46 Bayley Greiner SO-2 Central Methodist 7:05.10 5:53.62 6:57.57 5:42.34 5:27.29 7:35.19 6:16.19 -
47 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 8:13.42 5:27.66 6:29.34 6:29.34 7:15.60 8:13.42 6:25.48 -
48 Alexandra Scavuzzo FR-1 Central Methodist 8:34.77 4:47.31 5:51.16 4:47.31 5:51.16 7:10.97 6:39.04 -
49 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 7:36.40 6:56.01 6:47.93 6:35.82 8:45.06 8:45.06 6:43.89 -
  Akeeba Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 5:21.33 5:14.91 5:59.89 -
35 Alyssa Brann FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:35.68 6:19.32 6:36.11 -
38 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 5:39.96 7:18.55 4:08.17 -
41 Bailey Griffith JR-3 Ottawa 5:50.20 4:40.16 4:33.16 -
42 Kalli Moreland FR-1 Highland CC 5:54.58 4:43.67 6:19.40 -
43 Skylie Hughes FR-1 Highland CC 5:54.90 6:26.85 4:33.28 -
44 Phoebe Grubbs FR-1 Ottawa 6:01.66 7:39.31 7:21.23 -
46 Bayley Greiner SO-2 Central Methodist 6:16.19 4:38.38 5:49.86 -
47 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 6:25.48 6:33.19 6:52.47 -
48 Alexandra Scavuzzo FR-1 Central Methodist 6:39.04 6:23.08 7:14.96 -
49 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 6:43.89 6:03.51 7:48.52 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Elise Buchman SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 6:45.22 6:23.23 5:42.39 5:14.12 5:29.83 -
28 Shannon Feurt FR-1 Central Methodist 5:46.73 4:16.00 3:46.83 5:24.04 6:35.33 -
29 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 6:23.12 5:23.67 4:40.73 5:30.27 5:53.39 -
30 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 4:34.77 6:43.87 6:30.63 5:31.04 5:14.49 -
32 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 5:59.87 6:23.20 5:36.55 5:33.21 6:29.86 -
33 Alex Ledesma FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:23.88 4:40.47 4:33.79 5:33.89 4:10.42 -
36 Ashlee Wermy SR-4 Haskell Indian 7:03.67 5:59.78 5:16.07 5:36.24 4:02.10 -
37 Veronica Hancock FR-1 Central Methodist 6:22.73 6:59.99 4:20.80 5:38.70 4:27.58 -
39 Allyson Ng FR-1 Central Methodist 3:58.27 4:05.08 4:08.48 5:40.38 5:23.37 -
40 Sophia Defeo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:10.07 6:23.67 6:44.22 5:42.56 5:04.88 -
45 Rachel Howieson SO-2 Central Methodist 4:49.51 5:00.36 5:03.98 6:01.88 5:00.36 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Katelyn Fricke SO-2 Missouri S&T 5:08.18 -
10 Chelsea Fullerton SR-4 Ottawa 5:08.33 -
11 Allison Scott JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:09.09 -
12 Persis Grubbs SO-2 Park U. 5:09.44 -
14 Mary Beth Bailey FR-1 Park U. 5:10.85 -
17 Kara Lough SO-2 Park U. 5:12.14 -
18 Lydia Jensen SO-2 Park U. 5:14.07 -
20 Dylan Zinszer FR-1 William Jewell 5:14.59 -
22 Johnna McGlaughlin FR-1 Drury 5:16.93 -
23 Haylie Wiesner JR-3 Missouri S&T 5:17.39 -
24 Melissa Armendariz JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:19.37 -
34 Kelsey Feldman FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:35.01 -
  Akeeba Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:44.50 5:18.64 3:22.00 4:16.05 4:41.66 5:30.02 4:41.66 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:45.24 5:36.59 5:56.55 5:08.06 5:22.33 4:59.51 3:53.90 8
3 Lauren Benzing SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:49.29 5:38.47 5:29.79 5:52.94 4:29.04 3:25.40 4:49.29 6
4 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 4:51.19 5:05.75 5:31.96 5:23.22 4:01.69 5:14.49 4:16.25 5
5 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 4:56.85 6:08.10 5:53.26 3:54.52 5:26.54 6:25.91 5:50.29 4
6 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 4:58.99 6:10.75 3:50.23 5:34.87 4:56.00 6:22.71 3:50.23 3
7 Hailie Wilsey JR-3 Park U. 5:02.56 6:00.05 5:44.92 4:44.41 6:06.10 5:26.77 4:53.49 2
8 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 5:04.68 5:38.20 6:08.67 5:59.53 4:40.31 4:00.70 6:08.67 1
13 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 5:10.34 5:50.69 3:55.86 5:10.34 3:43.45 3:52.76 6:31.03 -
15 Megan Greener SO-2 Central Methodist 5:11.89 5:24.37 6:20.51 5:52.44 3:57.04 6:42.34 3:57.04 -
16 Molly Pruett FR-1 Mount Mercy 5:11.99 6:14.39 5:08.87 5:05.75 5:24.47 5:52.55 4:15.84 -
21 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 5:16.43 6:35.54 5:19.60 5:38.58 5:29.09 3:44.67 5:54.41 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 5:21.06 4:23.27 5:17.85 4:55.38 4:26.48 5:24.27 4:10.43 -
27 Katie Nelson SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:23.01 5:39.16 5:06.86 4:31.33 3:59.03 3:52.57 4:57.17 -
31 Colleen Russell FR-1 Johnson County CC 5:31.87 4:45.41 5:35.19 6:01.74 6:21.65 6:24.97 6:08.38 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cecilia Benton   Unattached 18:38.79 21:15.42 19:01.17 22:11.36 10
2 Elizabeth Stevenson FR-1 William Jewell 18:53.01 13:58.43 20:23.65 16:48.38 8
3 Amy Jystad SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:59.97 15:23.38 18:02.98 18:48.57 6
4 Hailie Wilsey JR-3 Park U. 19:03.96 17:21.01 20:01.16 16:58.13 5
5 Rachel Bareford FR-1 Drury 19:13.47 24:24.91 22:41.10 16:08.92 4
6 Molly Pruett FR-1 Mount Mercy 19:26.15 17:52.86 14:34.62 19:14.49 3
7 Katelyn Fricke SO-2 Missouri S&T 19:32.37 18:33.76 17:58.58 17:35.14 2
8 Caroline Tomanek FR-1 Drury 19:46.04 14:37.67 20:21.63 14:13.95 1
9 Jordan Thompson SO-2 Missouri S&T 19:47.12 16:25.31 25:19.52 24:32.03 -
10 Victoria Robinson FR-1 Drury 19:47.15 17:24.70 21:34.00 15:02.24 -
11 Hannah Sebold SR-4 Drury 20:17.54 19:16.67 17:39.26 20:54.07 -
12 Erin Esry SO-2 Park U. 20:25.66 26:08.85 23:41.77 23:54.03 -
13 Abby Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 20:37.03 16:04.89 20:12.29 15:15.41 -
14 Kendra Stewart SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 20:38.09 26:49.52 16:18.10 14:51.43 -
15 Carly Sargent SO-2 William Jewell 20:56.07 23:14.24 23:26.80 15:42.06 -
16 Hannah Bruggeman SO-2 Drury 21:07.94 20:04.55 15:12.92 20:42.59 -
17 Jillian Bensen SO-2 Baker 21:09.31 27:30.11 27:30.11 22:00.09 -
18 Tracey Benitez SO-2 Park U. 21:10.90 16:44.02 16:44.02 25:12.38 -
19 Katerina Althoff SR-4 Mount Mercy 21:41.60 19:18.43 26:01.92 27:33.04 -
20 Micaela Lynch FR-1 William Jewell 22:38.56 21:17.05 18:34.02 21:03.46 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kristen Brosnan   Unattached 35:12.21 34:03.34 48:58.73 49:21.69 49:21.69 39:01.80 38:15.88 10
2 Eveline Niyokwizigigwa SR-4 Mount Mercy 31:04.61 47:25.98 38:26.23 33:31.82 48:39.59 43:45.17 40:53.43 8
3 Dana Ewan JR-3 Mount Mercy 37:21.28 30:42.83 34:51.86 34:02.06 29:03.22 50:13.28 41:30.31 6
4 Brittney Klosak JR-3 Quincy 47:51.05 47:24.95 41:45.64 51:19.85 54:48.65 30:27.03 43:30.04 5
5 Autumn Sifuentes FR-1 Baker 33:29.52 34:23.10 52:41.64 53:35.22 56:15.98 33:56.31 44:39.35 4
6 Marinna Schroud FR-1 Mount Mercy 36:22.71 42:44.68 43:11.97 43:39.25 32:17.15 39:33.69 45:28.38 3

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ladonna Richards SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 16.97 17.10 14.80 9.64 13.57 10
2 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 14.51 10.60 15.09 16.55 14.51 8
3 Nadia Harriott JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 17.78 16.47 11.66 16.91 14.57 6
4 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 17.76 11.79 13.67 19.17 15.71 5
5 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 19.86 18.13 13.24 16.55 15.76 4
6 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 15.95 16.43 16.90 13.11 15.79 3
7 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 20.46 19.67 18.88 12.37 15.86 2
8 Chelsea Gabriel FR-1 Highland CC 20.18 16.31 11.95 11.62 16.14 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ladonna Richards SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.10 9.85 13.87 1.0
2 Nadia Harriott JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.28 11.02 14.69 1.9
3 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 16.91 13.17 14.96 1.9
4 Chelsea Gabriel FR-1 Highland CC 14.16 13.09 15.39 1.9
5 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 11.87 14.80 15.41 2.2
6 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 14.82 17.85 15.93 1.0
7 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 20.25 20.73 15.94 1.0
8 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 15.18 20.18 16.14 1.9
9 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 14.91 21.06 16.20 1.9
10 Damaris Niewald JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.01 18.86 16.40 2.2
11 Elizabeth Weber JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 20.37 14.69 16.69 1.0
12 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 12.55 18.31 16.95 2.2
13 Nora Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.96 17.43 17.08 2.2
14 Alexandra Surgeon JR-3 Central Methodist 15.06 21.22 17.11 2.2
15 Brittany Hardin FR-1 Baker 23.27 15.46 18.18 1.0
16 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Avila 17.10 16.01 18.19 1.9
17 Rachel Jellings SO-2 Mount Mercy 23.68 14.13 18.35 1.0
18 Stephanie Clawson FR-1 William Woods 18.88 13.33 18.51 1.9
19 Kayla Herndon SO-2 Central Methodist 23.09 13.36 19.08 1.0
20 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 17.96 15.26 19.31 2.2
  Ashley Demarco   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Nadia Harriott JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 16.46 14.69 16.16
3 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 17.96 14.96 12.87
4 Chelsea Gabriel FR-1 Highland CC 14.01 15.39 11.39
8 Dominica Prokup JR-3 William Woods 18.57 16.14 11.95
9 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 11.67 16.20 15.07
16 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Avila 22.38 18.19 23.65
18 Stephanie Clawson FR-1 William Woods 19.44 18.51 18.70
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kaitlyn Emig JR-3 Central Methodist 15.41 14.18 11.87 19.42
10 Damaris Niewald JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 16.40 16.57 20.67 11.98
12 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 16.95 12.89 13.56 12.21
13 Nora Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.08 18.11 12.30 16.91
14 Alexandra Surgeon JR-3 Central Methodist 17.11 18.83 22.08 20.88
20 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 19.31 16.80 17.19 18.35
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ladonna Richards SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.13 13.87 15.68
6 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 14.82 15.93 18.32
7 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 19.45 15.94 16.10
11 Elizabeth Weber JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.20 16.69 11.69
15 Brittany Hardin FR-1 Baker 13.46 18.18 20.73
17 Rachel Jellings SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.94 18.35 13.40
19 Kayla Herndon SO-2 Central Methodist 15.46 19.08 17.94
  Ashley Demarco   Unattached DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ladonna Richards SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.03 1:02.65 10
2 Kaylyn Williams SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:10.81 1:06.17 8
3 Nadia Harriott JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 51.63 1:06.19 6
4 Ebony Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:19.44 1:07.32 5
5 Kristen Powell JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:22.37 1:08.07 4
6 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 1:23.58 1:09.07 3
7 Brooklyn Meinke SO-2 Johnson County CC 56.69 1:09.13 2
8 Nora Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:20.87 1:09.71 1
9 Annie Kessler JR-3 Ottawa 54.23 1:11.35 -
10 Evan Jones JR-3 William Jewell 53.94 1:11.92 -
11 Kennidee Devilbiss FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:11.11 1:14.07 -
12 Elizabeth Weber JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:18.15 1:14.42 -
13 Stephanie Clawson FR-1 William Woods 1:06.18 1:16.07 -
14 Rachel Jellings SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:39.85 1:17.40 -
15 Sarah McRae SO-2 William Woods 1:33.67 1:20.06 -
  Lovan Palmer SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Kennidee Devilbiss FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:08.89 1:14.07 1:20.00 1:28.15 1:07.41 -
12 Elizabeth Weber JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:19.63 1:14.42 1:00.28 1:33.03 1:12.94 -
15 Sarah McRae SO-2 William Woods 1:32.87 1:20.06 1:25.67 1:12.86 1:07.25 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kaylyn Williams SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:24.70 1:16.76 1:00.88 1:14.78 48.31 1:24.70 1:06.17 8
3 Nadia Harriott JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.91 1:11.49 54.28 47.66 1:12.15 1:05.53 1:06.19 6
4 Ebony Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:07.32 58.57 1:04.63 1:00.59 1:07.32 1:02.61 1:07.32 5
8 Nora Bingaman JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:29.23 1:14.59 1:29.23 1:19.47 58.56 1:17.38 1:09.71 1
9 Annie Kessler JR-3 Ottawa 1:31.33 1:27.76 1:30.62 1:09.93 1:21.34 1:29.19 1:11.35 -
10 Evan Jones JR-3 William Jewell 1:24.15 1:24.15 1:08.33 1:01.14 56.10 55.38 1:11.92 -
13 Stephanie Clawson FR-1 William Woods 1:32.81 1:31.29 1:33.57 1:36.61 1:25.20 1:23.68 1:16.07 -
14 Rachel Jellings SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:06.57 1:29.01 1:15.08 1:12.76 59.60 1:20.50 1:17.40 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ladonna Richards SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.65 10
5 Kristen Powell JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:08.07 4
6 Alex Garbarino-Herman SO-2 Baker 1:09.07 3
7 Brooklyn Meinke SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:09.13 2
  Lovan Palmer SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) DNF -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessie Barton SO-2 Drury 14:10.04 10:21.46 9:02.89 13:34.33 13:05.76 11:54.32 10:57.18 10
2 Lainey Foltz JR-3 William Jewell 13:52.56 9:46.41 8:55.73 15:26.67 15:12.19 12:03.96 15:41.15 8
3 Liria Gutierrez JR-3 William Jewell 13:22.63 15:01.06 13:52.91 11:44.19 10:36.04 12:37.19 8:50.04 6
4 Paige Miller SO-2 Johnson County CC 12:30.18 10:21.36 13:15.64 15:47.19 11:37.13 12:37.75 10:13.78 5
5 Sarah Hollis FR-1 Baker 11:24.88 10:31.61 14:12.29 9:38.34 14:12.29 12:40.97 14:19.90 4
6 Elizabeth Leden SO-2 Quincy 13:23.59 13:15.86 14:33.13 13:08.14 13:15.86 12:52.68 14:25.41 3
7 Akeeba Rose JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 16:45.24 16:37.44 11:10.16 16:45.24 16:53.03 12:59.25 12:28.08 2
8 Miranda Toyne SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 13:09.86 11:08.97 15:10.76 11:33.15 9:40.31 13:25.98 15:59.12 1
9 Katerina Althoff SR-4 Mount Mercy 11:07.11 16:56.93 14:06.09 10:42.70 15:03.03 13:33.54 14:14.22 -
10 Rachel Campbell FR-1 Baker 13:10.90 16:36.86 16:36.86 12:21.47 17:34.53 13:43.85 12:37.95 -
11 kay thomason SO-2 Johnson County CC 16:34.58 13:39.07 14:12.50 11:16.99 10:18.48 13:55.78 12:48.92 -
12 Abby Martin SO-2 Mount Mercy 17:08.14 12:40.65 13:14.09 15:02.75 10:51.99 13:55.88 16:09.62 -
13 Sophia Defeo FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:20.69 12:51.67 14:57.49 11:36.18 11:02.63 13:58.77 13:00.06 -
14 Brenda McCollum FR-1 Baker 15:50.36 13:34.59 12:18.23 12:35.20 13:34.59 14:08.53 11:35.80 -
15 Courtney Armon FR-1 Highland CC 13:39.14 15:04.47 12:22.35 13:22.08 17:12.46 14:13.27 13:13.55 -
16 Caitlin Apollo FR-1 Baker 15:47.41 13:29.61 12:29.32 13:29.61 18:39.67 14:21.28 15:47.41 -
17 Amanda Moody SO-2 Baker 13:05.30 18:05.29 14:07.06 12:21.18 17:21.18 14:42.35 10:26.47 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ottawa Sharemet, Slavens, Meisenheimer, Dains 36.95 51.32 41.57 47.73 55.43 48.76 -
10 Culver-Stockton Bray, Boyle, Moore, Newson 46.16 51.86 59.64 59.64 56.53 1:04.83 -
11 Park U. Lloyd, Johnson, Shelton, White 1:06.32 52.63 1:06.84 55.79 47.90 1:07.37 -
12 Central Methodist
(B>)
Surgeon, Guzman, O'Keefe, Wiley 47.99 52.73 59.06 53.79 1:03.28 41.66 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Mount Mercy
(C>)
Jellings, Armendariz, Baloch, Long 3:02.90 4:31.74 3:02.90 4:02.99 4:02.99 4:21.28 3
7 William Jewell
(B>)
Parker, Houck, Gutierrez, Foltz 3:13.94 4:16.83 3:21.80 4:45.66 3:11.32 4:22.07 2
9 Central Methodist Emig, O'Keefe, Zumwalt, Zehnle 5:26.56 4:43.02 4:37.58 5:07.51 5:42.89 4:32.13 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln (Mo.) Rose, Thompson, Williams, Palmer 4:44.89 4:31.32 2:47.32 4:24.54 3:46.10 4:42.63 10
2 Mount Mercy Clark, Davis, Scott, Mosbach 2:51.48 4:31.91 3:11.07 3:35.57 4:04.96 3:03.72 8
3 William Jewell Goldsberry, Mayes, Barella, Perko 3:00.47 4:24.53 3:52.39 4:02.28 4:07.22 2:55.53 6
4 Baker Sloan, Lober, Garbarino-Herma, Pipes 4:15.82 4:08.22 3:15.03 3:09.96 4:13.28 4:36.08 5
5 William Woods Bethea, Emme, Rutherford, Wilson 4:02.97 4:23.64 3:44.87 3:42.29 4:18.47 4:23.64 4
8 Mount Mercy
(B>)
Martin, Brunson, O'Shea, Devilbiss 4:34.19 3:18.92 4:44.94 5:06.45 4:28.81 4:47.63 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ashley Demarco   Unattached 1.68m 1.71m 1.83m 1.71m 1.69m 1.80m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2 Kayla Hannam JR-3 Baker 1.34m 1.63m 1.22m 1.47m 1.58m 1.97m 5' 4.25" 8
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 1.39m 1.58m 1.12m 1.47m 1.82m 1.64m 5' 2.25" 6
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 1.45m 1.58m 1.12m 1.90m 1.17m 1.45m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Petra Bethea JR-3 William Woods 1.82m 1.53m 1.44m 1.74m 1.59m 1.24m 5' 0.25" 4
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Taylor Smith-Brown SO-2 Highland CC 1.39m 1.43m 1.80m 1.19m 1.37m 1.46m 4' 8.25" 2.5
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Danielle Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 1.27m 1.43m 1.73m 1.44m 1.86m 1.59m 4' 8.25" 2.5
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Zoey Glasgow FR-1 Central Methodist 1.16m 1.43m 1.19m 1.46m 1.82m 1.04m 4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
  • 1.53
9 Rebekah Gurka SO-2 Johnson County CC 1.31m 1.38m 1.57m 1.37m 1.56m 1.42m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.28
    PPP
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Amanda Sebelski SO-2 Missouri S&T NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  • 1.38
  • 1.43
  • 1.48
  • 1.53
  Cherica Eckiwaudah SO-2 Haskell Indian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  • 1.38
  Tiffany Sullivan SR-4 Haskell Indian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  • 1.38
  Julia Weber FR-1 Central Methodist NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Paige Rockers JR-3 Baker NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Allic Somirine   Highland CC NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.33
    XXX
  • 1.38

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Molly Clement SR-4 Missouri S&T 3.63m 3.16m 11' 10.75" 10
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    PPP
  • 2.76
    PPP
  • 2.91
    PPP
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    PPP
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XO
  • 3.63
    XO
  • 3.71
    XXX
2 Stephanie Atkinson SR-4 Central Methodist 3.36m 3.12m 11' 0.25" 8
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    PPP
  • 2.76
    PPP
  • 2.91
    PPP
  • 3.06
    PPP
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXO
  • 3.51
    XXX
3 Sydnee Schram SR-4 Missouri S&T 3.21m 3.76m 10' 6.25" 6
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    PPP
  • 2.76
    PPP
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
4 Kendal Holloman SO-2 Baker 3.06m 3.55m 10' 0.5" 5
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    PPP
  • 2.76
    PPP
  • 2.91
    PPP
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
5 Christina Schatz FR-1 Central Methodist 3.06m 3.95m 10' 0.5" 4
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    PPP
  • 2.76
    PPP
  • 2.91
    PPP
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
6 Shelbie White SO-2 William Jewell 2.91m 3.49m 9' 6.5" 3
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XXX
7 Samatha Schram JR-3 Park U. 2.76m 3.37m 9' 0.5" 2
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
8 Kaitlyn McNeely FR-1 Park U. 2.76m 3.17m 9' 0.5" 1
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XO
  • 2.91
    XXX
9 Mallory McDonald SR-4 Park U. 2.76m 3.42m 9' 0.5" -
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    XXX
10 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 2.61m 2.79m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.21
    PPP
  • 2.46
    PPP
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 5.50m 5.72m 6.88m 18' 0.5" 10 -0.4
  • 4.97 (-0.8)
  • 5.27 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50 (-0.4)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (-1.1)
2 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 5.49m 5.98m 7.03m 18' 0.25" 8 +0.0
  • 5.00 (-2.0)
  • 5.33 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (2.3)
  • 5.40 (-0.1)
3 Adewumi Ademuwagun SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.38m 4.30m 4.25m 17' 8" 6 0.8
  • 5.38 (0.8)
  • 5.02 (-0.2)
  • 5.30 (-1.7)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (-1.1)
  • 5.01 (-0.2)
4 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 5.28m 5.07m 3.75m 17' 4" 5 +0.0
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (-1.9)
  • 5.12 (-1.1)
  • 4.94 (-0.1)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (-0.7)
5 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 5.24m 4.77m 4.93m 17' 2.25" 4 -1.3
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 4.87m 4.53m 5.21m 15' 11.75" 2.5 -1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (-1.6)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (-1.4)
  • 4.12 (-2.0)
6 Petra Bethea JR-3 William Woods 4.87m 4.24m 5.84m 15' 11.75" 2.5 -1.1
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-1.7)
  • 4.47 (-2.9)
  • 4.20 (-1.2)
  • 4.87 (-1.1)
  • 4.60 (-0.8)
8 Jakyra Shelton SR-4 Park U. 4.79m 4.50m 5.27m 15' 8.75" 1 +0.0
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.63 (-0.2)
  • 4.47 (-1.9)
9 Diamond Wiley FR-1 Central Methodist 4.77m 3.48m 5.01m 15' 7.75" - -0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (-0.9)
  • 4.33 (-0.4)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (-2.0)
10 Stesha Crosby   Unattached 4.74m 3.56m 5.88m 15' 6.75" - 0.1
  • 4.72 (-1.5)
  • 4.49 (-1.0)
  • 4.74 (0.1)
11 Naomi Bryant FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.71m 4.57m 4.76m 15' 5.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (-1.3)
12 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 4.69m 3.28m 5.53m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
  • 4.31 (0.1)
  • 4.53 (-0.1)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
13 Jessica Jones SR-4 Central Methodist 4.60m 3.59m 5.38m 15' 1.25" - -2.1
  • 4.44 (-1.1)
  • 4.60 (-2.1)
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Petra Bethea JR-3 William Woods 3.99m 3.80m 5.65m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2.5 -1.1
9 Diamond Wiley FR-1 Central Methodist 4.96m 5.39m 5.96m 4.77m 15' 7.75" - -0.9
10 Stesha Crosby   Unattached 4.69m 3.93m 5.31m 4.74m 15' 6.75" - 0.1
11 Naomi Bryant FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.09m 3.96m 3.77m 4.71m 15' 5.5" - +0.0
12 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 3.61m 5.35m 5.72m 4.69m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
13 Jessica Jones SR-4 Central Methodist 4.32m 3.68m 5.93m 4.60m 15' 1.25" - -2.1
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 5.50m 5.23m 18' 0.5" 10 -0.4
2 Gretchen Mayes JR-3 William Jewell 5.49m 4.06m 18' 0.25" 8 +0.0
3 Adewumi Ademuwagun SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 5.38m 5.22m 17' 8" 6 0.8
4 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 5.28m 6.49m 17' 4" 5 +0.0
5 Kaitlyn Sewell FR-1 Central Methodist 5.24m 4.03m 17' 2.25" 4 -1.3
6 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 4.87m 3.60m 15' 11.75" 2.5 -1.6
8 Jakyra Shelton SR-4 Park U. 4.79m 4.17m 15' 8.75" 1 +0.0

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jonelle Campbell JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.95m 10.71m 11.77m 14.24m 10.36m 11.65m 38' 7.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Paige Rockers JR-3 Baker 9.44m 15.15m 11.65m 11.42m 8.97m 10.49m 38' 2.75" 8
  • 10.92 (1.4)
  • 11.22 (1.7)
  • 11.65 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Chelsea Richardson   Unattached 8.40m 8.29m 10.77m 13.68m 9.15m 11.63m 35' 4" 6
  • 10.68 (0.5)
  • 10.60 (0.4)
  • 10.77 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.49 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
4 Anna Houston FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 10.02m 12.39m 10.77m 9.80m 13.57m 7.65m 35' 4" 5
  • 10.46 (2.0)
  • 10.62 (1.3)
  • 10.77 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (0.5)
  • 10.47 (+0.0)
5 Kristin Johnson FR-1 Park U. 7.57m 11.78m 10.52m 9.26m 9.26m 9.99m 34' 6.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (-1.3)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
6 Naomi Bryant FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.76m 8.11m 10.14m 10.75m 11.05m 7.91m 33' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97 (-2.0)
  • 9.74 (-0.4)
  • 10.14 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
7 Aminah Baloch SO-2 Mount Mercy 7.99m 9.31m 10.12m 8.60m 9.51m 8.30m 33' 2.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.12 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.09 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
8 Stesha Crosby   Unattached 10.15m 10.95m 10.05m 8.44m 9.15m 7.24m 32' 11.75" 1
  • 10.05 (1.0)
  • 9.71 (1.9)
  • 9.88 (-0.8)
  • 9.92 (-1.9)
  • 10.04 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
9 Petra Bethea JR-3 William Woods 11.42m 8.44m 9.93m 9.33m 8.74m 10.53m 32' 7" -
  • 8.47 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
  • 9.04 (1.0)
  • 9.93 (0.3)
10 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Avila 11.02m 9.07m 8.89m 6.31m 7.20m 8.00m 29' 2" -
  • 8.79 (1.9)
  • 8.62 (1.2)
  • 8.89 (1.4)
  Cassie Helena FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 13.49m 16.19m 12.68m 11.74m 44' 3.25" 10
  • 12.69  
  • 13.49  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
2 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 12.10m 11.37m 10.53m 14.04m 39' 8.5" 8
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
3 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 12.08m 12.44m 13.41m 10.63m 39' 7.75" 6
  • 11.64  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 11.90m 11.78m 8.93m 9.28m 39' 0.5" 5
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.68  
5 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 11.50m 13.57m 8.05m 13.92m 37' 8.75" 4
  • 10.79  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.36  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
6 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 11.50m 13.92m 13.68m 10.47m 37' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
7 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 11.41m 13.12m 14.72m 9.47m 37' 5.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Morgan Wilson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 11.26m 11.94m 8.33m 14.19m 36' 11.5" 1
  • 11.26  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
9 Ashlee Halstead FR-1 William Jewell 11.17m 10.72m 13.07m 12.62m 36' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.42  
10 Catherine Kluempers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.98m 13.94m 7.69m 8.67m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.10  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.41  
11 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 10.78m 14.01m 7.76m 13.80m 35' 4.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.30  
12 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 10.73m 7.73m 11.48m 12.02m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
13 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 10.66m 9.06m 10.34m 10.34m 34' 11.75" -
  • 9.96  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.66  
14 Suzanne Flexsenhar JR-3 Mount Mercy 10.50m 8.72m 12.29m 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.31  
15 Kassidy Blevins SO-2 Highland CC 10.50m 12.50m 8.40m 11.55m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.16  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.30  
16 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 10.47m 11.83m 11.94m 8.38m 34' 4.25" -
  • 9.80  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.10  
17 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 10.34m 8.17m 9.82m 10.75m 33' 11.25" -
  • 9.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.34  
18 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 10.22m 10.02m 7.87m 7.26m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.77  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.15  
19 Kaitlyn Hullinger SO-2 Highland CC 10.08m 8.47m 8.06m 10.48m 33' 1" -
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
20 Alyssa Andersen FR-1 Drury 9.59m 9.97m 8.54m 6.71m 31' 5.75" -
  • 7.25  
  • 9.59  
  • 4.89  
21 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 9.53m 6.96m 7.15m 8.39m 31' 3.25" -
  • 8.90  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.21  
22 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 9.49m 11.58m 6.93m 7.97m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.49  
23 Nicole Sanborn SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.28m 11.88m 7.15m 7.80m 30' 5.5" -
  • 8.45  
  • 8.64  
  • 9.28  
24 Taylor Wall SO-2 Central Methodist 9.19m 6.43m 7.17m 9.93m 30' 2" -
  • 8.54  
  • 9.19  
  • 9.11  
25 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 9.00m 10.44m 10.80m 10.53m 29' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
26 Jessica Schindler   UNAT-Culver-Stockton 8.62m 10.69m 8.62m 10.00m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.08  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.62  
27 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 8.15m 7.34m 7.42m 6.36m 26' 9" -
  • 8.01  
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
28 Elizabeth Davey FR-1 Haskell Indian 7.58m 8.41m 8.19m 7.81m 24' 10.5" -
  • 7.46  
  • 7.58  
  • 7.51  
29 Kayla Herndon SO-2 Central Methodist 7.20m 7.99m 8.64m 8.06m 23' 7.5" -
  • 6.98  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.05  
  Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
19 Kaitlyn Hullinger SO-2 Highland CC 12.90m 10.08m 9.88m 9.17m 33' 1" -
20 Alyssa Andersen FR-1 Drury 12.18m 9.59m 7.48m 7.10m 31' 5.75" -
21 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 12.20m 9.53m 8.39m 8.29m 31' 3.25" -
23 Nicole Sanborn SO-2 Mount Mercy 9.56m 9.28m 11.32m 6.96m 30' 5.5" -
25 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 7.02m 9.00m 8.10m 7.65m 29' 6.5" -
26 Jessica Schindler   UNAT-Culver-Stockton 10.09m 8.62m 7.76m 10.09m 28' 3.5" -
27 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 9.62m 8.15m 7.74m 7.25m 26' 9" -
28 Elizabeth Davey FR-1 Haskell Indian 9.10m 7.58m 5.31m 9.32m 24' 10.5" -
29 Kayla Herndon SO-2 Central Methodist 6.84m 7.20m 8.50m 6.41m 23' 7.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Morgan Wilson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 12.50m 13.96m 11.26m 12.05m 10.36m 11.26m 9.12m 36' 11.5" 1
10 Catherine Kluempers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.52m 8.02m 10.98m 12.85m 7.80m 13.51m 8.34m 36' 0.25" -
13 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 7.46m 7.78m 10.66m 7.89m 9.59m 8.63m 11.83m 34' 11.75" -
15 Kassidy Blevins SO-2 Highland CC 8.82m 12.08m 10.50m 9.77m 12.08m 8.92m 11.13m 34' 5.5" -
17 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 11.27m 8.17m 10.34m 9.41m 8.58m 10.65m 11.48m 33' 11.25" -
18 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 7.87m 11.14m 10.22m 9.30m 12.47m 11.24m 10.63m 33' 6.5" -
22 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 12.24m 8.83m 9.49m 8.07m 11.67m 7.97m 11.10m 31' 1.75" -
24 Taylor Wall SO-2 Central Methodist 10.38m 8.00m 9.19m 8.64m 10.94m 6.62m 8.73m 30' 2" -
  Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 17.00m 13.49m 12.01m 44' 3.25" 10
2 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 10.16m 12.10m 13.31m 39' 8.5" 8
3 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 15.46m 12.08m 9.91m 39' 7.75" 6
4 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 9.04m 11.90m 8.57m 39' 0.5" 5
5 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 13.45m 11.50m 11.39m 37' 8.75" 4
6 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 10.24m 11.50m 13.92m 37' 8.75" 3
7 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 11.98m 11.41m 11.30m 37' 5.25" 2
9 Ashlee Halstead FR-1 William Jewell 14.52m 11.17m 13.18m 36' 7.75" -
11 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 11.21m 10.78m 7.87m 35' 4.5" -
12 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 7.51m 10.73m 12.66m 35' 2.5" -
14 Suzanne Flexsenhar JR-3 Mount Mercy 12.18m 10.50m 13.23m 34' 5.5" -
16 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 11.10m 10.47m 9.11m 34' 4.25" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 36.98m 31.43m 33.28m 121' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 31.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.84  
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
2 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 34.28m 34.28m 30.85m 112' 6" 8
  • 27.00  
  • 29.04  
  • 33.38  
  • 34.28  
  • 33.02  
  • 32.12  
3 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 34.15m 23.90m 31.42m 112' 0" 6
  • 34.15  
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.91  
  • FOUL  
4 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 33.06m 42.32m 29.42m 108' 5" 5
  • 31.52  
  • 29.19  
  • 31.50  
  • 30.10  
  • 33.06  
  • 32.27  
5 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 32.90m 37.51m 30.93m 107' 11" 4
  • 31.66  
  • 28.05  
  • 31.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.90  
  • 30.30  
6 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 32.74m 39.62m 29.14m 107' 5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.74  
  • 29.95  
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
7 Sarah Stadaik   Unattached 32.43m 37.62m 28.54m 106' 5" 2
  • 26.17  
  • 31.85  
  • 32.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 32.12m 35.01m 27.94m 105' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.80  
  • 30.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.12  
9 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 31.98m 39.98m 26.54m 104' 11" -
  • 28.97  
  • 31.30  
  • 30.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.98  
10 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 31.97m 39.00m 40.92m 104' 11" -
  • 31.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Thaina Jensen SO-2 Highland CC 31.26m 38.45m 29.38m 102' 7" -
  • 31.26  
  • 29.95  
  • 28.99  
12 Madeline Berwanger SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 31.17m 34.91m 32.11m 102' 3" -
  • 31.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.50  
13 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 30.60m 30.91m 26.62m 100' 5" -
  • 28.38  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.10  
14 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 30.59m 30.59m 34.57m 100' 4" -
  • 26.13  
  • 28.89  
  • 30.59  
15 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 30.06m 31.86m 23.45m 98' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.06  
  • FOUL  
16 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 30.04m 23.73m 32.14m 98' 7" -
  • 26.53  
  • 30.04  
  • FOUL  
17 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 29.92m 23.04m 37.10m 98' 2" -
  • 27.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.92  
18 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 29.60m 22.20m 32.26m 97' 1" -
  • 29.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.65  
19 Taylor Cotton   Unattached 29.36m 36.70m 36.70m 96' 4" -
  • 28.67  
  • 25.80  
  • 29.36  
20 Alyssa Andersen FR-1 Drury 29.19m 25.98m 32.11m 95' 9" -
  • 26.64  
  • 20.46  
  • 29.19  
21 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 28.07m 30.60m 30.03m 92' 1" -
  • 28.07  
  • 23.39  
  • 26.97  
22 Kelsey Scherder SO-2 William Woods 25.99m 24.43m 33.27m 85' 3" -
  • 24.94  
  • 21.61  
  • 25.99  
23 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 25.88m 25.62m 21.74m 84' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.88  
  • FOUL  
24 Candice Hubbell SR-4 Haskell Indian 25.76m 20.87m 21.12m 84' 6" -
  • 25.76  
  • 22.73  
  • 23.05  
25 Jenn Velten JR-3 Drury 25.65m 23.34m 28.22m 84' 2" -
  • 23.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.65  
26 Taylor Wall SO-2 Central Methodist 25.49m 31.86m 32.88m 83' 7" -
  • 25.49  
  • 25.02  
  • FOUL  
27 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 24.60m 27.55m 21.16m 80' 8" -
  • 24.60  
  • 21.73  
  • 21.50  
28 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 24.14m 30.66m 22.93m 79' 2" -
  • 23.98  
  • 24.14  
  • FOUL  
29 Samantha Smart JR-3 Mount Mercy 23.58m 26.41m 21.22m 77' 4" -
  • 23.58  
  • 23.24  
  • FOUL  
30 Marie Rush FR-1 Quincy 23.14m 22.91m 28.46m 75' 11" -
  • 23.14  
  • 22.21  
  • FOUL  
31 Elizabeth Davey FR-1 Haskell Indian 23.02m 25.09m 24.40m 75' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.40  
  • 23.02  
32 Morgan Wilson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22.70m 17.25m 23.15m 74' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.49  
  • 22.70  
33 Jessica Schindler   UNAT-Culver-Stockton 22.69m 19.97m 21.78m 74' 5" -
  • 20.52  
  • 22.69  
  • FOUL  
34 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 21.64m 23.37m 19.91m 71' 0" -
  • 20.17  
  • 21.64  
  • 19.44  
  Megan Callaghan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Madeline Berwanger SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 26.49m 31.17m 24.31m 29.61m 102' 3" -
19 Taylor Cotton   Unattached 26.72m 29.36m 37.29m 34.64m 96' 4" -
20 Alyssa Andersen FR-1 Drury 29.19m 29.19m 37.36m 21.89m 95' 9" -
21 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 25.54m 28.07m 24.14m 33.40m 92' 1" -
27 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 29.77m 24.60m 29.77m 19.19m 80' 8" -
28 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 17.14m 24.14m 28.24m 29.21m 79' 2" -
29 Samantha Smart JR-3 Mount Mercy 19.34m 23.58m 16.74m 28.06m 77' 4" -
30 Marie Rush FR-1 Quincy 25.69m 23.14m 21.06m 23.37m 75' 11" -
31 Elizabeth Davey FR-1 Haskell Indian 19.34m 23.02m 28.08m 22.33m 75' 6" -
33 Jessica Schindler   UNAT-Culver-Stockton 17.70m 22.69m 27.68m 18.38m 74' 5" -
34 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 26.62m 21.64m 25.97m 22.29m 71' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 34.28m 37.71m 27.42m 33.94m 112' 6" 8
7 Sarah Stadaik   Unattached 32.43m 37.94m 38.27m 24.65m 106' 5" 2
11 Thaina Jensen SO-2 Highland CC 31.26m 24.07m 29.38m 23.45m 102' 7" -
13 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 30.60m 37.03m 38.56m 25.09m 100' 5" -
16 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 30.04m 22.53m 36.35m 36.05m 98' 7" -
17 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 29.92m 29.02m 33.51m 28.42m 98' 2" -
22 Kelsey Scherder SO-2 William Woods 25.99m 29.37m 24.69m 28.85m 85' 3" -
23 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 25.88m 30.54m 32.09m 31.83m 84' 11" -
24 Candice Hubbell SR-4 Haskell Indian 25.76m 29.62m 25.24m 24.21m 84' 6" -
25 Jenn Velten JR-3 Drury 25.65m 22.83m 31.55m 22.57m 84' 2" -
26 Taylor Wall SO-2 Central Methodist 25.49m 24.98m 20.14m 25.74m 83' 7" -
32 Morgan Wilson JR-3 Culver-Stockton 22.70m 21.34m 20.66m 18.61m 74' 6" -
  Megan Callaghan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 37.35m 29.21m 36.98m 34.76m 35.50m 121' 4" 10
3 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 39.27m 32.10m 34.15m 43.37m 41.66m 112' 0" 6
4 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 27.11m 38.02m 33.06m 24.13m 42.65m 108' 5" 5
5 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 23.36m 26.32m 32.90m 39.48m 40.14m 107' 11" 4
6 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 23.25m 29.14m 32.74m 24.23m 29.79m 107' 5" 3
8 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 28.91m 36.30m 32.12m 40.79m 22.81m 105' 4" 1
9 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 38.06m 24.30m 31.98m 28.46m 39.02m 104' 11" -
10 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 30.69m 38.36m 31.97m 29.09m 33.25m 104' 11" -
14 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 36.10m 33.65m 30.59m 23.86m 39.46m 100' 4" -
15 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 23.45m 30.96m 30.06m 35.47m 34.87m 98' 7" -
18 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 21.31m 34.63m 29.60m 29.30m 28.12m 97' 1" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Vefronica Grizzle   Unattached 54.40m 178' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 45.50  
  • 50.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.40  
2 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 45.98m 150' 10" 8
  • 40.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.70  
  • 45.93  
  • 45.98  
3 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 44.10m 144' 8" 6
  • 42.26  
  • 41.36  
  • 40.88  
  • 42.39  
  • 44.10  
  • 40.62  
4 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 42.91m 140' 9" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 40.64  
  • 37.15  
  • 40.91  
  • 42.32  
  • 42.91  
5 Sarah Stadaik   Unattached 41.39m 135' 9" 4
  • 41.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 40.61m 133' 3" 3
  • 40.61  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.47  
  • 36.70  
7 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 40.30m 132' 3" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.30  
  • 39.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Megan Callaghan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 39.20m 128' 7" 1
  • 39.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.76  
  • 35.00  
  • 36.29  
  • 37.63  
9 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 39.10m 128' 3" -
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.95  
10 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 38.82m 127' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.97  
  • 36.02  
  • 38.82  
  • 34.35  
  • 37.24  
11 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 36.97m 121' 3" -
  • 36.34  
  • 36.92  
  • 36.97  
  • 35.67  
  • 35.97  
  • FOUL  
12 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 34.35m 112' 8" -
  • 34.35  
  • 34.15  
  • 31.97  
13 Catherine Kluempers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.80m 110' 11" -
  • 33.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.75  
14 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 32.78m 107' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.55  
  • 32.78  
15 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 32.55m 106' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.50  
  • 32.55  
16 Kelsey Scherder SO-2 William Woods 31.25m 102' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.75  
  • 31.25  
17 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 31.10m 102' 0" -
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 30.05m 98' 7" -
  • 29.94  
  • 30.00  
  • 30.05  
19 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 30.05m 98' 7" -
  • 27.92  
  • 30.05  
  • 29.46  
20 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 24.72m 81' 1" -
  • 20.03  
  • 24.72  
  • 23.61  
21 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 20.87m 68' 6" -
  • 20.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ashley Riniker SO-2 Baker 20.07m 65' 10" -
  • 20.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 19.25m 63' 2" -
  • 19.25  
  • 16.20  
  • 17.74  
24 Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy 17.52m 57' 6" -
  • 17.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Emmalee Hyde FR-1 William Jewell 38.82m 43.48m 127' 4" -
12 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 34.35m 39.85m 112' 8" -
15 Rachel Barker FR-1 William Woods 32.55m 32.22m 106' 9" -
16 Kelsey Scherder SO-2 William Woods 31.25m 36.88m 102' 6" -
17 Erin Neuner FR-1 William Woods 31.10m 30.79m 102' 0" -
18 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 30.05m 28.85m 98' 7" -
19 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 30.05m 22.54m 98' 7" -
20 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 24.72m 27.69m 81' 1" -
21 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 20.87m 21.29m 68' 6" -
22 Ashley Riniker SO-2 Baker 20.07m 20.47m 65' 10" -
23 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 19.25m 14.63m 63' 2" -
24 Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy 17.52m 20.50m 57' 6" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vefronica Grizzle   Unattached 54.40m 65.28m 38.08m 70.72m 178' 6" 10
2 Kayla Hanson SR-4 Mount Mercy 45.98m 32.19m 38.16m 37.70m 150' 10" 8
3 Tess Augustyn SO-2 Johnson County CC 44.10m 45.86m 35.72m 53.36m 144' 8" 6
4 Briana Greer SR-4 Central Methodist 42.91m 43.77m 47.63m 33.04m 140' 9" 5
5 Sarah Stadaik   Unattached 41.39m 47.18m 31.46m 46.77m 135' 9" 4
6 Madelyn Scrivner FR-1 William Woods 40.61m 36.96m 48.33m 41.83m 133' 3" 3
7 Bryanna Music FR-1 Ottawa 40.30m 29.82m 47.55m 29.82m 132' 3" 2
8 Megan Callaghan JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 39.20m 46.26m 41.16m 49.00m 128' 7" 1
9 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 39.10m 46.92m 47.31m 41.84m 128' 3" -
11 Mallory Haley SO-2 Central Methodist 36.97m 46.58m 32.90m 42.15m 121' 3" -
13 Catherine Kluempers SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 33.80m 42.25m 24.00m 38.53m 110' 11" -
14 Elizabeth Robinson JR-3 Missouri S&T 32.78m 27.21m 27.21m 36.71m 107' 6" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 32.27m 34.70m 30.19m 26.37m 45.11m 113' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.71  
  • 33.36  
  • 34.70  
  • 31.75  
2 Riley Hanik FR-1 Highland CC 43.10m 34.48m 42.07m 34.82m 43.10m 113' 1" 8
  • 32.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.46  
  • 34.48  
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
3 Paige Rockers JR-3 Baker 32.61m 32.94m 41.50m 38.54m 42.49m 108' 1" 6
  • 29.75  
  • 25.24  
  • 29.42  
  • 32.18  
  • 32.94  
  • 32.79  
4 Ashley Riniker SO-2 Baker 24.59m 32.35m 23.29m 24.26m 27.82m 106' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 31.68  
  • 30.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Rachel Begemann   Unattached 22.83m 32.16m 26.69m 38.91m 33.77m 105' 6" 4
  • 32.16  
  • 28.75  
  • 32.13  
  • 31.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Tiffany Sullivan SR-4 Haskell Indian 40.81m 31.88m 24.23m 32.84m 30.29m 104' 7" 3
  • 27.21  
  • 31.17  
  • 31.88  
  • 28.20  
  • 28.36  
  • 30.63  
7 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 32.02m 31.39m 26.37m 35.16m 28.56m 103' 0" 2
  • 26.98  
  • 28.06  
  • 26.31  
  • 31.39  
  • 27.11  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydnee Schram SR-4 Missouri S&T 39.53m 30.64m 34.93m 21.45m 23.29m 100' 6" 1
  • 27.63  
  • 27.36  
  • 30.64  
  • 29.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.25  
9 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 22.02m 29.36m 33.47m 22.90m 33.18m 96' 4" -
  • 26.46  
  • 29.36  
  • 24.07  
  • 20.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Rylee Goodson FR-1 Johnson County CC 28.52m 29.10m 29.39m 31.14m 27.35m 95' 6" -
  • 29.10  
  • 28.14  
  • 27.84  
  • 28.18  
  • 27.68  
  • 27.82  
11 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 30.67m 26.90m 20.44m 33.63m 27.71m 88' 3" -
  • 22.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.90  
12 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 32.19m 25.75m 25.75m 26.27m 28.84m 84' 6" -
  • 20.62  
  • 25.75  
  • FOUL  
13 Kaitlyn McNeely FR-1 Park U. 23.90m 25.70m 30.84m 28.78m 30.58m 84' 4" -
  • 24.22  
  • 22.10  
  • 25.70  
14 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 24.34m 25.62m 29.98m 23.31m 25.62m 84' 1" -
  • 25.62  
  • 25.45  
  • 25.23  
15 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 20.16m 25.52m 32.16m 22.20m 27.05m 83' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.86  
  • 25.52  
16 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 29.24m 25.43m 30.77m 24.41m 32.55m 83' 5" -
  • 24.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.43  
17 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 24.64m 25.40m 25.15m 29.97m 18.80m 83' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.40  
  • 15.62  
18 Lisa Atcitty SR-4 Haskell Indian 31.37m 25.30m 18.47m 17.71m 22.77m 83' 0" -
  • 23.67  
  • 24.04  
  • 25.30  
19 Brianna Anglin JR-3 Haskell Indian 18.16m 24.87m 17.66m 17.91m 24.12m 81' 7" -
  • 24.87  
  • 24.03  
  • 24.46  
20 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 18.95m 24.29m 26.72m 27.93m 27.69m 79' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.29  
  • 23.09  
21 Danielle Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 22.22m 23.64m 30.02m 30.02m 19.62m 77' 7" -
  • 23.64  
  • 21.33  
  • FOUL  
22 Stephanie Atkinson SR-4 Central Methodist 22.54m 23.48m 24.65m 19.49m 17.84m 77' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.12  
  • 23.48  
23 Renate Richardson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 21.96m 23.36m 29.43m 28.97m 18.22m 76' 8" -
  • 18.41  
  • 23.36  
  • FOUL  
24 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 26.15m 22.74m 24.33m 22.51m 19.10m 74' 7" -
  • 18.35  
  • 22.74  
  • 20.70  
25 Tamara Wermy SR-4 Haskell Indian 25.35m 22.63m 26.70m 16.07m 18.56m 74' 3" -
  • 22.63  
  • 22.53  
  • 20.40  
26 Capria Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 20.55m 22.10m 22.98m 20.55m 22.98m 72' 6" -
  • 19.91  
  • 19.90  
  • 22.10  
27 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 22.32m 21.26m 17.86m 19.13m 21.26m 69' 9" -
  • 21.26  
  • 19.36  
  • 15.90  
28 Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy 15.81m 16.82m 18.67m 12.78m 16.15m 55' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
29 Amanda Sebelski SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.09m 13.97m 12.57m 16.90m 15.65m 45' 10" -
  • 12.65  
  • 12.44  
  • 13.97  
  Claudia O'Connell FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Racheal Brockmeyer FR-1 Quincy NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  Marie Rush FR-1 Quincy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Trei Brown JR-3 Park U. 34.06m 35.23m 29.36m 31.42m 29.95m 96' 4" -
18 Lisa Atcitty SR-4 Haskell Indian 30.87m 28.08m 25.30m 20.75m 18.22m 83' 0" -
20 Allie Simonin FR-1 Highland CC 17.73m 17.25m 24.29m 26.96m 25.75m 79' 8" -
24 Chloe Reicks FR-1 Mount Mercy 19.78m 28.42m 22.74m 17.28m 19.10m 74' 7" -
27 Diamond Mobsy FR-1 Park U. 20.20m 18.07m 21.26m 16.80m 27.21m 69' 9" -
28 Megan Miller SO-2 Mount Mercy 13.62m 19.17m 16.82m 19.17m 18.50m 55' 2" -
29 Amanda Sebelski SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.01m 16.21m 13.97m 9.92m 14.81m 45' 10" -
  Racheal Brockmeyer FR-1 Quincy NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Claudia O'Connell FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Marie Rush FR-1 Quincy FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Rachel Begemann   Unattached 24.44m 29.91m 32.16m 27.34m 27.34m 40.84m 105' 6" 4
11 Samantha Bond FR-1 Central Methodist 32.28m 22.33m 26.90m 21.52m 32.28m 28.25m 88' 3" -
12 Tara Collings FR-1 Central Methodist 30.13m 28.07m 25.75m 20.34m 26.01m 19.57m 84' 6" -
13 Kaitlyn McNeely FR-1 Park U. 19.79m 21.33m 25.70m 26.21m 22.10m 22.87m 84' 4" -
15 Danielle Smulczenski SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 26.54m 27.31m 25.52m 24.50m 27.56m 18.88m 83' 9" -
17 Kelsey Cook FR-1 Central Methodist 32.51m 27.18m 25.40m 19.81m 20.32m 18.54m 83' 4" -
19 Brianna Anglin JR-3 Haskell Indian 21.14m 27.11m 24.87m 30.09m 18.40m 19.40m 81' 7" -
21 Danielle Schroeder SO-2 Mount Mercy 23.40m 21.75m 23.64m 20.09m 25.29m 30.73m 77' 7" -
22 Stephanie Atkinson SR-4 Central Methodist 28.65m 25.59m 23.48m 17.61m 22.31m 21.13m 77' 0" -
23 Renate Richardson FR-1 Culver-Stockton 24.53m 22.66m 23.36m 17.05m 29.67m 25.00m 76' 8" -
25 Tamara Wermy SR-4 Haskell Indian 26.48m 25.80m 22.63m 23.31m 28.51m 18.78m 74' 3" -
26 Capria Davis FR-1 Mount Mercy 19.89m 22.32m 22.10m 24.53m 28.51m 20.55m 72' 6" -
Women's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jordan Miller SO-2 Baker 34.70m 113' 10" 10
2 Riley Hanik FR-1 Highland CC 34.48m 113' 1" 8
3 Paige Rockers JR-3 Baker 32.94m 108' 1" 6
4 Ashley Riniker SO-2 Baker 32.35m 106' 2" 5
6 Tiffany Sullivan SR-4 Haskell Indian 31.88m 104' 7" 3
7 Kristi Feldman SO-2 Mount Mercy 31.39m 103' 0" 2
8 Sydnee Schram SR-4 Missouri S&T 30.64m 100' 6" 1
10 Rylee Goodson FR-1 Johnson County CC 29.10m 95' 6" -
14 Alisa Becker FR-1 Baker 25.62m 84' 1" -
16 Leslie Waseta SR-4 Haskell Indian 25.43m 83' 5" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Margaret Perko JR-3 William Jewell 3295 4052 3117 5699 4453 3206 10
2 Julia Parker SO-2 William Jewell 3392 3596 4659 4209 4087 3024 8
3 Bessie Mullins JR-3 Missouri S&T 4194 3482 4352 4075 3957 3323 6
4 Camille Baker FR-1 Missouri S&T 3027 4309 4852 3493 3882 3222 5
5 Natalie Schriever FR-1 Missouri S&T 4899 3000 2924 3114 3798 3608 4
6 Sarah Krig SO-2 Avila 4794 3624 2944 3888 3775 3359 3
7 Kailani Killebrew FR-1 Baker 4159 4582 3630 2890 3525 2538 2
8 Anne Massey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2848 4099 4481 2640 3474 4064 1
9 Suzanne Flexsenhar JR-3 Mount Mercy 3422 3323 3190 2891 3323 2824 -
10 Nicole Sanborn SO-2 Mount Mercy 3319 2465 2563 4240 3287 3681 -
11 Ashlyn May SO-2 Culver-Stockton 2755 2598 3224 3882 3131 2755 -
12 Elizabeth Leden SO-2 Quincy 3613 3176 3351 2768 2914 3525 -