April 10-11, 2015
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:10.19 2:40.14 2:32.33 2:40.14 2:14.10 2:11.50 2:10.19 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:10.80 2:43.50 2:05.57 1:36.80 2:43.50 2:29.12 2:34.35 8
3 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:18.38 2:41.91 2:19.77 2:37.76 2:26.69 2:23.92 2:28.07 6
4 Hannah Pinkerton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:23.17 2:31.76 2:48.94 1:50.24 2:23.17 2:24.61 1:58.84 5
5 Lindsay Brunson JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:24.15 1:42.35 2:44.34 2:42.89 2:45.78 1:55.32 1:49.56 4
6 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:24.60 2:57.86 2:56.42 2:17.37 1:55.68 1:42.67 2:28.94 3
7 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.82 2:29.17 2:36.41 2:46.55 2:24.82 2:58.13 3:05.37 2
8 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 2:26.63 2:00.24 2:54.49 3:09.16 3:00.36 2:26.63 2:10.50 1
9 Lorena Morena FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:27.31 2:49.41 1:43.12 2:02.27 2:43.52 2:55.30 2:17.00 -
10 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.85 2:13.07 1:59.76 2:05.68 3:00.38 2:08.63 2:54.47 -
11 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 2:29.11 3:04.90 2:27.62 3:04.90 1:57.80 1:54.82 3:12.36 -
12 Sydney Moser SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:29.34 3:09.67 2:24.86 2:06.94 2:27.85 2:26.36 2:53.24 -
13 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 2:29.69 2:25.20 3:05.62 1:46.28 2:10.23 2:16.22 2:59.63 -
14 Kimberly Huskey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:30.00 2:00.00 2:45.00 2:46.50 3:01.50 2:30.00 2:45.00 -
15 Sarah Hollis FR-1 Baker 2:30.36 2:45.40 2:12.32 2:18.34 2:46.90 2:28.86 1:48.26 -
16 Elaine Barella FR-1 William Jewell 2:30.47 2:50.04 1:57.37 2:15.43 2:38.00 1:54.36 1:48.34 -
17 Crystal Beffa SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:31.11 2:40.18 1:57.87 2:06.94 3:05.87 2:28.09 3:05.87 -
18 Hannah Rutherford FR-1 William Woods 2:31.81 3:15.84 3:00.66 2:45.48 3:08.25 1:52.34 2:07.52 -
19 Remy Crouch SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.90 2:00.01 3:02.28 1:47.85 2:48.61 2:16.71 2:07.60 -
20 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 2:32.47 2:23.33 2:11.13 2:52.30 2:35.52 2:46.20 2:50.77 -
21 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 2:33.05 3:06.73 3:15.91 3:11.32 2:52.95 2:33.05 3:18.97 -
22 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 2:35.39 2:16.75 2:05.87 1:53.44 2:43.16 2:22.96 2:40.06 -
23 Jennifer Hall FR-1 Highland CC 2:35.55 3:19.11 2:23.11 2:24.67 1:56.67 1:59.78 2:35.55 -
24 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 2:38.01 2:52.23 2:03.25 2:07.99 2:38.01 1:53.77 3:23.84 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 2:38.41 2:47.92 2:14.65 2:54.26 3:08.51 3:02.18 2:30.49 -
26 Katherine Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.63 2:38.04 1:58.13 2:04.52 2:41.23 2:41.23 2:54.00 -
27 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 2:42.57 1:55.43 2:34.45 2:24.69 2:23.07 2:21.44 2:47.45 -
28 Alex Apperson SR-4 William Woods 2:43.27 3:30.62 2:15.52 1:59.19 3:02.87 2:20.42 3:25.72 -
29 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 2:43.93 2:32.46 2:52.13 1:59.67 2:29.18 3:13.44 2:16.07 -
30 Rachel Campbell FR-1 Baker 2:44.50 2:51.08 3:17.40 2:00.09 3:28.92 2:00.09 3:12.47 -
31 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 2:45.22 2:17.14 3:08.35 1:58.96 2:45.22 3:10.01 2:20.44 -
32 Janelle Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 2:46.95 2:35.27 3:13.67 2:01.88 2:13.56 3:33.70 2:13.56 -
33 kara kowalik   UNAT-ultramax 2:47.42 2:35.70 2:47.42 1:58.87 2:39.05 3:10.86 3:29.28 -
34 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 2:47.90 3:29.88 2:07.61 3:28.20 2:41.19 2:51.26 3:19.81 -
35 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 2:50.33 2:00.94 3:10.77 3:15.88 1:59.24 2:04.34 2:29.89 -
36 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 3:08.67 2:12.07 3:44.52 3:44.52 3:14.33 2:34.71 4:01.50 -
37 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 3:18.57 3:34.46 3:36.45 3:22.55 3:20.56 2:54.75 3:28.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Lindsey Meng JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:24.82 1:48.62 2
22 Talisa Budder SR-4 Haskell Indian 2:35.39 2:30.73 -
26 Katherine Ross FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:39.63 2:04.52 -
27 Sarah Kurpjuweit FR-1 Cottey College 2:42.57 3:23.22 -
29 Ashley Ayo FR-1 Quincy 2:43.93 1:58.03 -
30 Rachel Campbell FR-1 Baker 2:44.50 3:07.53 -
32 Janelle Bailey SR-4 Ottawa 2:46.95 2:38.61 -
33 kara kowalik   UNAT-ultramax 2:47.42 2:34.03 -
34 Chase Burns FR-1 Cottey College 2:47.90 2:54.62 -
35 Chisholm Branscum FR-1 Ottawa 2:50.33 2:29.89 -
36 Natasha Rodriguez FR-1 Ottawa 3:08.67 4:01.50 -
37 Taylor Slavens JR-3 Ottawa 3:18.57 2:22.97 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jordan Calderwood SO-2 Ottawa 2:26.63 1
9 Lorena Morena FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:27.31 -
11 Jami Brandow FR-1 William Woods 2:29.11 -
15 Sarah Hollis FR-1 Baker 2:30.36 -
17 Crystal Beffa SO-2 Missouri S&T 2:31.11 -
19 Remy Crouch SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:31.90 -
20 Hannah Hutton FR-1 Ottawa 2:32.47 -
23 Jennifer Hall FR-1 Highland CC 2:35.55 -
24 Christian Provence FR-1 Ottawa 2:38.01 -
25 Samantha Brolaski JR-3 William Woods 2:38.41 -
28 Alex Apperson SR-4 William Woods 2:43.27 -
31 Abby Baker JR-3 William Woods 2:45.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jhevere Hall JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:32.33 2:37.53 1:53.27 2:10.19 1:48.06 1:57.18 1:59.78 10
2 Monique Thompson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 2:50.04 2:06.88 2:10.80 2:10.80 1:47.26 2:16.04 1:55.11 8
3 Liz Mosbach JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:07.31 2:30.84 2:43.29 2:18.38 2:05.93 1:49.32 1:43.79 6
4 Hannah Pinkerton JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:48.94 2:50.38 2:36.06 2:23.17 2:57.53 2:03.13 2:24.61 5
5 Lindsay Brunson JR-3 Mount Mercy 2:12.62 2:06.86 2:21.27 2:24.15 1:58.21 2:57.31 2:18.39 4
6 Lucy Leighton SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:00.75 2:18.82 3:02.20 2:24.60 2:34.73 2:07.25 3:06.54 3
10 Regina Smart JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:33.77 1:44.98 2:54.47 2:27.85 2:20.46 2:38.20 2:32.29 -
12 Sydney Moser SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:50.52 3:11.16 2:11.42 2:29.34 3:11.16 3:06.68 2:56.23 -
13 Rachael Ash SO-2 Baker 3:10.11 2:01.25 2:29.69 2:29.69 2:43.17 2:13.23 3:14.60 -
14 Kimberly Huskey FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:06.00 2:13.50 2:28.50 2:30.00 3:10.50 2:00.00 2:46.50 -
16 Elaine Barella FR-1 William Jewell 2:41.01 2:16.93 2:18.44 2:30.47 2:15.43 1:57.37 2:01.88 -
18 Hannah Rutherford FR-1 William Woods 2:59.14 1:53.86 1:46.27 2:31.81 2:59.14 2:30.30 2:21.19 -
21 Grace Young FR-1 William Woods 2:48.36 3:18.97 1:54.79 2:33.05 2:08.57 3:14.38 3:14.38 -