April 10-11, 2015
|
William Jewell - Liberty, MO

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaleb Wilson JR-3 William Woods 4:10.23 10
2 Vincent Tadokoro JR-3 Baker 4:10.37 8
3 Michael Tyll FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:11.51 6
4 Jeo Mendez SR-4 Ottawa 4:12.20 5
5 Jacob Sherman SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:12.84 4
6 Cole Carlson SR-4 Ottawa 4:13.43 3
7 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 4:15.70 2
8 Andrew Naeger JR-3 Missouri S&T 4:17.03 1
9 Jawad Tiemser FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:17.06 -
10 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 4:17.61 -
11 Wyatt Mad Plume SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:19.96 -
12 Brian Newkirk FR-1 Ottawa 4:21.69 -
13 Andrew Emanuels SO-2 Baker 4:21.74 -
14 Garrett Colglazier SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:22.32 -
15 Patrick Gavitt FR-1 Unattached 4:23.83 -
16 Quentin Keller FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:24.32 -
17 Coner Reed FR-1 Highland CC 4:25.22 -
18 James Brizendine FR-1 Missouri S&T 4:26.80 -
19 Gage Lemmon SO-2 Central Methodist 4:26.85 -
20 Luke Treiber SO-2 Johnson County CC 4:27.47 -
21 Brandon Moore SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:29.40 -
22 Josh Houck SR-4 William Jewell 4:29.49 -
23 Victor Murgor FR-1 Park U. 4:29.88 -
24 Peter Frank JR-3 Park U. 4:31.44 -
25 Evan Smith JR-3 Ottawa 4:33.36 -
26 Joel Amloff FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:34.75 -
27 Michael Neeley FR-1 Central Methodist 4:38.18 -
28 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 4:39.45 -
29 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:40.79 -
30 Rodes Ratliff FR-1 Central Methodist 4:41.33 -
31 Carlos Pino SO-2 Highland CC 4:42.62 -
32 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 4:43.47 -
33 Devin Stone SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:46.22 -
34 Will Ennis JR-3 Avila 4:49.33 -
35 Quinton Phillips FR-1 Highland CC 4:49.34 -
36 Jacob Herndon FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:53.40 -
37 Eric Hansen SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:56.00 -
38 Shawn Manning SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:51.48 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Michael Neeley FR-1 Central Methodist 5:14.35 5:39.38 4:38.18 4:32.62 5:03.22 6:01.64 -
30 Rodes Ratliff FR-1 Central Methodist 4:13.20 5:12.28 4:41.33 5:31.97 3:28.19 5:37.60 -
31 Carlos Pino SO-2 Highland CC 3:46.10 5:56.11 4:42.62 5:58.93 3:29.14 5:27.84 -
33 Devin Stone SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:06.26 3:23.22 4:46.22 4:46.22 5:40.61 4:20.46 -
34 Will Ennis JR-3 Avila 3:45.68 5:15.37 4:49.33 3:42.79 5:06.69 5:38.52 -
35 Quinton Phillips FR-1 Highland CC 6:04.57 5:53.00 4:49.34 3:22.54 5:53.00 3:57.26 -
36 Jacob Herndon FR-1 Mount Mercy 4:47.54 5:40.35 4:53.40 4:18.20 3:40.05 3:45.92 -
37 Eric Hansen SO-2 Mount Mercy 4:50.08 3:44.96 4:56.00 6:01.12 5:31.52 4:26.40 -
38 Shawn Manning SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:09.31 7:33.41 5:51.48 5:02.28 4:13.07 5:16.34 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Andrew Naeger JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:35.91 5:29.00 4:17.03 4:14.46 4:19.60 3:25.63 1
9 Jawad Tiemser FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:11.92 4:29.92 4:17.06 4:27.35 3:46.22 3:38.51 -
11 Wyatt Mad Plume SO-2 Haskell Indian 4:51.16 3:48.77 4:19.96 4:01.77 4:53.76 5:17.16 -
12 Brian Newkirk FR-1 Ottawa 3:24.12 5:29.73 4:21.69 4:21.69 3:45.06 4:21.69 -
13 Andrew Emanuels SO-2 Baker 5:24.56 3:47.72 4:21.74 4:40.07 4:24.36 3:58.19 -
15 Patrick Gavitt FR-1 Unattached 4:47.58 4:55.49 4:23.83 4:55.49 4:21.20 5:24.51 -
17 Coner Reed FR-1 Highland CC 5:05.01 5:42.14 4:25.22 3:42.79 5:18.27 3:50.75 -
18 James Brizendine FR-1 Missouri S&T 3:09.43 3:12.10 4:26.80 5:01.49 5:22.83 5:28.17 -
19 Gage Lemmon SO-2 Central Methodist 4:53.54 3:36.15 4:26.85 3:57.50 3:33.48 4:56.21 -
20 Luke Treiber SO-2 Johnson County CC 5:15.62 4:32.82 4:27.47 5:34.34 3:07.23 5:04.92 -
22 Josh Houck SR-4 William Jewell 5:36.87 5:42.26 4:29.49 5:34.17 5:20.70 4:53.75 -
23 Victor Murgor FR-1 Park U. 5:37.35 3:54.80 4:29.88 3:14.32 3:54.80 5:18.46 -
25 Evan Smith JR-3 Ottawa 5:52.64 4:00.56 4:33.36 5:36.24 5:19.84 4:19.70 -
26 Joel Amloff FR-1 Johnson County CC 4:29.26 5:48.94 4:34.75 4:15.52 3:53.54 3:34.31 -
29 Philip Davis SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:58.68 4:12.72 4:40.79 4:04.29 3:50.25 5:48.18 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaleb Wilson JR-3 William Woods 3:42.71 4:10.23 10
2 Vincent Tadokoro JR-3 Baker 3:40.33 4:10.37 8
3 Michael Tyll FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:11.88 4:11.51 6
4 Jeo Mendez SR-4 Ottawa 4:34.90 4:12.20 5
5 Jacob Sherman SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:18.58 4:12.84 4
6 Cole Carlson SR-4 Ottawa 4:05.83 4:13.43 3
7 Uriah Heady JR-3 William Jewell 5:29.86 4:15.70 2
10 Dustin Ownbey FR-1 William Jewell 3:46.70 4:17.61 -
14 Garrett Colglazier SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:14.45 4:22.32 -
16 Quentin Keller FR-1 Missouri S&T 5:06.62 4:24.32 -
21 Brandon Moore SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:34.79 4:29.40 -
24 Peter Frank JR-3 Park U. 4:28.73 4:31.44 -
28 Ryan Dickson JR-3 Central Methodist 3:15.62 4:39.45 -
32 Timothy Ward SO-2 William Woods 4:51.98 4:43.47 -