April 11, 2015
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Colby Seyferth SR-4 Carleton 41.03 47.70
2 Barinedum Kordah SO-2 Augsburg 59.61 48.46
3 JoVonte Suber JR-3 St. Cloud State 51.52 48.60
4 Cody Sprenger FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 53.80 49.81
5 Vantwon Melton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 44.44 49.93
6 Jacob Pederson FR-1 Hamline 35.49 49.98
7 Chris Mueller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.73 50.67
8 Arnaud Kpachavi SR-4 Carleton 1:05.41 50.70
9 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 53.93 50.87
10 Darrick Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 44.82 50.93
11 David Stanley JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:06.36 51.04
12 Garrett Benz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 49.43 51.49
13 Kyle Kastello SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1:06.54 51.58
14 Darrison Tellez FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 38.21 51.63
15 Doug Mueller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.35 51.86
16 Alexa Feeney FR-1 Carleton 1:06.50 51.95
17 Dan Wahlstedt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:02.90 51.98
18 Bolu Johnson FR-1 Carleton 46.29 52.01
19 Adam Hausken SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 42.13 52.01
20 Jole Miller SR-4 Macalester 59.32 52.03
21 Forest Coughlin JR-3 Hamline 36.56 52.23
22 Joey Pugh FR-1 St. Olaf 1:05.90 52.30
23 Aidan Larsen SO-2 Carleton 1:02.34 52.38
24 Fabien Dubbe SR-4 Augsburg 54.53 52.43
25 Andrew Leonard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:06.86 52.64
26 Teddy Friedman FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 42.15 52.68
27 Tyler O'Keefe FR-1 Carleton 55.92 52.75
28 Austin Jacobsen   Minnesota Running Club 57.80 53.02
29 Trevor Stewart FR-1 St. Olaf 1:03.94 53.28
30 Spencer Steel FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 37.52 53.59
31 Elijah Chapple JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 40.23 53.64
32 Trevor Baumann FR-1 St. Cloud State 47.27 53.71
33 Matt Pratt SO-2 Hamline 1:08.24 53.73
34 Jesse Green SO-2 Hamline 46.29 53.82
35 Steven Dorumsgaard JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.51 53.89
36 Jordan Grier FR-1 Hamline 1:08.46 53.90
37 Cody Bestul SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:09.35 54.18
38 Joey Gronseth FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 51.58 54.29
39 Colin Fitzpatrick FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 40.40 54.59
40 Quinn Prescott FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 53.17 54.81
41 Tyler Lerbakken SO-2 Hamline 1:03.41 55.14
42 Isaac Castellano FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 45.25 55.18
43 Wilson Musabyimana FR-1 Augsburg 1:05.70 55.21
44 Jack Reece JR-3 Macalester 1:04.34 55.46
45 William Woodward SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.83 55.50
46 Michael Sell FR-1 Augsburg 49.59 55.72
47 Benjamin Bassier FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:05.69 56.14
48 Walter Foster-Bolton SO-2 Augsburg 1:05.31 58.31
49 Daniel Ochoa FR-1 Macalester 1:07.40 1:01.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colby Seyferth SR-4 Carleton 48.18 42.46 47.70 50.57 34.83 34.35 48.18
2 Barinedum Kordah SO-2 Augsburg 58.16 52.83 48.46 43.13 56.70 39.26 51.86
3 JoVonte Suber JR-3 St. Cloud State 40.83 49.09 48.60 53.95 34.02 35.97 38.88
5 Vantwon Melton SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 58.92 1:00.42 49.93 58.42 45.94 45.44 45.44
6 Jacob Pederson FR-1 Hamline 41.99 58.48 49.98 37.99 57.98 42.99 43.99
11 David Stanley JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 1:03.29 1:02.27 51.04 51.55 54.11 1:04.82 38.28
12 Garrett Benz FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 44.80 57.67 51.49 50.98 1:04.88 36.56 45.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cody Sprenger FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 52.30 46.33 59.28 43.84 1:02.27 49.81 35.87
7 Chris Mueller FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 47.13 50.67 59.29 45.61 58.78 50.67 53.71
8 Arnaud Kpachavi SR-4 Carleton 53.75 1:00.34 41.58 51.21 44.62 50.70 52.23
9 Jack Percival JR-3 Carleton 53.42 51.89 59.01 45.28 40.70 50.87 1:00.03
14 Darrison Tellez FR-1 North Central (Minn.) 1:01.96 49.57 39.76 50.09 1:00.93 51.63 54.22
16 Alexa Feeney FR-1 Carleton 55.07 57.67 53.51 41.56 53.51 51.95 46.76
17 Dan Wahlstedt FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 46.27 59.26 47.83 1:02.38 45.75 51.98 57.70
19 Adam Hausken SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 46.29 1:03.98 51.49 1:01.90 37.45 52.01 1:06.06
22 Joey Pugh FR-1 St. Olaf 48.12 1:01.72 39.75 44.46 40.80 52.30 55.97
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Darrick Jackson FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 37.69 49.41 52.97 50.93 38.20
13 Kyle Kastello SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 59.32 49.52 1:05.51 51.58 1:01.38
15 Doug Mueller JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:04.31 44.08 54.98 51.86 38.90
20 Jole Miller SR-4 Macalester 40.59 46.31 1:01.40 52.03 44.23
21 Forest Coughlin JR-3 Hamline 53.28 51.71 40.74 52.23 1:02.68
24 Fabien Dubbe SR-4 Augsburg 37.75 1:03.97 59.25 52.43 52.96
33 Matt Pratt SO-2 Hamline 45.14 1:09.85 1:08.24 53.73 53.73
34 Jesse Green SO-2 Hamline 49.52 54.36 1:08.36 53.82 46.29
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Bolu Johnson FR-1 Carleton 1:05.54 55.13 56.69 1:05.54 52.01 51.49
23 Aidan Larsen SO-2 Carleton 1:01.81 50.29 59.72 40.34 52.38 41.38
25 Andrew Leonard SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 46.85 38.96 52.12 1:03.17 52.64 1:05.80
28 Austin Jacobsen   Minnesota Running Club 49.31 1:07.87 49.31 49.84 53.02 1:00.98
29 Trevor Stewart FR-1 St. Olaf 39.96 49.55 44.23 39.43 53.28 52.22
32 Trevor Baumann FR-1 St. Cloud State 1:09.29 47.27 44.58 1:02.84 53.71 51.57
38 Joey Gronseth FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 1:05.15 39.64 1:00.27 49.41 54.29 40.72
39 Colin Fitzpatrick FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.33 56.23 1:01.14 1:09.88 54.59 1:01.14
41 Tyler Lerbakken SO-2 Hamline 40.26 1:00.11 45.77 1:00.66 55.14 43.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Teddy Friedman FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 52.68 36.88
27 Tyler O'Keefe FR-1 Carleton 52.75 58.03
31 Elijah Chapple JR-3 Minnesota-Morris 53.64 41.84
35 Steven Dorumsgaard JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 53.89 1:04.67
36 Jordan Grier FR-1 Hamline 53.90 55.52
37 Cody Bestul SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 54.18 43.35
40 Quinn Prescott FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 54.81 57.55
43 Wilson Musabyimana FR-1 Augsburg 55.21 1:04.05
47 Benjamin Bassier FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.14 1:01.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Spencer Steel FR-1 U of Northwestern Saint Paul 53.59
42 Isaac Castellano FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 55.18
44 Jack Reece JR-3 Macalester 55.46
45 William Woodward SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 55.50
46 Michael Sell FR-1 Augsburg 55.72
48 Walter Foster-Bolton SO-2 Augsburg 58.31
49 Daniel Ochoa FR-1 Macalester 1:01.83