May 8- 9, 2015
|
Western Oregon

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Ribich FR-1 Western Oregon 3:20.61 3:50.58 4:25.17 10
2 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:18.91 3:51.29 4:16.74 8
3 Robert Peterson JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:42.11 3:51.58 3:16.85 6
4 Travis Vugteveen SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:00.38 3:53.37 4:19.04 5
5 Sam Naffziger JR-3 Western Oregon 4:46.46 3:54.80 3:03.15 4
6 Nathan Kipchumba FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:30.09 3:54.86 4:48.88 3
7 Dylan Brown JR-3 Western Washington 3:15.21 3:55.19 4:46.94 2
8 Phillipe Gravel FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:22.28 3:55.20 3:19.92 1
9 John Wojtech SR-4 Central Washington 4:52.16 3:55.61 3:39.12 -
10 Cody McCranie JR-3 Western Washington 3:09.76 3:57.19 2:57.90 -
11 Matthew Lutz JR-3 Western Washington 4:36.11 3:58.02 3:55.64 -
12 Michael Mendenhall SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:03.75 3:58.63 3:58.63 -
13 Ephraim Tadesse FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.59 3:59.19 3:47.23 -
14 Kaleb Javier JR-3 Central Washington 4:42.65 3:59.53 3:33.19 -
15 Liam McKay FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:14.29 4:01.76 4:18.69 -
16 Kevin Rooke SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:30.47 4:04.73 3:01.10 -
17 Philip Messina SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:28.58 4:11.30 4:21.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Robert Peterson JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:58.74 3:51.58 3:49.27 4:21.69 6
7 Dylan Brown JR-3 Western Washington 3:15.21 3:55.19 2:56.40 4:46.94 2
9 John Wojtech SR-4 Central Washington 4:33.31 3:55.61 3:55.61 3:22.63 -
11 Matthew Lutz JR-3 Western Washington 4:59.91 3:58.02 2:58.52 3:08.04 -
14 Kaleb Javier JR-3 Central Washington 3:09.23 3:59.53 3:40.37 3:30.79 -
15 Liam McKay FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:33.19 4:01.76 4:33.19 3:18.25 -
17 Philip Messina SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:16.02 4:11.30 3:23.56 4:26.38 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Ribich FR-1 Western Oregon 3:20.61 4:22.87 4:15.95 3:06.77 3:50.58 4:59.76 4:36.70 10
2 Marc-Antoine Rouleau FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:48.85 3:42.04 4:49.12 4:23.67 3:51.29 3:25.85 4:30.61 8
4 Travis Vugteveen SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:23.04 4:00.38 3:06.70 4:58.72 3:53.37 3:32.37 4:30.71 5
5 Sam Naffziger JR-3 Western Oregon 3:36.02 4:20.63 5:05.24 3:57.15 3:54.80 4:18.28 3:03.15 4
6 Nathan Kipchumba FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.93 2:46.75 4:58.28 4:20.70 3:54.86 4:23.05 5:00.62 3
8 Phillipe Gravel FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:25.78 2:47.00 3:59.91 3:03.46 3:55.20 3:22.28 2:54.05 1
10 Cody McCranie JR-3 Western Washington 4:54.12 4:25.66 4:23.28 4:09.05 3:57.19 5:05.98 3:57.19 -
12 Michael Mendenhall SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:05.79 4:03.41 5:05.45 2:51.82 3:58.63 4:24.88 4:55.91 -
13 Ephraim Tadesse FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:57.00 4:39.86 3:37.67 3:04.18 3:59.19 3:35.28 3:56.80 -
16 Kevin Rooke SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.65 4:26.76 4:51.23 4:41.44 4:04.73 3:13.34 4:41.44 -