April 25, 2015
|
RPI - Troy, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Landry SR-4 RPI 1:55.37 1:58.84 1:46.14 1:33.45 2:08.06 2:20.76 1:26.53
2 Tyler Gumina SR-4 RPI 1:55.60 1:32.48 1:26.70 2:00.23 1:29.02 2:22.19 1:23.24
3 Peter Schweitzer SR-4 Albany 1:58.88 2:20.28 2:00.07 1:24.41 2:22.66 1:58.88 2:03.64
4 Jesse Coull JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.28 1:49.74 1:48.55 2:31.49 1:53.32 1:36.62 2:11.21
5 Jarrett Kunze   Unattached 1:59.29 2:26.73 1:59.29 1:35.44 2:33.89 2:19.57 2:15.99
6 Colin Smith SO-2 RPI 1:59.33 2:25.59 2:20.81 1:45.01 2:02.91 1:56.95 2:07.69
7 Justin Zorn SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.55 2:25.86 2:30.64 2:24.66 1:30.86 2:11.51 2:21.07
8 Anthony Bouchard FR-1 Cobleskill 1:59.90 1:40.72 1:31.13 2:01.10 2:23.88 1:46.72 1:53.91
9 Kyle Jones SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:00.15 2:12.17 2:28.99 1:32.52 2:33.80 2:08.56 1:48.14
10 Krystopher Lotocky SO-2 Saint Rose 2:00.36 2:32.86 2:29.25 1:48.33 1:25.46 2:08.79 2:07.59
11 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 2:00.54 1:41.26 2:15.01 1:26.79 2:28.27 1:26.79 1:48.49
12 Tim Woods FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.00 2:25.20 2:15.52 2:04.63 1:54.95 2:26.41 1:28.33
13 Zach Vanderzee JR-3 RPI 2:01.19 2:10.89 1:51.50 1:45.44 1:56.35 2:33.92 2:29.07
14 Patrick Cavanaugh 3 Unattached 2:02.03 2:13.02 1:33.97 1:53.49 1:32.75 1:42.51 2:08.14
15 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 2:02.38 2:07.28 1:59.94 1:39.13 1:57.49 2:28.08 1:40.36
16 Shams Khondlar JR-3 RPI 2:02.56 1:38.05 2:12.37 1:52.76 2:35.66 2:38.11 2:18.50
17 Alexander Triana SO-2 Saint Rose 2:02.71 1:59.03 1:56.58 1:35.72 2:30.94 2:08.85 2:24.80
18 Adam Forti SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.81 2:39.66 2:08.95 2:26.15 2:10.18 1:38.25 2:31.06
19 Arthur Schutzberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.25 2:15.58 1:41.07 2:35.30 2:15.58 1:58.32 1:44.77
20 John Hamilton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:03.29 1:30.01 1:59.60 1:34.94 1:33.70 1:27.54 1:46.03
21 Andrew Hilton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.66 1:53.77 1:50.06 1:51.30 2:33.34 1:57.48 1:35.22
22 John Nolis SO-2 Delhi 2:04.40 2:08.14 1:27.08 1:38.28 1:32.06 1:55.70 2:26.80
23 Ben Asamoah JR-3 RPI 2:04.41 2:14.37 1:38.29 2:08.15 1:43.26 2:13.12 1:37.04
24 Christian Whalen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.24 2:30.29 2:37.81 2:07.75 1:53.97 2:03.99 2:29.04
25 Logan Fine JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:06.70 2:29.51 2:19.37 2:40.91 2:04.17 1:47.70 2:38.38
26 Jesse Petrucci SO-2 Saint Rose 2:06.79 1:41.44 2:25.81 2:34.69 2:41.03 2:22.01 2:38.49
27 Mouctar Kaba FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:07.28 2:23.83 2:09.83 1:55.83 2:28.92 2:39.10 2:03.47
28 Travis Taylor SO-2 RPI 2:07.32 1:48.23 2:26.42 2:32.79 2:13.69 2:21.33 2:44.25
29 Adam Al-Haraizeh SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:07.65 2:11.48 1:31.91 1:38.29 1:34.47 2:16.59 2:42.12
30 James Stewart SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:07.67 1:52.35 2:39.59 1:52.35 1:49.80 2:29.38 2:00.01
31 Christopher Scarallo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:08.36 1:31.14 1:50.39 1:58.10 1:29.86 2:36.60 2:12.21
32 Joe Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 2:09.21 2:01.46 2:05.34 1:36.91 2:37.64 1:52.42 2:11.80
33 Addison Fine FR-1 RPI 2:10.10 2:03.60 2:16.61 2:11.40 2:42.63 1:37.58 2:30.92
34 Rich Arcuri SO-2 Delhi 2:10.27 2:42.84 1:46.83 2:37.63 2:01.16 2:42.84 2:14.18
35 Christopher Sprague SO-2 RPI 2:10.45 1:52.19 1:52.19 2:09.15 2:24.80 1:50.89 1:40.45
36 Matthew Nafie   Unattached 2:12.40 1:37.98 2:40.21 2:05.78 1:45.92 2:26.97 2:20.35
37 Ian Cutting SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.48 1:40.86 1:51.62 1:50.28 1:47.59 2:37.35 2:44.07
38 Jeremy Vick JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:14.68 2:55.09 2:24.11 2:38.93 2:44.31 2:17.38 1:57.18
39 Alex Goodlad JR-3 Bard 2:17.34 2:32.45 2:48.93 2:18.72 2:00.86 2:20.09 1:52.62
40 Joseph Moda SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:19.31 1:40.31 2:45.78 1:48.67 2:20.71 1:59.81 2:01.20
41 Joseph Maldonado   Unattached 2:20.65 2:19.25 2:15.03 1:45.49 2:50.19 1:44.09 2:40.34
42 Jon McNeil Sophomore Sage 2:21.21 2:29.69 2:01.44 2:04.27 2:01.44 2:40.98 2:07.09
43 Andrew Spagnuolo SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.22 2:33.60 2:13.69 2:52.09 2:06.58 2:54.93 2:23.65
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Rich Arcuri SO-2 Delhi 2:10.27 1:39.01
37 Ian Cutting SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.48 2:10.45
38 Jeremy Vick JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:14.68 2:42.97
39 Alex Goodlad JR-3 Bard 2:17.34 2:25.58
41 Joseph Maldonado   Unattached 2:20.65 1:42.68
42 Jon McNeil Sophomore Sage 2:21.21 2:25.45
43 Andrew Spagnuolo SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.22 1:59.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 John Hamilton SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:36.58 2:04.53 2:36.58 1:57.13 1:36.17 2:03.29 1:41.10
24 Christian Whalen JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:30.29 2:17.77 1:56.48 2:12.76 1:36.44 2:05.24 2:19.02
25 Logan Fine JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 2:09.24 1:35.03 2:07.97 2:34.58 2:00.37 2:06.70 1:31.23
28 Travis Taylor SO-2 RPI 1:43.13 2:06.05 1:53.32 2:11.14 2:00.96 2:07.32 2:16.24
30 James Stewart SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.50 2:22.99 2:19.16 1:56.18 2:05.12 2:07.67 2:43.42
31 Christopher Scarallo SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:55.53 1:54.24 2:10.93 2:21.20 2:43.02 2:08.36 1:59.38
33 Addison Fine FR-1 RPI 2:04.90 1:44.08 2:12.71 2:46.53 1:31.07 2:10.10 1:31.07
35 Christopher Sprague SO-2 RPI 2:02.63 2:37.85 1:36.54 2:15.67 1:58.71 2:10.45 1:36.54
36 Matthew Nafie   Unattached 1:43.28 2:30.94 2:08.43 2:42.86 1:41.95 2:12.40 1:39.30
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kyle Jones SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:00.15 2:21.78
27 Mouctar Kaba FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:07.28 1:38.01
29 Adam Al-Haraizeh SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 2:07.65 2:43.40
32 Joe Fitzgerald FR-1 Cobleskill 2:09.21 2:28.60
40 Joseph Moda SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:19.31 1:48.67
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Tim Woods FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:01.00 1:40.43
15 David Buehler FR-1 RPI 2:02.38 1:52.59
16 Shams Khondlar JR-3 RPI 2:02.56 2:01.34
17 Alexander Triana SO-2 Saint Rose 2:02.71 1:56.58
19 Arthur Schutzberg SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.25 2:20.51
21 Andrew Hilton SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.66 1:35.22
22 John Nolis SO-2 Delhi 2:04.40 2:41.72
23 Ben Asamoah JR-3 RPI 2:04.41 1:49.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jesse Coull JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:50.93 1:59.28
7 Justin Zorn SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:12.70 1:59.55
8 Anthony Bouchard FR-1 Cobleskill 1:56.31 1:59.90
10 Krystopher Lotocky SO-2 Saint Rose 1:24.26 2:00.36
11 Matthew Cicciu SO-2 RPI 2:24.65 2:00.54
18 Adam Forti SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:50.53 2:02.81
26 Jesse Petrucci SO-2 Saint Rose 1:32.56 2:06.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Landry SR-4 RPI 2:26.52 1:51.91 1:57.68 1:26.53 1:55.37 1:48.45 2:21.91
2 Tyler Gumina SR-4 RPI 1:24.39 1:23.24 1:20.92 1:45.20 1:55.60 1:35.95 1:41.73
3 Peter Schweitzer SR-4 Albany 2:26.23 1:27.98 1:25.60 1:27.98 1:58.88 2:06.02 1:24.41
5 Jarrett Kunze   Unattached 2:08.84 2:07.64 2:14.80 2:13.61 1:59.29 2:14.80 1:48.56
6 Colin Smith SO-2 RPI 1:35.47 2:33.94 2:31.55 2:35.13 1:59.33 2:17.23 1:29.50
13 Zach Vanderzee JR-3 RPI 1:43.02 2:14.52 1:57.56 1:29.68 2:01.19 2:06.04 2:18.16
14 Patrick Cavanaugh 3 Unattached 2:21.56 2:21.56 2:33.76 2:11.80 2:02.03 1:31.53 2:02.03