April 25, 2015
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller Senior UNAT-Monmouth 2:45.11 2:15.33
2 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:50.65 2:16.52
3 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 2:40.79 2:17.42
4 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 1:59.92 2:17.84
5 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:49.63 2:17.91
6 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:48.71 2:18.28
7 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 1:45.17 2:18.38
8 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:43.66 2:18.69
9 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 2:45.30 2:18.90
10 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.94 2:19.74
11 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 2:11.98 2:20.40
12 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:42.77 2:20.77
13 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.43 2:20.79
14 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:24.02 2:21.19
15 Lauren Toth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:02.81 2:21.71
16 Melanie Tramontina JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:07.53 2:23.29
17 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 2:17.89 2:23.63
18 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:54.33 2:24.07
19 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:41.46 2:24.16
20 Claire Thornton JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:11.23 2:24.20
21 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:14.12 2:24.21
22 Michelle Churchman SR-4 DeSales 3:08.71 2:26.28
23 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 2:01.63 2:26.54
24 Emily Davidson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:02.40 2:27.47
25 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 3:10.42 2:27.61
26 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:50.15 2:27.95
27 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:57.99 2:28.32
28 Kaylyn West FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:44.32 2:29.38
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 3:06.84 2:29.47
30 Cassidy Weimer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:12.46 2:30.52
31 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:23.29 2:30.83
32 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 2:59.58 2:30.90
33 Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette 2:46.72 2:31.56
34 Melanie Riley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:09.28 2:32.09
35 Abby Labar JR-3 DeSales 1:51.10 2:32.18
36 Jamee Hood FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:07.38 2:32.34
37 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:36.07 2:33.01
38 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:50.16 2:33.29
39 Cora Wallace SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:13.45 2:33.53
40 Stephanie Belbey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:56.77 2:33.71
41 Heather Spadola JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:28.30 2:34.47
42 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.77 2:35.54
43 Mary-Catherine Killoran SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:49.11 2:35.87
44 Hayley Steckler FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:25.57 2:36.52
45 Andrea Warren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.98 2:37.87
46 Kim McCarty SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:40.10 2:38.51
47 Ellen Shephard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:43.18 2:39.98
48 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:12.13 2:41.13
49 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 3:11.62 2:51.09
50 Laura Bortnick JR-3 Muhlenberg 3:26.46 2:52.05
51 Lindsay Muhs SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:32.92 2:55.77
  Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF
  Hannah Popp FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS
  Katie Downing SO-2 DeSales DNS DNS
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS
  Sami Carey FR-1 Fairfield DNS DNS
  Maureen Crimmins SR-4 Fairfield DNS DNS
  Julia Wood SO-2 Fairfield DNS DNS
  Larissa Strycharz SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS
  Samantha Will Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Cassidy Weimer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:09.66 2:30.52 2:30.52 2:15.47 3:02.13 1:55.90
37 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:14.33 1:48.64 2:33.01 2:37.60 2:23.83 2:22.30
39 Cora Wallace SR-4 Muhlenberg 3:18.06 2:44.28 2:33.53 1:49.01 3:05.78 2:27.39
45 Andrea Warren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.72 2:06.30 2:37.87 2:52.08 2:39.45 2:29.98
47 Ellen Shephard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:52.78 2:15.99 2:39.98 2:17.59 2:43.18 3:13.58
49 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 2:32.27 2:37.41 2:51.09 3:16.76 3:13.34 3:42.42
50 Laura Bortnick JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.41 3:16.14 2:52.05 2:46.89 2:24.53 2:00.44
51 Lindsay Muhs SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:39.72 2:11.83 2:55.77 3:11.59 3:27.41 2:03.04
  Larissa Strycharz SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Wood SO-2 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sami Carey FR-1 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Popp FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:59.37 2:56.38 2:14.53 1:59.58 2:29.47
31 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 3:08.54 2:05.19 2:47.43 1:59.16 2:30.83
33 Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette 2:36.11 2:13.38 2:48.24 2:10.35 2:31.56
34 Melanie Riley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3:17.72 3:02.51 2:09.28 2:15.36 2:32.09
36 Jamee Hood FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:50.62 3:04.34 2:43.01 1:48.17 2:32.34
40 Stephanie Belbey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:10.60 2:16.81 2:19.88 2:38.33 2:33.71
43 Mary-Catherine Killoran SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3:17.96 2:07.82 2:06.26 2:45.23 2:35.87
44 Hayley Steckler FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:14.09 3:10.96 3:20.35 3:17.22 2:36.52
46 Kim McCarty SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:36.93 2:21.08 1:58.89 2:32.17 2:38.51
48 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 3:24.64 3:13.36 2:12.13 2:02.46 2:41.13
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.16
22 Michelle Churchman SR-4 DeSales 2:26.28
26 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.95
35 Abby Labar JR-3 DeSales 2:32.18
38 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.29
41 Heather Spadola JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:34.47
42 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.54
  Katie Downing SO-2 DeSales DNS
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS
  Samantha Will Sophomore Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Claire Thornton JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:24.20 2:16.99 2:02.57 2:48.72 2:16.99
21 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.21 1:49.60 2:41.52 2:18.45 1:56.81
24 Emily Davidson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.47 1:43.23 2:42.22 3:04.34 1:56.51
25 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 2:27.61 1:46.28 1:58.09 2:52.71 1:52.19
27 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:28.32 2:13.49 2:49.09 3:08.37 2:35.74
28 Kaylyn West FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.38 3:03.74 2:41.33 2:15.94 2:17.43
32 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 2:30.90 1:54.69 3:14.67 2:09.78 2:02.23
  Maureen Crimmins SR-4 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.42 2:39.41 2:51.78
5 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.91 2:17.91 2:11.02
10 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.74 1:49.00 2:36.51
12 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.77 2:25.00 1:38.54
13 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.79 2:53.18 2:22.20
15 Lauren Toth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.71 3:01.39 2:58.56
16 Melanie Tramontina JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.29 1:40.31 1:40.31
17 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.63 3:03.85 2:09.27
18 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.07 2:31.28 2:15.43
23 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 2:26.54 2:30.94 2:54.39
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller Senior UNAT-Monmouth 1:38.79 1:53.68 2:03.15 2:46.46 2:15.33
2 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:45.19 2:17.89 1:53.32 2:42.46 2:16.52
4 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 2:15.09 1:40.63 1:39.25 2:15.09 2:17.84
6 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:48.71 2:57.00 2:50.09 1:45.10 2:18.28
7 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 2:04.55 2:22.54 2:25.30 2:46.06 2:18.38
8 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:28.40 2:54.75 2:11.76 2:32.56 2:18.69
9 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 1:48.35 2:27.24 2:59.19 2:02.24 2:18.90
11 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 2:17.60 2:37.25 1:46.71 2:30.23 2:20.40
14 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 3:02.14 2:12.72 3:02.14 2:57.90 2:21.19
  Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF