April 25, 2015
|
Lehigh - Bethlehem, PA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller Senior UNAT-Monmouth 2:15.33 2:51.87 1:40.15 2:27.51 2:24.81 1:52.33
2 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:16.52 2:20.62 2:54.75 2:05.60 2:47.92 2:34.27
3 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.42 1:59.56 2:40.79 1:43.07 2:07.80 1:59.56
4 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 2:17.84 2:12.33 1:46.14 2:52.30 1:37.87 2:26.11
5 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.91 2:35.84 1:55.85 1:54.47 2:15.16 1:39.30
6 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.28 2:26.58 1:42.33 2:32.11 2:33.49 2:23.82
7 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 2:18.38 2:48.83 1:53.48 1:45.17 2:26.69 2:58.51
8 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:18.69 1:49.57 2:36.72 2:21.47 2:49.21 2:02.05
9 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 2:18.90 2:42.52 2:42.52 2:41.13 2:52.24 2:36.96
10 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.74 2:18.35 2:54.68 1:47.60 2:53.28 2:05.77
11 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.40 1:56.54 2:03.56 2:03.56 2:31.64 1:43.90
12 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.77 1:49.80 2:22.18 2:23.59 2:57.37 2:17.96
13 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.79 2:19.39 2:50.36 3:00.22 2:19.39 1:58.27
14 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:21.19 2:56.49 2:22.61 3:02.14 2:19.78 1:50.13
15 Lauren Toth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.71 3:02.81 2:04.71 2:21.71 2:27.38 2:55.72
16 Melanie Tramontina JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.29 1:56.07 3:01.98 2:17.56 2:16.13 2:57.68
17 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.63 1:57.78 2:20.76 1:47.73 1:52.04 1:52.04
18 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.07 2:31.28 1:52.38 2:51.45 1:48.06 1:42.29
19 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.16 2:38.58 2:58.76 3:00.20 2:02.54 2:08.31
20 Claire Thornton JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:24.20 1:49.60 2:37.18 2:05.46 2:55.93 2:31.41
21 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:24.21 3:01.71 2:29.98 1:58.26 2:58.82 2:11.24
22 Michelle Churchman SR-4 DeSales 2:26.28 2:40.91 2:13.12 2:48.23 1:52.64 2:33.60
23 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 2:26.54 3:04.64 2:13.36 2:42.66 2:30.94 3:04.64
24 Emily Davidson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.47 2:12.73 2:39.27 2:55.49 2:30.42 3:04.34
25 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 2:27.61 3:07.47 2:33.52 2:39.42 2:55.66 3:04.52
26 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:27.95 2:51.63 1:53.93 2:54.59 2:24.99 2:07.24
27 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 2:28.32 2:41.67 2:00.14 3:02.44 2:57.99 2:13.49
28 Kaylyn West FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:29.38 3:09.72 2:30.88 2:32.37 2:17.43 1:49.05
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:29.47 2:20.51 2:30.97 2:39.94 3:00.86 2:14.53
30 Cassidy Weimer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.52 2:57.62 2:59.12 2:47.08 3:05.14 2:54.61
31 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:30.83 1:51.62 3:11.56 2:11.23 3:14.57 3:04.02
32 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 2:30.90 2:38.45 1:56.20 2:03.74 2:08.27 3:02.59
33 Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette 2:31.56 2:49.75 3:09.45 3:09.45 3:06.42 2:20.95
34 Melanie Riley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:32.09 2:27.53 2:39.70 2:54.91 3:02.51 2:16.89
35 Abby Labar JR-3 DeSales 2:32.18 1:48.05 2:21.53 2:29.14 2:47.40 2:06.31
36 Jamee Hood FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:32.34 3:15.00 2:39.96 2:01.88 2:09.49 2:52.15
37 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:33.01 2:51.38 2:39.13 3:15.86 2:05.47 2:20.77
38 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:33.29 2:27.16 2:11.83 2:13.37 2:16.43 3:17.75
39 Cora Wallace SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:33.53 1:49.01 2:30.46 1:50.55 3:02.70 2:07.43
40 Stephanie Belbey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:33.71 3:13.68 2:29.10 2:13.73 1:59.90 2:24.49
41 Heather Spadola JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:34.47 2:25.21 1:49.68 2:15.94 2:15.94 1:49.68
42 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.54 2:41.77 3:08.21 2:07.55 2:05.99 1:58.21
43 Mary-Catherine Killoran SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:35.87 2:57.70 2:07.82 3:10.17 3:03.93 3:05.49
44 Hayley Steckler FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:36.52 2:34.96 2:53.74 1:52.70 3:12.52 2:27.13
45 Andrea Warren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:37.87 2:29.98 2:45.77 3:12.61 2:15.77 3:20.50
46 Kim McCarty SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:38.51 3:07.05 1:54.13 2:17.91 2:09.98 2:36.93
47 Ellen Shephard FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:39.98 2:59.18 3:24.78 2:46.38 3:26.38 2:46.38
48 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:41.13 2:16.96 3:14.97 2:26.63 3:19.81 3:02.08
49 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 2:51.09 3:42.42 2:06.61 3:35.58 3:32.16 2:33.99
50 Laura Bortnick JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:52.05 2:57.22 2:52.05 2:21.09 3:43.67 2:00.44
51 Lindsay Muhs SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:55.77 3:30.93 2:27.65 3:09.84 2:13.59 2:41.71
  Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Popp FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katie Downing SO-2 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sami Carey FR-1 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maureen Crimmins SR-4 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Wood SO-2 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Larissa Strycharz SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Will Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Cassidy Weimer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:50.09 2:51.60 1:57.41 2:30.52
37 Daniella Joyce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:57.50 2:55.97 2:02.41 2:33.01
39 Cora Wallace SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:04.36 2:56.56 2:51.96 2:33.53
45 Andrea Warren FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:11.03 2:03.14 2:36.30 2:37.87
47 Ellen Shephard FR-1 Muhlenberg 3:18.38 3:21.58 3:00.78 2:39.98
49 Alexandra Guntle SR-4 La Salle 2:10.03 2:37.41 2:18.59 2:51.09
50 Laura Bortnick JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:03.88 2:21.09 2:50.33 2:52.05
51 Lindsay Muhs SO-2 Muhlenberg 3:09.84 3:44.99 3:20.38 2:55.77
  Larissa Strycharz SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Wood SO-2 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sami Carey FR-1 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Popp FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Abby Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:29.47 2:33.96
31 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:30.83 2:41.39
33 Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette 2:31.56 2:37.63
34 Melanie Riley JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:32.09 2:38.18
36 Jamee Hood FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:32.34 1:48.17
40 Stephanie Belbey SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:33.71 3:07.53
43 Mary-Catherine Killoran SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:35.87 1:55.35
44 Hayley Steckler FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:36.52 2:14.61
46 Kim McCarty SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:38.51 2:55.95
48 Caitlyn McGuinness SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:41.13 2:25.02
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 2:02.54 2:44.35 1:40.92 2:21.28 1:59.66 2:24.16 2:19.84
22 Michelle Churchman SR-4 DeSales 2:18.97 2:55.54 2:14.58 2:21.90 2:52.61 2:26.28 2:30.67
26 Kiersten Moylan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:09.38 1:43.57 2:02.80 2:23.52 1:56.88 2:27.95 2:36.83
35 Abby Labar JR-3 DeSales 2:16.97 2:09.36 2:33.71 2:53.49 1:57.18 2:32.18 1:57.18
38 Emily Chaundy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.50 3:16.22 1:50.37 1:53.44 2:07.23 2:33.29 3:08.55
41 Heather Spadola JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:36.02 2:39.11 2:34.47 3:05.37 2:45.29 2:34.47 2:15.94
42 Tess Doggett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:12.87 2:12.21 2:54.21 1:50.44 1:58.21 2:35.54 2:41.77
  Katie Downing SO-2 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Will Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Claire Thornton JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:31.41 2:24.20 2:19.88 2:02.57 2:40.07
21 Samantha Young FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:32.87 2:24.21 2:15.56 2:37.19 2:11.24
24 Emily Davidson FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:55.49 2:27.47 2:46.65 3:01.39 1:56.51
25 Amelia Ayers JR-3 Lafayette 2:30.57 2:27.61 2:09.90 2:01.04 3:08.94
27 Alyssa Tallon SR-4 Moravian 1:57.18 2:28.32 3:00.95 2:55.02 3:02.44
28 Kaylyn West FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:11.21 2:29.38 1:44.57 1:44.57 2:38.35
32 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 2:33.92 2:30.90 2:52.03 3:01.08 2:41.47
  Maureen Crimmins SR-4 Fairfield DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Sinclair SR-4 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.42 2:51.78
5 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.91 2:38.60
10 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:19.74 2:40.71
12 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.77 1:44.17
13 Caroline Keegan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:20.79 3:03.03
15 Lauren Toth SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:21.71 2:33.05
16 Melanie Tramontina JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:23.29 2:00.37
17 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 2:23.63 1:49.16
18 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 2:24.07 2:42.80
23 Sarah Hughes SO-2 Moravian 2:26.54 2:29.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Eller Senior UNAT-Monmouth 2:15.33 2:24.81 2:55.93 2:15.33
2 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:06.97 1:49.22 2:23.35 2:16.52
4 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 2:41.28 2:33.01 2:39.90 2:17.84
6 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:57.54 2:52.85 1:53.39 2:18.28
7 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 1:43.79 2:32.22 2:22.54 2:18.38
8 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:50.59 2:51.98 2:57.53 2:18.69
9 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 1:46.96 1:58.07 2:24.46 2:18.90
11 Ingrid Simon SR-4 Lehigh 2:20.40 2:38.66 1:55.13 2:20.40
14 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:42.37 2:21.19 2:05.66 2:21.19
  Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF