April 30-May 1, 2015
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Cain   NOP 4:56.29 4:15.42 4:40.97
1 Anna Farello SO-2 Portland 4:51.19 4:39.99 5:19.19
2 Ashley Maton JR-3 Oregon 4:17.38 4:25.34 3:42.89
2 Miryam Bassett FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:21.67 4:42.16 5:32.95
3 Nikki Hiltz FR-1 Oregon 3:27.59 4:26.14 5:24.69
3 Melissa Hastings SR-4 Portland 6:05.07 4:43.00 5:31.11
4 Cia Bywater JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 3:58.36 4:43.76 5:09.30
4 Katie Porada SR-4 Oregon 4:18.29 4:26.27 5:24.85
5 Jennifer Johnson SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:34.59 4:27.67 4:59.79
5 Moira O'Connor Lenth SO-2 Seattle U. 5:04.32 4:44.41 3:27.62
6 Kansas Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:05.51 4:45.47 5:39.71
6 Morgan Anderson SO-2 Oregon State 4:09.70 4:28.49 3:13.32
7 Nicole Maurmann Sophomore Lane CC 5:00.40 4:48.84 3:30.86
7 Jordyn Smith   Team Run Eugene 5:33.80 4:29.19 3:40.74
8 Sophie Curatilo SR-4 Seattle U. 4:00.43 4:30.14 4:03.13
8 Julia Howley FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:29.92 4:53.39 4:53.39
9 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 4:03.86 4:53.80 4:12.67
9 Emma Abrahamson FR-1 Oregon 4:11.89 4:30.85 5:43.98
10 Megan Patrignelli   Unattached 5:39.88 4:31.90 5:29.00
10 Julia Gullikson SO-2 Portland 3:44.83 4:55.82 5:31.32
11 Sarah Moore SO-2 Oklahoma City 4:42.79 4:31.91 5:07.26
11 Dalen Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 3:31.75 4:58.24 5:10.17
12 Holly Cavalluzzo SO-2 Oregon State 5:08.35 4:32.87 5:30.18
12 Sarah Whybark SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:27.17 5:10.66 4:55.13
13 Kira Kelly SO-2 Oregon State 3:44.17 4:33.37 3:22.30
13 Kennedy Martin SO-2 Portland State 6:18.58 5:18.13 4:46.32
14 Olivia Mancl FR-1 Willamette 5:54.29 4:34.64 4:37.39
15 Michaela Freeby SR-4 Willamette 3:56.66 4:35.18 4:15.92
16 Rachel Crawford SO-2 Western Oregon 4:20.01 4:36.60 5:31.92
17 Lila Rice SO-2 Seattle U. 5:52.35 4:37.44 5:10.74
18 Hannah Swanson FR-1 Willamette 3:20.19 4:38.04 3:39.66
19 Beatrice Decker JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:32.49 4:38.05 5:47.57
20 Maureen Tremblay JR-3 Oregon State 5:26.46 4:39.02 3:20.90
21 Stephanie Stuckey JR-3 Western Oregon 5:36.69 4:42.93 4:08.98
22 Lindsay Tompkins SO-2 Portland 5:04.33 4:44.42 4:38.74
23 Tamara Perez FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:25.04 4:47.64 3:29.98
  Olivia Loveland JR-3 Portland State DNF DNF DNF
  Maddie Hibshman SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF
  Peggy Noel SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
  Rebecca Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Farello SO-2 Portland 5:47.19 4:09.20 4:39.99
2 Miryam Bassett FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:11.13 4:08.30 4:42.16
3 Melissa Hastings SR-4 Portland 6:02.24 3:29.42 4:43.00
4 Cia Bywater JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:29.58 4:06.88 4:43.76
5 Moira O'Connor Lenth SO-2 Seattle U. 5:21.39 4:52.95 4:44.41
6 Kansas Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:16.93 3:36.96 4:45.47
7 Nicole Maurmann Sophomore Lane CC 5:52.39 3:51.08 4:48.84
8 Julia Howley FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:43.27 4:41.66 4:53.39
9 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 5:34.94 4:59.68 4:53.80
10 Julia Gullikson SO-2 Portland 3:53.70 4:02.58 4:55.82
11 Dalen Richardson FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5:16.14 5:04.21 4:58.24
11 Sarah Moore SO-2 Oklahoma City 4:07.44 4:31.91 4:31.91
12 Sarah Whybark SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:30.28 4:33.38 5:10.66
12 Holly Cavalluzzo SO-2 Oregon State 3:46.49 5:05.62 4:32.87
13 Kira Kelly SO-2 Oregon State 5:14.38 5:36.25 4:33.37
13 Kennedy Martin SO-2 Portland State 4:08.15 5:46.77 5:18.13
14 Olivia Mancl FR-1 Willamette 5:24.08 5:07.60 4:34.64
15 Michaela Freeby SR-4 Willamette 3:20.89 5:19.21 4:35.18
16 Rachel Crawford SO-2 Western Oregon 5:04.26 5:48.52 4:36.60
17 Lila Rice SO-2 Seattle U. 4:18.02 4:18.02 4:37.44
18 Hannah Swanson FR-1 Willamette 5:11.41 3:42.44 4:38.04
20 Maureen Tremblay JR-3 Oregon State 5:20.88 5:15.30 4:39.02
21 Stephanie Stuckey JR-3 Western Oregon 4:14.64 5:50.84 4:42.93
22 Lindsay Tompkins SO-2 Portland 4:52.96 4:30.20 4:44.42
  Olivia Loveland JR-3 Portland State DNF DNF DNF
  Maddie Hibshman SR-4 Portland DNF DNF DNF
  Peggy Noel SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
  Rebecca Bassett SO-2 Simon Fraser DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mary Cain   NOP 4:10.32 4:15.42 5:19.28 4:25.64 5:09.06 4:46.07
2 Ashley Maton JR-3 Oregon 4:43.92 4:25.34 3:08.40 4:33.30 5:36.99 3:24.32
3 Nikki Hiltz FR-1 Oregon 3:30.25 4:26.14 4:39.45 4:58.08 4:58.08 3:46.22
4 Katie Porada SR-4 Oregon 5:00.89 4:26.27 5:08.88 4:07.64 5:27.52 4:23.61
5 Jennifer Johnson SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:13.18 4:27.67 4:41.06 4:54.44 4:46.41 5:29.24
6 Morgan Anderson SO-2 Oregon State 5:46.36 4:28.49 5:19.51 3:50.91 5:19.51 3:24.06
7 Jordyn Smith   Team Run Eugene 4:18.43 4:29.19 3:16.51 5:44.57 5:04.19 5:28.42
8 Sophie Curatilo SR-4 Seattle U. 4:13.94 4:30.14 3:55.03 3:55.03 4:13.94 3:28.01
9 Emma Abrahamson FR-1 Oregon 3:17.72 4:30.85 4:47.11 4:28.15 5:41.28 4:25.44
10 Megan Patrignelli   Unattached 5:15.41 4:31.90 5:31.72 3:15.77 4:31.90 4:26.47
19 Beatrice Decker JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:25.32 4:38.05 4:46.40 4:51.96 5:58.69 3:56.35
23 Tamara Perez FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:33.26 4:47.64 3:44.36 3:50.12 4:47.64 4:33.26