May 1- 2, 2015
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Catherine Gildea JR-3 Holy Cross 2:12.29 10
2 Christine Bendzinski FR-1 Bucknell 2:12.78 8
3 Reagan Cerney SO-2 Bucknell 2:13.27 6
4 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 2:13.49 5
5 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 2:14.12 4
6 Shannon Cuthbert SR-4 Navy 2:15.38 3
7 Grace Watters SR-4 Lafayette 2:15.46 2
8 Madeline Zell SR-4 Navy 2:16.01 1
9 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:17.39 -
10 Zoe Matherne FR-1 Holy Cross 2:17.82 -
11 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 2:17.99 -
12 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:18.30 -
13 Claire Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 2:18.63 -
14 Kelseagh Budris JR-3 American 2:18.68 -
15 Sarah Chandler SO-2 Bucknell 2:19.41 -
16 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.07 -
17 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.32 -
18 Andrea Bourgal JR-3 Bucknell 2:20.46 -
19 Grace Loh SO-2 Bucknell 2:20.79 -
20 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 2:20.86 -
21 Katrina Mecklenburg SR-4 Army 2:21.60 -
22 Christina Romak SO-2 Boston U. 2:21.79 -
23 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:21.81 -
24 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:22.10 -
25 Katrina Donarski SR-4 Army 2:23.02 -
26 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:24.81 -
27 Courtney Dooley FR-1 Army 2:26.21 -
28 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:32.35 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 1:41.42 2:20.86 2:56.08 -
21 Katrina Mecklenburg SR-4 Army 1:51.87 2:21.60 2:08.86 -
22 Christina Romak SO-2 Boston U. 2:50.15 2:21.79 1:46.35 -
24 Kelly Bondulich JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:36.31 2:22.10 1:46.58 -
25 Katrina Donarski SR-4 Army 1:42.98 2:23.02 2:25.88 -
27 Courtney Dooley FR-1 Army 2:52.53 2:26.21 3:05.69 -
28 Jane Butler FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:50.64 2:32.35 2:12.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Madeline Zell SR-4 Navy 2:16.01 1
11 Ann O'Connell JR-3 Lehigh 2:17.99 -
13 Claire Turner FR-1 Holy Cross 2:18.63 -
17 Rachel Okun FR-1 Lehigh 2:20.32 -
23 Alexa Kwapinski FR-1 Lafayette 2:21.81 -
26 Kelly Reager SO-2 Lafayette 2:24.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Shannon Cuthbert SR-4 Navy 2:47.88 2:39.75 2:01.85 2:23.51 2:42.46 2:15.38 3
9 Tyler Scanlin FR-1 Lehigh 2:03.66 2:09.15 2:42.12 2:51.74 2:46.25 2:17.39 -
12 Kelly Maguire JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:34.90 2:51.50 2:54.26 2:48.73 2:33.52 2:18.30 -
14 Kelseagh Budris JR-3 American 2:18.68 1:50.95 2:53.35 1:39.85 2:13.14 2:18.68 -
16 Hanna Brosky FR-1 Lehigh 1:56.26 1:59.06 2:50.89 2:35.48 1:45.06 2:20.07 -
18 Andrea Bourgal JR-3 Bucknell 2:24.68 1:45.35 1:55.18 2:24.68 2:23.27 2:20.46 -
19 Grace Loh SO-2 Bucknell 2:01.08 1:38.56 2:40.50 2:19.39 2:08.12 2:20.79 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Gildea JR-3 Holy Cross 1:53.77 1:37.90 2:08.33 2:12.29 2:32.14 2:24.20 1:49.80 10
2 Christine Bendzinski FR-1 Bucknell 1:43.57 2:03.49 2:52.62 2:12.78 1:38.26 2:40.67 2:23.41 8
3 Reagan Cerney SO-2 Bucknell 2:10.61 2:50.59 2:43.93 2:13.27 2:33.26 1:39.96 1:45.29 6
4 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 2:08.15 2:09.49 2:37.52 2:13.49 1:49.47 1:45.46 2:53.54 5
5 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 1:59.37 1:54.01 1:47.30 2:14.12 2:30.22 1:55.35 2:20.83 4
7 Grace Watters SR-4 Lafayette 1:41.60 2:53.39 2:16.82 2:15.46 1:57.85 2:38.49 2:20.88 2
10 Zoe Matherne FR-1 Holy Cross 1:44.75 2:06.80 2:04.04 2:17.82 1:50.26 1:41.99 1:43.37 -
15 Sarah Chandler SO-2 Bucknell 1:50.14 1:52.93 2:22.20 2:19.41 2:57.05 1:37.59 2:41.72 -