May 1- 2, 2015
|
Army - West Point, NY

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rosa Moriello SR-4 Boston U. 4:54.11 4:11.33 5:36.89 5:28.87 5:42.24 4:27.37 10
2 Christine Bendzinski FR-1 Bucknell 5:00.99 4:23.03 4:04.05 3:36.93 3:20.66 4:31.16 8
3 Meghan Harvey JR-3 Navy 4:54.55 3:57.28 4:40.92 3:46.37 3:43.64 4:32.73 6
4 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 5:28.34 5:39.28 3:25.21 4:52.77 4:41.82 4:33.61 5
5 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 5:42.88 3:20.24 3:44.93 3:58.65 4:17.85 4:34.30 4
6 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 5:15.62 5:46.08 4:36.86 4:23.02 4:34.10 4:36.86 3
7 Katie Jessee SR-4 Bucknell 4:58.22 6:02.33 4:44.29 3:54.12 5:12.16 4:38.71 2
8 Sarah Chandler SO-2 Bucknell 4:08.95 4:39.72 4:50.91 5:27.28 5:02.10 4:39.72 1
9 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.52 3:35.69 3:38.49 6:01.35 4:31.71 4:40.11 -
10 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 5:36.38 4:45.92 4:59.94 4:17.89 5:30.77 4:40.31 -
11 Corina Velazco SO-2 American 4:24.14 4:32.57 5:34.39 5:14.72 5:31.58 4:41.00 -
12 Deanna Godby JR-3 Bucknell 4:00.08 6:07.18 4:17.02 4:00.08 4:53.74 4:42.44 -
13 Ashli Tagoai SR-4 Boston U. 3:58.26 5:51.72 4:01.10 3:21.39 5:54.55 4:43.64 -
14 Jennifer Comfort SR-4 Army 5:14.93 4:23.86 4:15.35 3:49.82 5:40.47 4:43.72 -
15 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 5:01.84 4:50.45 5:36.01 3:53.50 5:38.86 4:44.75 -
16 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:37.62 3:20.34 4:03.27 3:43.24 6:00.62 4:46.20 -
17 Nicole Carter SO-2 Army 6:09.90 4:38.14 4:20.94 3:37.93 4:43.88 4:46.74 -
18 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:52.73 3:58.21 4:38.38 3:46.73 4:55.60 4:46.99 -
19 Elizabeth Moton SR-4 Army 4:43.27 3:54.13 4:20.15 5:03.51 3:51.24 4:49.05 -
20 Rachel Sowinski SO-2 Holy Cross 3:25.40 3:25.40 3:51.44 4:00.11 4:46.40 4:49.29 -
21 Judy Mabone FR-1 American 5:23.51 3:37.64 3:52.34 5:47.04 4:24.69 4:54.10 -
22 Rachel Lottermann JR-3 Boston U. 4:41.94 5:44.26 4:03.36 5:05.68 4:44.90 4:56.77 -
23 Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:20.01 4:48.64 6:38.44 3:45.89 4:26.67 5:13.73 -
  Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rosa Moriello SR-4 Boston U. 4:27.37 10
9 Brenna Clark SO-2 Lehigh 4:40.11 -
13 Ashli Tagoai SR-4 Boston U. 4:43.64 -
15 Marissa Karl SO-2 Lehigh 4:44.75 -
16 Anna Bosse SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 4:46.20 -
17 Nicole Carter SO-2 Army 4:46.74 -
18 Sarah Askine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 4:46.99 -
19 Elizabeth Moton SR-4 Army 4:49.05 -
21 Judy Mabone FR-1 American 4:54.10 -
22 Rachel Lottermann JR-3 Boston U. 4:56.77 -
23 Kendyl Fahmy FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 5:13.73 -
  Brigid McGill SO-2 Lafayette DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Christine Bendzinski FR-1 Bucknell 4:31.16 4:01.34 8
3 Meghan Harvey JR-3 Navy 4:32.73 3:24.55 6
4 Caroline Carley JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.61 3:25.21 5
5 Victoria Mullane SR-4 Lehigh 4:34.30 3:47.67 4
6 Abigail Mitchell SR-4 Holy Cross 4:36.86 3:55.34 3
7 Katie Jessee SR-4 Bucknell 4:38.71 5:31.67 2
8 Sarah Chandler SO-2 Bucknell 4:39.72 5:38.47 1
10 Hannah Leskow FR-1 Lehigh 4:40.31 5:53.19 -
11 Corina Velazco SO-2 American 4:41.00 3:36.37 -
12 Deanna Godby JR-3 Bucknell 4:42.44 5:19.16 -
14 Jennifer Comfort SR-4 Army 4:43.72 4:29.54 -
20 Rachel Sowinski SO-2 Holy Cross 4:49.29 5:41.37 -