April 17-18, 2015
|
Austin Peay - Clarksville, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Gray SR-4 Austin Peay 2:00.90 2:12.85 10
2 Brittany Bohn SR-4 Murray State 2:02.26 2:14.35 8
3 Jessie Wynn JR-3 Belmont 2:32.01 2:15.72 6
4 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:54.61 2:16.41 5
5 Natalie Pattin SR-4 Murray State 2:43.03 2:18.16 4
6 Michaela McGhee SO-2 Austin Peay 2:38.37 2:18.92 3
7 Megan Huning JR-3 Belmont 1:47.06 2:19.04 2
8 Madison Stremler FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:35.82 2:19.12 1
9 Raeven Wilson SO-2 Murray State 1:41.52 2:21.00 -
10 Unjula Lester SO-2 Austin Peay 2:49.78 2:21.48 -
11 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Murray State 2:14.24 2:22.80 -
12 Priscah Jemeli FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:20.22 2:23.08 -
13 Emani Griffin FR-1 Murray State 2:51.83 2:24.39 -
14 Vanessa Jules   Unattached 1:56.00 2:24.99 -
15 Briana Jackson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:35.75 2:26.93 -
16 Jacquelyn Thate SO-2 Murray State 3:08.25 2:27.07 -
17 Mackenzie Pennington FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:07.52 2:30.02 -
18 Dayja Simon FR-1 Jacksonville St. 2:05.28 2:30.93 -
19 Kimmy Siebert JR-3 Murray State 2:25.92 2:33.60 -
20 Alex Tate JR-3 Lipscomb 2:09.51 2:34.17 -
21 Kathy O'Neal SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3:00.39 2:34.18 -
22 Heatherly Paschall JR-3 Murray State 2:51.41 2:34.42 -
23 Alexandra Morrow FR-1 Western Kentucky 1:54.74 2:39.35 -
24 Emily Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:22.17 2:41.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Gray SR-4 Austin Peay 2:12.85 2:10.20 2:31.45 1:56.91 1:51.60 2:51.38 1:55.58 10
2 Brittany Bohn SR-4 Murray State 2:14.35 2:06.29 2:41.22 2:26.45 2:38.54 1:40.77 1:56.89 8
3 Jessie Wynn JR-3 Belmont 2:15.72 1:59.44 2:06.22 2:11.65 2:33.37 2:18.44 2:23.87 6
4 Whitley Towns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 2:16.41 2:08.23 2:43.70 2:20.51 1:45.04 2:45.06 1:50.50 5
5 Natalie Pattin SR-4 Murray State 2:18.16 2:19.55 1:49.15 1:57.44 2:15.40 2:11.26 2:23.69 4
6 Michaela McGhee SO-2 Austin Peay 2:18.92 1:52.53 1:49.75 2:48.10 1:41.42 1:42.80 2:27.26 3
7 Megan Huning JR-3 Belmont 2:19.04 2:07.92 2:52.41 2:44.07 1:52.63 2:28.78 2:17.65 2
8 Madison Stremler FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:19.12 2:28.86 2:26.08 2:02.43 2:16.34 1:38.78 1:49.91 1
9 Raeven Wilson SO-2 Murray State 2:21.00 2:44.97 2:02.67 2:01.26 1:44.34 2:28.05 3:03.30 -
10 Unjula Lester SO-2 Austin Peay 2:21.48 2:45.54 2:56.85 1:47.53 2:13.00 2:05.92 2:03.09 -
11 Emma Gilmore JR-3 Murray State 2:22.80 1:39.96 2:57.08 2:48.51 2:35.66 2:29.94 1:51.39 -
20 Alex Tate JR-3 Lipscomb 2:34.17 2:51.13 2:09.51 2:32.63 2:43.42 1:55.63 1:52.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Priscah Jemeli FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:03.05 2:50.27 2:23.08 1:41.59 1:51.61 2:53.13 -
13 Emani Griffin FR-1 Murray State 2:59.05 1:51.18 2:24.39 2:33.06 2:30.17 2:53.27 -
14 Vanessa Jules   Unattached 2:27.89 2:35.14 2:24.99 2:49.64 2:33.69 2:40.94 -
15 Briana Jackson SO-2 Jacksonville St. 2:56.32 1:54.61 2:26.93 2:56.32 3:11.01 2:31.34 -
16 Jacquelyn Thate SO-2 Murray State 3:02.37 2:57.96 2:27.07 2:22.66 2:41.78 2:41.78 -
17 Mackenzie Pennington FR-1 Western Kentucky 2:19.52 3:01.53 2:30.02 2:48.03 2:27.02 2:19.52 -
18 Dayja Simon FR-1 Jacksonville St. 1:48.67 2:56.59 2:30.93 2:55.08 1:59.24 1:50.18 -
19 Kimmy Siebert JR-3 Murray State 2:10.56 2:27.46 2:33.60 2:32.07 2:33.60 2:15.17 -
21 Kathy O'Neal SR-4 Tennessee Tech 3:15.81 2:57.31 2:34.18 2:15.68 3:06.56 3:11.19 -
22 Heatherly Paschall JR-3 Murray State 1:51.19 2:25.16 2:34.42 3:11.48 2:57.59 2:00.45 -
23 Alexandra Morrow FR-1 Western Kentucky 3:19.19 3:01.66 2:39.35 2:07.48 3:25.57 3:17.60 -
24 Emily Evans SO-2 Murray State 2:39.94 1:56.32 2:41.55 2:15.71 3:15.48 2:06.01 -