April 11-12, 2015
|
Colby College - Waterville, ME

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Emma Robidoux   University of New England 2:53.79 2:27.28 2:27.28 2:34.65 3:11.47 -
0 Brittney Sorbello   University of New England 2:08.13 2:57.29 2:28.98 2:06.64 2:36.43 -
1 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 2:14.94 3:01.33 2:20.56 2:55.70 2:02.29 10
2 Sarah Fusco SR-4 Bates 2:22.92 1:40.47 2:21.50 1:44.71 2:08.77 8
3 Ashley Pollack SO-2 Bates 2:51.52 2:58.73 2:24.13 2:03.96 2:45.75 6
4 Chrissy Larrabee SR-4 Husson 2:14.37 1:41.14 2:24.48 2:28.82 2:12.93 4
5 Lauren Paul FR-1 MIT 1:55.45 2:19.13 2:28.01 2:51.70 1:43.61 2
6 Erin Purcell Maillet SO-2 Colby 2:14.81 2:02.96 2:28.14 2:31.11 2:48.88 1
7 Clementine Mitchell FR-1 MIT 1:44.15 1:54.56 2:28.78 2:42.17 2:36.22 -
8 Nikita Waghani FR-1 MIT 2:43.22 2:37.23 2:29.74 2:01.29 2:23.75 -
9 Julia Nemy FR-1 Bates 2:51.64 2:07.98 2:30.56 2:41.10 2:38.09 -
10 Micaela Reilly FR-1 Colby 1:59.26 1:45.68 2:30.96 2:14.36 1:56.24 -
11 Lindsey Beauregard FR-1 Bates 2:45.85 2:10.67 2:47.52 3:10.98 3:26.05 -
12 Kerianne Downing SO-2 Husson 2:54.36 2:52.68 2:47.65 3:31.24 2:51.01 -
13 Hannah Wilson SO-2 Bates 2:34.75 3:26.91 2:53.87 2:27.79 3:37.34 -
14 Morgan Clifford FR-1 Husson 3:21.30 3:53.65 2:59.73 3:10.52 2:27.38 -
15 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 3:59.03 3:25.15 3:08.21 3:28.92 2:21.16 -
16 Megan Gray FR-1 Bates 4:03.64 3:06.32 3:24.74 3:45.22 2:35.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Emma Robidoux   University of New England 1:53.41 2:09.61 2:15.50 2:27.28 -
0 Brittney Sorbello   University of New England 2:42.39 2:27.49 2:37.92 2:28.98 -
1 Maryann Gong SO-2 MIT 2:40.24 1:49.64 2:45.86 2:20.56 10
2 Sarah Fusco SR-4 Bates 2:55.46 2:24.33 2:10.18 2:21.50 8
3 Ashley Pollack SO-2 Bates 2:55.84 2:16.93 2:18.37 2:24.13 6
4 Chrissy Larrabee SR-4 Husson 1:48.36 1:48.36 2:21.59 2:24.48 4
5 Lauren Paul FR-1 MIT 2:08.77 1:43.61 1:56.93 2:28.01 2
6 Erin Purcell Maillet SO-2 Colby 2:34.07 2:54.81 2:32.59 2:28.14 1
8 Nikita Waghani FR-1 MIT 2:16.27 2:49.21 2:14.77 2:29.74 -
10 Micaela Reilly FR-1 Colby 2:38.51 3:04.18 3:16.25 2:30.96 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Clementine Mitchell FR-1 MIT 2:28.78 -
9 Julia Nemy FR-1 Bates 2:30.56 -
11 Lindsey Beauregard FR-1 Bates 2:47.52 -
12 Kerianne Downing SO-2 Husson 2:47.65 -
13 Hannah Wilson SO-2 Bates 2:53.87 -
14 Morgan Clifford FR-1 Husson 2:59.73 -
15 Kelly Kashian SO-2 Husson 3:08.21 -
16 Megan Gray FR-1 Bates 3:24.74 -