April 30-May 2, 2015
|
Messiah - Grantham, PA

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shakeira Fowler JR-3 Widener 11.87 12.11 10
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 10.24 12.18 8
3 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 9.17 12.39 6
4 Kaylynne Timmons FR-1 Widener 11.92 12.54 5
5 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 12.60 12.72 4
6 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 13.49 12.72 3
7 Alexis Lanzillotti SR-4 Manhattanville 15.60 12.78 2
8 Takera Smalley JR-3 Stevenson 13.33 12.81 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Shakeira Fowler JR-3 Widener 11.48 10.99 10.37 14.44 12.34 9.88 1.5
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 10.31 13.83 10.44 10.56 12.57 13.33 -2.0
3 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 11.51 10.48 13.81 10.36 12.78 8.95 -0.3
4 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 13.63 11.83 10.41 12.60 12.85 10.16 1.5
5 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 15.59 13.79 12.37 9.79 12.88 9.66 1.5
6 Kaylynne Timmons FR-1 Widener 14.11 16.31 15.01 13.59 12.94 11.65 -2.0
7 Alexis Lanzillotti SR-4 Manhattanville 14.54 13.50 10.91 9.87 12.98 13.63 -0.3
8 Takera Smalley JR-3 Stevenson 10.68 14.07 11.72 11.07 13.02 9.38 1.5
9 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 16.93 14.44 12.47 15.09 13.12 10.89 -0.3
10 Ronya Nassar SR-4 Albright 14.83 13.78 12.34 13.78 13.12 13.52 -0.3
11 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 15.37 16.55 13.40 16.02 13.13 16.02 1.5
12 Brielle Shuster FR-1 Misericordia 16.29 15.50 16.15 12.48 13.13 16.15 1.5
13 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 15.76 10.51 11.16 9.33 13.13 10.38 -2.0
14 Jazmin Pryce SO-2 Manhattanville 10.60 12.58 11.66 13.11 13.24 11.26 -2.0
15 Christyna Falden SR-4 Stevenson 12.92 10.13 16.79 13.72 13.32 17.19 -2.0
16 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.55 10.87 10.06 12.34 13.41 16.23 -0.3
17 Emily Phillips SO-2 Albright 12.73 11.92 12.05 12.87 13.54 15.17 -0.3
18 Marleen Rios FR-1 Albright 14.90 12.00 12.28 14.76 13.79 11.59 -0.3
19 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 17.48 10.77 15.80 14.12 13.98 16.36 -2.0
20 Stephanie Robinson FR-1 Messiah 12.95 17.31 11.68 11.54 14.07 17.03 -2.0
21 Danaishia Forney FR-1 Widener 11.85 12.99 12.85 17.56 14.27 14.84 1.5
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shakeira Fowler JR-3 Widener 10.86 12.34
4 Melanie Fry FR-1 Misericordia 12.21 12.85
5 Monee Hill JR-3 Stevenson 9.15 12.88
8 Takera Smalley JR-3 Stevenson 9.51 13.02
11 Sarah Ostroski SO-2 Misericordia 15.76 13.13
12 Brielle Shuster FR-1 Misericordia 15.89 13.13
21 Danaishia Forney FR-1 Widener 14.27 14.27
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shannon Roberts JR-3 Manhattanville 8.95 12.78 10.23 11.89 15.72
7 Alexis Lanzillotti SR-4 Manhattanville 14.80 12.98 9.48 12.98 10.39
9 Sarah Downer SR-4 Misericordia 15.09 13.12 9.32 12.60 12.60
10 Ronya Nassar SR-4 Albright 10.24 13.12 14.83 13.39 13.65
16 Brianna Wynn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.48 13.41 15.56 12.88 16.23
17 Emily Phillips SO-2 Albright 15.03 13.54 16.79 10.57 17.47
18 Marleen Rios FR-1 Albright 15.45 13.79 16.97 13.38 11.31
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Heather Wanner SO-2 Alvernia 15.09 9.05 10.06 12.57 11.57
6 Kaylynne Timmons FR-1 Widener 10.36 16.05 16.44 12.94 12.04
13 Kelsey O'Donnell SO-2 Misericordia 12.21 10.25 12.48 13.13 13.40
14 Jazmin Pryce SO-2 Manhattanville 13.24 12.71 13.51 13.24 16.02
15 Christyna Falden SR-4 Stevenson 9.59 11.73 10.93 13.32 13.46
19 Rebecca Canavan JR-3 Manhattanville 12.45 13.84 12.17 13.98 13.70
20 Stephanie Robinson FR-1 Messiah 16.18 14.07 10.56 14.07 10.42