April 3, 2015
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Bria Halama JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.46 54.96 10
2 Megan Seidl SO-2 Winona State 59.03 49.59 8
3 Brittany Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 1:00.19 1:02.60 6
4 Catherine Whitcomb SR-4 Winona State 1:00.57 52.09 5
5 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.64 1:04.73 4
6 Ali Skluzacek SO-2 Winona State 1:01.90 1:16.76 3
7 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 1:02.22 57.87 2
8 Elise Ditscheit FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.35 1:09.21 1
9 Megan Rouer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.49 56.87 -
10 Valerie Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.54 1:13.80 -
11 Calla Karl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.66 56.40 -
12 Haley Grenko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.44 47.58 -
13 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.47 47.61 -
14 Megan Grochowski FR-1 Winona State 1:04.04 55.08 -
15 Jacquelyn Erickson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:04.13 50.03 -
16 Mikayla Dockendorf SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:04.40 1:16.64 -
17 Maggie Kurtovich JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:04.63 1:13.68 -
18 Callie Jones SO-2 Augsburg 1:04.68 1:15.68 -
19 Tess Burns JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:05.33 54.88 -
20 Rachel Harmston SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:05.77 55.25 -
21 Kylie Rumble FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.42 1:22.36 -
22 Kacie Bertrand FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:07.36 1:01.30 -
23 Kristen Nowak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.59 54.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Megan Grochowski FR-1 Winona State 44.83 1:16.21 46.75 48.67 1:04.04 -
16 Mikayla Dockendorf SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:23.08 1:17.93 58.61 1:14.71 1:04.40 -
19 Tess Burns JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 45.73 1:00.76 1:16.44 52.27 1:05.33 -
22 Kacie Bertrand FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:08.71 59.95 1:25.55 57.93 1:07.36 -
23 Kristen Nowak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.48 1:24.49 59.48 1:12.33 1:07.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ali Skluzacek SO-2 Winona State 1:01.90 3
8 Elise Ditscheit FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.35 1
9 Megan Rouer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:02.49 -
11 Calla Karl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.66 -
12 Haley Grenko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.44 -
13 Courtney Shaffer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:03.47 -
15 Jacquelyn Erickson JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:04.13 -
17 Maggie Kurtovich JR-3 St. Scholastica 1:04.63 -
18 Callie Jones SO-2 Augsburg 1:04.68 -
21 Kylie Rumble FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.42 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bria Halama JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.14 57.29 1:13.08 58.46 50.86 10
2 Megan Seidl SO-2 Winona State 47.23 54.90 56.08 59.03 58.44 8
3 Brittany Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 1:09.22 57.18 1:15.24 1:00.19 51.77 6
4 Catherine Whitcomb SR-4 Winona State 46.04 1:16.93 1:10.87 1:00.57 1:10.87 5
5 Rachel Atchison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.03 49.93 1:01.64 1:01.64 1:18.29 4
7 Sammi Argir FR-1 St. Scholastica 45.42 1:18.40 48.54 1:02.22 48.54 2
10 Valerie Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.79 1:09.42 49.41 1:02.54 1:14.43 -
20 Rachel Harmston SO-2 St. Scholastica 1:11.69 53.94 1:06.43 1:05.77 1:11.69 -