April 3, 2015
|
Wingate - Wingate, NC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Greeson SO-2 Wingate 2:01.52 1:25.07 2:08.82 1:37.22 1:59.09 2:30.69
2 Evan Alcorn FR-1 Coker 2:04.30 1:43.17 2:31.65 1:48.14 2:31.65 1:38.20
3 Noah Cook FR-1 Coker 2:04.52 1:33.39 2:10.75 1:58.30 2:03.28 2:26.94
4 James Gregory SO-2 Coker 2:04.93 2:34.92 2:28.67 1:42.45 2:09.93 1:39.95
5 Alphonso Boone SO-2 Shaw 2:06.02 2:26.19 1:58.46 2:28.71 2:14.85 2:37.53
6 Dillon Edwards JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:06.44 1:32.31 1:58.86 1:44.95 2:24.15 2:06.44
7 Martin Gutierrez FR-1 St. Andrews 2:07.71 1:56.22 1:35.79 2:07.71 1:37.06 2:46.03
8 Jaylee Smarr FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:08.33 2:17.32 2:08.33 1:45.23 2:31.43 2:42.98
9 Marcus Nelson JR-3 Shaw 2:09.69 1:58.02 2:18.77 2:46.01 2:25.26 2:48.60
10 Kendon Corbett SO-2 Wingate 2:09.73 2:07.14 1:37.30 2:36.98 1:43.79 1:34.71
11 Alex Tidwell FR-1 Wingate 2:14.21 2:20.92 2:22.27 1:39.32 2:03.48 2:19.58
12 Brandon Garren SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:15.98 2:22.78 2:26.86 1:50.15 2:06.47 2:32.30
13 Brandon Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:20.30 1:39.62 2:55.38 2:06.27 1:49.44 2:30.13
  Dustin Hickernell SO-2 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Juan Torre FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alphonso Boone SO-2 Shaw 2:06.02 2:02.24 2:32.49 1:30.74
7 Martin Gutierrez FR-1 St. Andrews 2:07.71 2:00.05 2:39.64 1:40.89
8 Jaylee Smarr FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:08.33 1:56.78 2:10.90 1:52.93
10 Kendon Corbett SO-2 Wingate 2:09.73 1:41.19 1:34.71 2:44.76
11 Alex Tidwell FR-1 Wingate 2:14.21 2:50.45 2:18.24 2:10.19
12 Brandon Garren SO-2 Pfeiffer 2:15.98 2:56.78 1:59.67 2:40.46
13 Brandon Boyd FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:20.30 2:03.47 2:02.07 1:56.45
  Dustin Hickernell SO-2 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Greeson SO-2 Wingate 1:59.09 2:01.52 1:33.57
2 Evan Alcorn FR-1 Coker 2:40.35 2:04.30 1:40.69
3 Noah Cook FR-1 Coker 2:02.03 2:04.52 1:54.56
4 James Gregory SO-2 Coker 1:38.70 2:04.93 1:57.44
6 Dillon Edwards JR-3 Pfeiffer 1:50.01 2:06.44 2:31.73
9 Marcus Nelson JR-3 Shaw 2:07.10 2:09.69 2:18.77
  Juan Torre FR-1 Wingate DNF DNF DNF