April 3, 2015
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Sullivan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:18.26 4:08.32 10
2 Michael Evans SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.26 4:08.79 8
3 Calvin VanRyzin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:26.64 4:08.96 6
4 Kenny Halloran SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:56.79 4:08.99 5
5 Neil Pedersen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:09.36 4:09.48 4
6 Joe Zack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:31.96 4:11.81 3
7 Kyle Hanson SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:17.05 4:12.62 2
8 Dennis Haak SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.71 4:12.94 1
9 Justin Skinkis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:27.43 4:12.96 -
10 Anthony Urbanski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 5:14.38 4:15.59 -
11 Ryan Maes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:19.50 4:15.76 -
12 David Hebert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.47 4:15.81 -
13 Derek Johnsrud SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:25.12 4:16.39 -
14 Dane Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:12.59 4:16.78 -
15 Grant Brown FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:02.74 4:18.75 -
16 Joseph Kinscher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:15.98 4:19.00 -
17 Ryan Wierzba SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:40.18 4:19.03 -
18 Alex Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:46.40 4:20.23 -
19 Justin Kreuser SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:25.63 4:20.29 -
20 Charlend Howard FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.96 4:20.96 -
21 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 3:08.29 4:21.51 -
22 Alexander Gonzales SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:16.62 4:22.15 -
23 Wesley Vann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:26.10 4:23.46 -
24 Charlie Scott JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:59.17 4:24.75 -
25 Luke Geffers FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:27.06 4:25.46 -
26 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:58.67 4:26.67 -
27 Stephen Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:44.05 4:26.72 -
28 Ryan Adamski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:56.11 4:26.76 -
29 Alec Meixelsperger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:38.76 4:26.77 -
30 Trevor Damkot FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:44.33 4:27.05 -
31 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 3:07.36 4:27.65 -
32 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 3:26.72 4:28.46 -
33 Brandon Goesch SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:19.12 4:29.07 -
34 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:12.26 4:29.19 -
35 Marcus Shamberg FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:16.35 4:29.84 -
36 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:44.37 4:30.32 -
37 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:49.82 4:30.37 -
38 Mitch Pauers FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:36.02 4:30.60 -
39 Derrick Rufer JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:35.82 4:30.82 -
40 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 3:39.84 4:31.40 -
41 Dan Hyde SO-2 Edgewood 3:59.25 4:31.87 -
42 Tim Manley JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 3:51.34 4:32.16 -
43 Daniel Massey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.07 4:32.85 -
44 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 3:27.51 4:33.04 -
45 Richard Barajas SO-2 North Park 5:06.26 4:33.44 -
46 Jed Dodge JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:36.20 4:33.66 -
47 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:39.42 4:33.72 -
48 Bennett Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:09.23 4:33.88 -
49 Mitchell Wackett   Unattached 3:13.21 4:36.01 -
50 Kyle Peotter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:46.89 4:37.51 -
51 Marek Sokolowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 5:41.77 4:40.14 -
52 Cory Burkwald FR-1 Michigan Tech 3:27.38 4:40.24 -
53 Simon Eddy FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:11.95 4:41.03 -
54 Chris Williams FR-1 Edgewood 4:52.33 4:46.59 -
55 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:47.86 4:47.86 -
56 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 4:11.49 4:49.06 -
57 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:16.47 4:51.44 -
58 Randy Grzybowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 3:47.98 4:52.28 -
59 Josh Heid   WI Track Club 4:17.82 4:56.34 -
60 Tristan Kolb FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:01.96 4:58.97 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Sullivan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:26.11 4:13.29 3:43.49 4:18.26 4:08.32 5:20.34 4:48.06 10
2 Michael Evans SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:46.40 3:51.38 3:48.89 3:43.92 4:08.79 3:11.57 3:19.04 8
3 Calvin VanRyzin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.43 3:29.13 3:51.54 3:09.21 4:08.96 3:31.62 3:31.62 6
4 Kenny Halloran SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:14.22 3:36.63 5:08.75 4:51.32 4:08.99 3:11.73 5:08.75 5
5 Neil Pedersen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:34.43 4:02.00 2:59.63 5:09.36 4:09.48 5:24.33 5:14.35 4
6 Joe Zack FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:47.07 4:19.37 3:16.42 4:19.37 4:11.81 3:51.67 3:41.60 3
7 Kyle Hanson SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:47.36 3:04.42 3:54.94 3:24.63 4:12.62 4:12.62 3:09.47 2
8 Dennis Haak SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:12.94 4:30.65 3:37.53 4:10.41 4:12.94 4:35.71 4:15.47 1
10 Anthony Urbanski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:01.47 4:05.37 3:44.92 3:29.59 4:15.59 5:04.16 3:50.04 -
14 Dane Tyler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:33.13 4:09.08 3:45.97 3:28.00 4:16.78 3:17.72 5:05.57 -
17 Ryan Wierzba SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.25 4:47.53 5:13.43 3:40.18 4:19.03 4:52.71 3:55.72 -
19 Justin Kreuser SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:02.21 5:27.97 3:07.41 3:36.04 4:20.29 5:20.16 4:38.51 -
26 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 5:46.68 4:34.67 4:08.01 5:06.67 4:26.67 5:14.67 3:20.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Justin Skinkis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:57.08 3:14.78 4:12.96 4:25.61 -
11 Ryan Maes SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3:24.61 3:04.15 4:15.76 3:19.50 -
12 David Hebert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:22.09 3:06.75 4:15.81 3:32.33 -
13 Derek Johnsrud SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:12.30 5:10.24 4:16.39 3:37.94 -
15 Grant Brown FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:42.04 3:19.24 4:18.75 3:06.30 -
16 Joseph Kinscher SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.52 4:03.46 4:19.00 5:26.34 -
18 Alex Richardson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:04.77 5:12.28 4:20.23 4:09.82 -
20 Charlend Howard FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:54.87 5:26.20 4:20.96 3:44.43 -
21 Saul Lopez SO-2 North Park 5:32.12 5:19.05 4:21.51 5:16.43 -
22 Alexander Gonzales SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.91 5:27.69 4:22.15 4:11.67 -
23 Wesley Vann SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:37.23 5:05.62 4:23.46 3:33.41 -
24 Charlie Scott JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:35.34 5:38.88 4:24.75 5:04.47 -
27 Stephen Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.06 3:17.38 4:26.72 3:33.38 -
38 Mitch Pauers FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:19.31 5:43.67 4:30.60 3:20.25 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Luke Geffers FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:25.46 3:50.95 4:30.77 4:25.46 -
28 Ryan Adamski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.76 3:17.41 4:29.43 5:01.44 -
29 Alec Meixelsperger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:26.77 5:12.12 3:57.43 5:44.14 -
30 Trevor Damkot FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:27.05 3:41.66 5:09.78 3:44.33 -
31 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:27.65 3:18.06 5:45.27 4:06.24 -
32 Sam Grant Senior Unattached 4:28.46 4:23.09 5:30.21 4:36.52 -
34 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:29.19 5:28.42 4:21.12 5:20.34 -
35 Marcus Shamberg FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:29.84 4:02.86 4:24.45 3:54.76 -
36 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.32 3:17.34 3:33.56 4:57.36 -
37 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:30.37 4:06.04 3:41.71 5:27.15 -
39 Derrick Rufer JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.82 3:12.29 3:58.33 4:06.45 -
41 Dan Hyde SO-2 Edgewood 4:31.87 3:21.19 4:56.34 4:15.56 -
42 Tim Manley JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 4:32.16 3:24.12 3:10.52 4:59.38 -
43 Daniel Massey FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:32.85 5:13.78 4:43.77 4:00.11 -
46 Jed Dodge JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:33.66 5:36.61 4:44.61 5:22.92 -
47 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:33.72 3:47.19 4:28.25 4:03.61 -
48 Bennett Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:33.88 5:56.05 5:31.40 4:53.06 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Brandon Goesch SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:29.07 4:58.67 4:23.69 3:24.50 -
40 Michael Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 4:31.40 4:23.26 3:58.84 3:39.84 -
44 Alex Rosenau JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:33.04 3:19.32 4:35.77 4:41.24 -
45 Richard Barajas SO-2 North Park 4:33.44 5:30.87 4:30.71 4:38.91 -
49 Mitchell Wackett   Unattached 4:36.01 3:15.97 5:42.26 4:41.53 -
50 Kyle Peotter FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.51 6:00.77 5:57.99 4:56.94 -
51 Marek Sokolowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:40.14 3:18.90 6:04.19 5:55.78 -
52 Cory Burkwald FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:40.24 5:22.28 5:16.68 5:36.29 -
53 Simon Eddy FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:41.03 4:21.36 4:15.74 3:19.54 -
54 Chris Williams FR-1 Edgewood 4:46.59 4:35.13 4:38.00 6:06.84 -
55 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:47.86 5:31.04 5:48.31 4:19.08 -
56 Carlos Alvarado SO-2 North Park 4:49.06 4:14.38 3:31.02 4:49.06 -
57 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:51.44 6:18.88 5:00.19 4:22.30 -
58 Randy Grzybowski SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 4:52.28 3:50.91 4:08.44 4:52.28 -
59 Josh Heid   WI Track Club 4:56.34 5:37.83 4:05.97 3:51.15 -
60 Tristan Kolb FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:58.97 4:17.12 4:38.05 6:10.73 -