April 17, 2015
|
Rose-Hulman - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Clark JR-3 Washington U. 3:05.96 4:56.15 3:49.57 10
2 Dillon Williams SO-2 Washington U. 3:58.90 4:24.92 3:56.53 8
3 Nick Boyce JR-3 Wabash 2:53.13 3:02.62 3:57.16 6
4 Fabian House JR-3 Wabash 3:53.08 3:34.05 3:57.83 5
5 Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash 4:36.32 3:55.82 3:58.20 4
6 Brendon Mattiuz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:11.71 4:14.16 3:59.77 3
7 Stuart West SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:43.33 3:26.52 4:00.14 2
8 Jimmy Qiao SO-2 Washington U. 4:05.92 3:17.70 4:01.09 1
9 Colin Rinne FR-1 Wabash 3:27.50 4:20.58 4:01.27 -
10 Brandon Loyer JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:51.99 4:35.49 4:01.65 -
11 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 4:26.53 2:58.50 4:04.52 -
12 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 3:26.58 3:48.71 4:05.92 -
13 Kyle O'Malley SR-4 Washington U. 3:15.17 3:59.63 4:07.04 -
14 Frank Baracani-Thomas SO-2 Hanover 3:08.62 3:21.03 4:08.18 -
15 Alex Goldberg JR-3 Washington U. 4:08.93 5:21.12 4:08.93 -
16 Murphy Sheets SO-2 Wabash 3:10.82 5:16.36 4:11.08 -
17 Zach Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois College 4:46.71 5:19.41 4:11.50 -
18 Sean Lewis JR-3 Wabash 3:06.75 4:30.03 4:12.36 -
19 Alex Leversen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:15.60 5:23.18 4:12.48 -
20 Logan Wells SR-4 Hanover 3:48.25 3:43.18 4:13.61 -
21 Walt Dearing FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:20.81 4:01.48 4:14.18 -
22 Sam Welbourne SO-2 Illinois College 3:00.00 4:01.72 4:17.14 -
23 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 5:27.51 5:09.46 4:17.88 -
24 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 3:26.72 4:57.15 4:18.39 -
25 Jack Simon SO-2 Hanover 5:31.08 5:10.38 4:18.65 -
26 CJ Copeland SO-2 DePauw 3:29.73 3:55.62 4:18.92 -
27 George Tipker FR-1 Franklin 4:27.40 3:04.33 4:19.61 -
28 Robbie Wunderlich FR-1 Wabash 4:26.60 3:36.94 4:21.37 -
29 Ryan Horner SR-4 Wabash 3:19.32 3:03.59 4:22.26 -
30 Charles Whitehead JR-3 Webster 5:21.34 4:57.63 4:23.39 -
31 Jason Hickson SR-4 Webster 4:13.22 3:15.19 4:23.77 -
32 David Lambus JR-3 Webster 3:11.16 4:06.91 4:25.49 -
33 Chris Lowry FR-1 DePauw 3:14.66 3:19.99 4:26.65 -
34 Sam Baker FR-1 Wabash 3:41.75 5:47.31 4:27.16 -
35 Jake Hally JR-3 Hanover 5:05.03 4:38.28 4:27.57 -
36 Taras Tataryn FR-1 DePauw 5:27.07 3:15.71 4:28.09 -
37 Chris Erxleben FR-1 Webster 5:03.22 5:00.53 4:28.33 -
38 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 3:53.82 3:53.82 4:28.75 -
39 Alan Apsley JR-3 Franklin 4:55.74 3:15.35 4:31.32 -
40 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 5:16.27 5:46.26 4:32.64 -
41 Michael Powell SO-2 Franklin 5:26.63 4:47.55 4:39.17 -
42 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 4:31.88 4:03.85 4:40.28 -
43 Shane Blackley JR-3 Illinois College 5:18.24 3:54.97 4:57.42 -
44 Andy Crump SR-4 Principia 3:49.84 6:14.68 5:14.85 -
  Adam Togami JR-3 Wabash DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Clark JR-3 Washington U. 3:24.32 3:05.96 4:03.35 2:59.07 4:40.08 3:49.57 4:12.53 10
2 Dillon Williams SO-2 Washington U. 3:30.52 4:34.38 3:04.50 3:28.15 4:43.84 3:56.53 3:35.25 8
3 Nick Boyce JR-3 Wabash 4:25.62 3:16.85 5:08.31 5:03.57 3:14.48 3:57.16 3:09.73 6
4 Fabian House JR-3 Wabash 4:40.64 3:48.32 4:33.51 4:14.48 3:53.08 3:57.83 4:12.10 5
5 Mason McKinney SO-2 Wabash 5:00.14 4:17.26 2:58.65 4:02.97 4:31.55 3:58.20 4:07.73 4
6 Brendon Mattiuz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3:35.80 4:23.75 4:52.52 5:02.11 2:50.24 3:59.77 4:21.35 3
7 Stuart West SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:55.34 4:09.75 3:48.14 4:14.55 4:21.76 4:00.14 3:16.92 2
8 Jimmy Qiao SO-2 Washington U. 4:34.85 4:51.72 4:37.26 4:58.96 4:20.38 4:01.09 4:39.67 1
9 Colin Rinne FR-1 Wabash 3:00.96 4:47.12 4:25.40 3:49.21 3:00.96 4:01.27 4:25.40 -
10 Brandon Loyer JR-3 Rose-Hulman 3:08.49 3:20.57 5:09.32 4:57.23 3:01.24 4:01.65 4:33.07 -
11 Brian Mincks JR-3 DePauw 2:51.17 4:58.32 4:14.30 5:03.21 5:08.10 4:04.52 4:04.52 -
18 Sean Lewis JR-3 Wabash 4:57.79 3:06.75 3:04.23 3:01.70 3:34.51 4:12.36 3:49.65 -
23 Zach Matthiesen SO-2 Principia 4:10.15 5:06.88 3:57.25 3:28.89 4:35.94 4:17.88 3:34.04 -
33 Chris Lowry FR-1 DePauw 3:17.32 4:37.32 3:33.32 5:43.98 5:38.65 4:26.65 4:15.99 -
  Adam Togami JR-3 Wabash DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Charlie Mettler FR-1 Wabash 3:06.90 3:06.90 3:46.25 4:05.92 -
13 Kyle O'Malley SR-4 Washington U. 4:04.57 2:52.93 3:17.64 4:07.04 -
14 Frank Baracani-Thomas SO-2 Hanover 3:38.40 4:10.67 3:08.62 4:08.18 -
15 Alex Goldberg JR-3 Washington U. 3:58.98 3:24.13 4:43.78 4:08.93 -
16 Murphy Sheets SO-2 Wabash 3:45.98 3:18.36 4:21.13 4:11.08 -
17 Zach Yoggerst JR-3 Illinois College 4:21.56 4:14.02 4:46.71 4:11.50 -
19 Alex Leversen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:15.60 3:57.34 2:59.26 4:12.48 -
20 Logan Wells SR-4 Hanover 5:22.09 4:23.76 3:27.96 4:13.61 -
21 Walt Dearing FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:43.68 3:18.26 5:20.27 4:14.18 -
22 Sam Welbourne SO-2 Illinois College 5:16.29 4:27.43 4:58.29 4:17.14 -
24 Andrew Brake FR-1 Wabash 5:10.07 3:44.80 5:10.07 4:18.39 -
25 Jack Simon SO-2 Hanover 4:21.24 3:37.27 5:28.49 4:18.65 -
26 CJ Copeland SO-2 DePauw 3:37.50 3:37.50 3:40.09 4:18.92 -
27 George Tipker FR-1 Franklin 4:32.59 5:16.73 3:35.48 4:19.61 -
28 Robbie Wunderlich FR-1 Wabash 4:21.37 4:44.90 3:50.01 4:21.37 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Ryan Horner SR-4 Wabash 3:11.45 3:56.04 4:22.26 -
30 Charles Whitehead JR-3 Webster 4:20.76 3:41.25 4:23.39 -
31 Jason Hickson SR-4 Webster 4:02.67 3:44.21 4:23.77 -
32 David Lambus JR-3 Webster 5:05.32 3:16.47 4:25.49 -
34 Sam Baker FR-1 Wabash 5:41.97 5:25.94 4:27.16 -
35 Jake Hally JR-3 Hanover 5:34.47 4:48.98 4:27.57 -
36 Taras Tataryn FR-1 DePauw 4:41.50 3:29.11 4:28.09 -
37 Chris Erxleben FR-1 Webster 3:10.52 4:57.85 4:28.33 -
38 Sam Nelson FR-1 Wabash 5:27.88 4:01.88 4:28.75 -
39 Alan Apsley JR-3 Franklin 5:06.60 3:18.07 4:31.32 -
40 Josse Smith FR-1 DePauw 5:32.62 3:59.93 4:32.64 -
41 Michael Powell SO-2 Franklin 4:05.67 5:57.34 4:39.17 -
42 Austin Dudley FR-1 Webster 5:33.54 4:01.04 4:40.28 -
43 Shane Blackley JR-3 Illinois College 4:57.42 5:06.35 4:57.42 -
44 Andy Crump SR-4 Principia 6:14.68 6:46.16 5:14.85 -