April 10-11, 2015
|
Colorado - Boulder, CO
|
5260 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anas Beshr   Egypt 46.36 43.61 47.28 39.48 45.90 10
2 Dueth Vassell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 40.45 45.20 53.77 33.31 47.58 8
3 Chris Sterling   Unattached 1:00.48 1:01.43 46.67 56.20 47.62 6
4 Patrick Weaver SO-2 Colorado Mines 34.37 57.60 35.34 33.88 48.40 5
5 Erik Gaytan SO-2 Colorado 57.93 48.20 38.95 45.76 48.68 4
6 Ian Rozier JR-3 Colorado Mines 46.75 56.00 1:00.38 50.64 48.69 3
7 Ryan Morningstar SO-2 Colorado Mines 48.85 44.46 49.34 45.92 48.85 2
8 Matt Drotar SO-2 Colorado Mines 45.24 39.83 55.07 56.55 49.17 1
9 Hunter Arnell FR-1 Colorado Mines 46.61 1:00.99 53.55 35.70 49.58 -
10 Michael Lanahan SO-2 Colorado Mines 54.96 1:02.95 43.97 1:01.95 49.96 -
11 Josh Mielke JR-3 Northern Colorado 48.51 49.51 57.52 1:00.02 50.01 -
12 Nate Ramirez FR-1 Colorado Mines 58.29 1:04.32 1:00.30 1:01.31 50.25 -
13 Austin Shaffer JR-3 Colorado Mines 45.28 54.84 1:01.38 45.28 50.31 -
14 Joseph Vasquez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 54.40 48.86 46.34 57.93 50.37 -
15 Scott Dickinson JR-3 Northern Colorado 56.44 46.87 53.92 36.79 50.39 -
16 Isaiah Grady SR-4 Northern Colorado 54.48 44.90 47.92 1:00.03 50.44 -
17 Abdiel Agramonte Freshman Unattached 57.62 58.63 1:00.65 46.00 50.54 -
18 Connor Vaughn   UNAT-Northern Colorado 57.09 44.75 59.15 39.09 51.43 -
19 Ben Carlson   Denver Track Club 56.91 52.77 41.91 50.18 51.73 -
20 Tyler Myers FR-1 Metro State 45.26 40.58 40.06 44.74 52.02 -
21 Bret Fanning 2 Unattached 46.30 48.90 1:06.07 1:00.35 52.02 -
22 Caleb Simons FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 48.68 51.82 46.59 1:02.81 52.34 -
23 Kyle Johnson 3 Unattached 52.38 44.53 59.72 47.67 52.38 -
24 Taeler Bowen FR-1 Northwest Kansas 54.16 53.08 1:05.54 1:02.29 54.16 -
25 Sean Fite FR-1 Colorado College 52.70 1:05.32 40.62 1:07.52 54.89 -
26 Nahum Kisner   Unattached 1:07.23 47.23 56.12 59.45 55.56 -
27 Fransico Padilla FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:14.47 52.37 1:12.15 1:04.00 58.18 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anas Beshr   Egypt 50.49 59.67 39.02 45.90 53.25 54.17 45.44 10
2 Dueth Vassell FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 55.67 46.16 49.01 47.58 39.02 57.10 59.48 8
3 Chris Sterling   Unattached 36.20 57.62 42.86 47.62 35.24 51.91 54.77 6
4 Patrick Weaver SO-2 Colorado Mines 56.63 1:01.47 1:00.02 48.40 34.37 49.37 1:00.50 5
5 Erik Gaytan SO-2 Colorado 37.49 46.25 1:00.85 48.68 40.41 58.42 36.51 4
6 Ian Rozier JR-3 Colorado Mines 47.72 44.31 58.43 48.69 41.39 55.02 42.36 3
11 Josh Mielke JR-3 Northern Colorado 37.51 43.51 59.52 50.01 49.01 39.51 38.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ryan Morningstar SO-2 Colorado Mines 56.67 43.97 42.99 48.85 47.88 52.76 2
8 Matt Drotar SO-2 Colorado Mines 1:00.97 47.21 1:02.45 49.17 52.12 50.16 1
9 Hunter Arnell FR-1 Colorado Mines 37.19 1:03.96 38.18 49.58 53.55 1:00.00 -
10 Michael Lanahan SO-2 Colorado Mines 35.48 59.96 37.47 49.96 47.97 38.97 -
13 Austin Shaffer JR-3 Colorado Mines 47.30 50.82 1:04.90 50.31 1:04.90 57.36 -
14 Joseph Vasquez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 51.89 57.43 1:04.48 50.37 50.37 52.89 -
16 Isaiah Grady SR-4 Northern Colorado 45.40 1:00.03 54.98 50.44 51.96 52.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Nate Ramirez FR-1 Colorado Mines 45.73 54.27 50.25 36.18 -
15 Scott Dickinson JR-3 Northern Colorado 37.80 44.85 50.39 1:01.98 -
17 Abdiel Agramonte Freshman Unattached 1:04.70 52.06 50.54 52.06 -
18 Connor Vaughn   UNAT-Northern Colorado 38.06 42.18 51.43 40.12 -
22 Caleb Simons FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:00.72 1:04.91 52.34 59.15 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ben Carlson   Denver Track Club 48.63 39.32 49.66 48.11 37.25 51.73 -
20 Tyler Myers FR-1 Metro State 1:07.11 45.26 1:01.91 59.31 48.90 52.02 -
21 Bret Fanning 2 Unattached 1:01.39 53.06 44.74 39.02 36.94 52.02 -
23 Kyle Johnson 3 Unattached 41.91 58.15 1:07.57 44.00 1:04.43 52.38 -
24 Taeler Bowen FR-1 Northwest Kansas 49.29 1:01.75 56.87 1:03.37 50.91 54.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Sean Fite FR-1 Colorado College 46.11 1:10.26 55.99 1:11.36 54.89 48.31 -
26 Nahum Kisner   Unattached 40.01 1:01.68 47.79 1:00.56 55.56 56.12 -
27 Fransico Padilla FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1:15.64 1:01.67 1:06.91 53.53 58.18 49.46 -