April 10-11, 2015
|
Colorado - Boulder, CO
|
5260 ft. elevation

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Benner FR-1 Colorado 4:30.08 10
2 Breanna Hemming JR-3 Metro State 4:31.21 8
3 Sanne Holland FR-1 Colorado St. 4:36.50 6
4 Janelle Lincks Junior Unattached 4:38.26 5
5 Laura Yarrow SO-2 Colorado St. 4:38.46 4
6 Mackenzie Caldwell FR-1 Colorado 4:42.24 3
7 Roxy Trotter Freshman Unattached 4:44.05 2
8 Miriam Roberts FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:45.08 1
9 Tabor Scholl Senior Unattached 4:45.80 -
10 Ann Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:46.80 -
11 Bailey Hughes SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:49.33 -
12 Josephine Bush SO-2 Colorado St. 4:50.49 -
13 Dominique Ward FR-1 Colorado St. 4:50.65 -
14 Jamilah Rashid JR-3 Metro State 4:55.22 -
15 Victoria Alcala SR-4 Metro State 4:57.47 -
16 Abbey Ervin Freshman Unattached 4:58.27 -
17 Lauren Silacci JR-3 Metro State 4:59.27 -
18 Katy East FR-1 Northern Colorado 5:00.36 -
19 Kelly Devlin FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:01.74 -
20 Taylor Baird JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:01.98 -
21 Hanna Barringer FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:03.91 -
22 Chloe Cook FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:07.43 -
23 Samantha Barela FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 5:07.59 -
24 Elizabeth Starbuck FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:13.64 -
25 Makenna Maston FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:23.80 -
26 Kate Wallerius JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 5:28.48 -
27 Mali Smith FR-1 Metro State 5:30.66 -
28 Allison Crimmins SO-2 Colorado College 5:31.47 -
29 Christina Kennedy FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 5:31.69 -
30 Amanda Martinez FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 5:32.07 -
31 Abigail Philbrick FR-1 Colorado College 5:38.88 -
32 Kelly Fleming SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 5:44.63 -
33 Susan Frazier JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:47.12 -
34 Bettina Alessandria FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 6:05.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Benner FR-1 Colorado 4:30.08 3:33.37 10
2 Breanna Hemming JR-3 Metro State 4:31.21 5:22.74 8
3 Sanne Holland FR-1 Colorado St. 4:36.50 4:19.91 6
4 Janelle Lincks Junior Unattached 4:38.26 4:54.96 5
5 Laura Yarrow SO-2 Colorado St. 4:38.46 3:23.28 4
7 Roxy Trotter Freshman Unattached 4:44.05 5:06.78 2
8 Miriam Roberts FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 4:45.08 4:59.34 1
9 Tabor Scholl Senior Unattached 4:45.80 4:00.08 -
10 Ann Miller JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:46.80 5:26.96 -
12 Josephine Bush SO-2 Colorado St. 4:50.49 5:45.69 -
13 Dominique Ward FR-1 Colorado St. 4:50.65 5:34.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Mackenzie Caldwell FR-1 Colorado 5:21.76 4:28.13 3:54.26 4:22.49 4:42.24 3:20.39 3:17.57 3
11 Bailey Hughes SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 6:10.35 3:54.36 5:00.91 5:06.69 4:49.33 6:10.35 5:09.59 -
14 Jamilah Rashid JR-3 Metro State 5:48.36 6:14.93 5:39.51 3:35.51 4:55.22 3:26.66 5:36.55 -
15 Victoria Alcala SR-4 Metro State 5:03.42 5:00.45 5:30.20 3:52.03 4:57.47 5:24.25 4:36.65 -
16 Abbey Ervin Freshman Unattached 3:28.79 5:22.14 6:03.89 3:52.65 4:58.27 5:51.96 3:58.62 -
17 Lauren Silacci JR-3 Metro State 4:53.29 3:35.48 5:11.24 5:29.20 4:59.27 3:32.49 4:08.40 -
18 Katy East FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:57.36 3:57.29 4:21.32 5:03.37 5:00.36 5:24.39 5:21.39 -
19 Kelly Devlin FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:34.94 4:46.66 5:59.07 5:01.74 5:01.74 6:08.13 5:10.80 -
20 Taylor Baird JR-3 Colorado Mines 5:44.26 3:43.47 4:55.94 4:52.92 5:01.98 6:11.44 6:02.38 -
21 Hanna Barringer FR-1 Colorado Mines 5:46.46 3:35.78 4:45.68 4:57.84 5:03.91 5:46.46 3:38.82 -
22 Chloe Cook FR-1 Colorado Mines 6:30.44 6:30.44 4:45.91 5:44.33 5:07.43 5:56.62 5:44.33 -
23 Samantha Barela FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 4:39.91 5:13.75 3:41.47 4:21.46 5:07.59 4:30.68 3:41.47 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Elizabeth Starbuck FR-1 Colorado Mines 4:23.46 4:10.92 6:28.92 6:28.92 5:38.74 5:13.64 5:13.64 -
25 Makenna Maston FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5:33.52 5:14.09 6:35.04 4:22.28 4:57.90 4:19.04 5:23.80 -
26 Kate Wallerius JR-3 Regis (Colo.) 4:22.79 4:52.35 6:50.60 3:49.94 5:44.91 6:01.33 5:28.48 -
27 Mali Smith FR-1 Metro State 4:27.84 5:24.05 4:17.92 3:51.47 5:40.58 6:53.33 5:30.66 -
28 Allison Crimmins SO-2 Colorado College 5:14.90 4:38.44 4:28.49 5:48.05 5:48.05 6:07.94 5:31.47 -
29 Christina Kennedy FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 6:28.08 4:51.89 4:48.57 5:18.43 5:38.33 5:44.96 5:31.69 -
30 Amanda Martinez FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 5:15.47 4:55.55 5:35.39 5:18.79 6:38.49 5:02.19 5:32.07 -
31 Abigail Philbrick FR-1 Colorado College 5:25.33 5:45.66 6:36.49 4:10.78 5:21.94 4:31.11 5:38.88 -
32 Kelly Fleming SR-4 Regis (Colo.) 4:35.71 7:24.58 7:14.24 4:52.94 7:00.45 6:25.99 5:44.63 -
33 Susan Frazier JR-3 Colorado Mines 6:28.78 4:34.23 7:24.32 6:11.42 4:27.29 6:49.61 5:47.12 -
34 Bettina Alessandria FR-1 Regis (Colo.) 6:45.20 7:43.60 4:41.08 7:25.35 4:33.78 5:06.64 6:05.04 -