April 2, 2015
|
St. Norbert - De Pere, WI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Allen SO-2 Ripon 1:43.55 1:25.70 1:59.02 1:38.79 1:54.26 5
2 Akeem Edmonds SR-4 St. Norbert 2:13.81 2:11.42 1:59.47 1:27.22 1:47.53 3
3 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:07.64 2:00.41 2:00.41 1:29.11 1:53.19 1
4 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:35.18 2:05.29 2:00.47 2:18.54 2:08.91 -
5 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:38.56 2:21.14 2:01.67 1:37.34 2:24.79 -
6 Andrew Lemay FR-1 St. Norbert 1:54.82 2:14.36 2:02.14 2:11.92 1:34.05 -
7 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:53.68 2:16.90 2:02.23 2:12.01 2:31.57 -
8 David Daughtry FR-1 Ripon 2:02.91 1:59.23 2:02.91 1:54.31 2:26.27 -
9 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:34.85 2:22.89 2:03.18 1:45.94 2:20.43 -
10 Dan Farrenkopf SO-2 Carroll 1:39.40 1:33.18 2:04.24 2:31.58 1:29.46 -
11 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:18.24 1:39.64 2:04.54 1:30.92 2:41.91 -
12 Stephen Sheperd JR-3 St. Norbert 1:31.23 2:22.47 2:04.97 1:28.73 1:37.48 -
13 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:40.07 2:31.35 2:05.08 1:28.81 2:17.59 -
14 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:38.33 1:52.20 2:06.06 2:02.28 2:21.19 -
15 Matt Curtis JR-3 Carroll 2:19.88 1:36.33 2:11.96 1:58.77 1:56.13 -
16 Matt Hasler SR-4 Carroll 2:47.90 2:50.54 2:12.20 1:51.05 1:56.34 -
17 Justin Cooke FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:34.04 2:08.81 2:12.79 2:26.07 2:00.84 -
18 John Serrano FR-1 Carroll 1:58.64 1:57.29 2:14.81 2:52.56 2:49.86 -
19 Cole McCaig FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:33.76 2:43.82 2:23.70 2:03.59 2:45.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Daughtry FR-1 Ripon 2:37.33 2:21.35 2:02.91 1:38.33 1:49.39 2:10.29 -
10 Dan Farrenkopf SO-2 Carroll 2:34.06 1:56.79 2:04.24 1:39.40 2:29.09 2:22.88 -
13 Alex Claerbaut FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:13.84 2:02.58 2:05.08 2:17.59 1:45.07 2:40.11 -
15 Matt Curtis JR-3 Carroll 1:32.38 2:50.23 2:11.96 2:19.88 1:41.61 1:44.25 -
16 Matt Hasler SR-4 Carroll 2:18.81 1:57.66 2:12.20 1:47.09 1:40.48 2:43.93 -
17 Justin Cooke FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:08.81 2:20.76 2:12.79 2:34.04 2:42.01 2:07.48 -
18 John Serrano FR-1 Carroll 1:53.24 2:48.52 2:14.81 2:05.38 2:20.21 1:50.55 -
19 Cole McCaig FR-1 Marian (Wis.) 2:03.59 2:56.75 2:23.70 1:49.22 2:06.46 2:36.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Allen SO-2 Ripon 1:34.03 2:04.98 1:53.07 1:59.02 2:16.88 1:49.50 5
2 Akeem Edmonds SR-4 St. Norbert 1:39.16 1:43.94 1:28.41 1:59.47 1:42.75 1:58.28 3
3 Benjamin Kramka SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:54.39 1:38.74 1:38.74 2:00.41 2:04.03 2:25.70 1
4 Cory Zeutzius SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:13.73 2:24.57 2:17.34 2:00.47 2:16.14 2:31.80 -
5 Michael Tuski SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:04.11 1:25.17 1:49.51 2:01.67 1:39.77 2:04.11 -
6 Andrew Lemay FR-1 St. Norbert 1:38.94 1:45.04 1:26.72 2:02.14 1:41.38 2:15.58 -
7 Kyle Lawton FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:37.79 2:36.46 1:25.56 2:02.23 1:32.90 1:36.57 -
9 Mark Hallman SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:26.59 1:52.10 1:33.62 2:03.18 2:25.36 2:15.50 -
11 Josh Rzeppa FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:19.49 2:13.26 1:44.62 2:04.54 1:37.15 2:41.91 -
12 Stephen Sheperd JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.97 1:53.73 1:49.98 2:04.97 1:43.73 2:36.22 -
14 Zach Westphal SO-2 Michigan Tech 2:35.06 2:38.84 2:22.45 2:06.06 1:33.29 1:53.46 -