April 18, 2015
|
Dickinson State-Biesiot AC - Dickinson, ND

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breyan Miller SR-4 Dickinson St. 7.79 10.82 13.20 10
2 Corey Berner FR-1 U-Mary 13.21 11.10 11.44 8
3 Chigozie Anaukwu SO-2 Minot State 11.15 11.15 13.27 6
4 Glyn Borel SR-4 Minot State 13.41 11.17 10.06 5
5 Garreth Kerr SR-4 Dickinson St. 14.38 11.41 8.68 4
6 Damean Williamson JR-3 Dickinson St. 13.85 11.54 9.12 2.5
6 Mason Frank JR-3 Dickinson St. 12.35 11.54 9.35 2.5
8 Alex Cundiff JR-3 Minot State 11.66 11.66 12.83 1
9 Josh Drew FR-1 Minot State 13.81 11.80 9.44 -
10 Lenzel Koskela FR-1 Valley City State 13.37 11.83 10.41 -
11 Kyler Flock FR-1 Black Hills St. 14.01 11.87 14.72 -
12 Austin Williams FR-1 U-Mary 8.75 12.32 15.90 -
  Trai Pratt SO-2 Dickinson St. DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Damean Williamson JR-3 Dickinson St. 14.54 12.70 9.01 11.54 14.54 2.5
9 Josh Drew FR-1 Minot State 12.28 11.57 10.86 11.80 14.75 -
10 Lenzel Koskela FR-1 Valley City State 9.70 11.01 15.26 11.83 13.96 -
11 Kyler Flock FR-1 Black Hills St. 14.25 9.86 14.01 11.87 10.57 -
12 Austin Williams FR-1 U-Mary 14.30 15.90 15.40 12.32 10.11 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breyan Miller SR-4 Dickinson St. 8.01 11.37 8.12 10.82 10
2 Corey Berner FR-1 U-Mary 10.88 11.99 12.21 11.10 8
3 Chigozie Anaukwu SO-2 Minot State 8.14 9.15 13.50 11.15 6
4 Glyn Borel SR-4 Minot State 9.28 12.07 11.51 11.17 5
5 Garreth Kerr SR-4 Dickinson St. 8.45 8.45 8.68 11.41 4
6 Mason Frank JR-3 Dickinson St. 8.77 11.31 12.58 11.54 2.5
8 Alex Cundiff JR-3 Minot State 10.38 13.18 13.41 11.66 1
  Trai Pratt SO-2 Dickinson St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Breyan Miller SR-4 Dickinson St. 20.58 21.66 22.53 10
2 Corey Berner FR-1 U-Mary 25.84 22.27 16.48 8
3 Chigozie Anaukwu SO-2 Minot State 24.33 22.73 24.33 6
4 Glyn Borel SR-4 Minot State 18.20 22.74 20.47 5
5 Edison Clarke FR-1 Dickinson St. 27.30 23.13 22.67 4
6 Trent Baldwin SR-4 Black Hills St. 28.49 23.16 19.69 3
7 Josh Drew FR-1 Minot State 25.77 23.42 22.72 2
8 Tucker Beck FR-1 Dickinson St. 29.35 23.48 19.26 1
9 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 16.99 23.59 22.89 -
10 Kyler Flock FR-1 Black Hills St. 30.85 24.10 23.38 -
11 Farai Madungwe JR-3 Minot State 22.23 24.16 26.10 -
12 Wayne Peters SR-4 Minot State 26.18 24.24 19.88 -
13 Niklas Ernst SO-2 Valley City State 30.05 24.43 17.11 -
14 William Gerntholz FR-1 Valley City State 23.98 24.98 25.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Edison Clarke FR-1 Dickinson St. 20.82 23.13 22.21 26.14 20.59 16.66 21.28 4
9 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 28.31 23.59 23.59 19.35 20.76 23.83 27.13 -
10 Kyler Flock FR-1 Black Hills St. 22.18 24.10 28.68 29.41 16.87 25.07 23.38 -
12 Wayne Peters SR-4 Minot State 26.18 24.24 18.91 26.91 24.73 25.21 30.30 -
13 Niklas Ernst SO-2 Valley City State 17.84 24.43 20.53 19.06 18.33 31.76 18.33 -
14 William Gerntholz FR-1 Valley City State 22.74 24.98 17.49 26.73 28.48 25.73 18.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Josh Drew FR-1 Minot State 19.21 26.47 22.96 29.98 23.42 18.74 2
8 Tucker Beck FR-1 Dickinson St. 18.32 22.08 17.38 25.60 23.48 24.19 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Breyan Miller SR-4 Dickinson St. 21.66 19.50 10
2 Corey Berner FR-1 U-Mary 22.27 20.27 8
3 Chigozie Anaukwu SO-2 Minot State 22.73 17.28 6
4 Glyn Borel SR-4 Minot State 22.74 21.61 5
6 Trent Baldwin SR-4 Black Hills St. 23.16 23.86 3
11 Farai Madungwe JR-3 Minot State 24.16 27.55 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reginald Washington SR-4 U-Mary 48.98 10
2 Baker Diede SR-4 Black Hills St. 50.11 8
3 Edison Clarke FR-1 Dickinson St. 50.26 6
4 Mark Fruechte SO-2 Black Hills St. 50.28 5
5 Josh Reed JR-3 Dickinson St. 51.20 4
6 Zelmon Knowles FR-1 Dickinson St. 51.81 3
7 Farai Madungwe JR-3 Minot State 52.40 2
8 Isaac Walth FR-1 U-Mary 52.46 1
9 Max Hager FR-1 U-Mary 53.04 -
10 Niklas Ernst SO-2 Valley City State 53.93 -
11 William Gerntholz FR-1 Valley City State 54.39 -
  Sharlon Regales SO-2 Dickinson St. DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isaac Walth FR-1 U-Mary 1:05.05 52.46 1:02.96 37.78 43.02 50.89 56.66 1
10 Niklas Ernst SO-2 Valley City State 1:05.26 53.93 57.71 50.70 55.01 1:06.34 1:00.41 -
11 William Gerntholz FR-1 Valley City State 57.66 54.39 1:09.62 54.39 1:10.71 1:07.99 47.87 -
  Sharlon Regales SO-2 Dickinson St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Reginald Washington SR-4 U-Mary 57.31 48.98 10
2 Baker Diede SR-4 Black Hills St. 59.13 50.11 8
3 Edison Clarke FR-1 Dickinson St. 39.71 50.26 6
4 Mark Fruechte SO-2 Black Hills St. 39.73 50.28 5
5 Josh Reed JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:01.44 51.20 4
6 Zelmon Knowles FR-1 Dickinson St. 46.63 51.81 3
7 Farai Madungwe JR-3 Minot State 36.68 52.40 2
9 Max Hager FR-1 U-Mary 48.27 53.04 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dustin Sandbak   Unattached 1:59.53 10
2 Delano Lilly JR-3 Dickinson St. 2:00.25 8
3 Nathan Inkman   Unattached 2:01.03 6
4 Aaron Schone SO-2 Black Hills St. 2:06.16 5
5 Jonathan Aman SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:09.49 4
6 Nathan Fredrick FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:16.24 3
7 Austin Williamson FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:19.82 2
8 Tyler Schroeder   Unattached 2:26.16 1
  Denis Patrick   Unattached DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Schone SO-2 Black Hills St. 3:23.98 4:06.79 4:49.60 4:47.08 4:11.82 10
2 Nathan Fredrick FR-1 Black Hills St. 4:27.02 3:31.07 5:17.88 5:00.08 4:14.30 8
3 Aidan Theard FR-1 Dickinson St. 4:51.10 3:06.41 3:54.93 4:58.76 4:15.35 6
4 Daniel Machado FR-1 Valley City State 4:55.76 3:02.60 5:08.62 4:17.18 4:17.18 5
5 Isaac Reiss JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:52.17 3:50.11 4:18.55 5:07.68 4:18.55 4
6 Misael Herera JR-3 Valley City State 5:18.96 5:31.92 5:13.77 4:42.65 4:19.31 3
7 Alex Askerooth SO-2 Valley City State 3:33.08 5:06.12 4:48.11 3:48.09 5:00.11 2

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Jessop   Unattached 11:30.18 16:19.31 16:19.31 18:01.90 17:15.27 11:58.16 15:32.67 10
2 Richard Langdeaux SR-4 Valley City State 20:26.14 17:14.56 15:38.77 12:17.60 12:36.76 16:26.66 15:57.92 8
3 Isaac Iverson FR-1 Black Hills St. 18:32.39 12:56.75 19:20.33 11:49.63 17:34.85 20:08.28 15:58.95 6
4 Eddie Meneses SR-4 Dickinson St. 15:07.04 17:12.48 13:20.90 14:28.44 17:12.48 20:25.47 16:04.93 5
5 Jeffrey Segovia SR-4 Dickinson St. 15:46.79 15:46.79 19:45.98 18:06.32 16:26.66 15:56.76 16:36.62 4

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jose Chorro SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.96 17.06 15.26 10
2 Jay Cooper FR-1 U-Mary 15.25 15.10 19.83 8
3 Garreth Kerr SR-4 Dickinson St. 15.29 19.27 11.01 6
4 Eric Chilson SR-4 Black Hills St. 15.73 13.53 11.49 5
5 Wayne Peters SR-4 Minot State 15.92 12.42 17.20 4
6 Michael Medal FR-1 Minot State 18.12 14.32 17.58 3
7 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 20.42 23.69 25.32 2

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jay Cooper FR-1 U-Mary 56.51 48.90 1:01.94 54.33 1:09.55 1:02.48 10
2 Jose Chorro SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:09.35 51.60 44.39 55.48 43.83 38.84 8
3 Tanner Gillette SO-2 Black Hills St. 1:12.63 47.67 44.26 56.74 45.40 59.01 6
4 Adam Cebulla SO-2 U-Mary 1:05.11 1:15.86 56.15 59.73 1:13.47 45.40 5
5 William Kaigler JR-3 U-Mary 1:18.88 1:14.02 1:14.63 1:00.67 1:07.35 45.51 4
6 Dylan Harvey SO-2 Minot State 1:14.12 47.17 44.10 1:01.25 59.42 1:17.18 3
7 Michael Medal FR-1 Minot State 1:16.79 1:15.50 1:18.73 1:04.53 1:03.24 1:05.18 2

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Thomas Neale SO-2 U-Mary 9:44.03 10
2 Austin Williamson FR-1 Black Hills St. 10:25.72 8

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dickinson St. Mason Frank, Jose Chorro, Garreth Kerr, Breyan Miller 49.84 33.93 48.17 51.10 43.14 31.83 41.88 10
2 Minot State Chigozie Anaukwu, Glyn Borel, Alex Cundiff, Farai Madungwe 33.15 32.30 36.55 47.17 45.04 29.75 42.49 8
3 U-Mary Jay Cooper, Corey Berner, William Kaigler, Reginald Washington 41.67 39.55 32.32 53.58 42.95 32.32 42.52 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Andy Knebel   Unattached 1.98m 2.12m 1.52m 1.66m 1.74m 2.51m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Brady Sundheim   Unattached 1.93m 2.01m 1.58m 2.47m 2.16m 2.47m 6' 4" 8
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
3 Dustin Rueb JR-3 U-Mary 1.93m 1.91m 1.89m 2.12m 1.70m 1.49m 6' 4" 6
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Josh Torgerson JR-3 Dickinson St. 1.88m 1.60m 1.32m 1.33m 1.33m 1.33m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Tommy Sease FR-1 Dickinson St. 1.68m 1.56m 1.24m 1.75m 1.81m 1.23m 5' 6" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jensen Roseboom SO-2 U-Mary 4.40m 5.28m 4.97m 5.32m 4.09m 5.10m 5.46m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Kaleb Kirby FR-1 Minot State 4.25m 5.48m 5.14m 4.55m 5.36m 5.02m 3.83m 13' 11.25" 8
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
3 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 4.10m 3.89m 4.63m 5.21m 3.61m 5.00m 4.43m 13' 5.25" 5.5
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Bryce Boser FR-1 Black Hills St. 4.10m 5.33m 3.03m 3.12m 4.14m 4.76m 4.51m 13' 5.25" 5.5
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
5 Austin Williams FR-1 U-Mary 3.95m 2.84m 4.90m 3.12m 3.87m 4.74m 4.19m 12' 11.5" 4
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ryan Jones JR-3 Dickinson St. 7.02m 6.69m 5.29m 21' 11.5" 10 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
2 Taren Staudinger SO-2 U-Mary 8.19m 6.50m 8.19m 21' 4" 8 NWI
  • 6.19  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.33  
3 Dustin Rueb JR-3 U-Mary 6.61m 6.48m 8.29m 21' 3.25" 6 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.48  
4 Brontee Liggins FR-1 U-Mary 6.65m 6.16m 5.91m 20' 2.5" 5 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
5 Tommy Sease FR-1 Dickinson St. 6.30m 6.12m 5.02m 20' 1" 4 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.87  
6 Brady Sundheim   Unattached 5.41m 6.08m 4.56m 19' 11.5" 3 NWI
  • 6.08  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
7 Josh Reed JR-3 Dickinson St. 5.19m 6.03m 5.07m 19' 9.5" 2 NWI
  • 6.02  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.52  
  • 6.03  
8 Jay Liggins   Unattached 4.67m 5.91m 6.91m 19' 4.75" 1 NWI
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Beau Nutting FR-1 U-Mary 5.37m 5.90m 7.08m 19' 4.25" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.90 (0.8)
  • 5.75  
  • 5.74  
10 Josh Torgerson JR-3 Dickinson St. 4.56m 5.70m 4.73m 18' 8.5" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.70  
11 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 4.63m 5.51m 7.16m 18' 1" - NWI
  • 5.47 (1.1)
  • 5.51  
  • 5.25  
12 Tucker Beck FR-1 Dickinson St. 7.08m 5.49m 4.78m 18' 0.25" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Brontee Liggins FR-1 U-Mary 5.36m 6.16m 5.36m 5.30m 6.90m 20' 2.5" 5 NWI
5 Tommy Sease FR-1 Dickinson St. 5.63m 6.12m 4.59m 7.77m 6.55m 20' 1" 4 1.2
9 Beau Nutting FR-1 U-Mary 6.61m 5.90m 7.20m 5.78m 5.90m 19' 4.25" - 0.8
10 Josh Torgerson JR-3 Dickinson St. 7.18m 5.70m 7.30m 6.33m 6.04m 18' 8.5" - NWI
11 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 4.96m 5.51m 4.08m 4.19m 3.91m 18' 1" - NWI
12 Tucker Beck FR-1 Dickinson St. 5.60m 5.49m 5.98m 6.70m 6.42m 18' 0.25" - NWI
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ryan Jones JR-3 Dickinson St. 6.69m 21' 11.5" 10
2 Taren Staudinger SO-2 U-Mary 6.50m 21' 4" 8
3 Dustin Rueb JR-3 U-Mary 6.48m 21' 3.25" 6
6 Brady Sundheim   Unattached 6.08m 19' 11.5" 3
7 Josh Reed JR-3 Dickinson St. 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2
8 Jay Liggins   Unattached 5.91m 19' 4.75" 1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 William Kaigler JR-3 U-Mary 14.29m 46' 10.75" 10
  • 13.68 (1.4)
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.04  
2 Brady Sundheim   Unattached 13.99m 45' 10.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.66 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
3 Jerrod Shaffner JR-3 U-Mary 13.77m 45' 2.25" 6
  • 13.77 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.48  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.20 (0.7)
  • 13.52  
4 Ryan Jones JR-3 Dickinson St. 13.69m 44' 11" 5
  • 13.69 (0.4)
  • 13.53  
  • 13.21 (1.3)
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brontee Liggins FR-1 U-Mary 13.36m 43' 10" 4
  • 12.38 (1.6)
  • 13.14  
  • 13.36 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
6 Taren Staudinger SO-2 U-Mary 13.31m 43' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.31 (1.4)
  • 12.83  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
7 Beau Nutting FR-1 U-Mary 13.31m 43' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.91  
8 Josh Torgerson JR-3 Dickinson St. 12.79m 41' 11.5" 1
  • 12.58  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.07  
9 Jay Liggins   Unattached 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Travis Gavin SR-4 U-Mary 13.50m 14.36m 16.51m 10.63m 11.34m 47' 1.5" 10
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Jacob Johnson JR-3 Black Hills St. 13.24m 14.24m 13.10m 16.66m 13.10m 46' 8.75" 8
  • 13.81  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.16  
3 Ty Malone SO-2 Dickinson St. 14.55m 13.73m 10.16m 15.93m 14.14m 45' 0.5" 6
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Laketon McLaughlin SO-2 Black Hills St. 15.03m 13.30m 12.64m 13.17m 10.77m 43' 7.75" 5
  • 12.78  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.99  
5 Jeff Fisher FR-1 Dickinson St. 14.86m 12.92m 10.08m 13.70m 10.85m 42' 4.75" 4
  • 12.92  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
6 Andrew Dubiel SR-4 U-Mary 10.79m 12.55m 11.80m 11.55m 11.17m 41' 2.25" 3
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lawrence Hegland SR-4 U-Mary 13.00m 11.21m 11.43m 10.65m 12.67m 36' 9.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Travis Gavin SR-4 U-Mary 51.24m 46.58m 152' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.73  
  • 46.58  
2 Jacob Johnson JR-3 Black Hills St. 49.06m 45.43m 149' 0" 8
  • 43.66  
  • 45.43  
  • 44.05  
  • 43.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrew Dubiel SR-4 U-Mary 32.13m 43.42m 142' 5" 6
  • 39.60  
  • 42.83  
  • 40.78  
  • 39.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.42  
4 Ty Malone SO-2 Dickinson St. 42.03m 37.53m 123' 1" 5
  • 36.32  
  • 37.19  
  • 34.62  
  • 37.53  
  • 34.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Jeff Fisher FR-1 Dickinson St. 27.31m 37.41m 122' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 34.80  
  • 36.77  
  • 35.14  
  • 36.14  
  • 37.41  
6 Jake Gill JR-3 Black Hills St. 32.02m 36.80m 120' 9" 3
  • 36.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
  • 36.80  
7 Laketon McLaughlin SO-2 Black Hills St. 39.25m 36.68m 120' 4" 2
  • 34.04  
  • 33.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.74  
  • 36.68  
8 Tanner Gust FR-1 Minot State 26.32m 36.56m 119' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 31.71  
  • 34.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.56  
  • 34.54  
9 Tommy Sease FR-1 Dickinson St. 39.02m 36.13m 118' 6" -
  • 36.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lawrence Hegland SR-4 U-Mary 39.99m 32.78m 107' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.76  
  • 32.33  
  • 32.78  
11 Kevin Hodges FR-1 Minot State 36.59m 29.75m 97' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.81  
  • 24.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.75  
  • FOUL  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jacob Johnson JR-3 Black Hills St. 62.92m 62.92m 51.57m 169' 2" 10
  • 48.43  
  • 51.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Travis Gavin SR-4 U-Mary 42.30m 53.89m 50.36m 165' 3" 8
  • 47.00  
  • 48.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.45  
  • 50.09  
  • 50.36  
3 Tanner Gust FR-1 Minot State 46.71m 32.22m 40.27m 132' 1" 6
  • 37.72  
  • 40.27  
  • 38.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.20  
  • FOUL  
4 Ty Malone SO-2 Dickinson St. 33.66m 36.06m 40.07m 131' 5" 5
  • 38.38  
  • 36.15  
  • 40.07  
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.07  
5 Kevin Hodges FR-1 Minot State 47.33m 37.78m 39.77m 130' 6" 4
  • 39.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.52  
  • 35.55  
  • 37.61  
  • 35.08  
6 Laketon McLaughlin SO-2 Black Hills St. 37.86m 39.27m 35.38m 116' 1" 3
  • 35.38  
  • 34.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.27  
  • 32.94  
  • FOUL  
7 Jeff Fisher FR-1 Dickinson St. 37.94m 22.08m 31.10m 102' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 28.30  
  • 29.97  
  • 31.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lawrence Hegland SR-4 U-Mary FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cody Schmidt FR-1 Minot State 44.00m 59.46m 63.62m 58.27m 195' 1" 10
  • 57.53  
  • 56.28  
  • 59.46  
  • 58.05  
  • 56.15  
  • 52.59  
2 Isaac Walth FR-1 U-Mary 56.58m 47.95m 35.48m 40.76m 157' 4" 8
  • 38.09  
  • 39.42  
  • 43.39  
  • 42.97  
  • 42.08  
  • 47.95  
3 Mac Collins   Unattached 42.96m 47.21m 45.32m 57.12m 154' 11" 6
  • 46.67  
  • 47.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.92  
  • 46.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Sharlon Regales SO-2 Dickinson St. 42.44m 46.64m 57.83m 33.11m 153' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 43.82  
  • 45.70  
  • 45.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.64  
5 Ben Gailfus JR-3 U-Mary 44.60m 45.51m 40.96m 46.42m 149' 4" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 41.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
  • 45.51  
  • FOUL  
6 Hwang Lee SO-2 U-Mary 49.23m 40.69m 32.15m 34.18m 133' 6" 3
  • 40.69  
  • 39.76  
  • 36.43  
  • 35.77  
  • 39.01  
  • FOUL  
7 Ryan Mehalick FR-1 Black Hills St. 26.71m 38.15m 36.24m 28.99m 125' 2" 2
  • 37.74  
  • 36.76  
  • 38.15  
  • 36.07  
  • 37.94  
  • FOUL  
8 Trent Baldwin SR-4 Black Hills St. 44.10m 37.06m 41.88m 38.54m 121' 7" 1
  • 37.06  
  • 34.01  
  • 35.41  
  • 35.07  
  • 35.51  
  • 33.58