April 18, 2015
|
Dickinson State-Biesiot AC - Dickinson, ND

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Faith Kjelstrup JR-3 U-Mary 16.08 14.31 13.80 14.94 12.66 10
2 Amber Forbes FR-1 Dickinson St. 13.83 9.48 15.62 12.80 12.80 8
3 Lorna Shepherd SO-2 Dickinson St. 9.51 13.41 12.50 13.94 13.02 6
4 Strella Navalta FR-1 Valley City State 13.43 21.17 13.43 18.94 17.21 5

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Anderson SR-4 Black Hills St. 26.14 19.09 31.89 28.24 22.75 26.93 10
2 Dijah Nash Silva JR-3 Minot State 26.67 20.54 33.07 18.94 20.81 18.94 8
3 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 26.72 26.46 33.14 20.58 22.45 33.94 6
4 Amber Forbes FR-1 Dickinson St. 26.78 29.46 25.71 34.55 27.05 24.64 5
5 Lorna Shepherd SO-2 Dickinson St. 26.95 19.41 19.95 26.41 21.56 34.23 4
6 Erica Clark SR-4 Minot State 27.37 22.99 29.56 35.31 29.29 24.09 3
7 Trisha Koch SR-4 Black Hills St. 27.71 31.59 20.79 29.65 31.59 26.05 2
8 Jenna Coghlan JR-3 Valley City State 31.18 24.01 39.91 23.39 30.87 37.73 1
9 Sawyer Uetz FR-1 Valley City State 33.25 34.58 26.94 24.61 42.23 31.59 -
10 Strella Navalta FR-1 Valley City State 36.99 28.12 25.90 31.82 32.93 41.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Trisha Koch SR-4 Black Hills St. 27.71 2
8 Jenna Coghlan JR-3 Valley City State 31.18 1
9 Sawyer Uetz FR-1 Valley City State 33.25 -
10 Strella Navalta FR-1 Valley City State 36.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelli Anderson SR-4 Black Hills St. 22.48 21.18 26.14 23.53 23.53 23.53 10
2 Dijah Nash Silva JR-3 Minot State 30.94 27.21 26.67 31.74 22.94 29.34 8
3 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 32.34 22.45 26.72 32.34 22.45 26.72 6
4 Amber Forbes FR-1 Dickinson St. 20.09 25.71 26.78 27.86 26.78 29.46 5
5 Lorna Shepherd SO-2 Dickinson St. 24.26 20.22 26.95 26.15 24.26 23.18 4
6 Erica Clark SR-4 Minot State 24.09 22.17 27.37 20.26 20.26 23.82 3

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kameya Johnson SR-4 U-Mary 1:11.65 55.92 58.25 52.43 53.01 10
2 Stormie Sickler SR-4 Dickinson St. 42.32 1:09.74 59.60 1:05.56 1:01.39 8
3 Sommer Haugrud SO-2 U-Mary 54.51 1:13.68 59.90 1:12.48 1:13.68 6
4 Abbi Klyaic JR-3 Black Hills St. 58.90 44.48 1:00.10 49.89 1:02.51 5
5 Dijah Nash Silva JR-3 Minot State 1:12.22 1:12.83 1:01.20 53.25 59.37 4
6 Mardee Clarke SR-4 Dickinson St. 55.32 1:00.91 1:02.15 49.72 51.59 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paitton Herbst FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:59.28 2:56.07 2:17.73 3:03.17 2:21.99 10
2 Erica Clark SR-4 Minot State 3:04.60 2:17.74 1:42.24 2:44.72 2:22.00 8
3 Shayna Tonderum SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:17.91 2:48.22 1:56.70 2:48.22 2:31.55 6
4 Shelby Stoltz FR-1 Black Hills St. 2:23.55 2:21.95 3:20.96 3:03.42 2:39.49 5
5 Sierra Miles SO-2 Black Hills St. 2:32.07 2:30.47 2:52.88 2:04.86 2:40.07 4
6 Allison Windish JR-3 Minot State 3:18.88 3:04.09 2:39.43 2:55.87 2:44.36 3
7 Geneva Espinoza FR-1 Valley City State 3:38.15 3:23.36 3:19.66 3:56.64 3:04.87 2

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chelsea Bennis JR-3 U-Mary 5:46.23 4:10.72 4:16.69 5:01.46 3:46.84 4:58.47 10
2 Emma Hafdahl FR-1 U-Mary 5:24.32 5:12.20 5:00.07 3:38.24 6:12.82 5:03.10 8
3 Shelby Stoltz FR-1 Black Hills St. 5:34.44 4:25.68 4:10.05 3:51.30 5:34.44 5:12.56 6
4 Allison Windish JR-3 Minot State 6:07.10 4:48.66 4:39.25 6:29.07 5:29.45 5:13.76 5
5 Jessica Carlson SO-2 U-Mary 5:03.42 5:41.35 4:16.01 5:00.26 4:12.85 5:16.06 4
6 Sierra Miles SO-2 Black Hills St. 5:20.09 4:54.74 5:32.77 6:36.15 5:48.62 5:16.92 3
7 Emily Westlake FR-1 Minot State 4:21.58 6:50.13 5:13.25 6:08.14 6:30.75 5:22.93 2
8 Jessica Nehl FR-1 U-Mary 6:07.43 5:05.65 4:52.65 6:23.69 4:36.39 5:25.16 1
9 Alexandra Cardenas SO-2 Valley City State 5:16.41 5:35.98 6:54.27 4:47.05 6:18.38 5:26.19 -
10 Geneva Espinoza FR-1 Valley City State 4:40.32 5:25.78 6:11.24 4:55.48 7:49.73 6:18.81 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allison Windish JR-3 Minot State 18:30.67 24:33.33 22:28.67 18:53.33 22:28.67 15:18.00 10
2 Austyn Copp FR-1 Dickinson St. 19:38.76 21:21.75 19:15.87 19:04.42 23:04.75 16:12.76 8
3 Patience Alberston FR-1 Minot State 19:20.56 25:47.41 24:57.50 20:47.91 22:40.23 20:47.91 6
4 Margaret Martinez JR-3 Dickinson St. 21:37.27 27:44.17 24:40.72 21:50.37 22:16.58 23:09.00 5
  Chelsea Bennis JR-3 U-Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jessica Nehl FR-1 U-Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Emma Hafdahl FR-1 U-Mary DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly McDonald JR-3 U-Mary 14.10 11.36 10.65 13.23 14.38 16.11 10
2 Abby Honeyman FR-1 Dickinson St. 16.84 11.33 12.82 15.95 14.90 10.88 8

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Dinius JR-3 U-Mary 1:06.14 1:08.13 1:03.50 1:03.50 48.95 55.56 10
2 Breanne Sherlock JR-3 Minot State 1:10.08 1:17.09 1:26.90 1:24.80 51.86 52.56 8

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Molly McDonald JR-3 U-Mary 1.60m 5' 3" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Trisha Koch SR-4 Black Hills St. 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Megan Dailey FR-1 Dickinson St. 1.55m 5' 1" 6
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Alysse Charlesworth JR-3 Dickinson St. 1.50m 4' 11" 5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Mardee Clarke SR-4 Dickinson St. 1.45m 4' 9" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kaycee Luke SO-2 U-Mary 3.35m 4.19m 3.12m 4.32m 3.42m 10' 11.75" 10
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
2 Courtney Cassen SO-2 Black Hills St. 3.20m 3.74m 3.26m 3.17m 2.46m 10' 6" 8
  • 2.30
    P
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  • 3.51
    XXX
  Sawyer Uetz FR-1 Valley City State NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Faith Kjelstrup JR-3 U-Mary 4.94m 5.55m 5.33m 3.89m 18' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (0.4)
  • 5.55 (1.3)
2 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 5.39m 5.39m 5.07m 5.07m 17' 8.25" 8
  • 5.39 (1.8)
  • 5.38  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Kaitlyn Hadley FR-1 Black Hills St. 6.07m 5.37m 4.67m 5.26m 17' 7.5" 6
  • 5.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
4 Trisha Koch SR-4 Black Hills St. 4.65m 5.22m 5.01m 4.59m 17' 1.5" 5
  • 5.13 (1.8)
  • 5.09 (1.2)
  • 5.22  
  • 5.19 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
5 Randii Widmer FR-1 Minot State 4.45m 4.94m 3.95m 3.56m 16' 2.5" 4
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.58 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Megan Dailey FR-1 Dickinson St. 4.89m 4.79m 3.64m 3.64m 15' 8.75" 3
  • 4.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.60  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Faith Kjelstrup JR-3 U-Mary 14.94m 14.35m 11.86m 12.81m 11.03m 11.39m 11.98m 38' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (0.4)
  • 11.86 (+0.0)
  • 11.65 (0.3)
2 Jasmyn Garcia FR-1 U-Mary 11.24m 9.19m 11.35m 13.85m 8.17m 10.10m 8.17m 37' 3" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35 (0.2)
3 Mary Roy SO-2 Minot State 9.91m 8.12m 11.13m 11.02m 10.46m 10.91m 14.14m 36' 6.25" 6
  • 10.72 (0.5)
  • 11.13 (0.6)
  • 10.79 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alysse Charlesworth JR-3 Dickinson St. 9.46m 7.44m 10.63m 9.35m 11.37m 12.44m 8.82m 34' 10.5" 5
  • 10.63 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (0.3)
  • 10.40 (0.4)
  • 10.63 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (0.3)
5 Steph Braunagel SR-4 U-Mary 8.98m 9.40m 10.56m 11.72m 12.67m 9.93m 9.72m 34' 7.75" 4
  • 10.36 (0.5)
  • 10.56 (0.6)
  • 10.54 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (0.1)
  • 10.30 (0.4)
6 Kaitlyn Hadley FR-1 Black Hills St. 7.89m 10.31m 10.52m 12.52m 10.20m 8.63m 10.31m 34' 6.25" 3
  • 9.44 (0.5)
  • 10.42 (0.6)
  • 10.39 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52 (0.2)
7 Randii Widmer FR-1 Minot State 7.57m 10.49m 10.09m 10.39m 9.99m 11.70m 7.87m 33' 1.25" 2
  • 10.03 (0.5)
  • 9.79 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.09 (0.1)
  • 10.02 (0.3)
8 Megan Dailey FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.26m 10.75m 9.77m 9.77m 11.14m 6.94m 12.41m 32' 0.75" 1
  • 9.77 (0.5)
  • 9.65 (0.6)
  • 9.72 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (0.2)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison McLaughlin JR-3 Black Hills St. 13.67m 12.03m 16.68m 11.89m 16.68m 14.35m 44' 10.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Avery Allen JR-3 Black Hills St. 12.91m 9.68m 16.14m 10.72m 16.27m 10.84m 42' 4.25" 8
  • 12.65  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Cassidy Koski JR-3 Black Hills St. 12.22m 14.91m 10.02m 14.05m 13.81m 14.42m 40' 1.25" 6
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Hannah Phillips SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.20m 10.25m 12.81m 10.37m 9.88m 11.22m 40' 0.5" 5
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.54  
5 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.13m 12.37m 13.10m 10.31m 12.98m 10.80m 39' 9.75" 4
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
6 Stephanie Fey SR-4 U-Mary 12.10m 9.44m 9.56m 8.83m 9.08m 14.04m 39' 8.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
7 Jessica Meland JR-3 Valley City State 11.71m 15.22m 10.07m 14.05m 11.83m 9.49m 38' 5" 2
  • 11.06  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kaycee Link JR-3 U-Mary 10.88m 12.73m 14.14m 10.88m 13.93m 13.06m 35' 8.5" 1
  • 10.20  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.55  
9 Quinn Harmon SO-2 U-Mary 10.51m 10.30m 13.14m 11.35m 9.25m 9.98m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Jessica Dolechek SR-4 Dickinson St. 10.41m 13.32m 10.10m 8.12m 11.66m 9.79m 34' 2" -
  • 9.65  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Shayla Christensen FR-1 Minot State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kira Gilbreath FR-1 Minot State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Avery Allen JR-3 Black Hills St. 55.10m 51.25m 42.71m 140' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.70  
  • 42.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.86  
2 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 35.95m 42.53m 38.66m 126' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 38.66  
  • 36.35  
  • 36.19  
  • 38.40  
  • 36.01  
3 Hannah Phillips SO-2 Dickinson St. 39.32m 30.13m 36.75m 120' 7" 6
  • 36.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.49  
  • 35.63  
  • 35.28  
4 Madison McLaughlin JR-3 Black Hills St. 37.63m 38.36m 36.53m 119' 10" 5
  • 34.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.96  
  • 36.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.90  
5 Stephanie Fey SR-4 U-Mary 39.04m 39.04m 33.95m 111' 5" 4
  • 30.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.95  
6 Atlanta Lundstrom SO-2 Black Hills St. 31.78m 23.83m 33.10m 108' 7" 3
  • 31.05  
  • 33.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.00  
7 Brilee McWilliams JR-3 Minot State 39.24m 40.22m 32.70m 107' 3" 2
  • 32.70  
  • 31.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.97  
8 Shayla Christensen FR-1 Minot State 36.16m 27.04m 32.58m 106' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 32.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.93  
  • 32.10  
  • FOUL  
9 Cassidy Koski JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.04m 27.27m 27.55m 90' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madison McLaughlin JR-3 Black Hills St. 60.20m 38.87m 47.40m 45.98m 155' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.40  
  • 46.48  
2 Atlanta Lundstrom SO-2 Black Hills St. 53.78m 58.38m 45.97m 51.03m 150' 10" 8
  • 43.73  
  • 42.21  
  • 42.12  
  • 42.12  
  • 42.41  
  • 45.97  
3 Stephanie Fey SR-4 U-Mary 37.84m 34.24m 45.05m 48.20m 147' 10" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 44.72  
  • 42.18  
  • 45.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
4 Jessica Meland JR-3 Valley City State 54.77m 43.09m 44.89m 40.85m 147' 3" 5
  • 44.89  
  • 44.20  
  • 43.52  
  • 41.12  
  • 41.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Shayla Christensen FR-1 Minot State 37.88m 40.01m 42.56m 54.90m 139' 7" 4
  • 41.18  
  • 42.07  
  • 41.06  
  • 42.56  
  • 42.00  
  • 41.34  
6 Quinn Harmon SO-2 U-Mary 47.97m 41.82m 41.00m 44.69m 134' 6" 3
  • 39.71  
  • 40.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.95  
7 Brilee McWilliams JR-3 Minot State 31.30m 30.08m 40.65m 35.37m 133' 4" 2
  • 38.90  
  • 39.33  
  • 38.96  
  • 39.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.65  
8 Jessica Dolechek SR-4 Dickinson St. 39.60m 43.20m 40.00m 44.40m 131' 3" 1
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.10  
  • 35.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Kaycee Link JR-3 U-Mary 34.78m 43.85m 37.80m 44.60m 124' 0" -
  • 37.80  
  • 37.06  
  • 36.55  
  • 36.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Whitney Leuenberger SO-2 Dickinson St. 43.44m 40.84m 37.13m 30.45m 121' 10" -
  • 35.25  
  • 35.86  
  • 37.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Cassidy Koski JR-3 Black Hills St. 35.78m 37.61m 36.51m 29.94m 119' 9" -
  • 36.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.25  
12 Kira Gilbreath FR-1 Minot State 44.68m 34.12m 35.18m 34.83m 115' 5" -
  • 33.10  
  • 32.81  
  • 35.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Hannah Phillips SO-2 Dickinson St. 31.37m 32.69m 33.02m 27.08m 108' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jenna Coghlan JR-3 Valley City State 38.27m 30.23m 47.45m 125' 7" 10
  • 38.27  
  • 33.63  
  • 35.23  
  • 33.21  
  • 32.53  
  • 32.49  
2 Paitton Herbst FR-1 Dickinson St. 37.25m 35.76m 32.41m 122' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 35.54  
  • 37.25  
  • 33.69  
  • 34.95  
  • 35.43  
3 Kayla Lewis FR-1 Minot State 36.96m 42.87m 46.94m 121' 3" 6
  • 29.17  
  • 31.79  
  • 34.74  
  • 36.91  
  • 36.96  
  • 36.21  
4 Avery Allen JR-3 Black Hills St. 35.52m 38.36m 44.04m 116' 6" 5
  • 35.52  
  • 33.82  
  • 32.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison McLaughlin JR-3 Black Hills St. 35.50m 25.21m 26.98m 116' 6" 4
  • 25.25  
  • 33.70  
  • 35.50  
  • 31.54  
  • 32.98  
  • 29.94  
6 Atlanta Lundstrom SO-2 Black Hills St. 35.20m 30.62m 30.27m 115' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.20  
  • 27.59  
  • FOUL  
7 Kira Gilbreath FR-1 Minot State 32.84m 31.20m 29.23m 107' 9" 2
  • 28.83  
  • 29.54  
  • 30.76  
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.84  
8 Quinn Harmon SO-2 U-Mary 31.83m 36.29m 24.83m 104' 5" 1
  • 31.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.42  
  • 31.14  
9 Kaycee Link JR-3 U-Mary 30.11m 26.80m 28.30m 98' 9" -
  • 26.35  
  • 27.44  
  • 30.11  
  • 28.35  
  • 28.07  
  • 28.18  
10 Cassidy Koski JR-3 Black Hills St. 22.06m 24.05m 22.06m 72' 4" -
  • 21.23  
  • 22.06  
  • FOUL